Valtakunnalliset KLL MAASTOT Vierumäki 22.05.2014

Tytöt 16

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
0,75
Intermediate
1,50 km
Intermediate
2,25 km
Finish
3,00 km
 
1.   Rebecca Immonen Kukkasen koulu    14:29:54   2:30 (4)  5:30 (3)  8:36 (2)  11:39  
2.   Sonja Eskelinen Kartanonkosken koulu    14:29:54   2:30 (3)  5:31 (4)  8:36 (4)  11:45  
3.   Aada Tiainen Ahtialan yläaste    14:29:54   2:33 (9)  5:33 (5)  8:37 (5)  11:46  
4.   Henna Pylvänäinen Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:30 (4)  5:29 (2)  8:36 (3)  11:48  
5.   Sonja Korhonen Hakkalan koulu    14:29:54   2:29 (1)  5:29 (1)  8:35 (1)  11:49  
6.   Silja Laukkanen Myllyharjun koulu    14:29:54   2:34 (11)  5:40 (7)  8:48 (6)  12:08  
7.   Noora Tivinen Kalevankankaan koulu    14:29:54   2:30 (2)  5:34 (6)  8:53 (7)  12:12  
8.   Heini Ikonen Kuuhankaveden koulu    14:29:54   2:31 (6)  5:40 (8)  8:56 (8)  12:15  
9.   Riina Perkiö Simonkylän koulu    14:29:54   2:35 (13)  5:46 (10)  9:04 (9)  12:29  
10.   Anna-Sofia Tervonen Kukkasen koulu    14:29:54   2:37 (14)  5:47 (11)  9:04 (10)  12:29  
11.   Pauliina Alenius Kalevankankaan koulu    14:29:54   2:34 (11)  5:49 (15)  9:06 (12)  12:35  
12.   Titta Saarikko Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:42 (22)  5:56 (19)  9:17 (17)  12:38  
13.   Satu Kauppinen Normaalikoulu    14:29:54   2:38 (16)  5:48 (13)  9:05 (11)  12:39  
14.   Veera Mensonen Maaninkajärven koulu    14:29:54   2:32 (7)  5:48 (12)  9:15 (15)  12:43  
15.   Ira Töyrylä Lyseonmäen koulu    14:29:54   2:33 (8)  5:45 (9)  9:09 (13)  12:44  
16.   Elli Holappa Kukkasen koulu    14:29:54   2:38 (17)  5:49 (16)  9:10 (14)  12:45  
17.   Emma Jyrkinen Kimpisen koulu    14:29:54   2:39 (20)  5:51 (18)  9:19 (18)  12:53  
18.   Katriina Moilanen Lyseonmäen koulu    14:29:54   2:33 (10)  5:48 (14)  9:15 (16)  12:54  
19.   Laura Nurminen Riihenmäen koulu    14:29:54   2:40 (21)  5:56 (20)  9:28 (20)  13:03  
20.   Tuuli Salonen Sysmän Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:37 (15)  5:50 (17)  9:19 (19)  13:05  
21.   Klaara Kontinen Strömborgska skola    14:29:54   2:47 (27)  6:05 (22)  9:29 (21)  13:11  
22.   Liinu Nummela Riihenmäen koulu    14:29:54   2:45 (25)  6:07 (23)  9:32 (22)  13:14  
23.   Wilma Merenmies Karjaan Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:53 (35)  6:17 (25)  9:42 (23)  13:26  
24.   Essi Lievonen Salpausselän peruskoulu    14:29:54   2:38 (18)  6:03 (21)  9:48 (24)  13:42  
25.   Iitu Kantola Hollolan yläaste    14:29:54   2:50 (29)  6:20 (30)  10:00 (27)  13:43  
26.   Emmi Aaltonen Hollolan yläaste    14:29:54   2:50 (30)  6:21 (31)  9:59 (26)  13:44  
27.   Ella Aitto-oja Kuuhankaveden koulu    14:29:54   2:52 (34)  6:28 (33)  10:12 (31)  13:56  
28.   Pauliina Tikka Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:51 (31)  6:25 (32)  10:05 (29)  13:58  
29.   Anna Haikonen Mikkelin lyseo    14:29:54   2:52 (33)  6:20 (27)  10:01 (28)  14:01  
30.   Heljä Korhonen Hakkalan koulu    14:29:54   3:09 (39)  7:04 (39)  10:28 (36)  14:01  
31.   Matilda Suhonen Salpausselän peruskoulu    14:29:54   2:44 (24)  6:20 (29)  10:08 (30)  14:09  
32.   Karoliina Koskinen Lahden yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:42 (23)  6:19 (26)  10:12 (31)  14:13  
33.   Ebba Blomqvist Sysmän Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:39 (19)  6:09 (24)  9:59 (25)  14:13  
34.   Siiri Kortejärvi Pääskytien koulu    14:29:54   2:54 (36)  6:34 (35)  10:15 (34)  14:16  
35.   Roosa Pelkonen Ehnroosin koulu    14:29:54   2:46 (26)  6:20 (28)  10:13 (33)  14:32  
36.   Annika Pollari Vääksyn Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:51 (32)  6:34 (34)  10:21 (35)  14:38  
37.   Venla Kukkonen Hollolan yläaste    14:29:54   2:58 (38)  6:45 (37)  10:38 (37)  14:49  
38.   Jenny Tynkkynen Karjaan Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:49 (28)  6:41 (36)  10:51 (38)  15:24  
39.   Susanna Soisalo Pertunmaan yhtenäiskoulu    14:29:54   3:27 (42)  7:28 (42)  11:27 (40)  15:30  
40.   Elli Uotinen Myllyharjun koulu    14:29:54   3:19 (41)  7:23 (40)  11:29 (42)  15:47  
41.   Tiia Svärd Myllyharjun koulu    14:29:54   3:19 (40)  7:23 (41)  11:29 (41)  15:54  
42.   Lotta Lahtinen Karjaan Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54   2:56 (37)  6:49 (38)  11:23 (39)  16:24  
   Peppi Silokangas Hakkalan koulu    14:29:54            DNF  
   Elisa Hankonen Riihenmäen koulu    14:29:54            DNS  
   Elsa Heinikainen Urheilupuiston koulu    14:29:54            DNS  
   Eeva Linkovuori Mukkula    14:29:54            DNS  
   Ella Hyvärinen Yhteiskoulu    14:29:54            DNS  
   Jenna Lehtinen Hauhon Yhtenäiskoulu    14:29:54            DNS  
   Janette Niemi Pappilansalmen koulu    14:29:54            DNS  
   Riina Kankaanperä Kilpisen yläaste    14:29:54            DNS  
   Jenna Kangas Hakkalan koulu    14:29:54            DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English