Messilä Bike Weekend MTB Marathon, 26.7.2014

Miehet 40km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
40,0 km
 
1.   Sami Hiltunen Team Lahdenpolkupyörä huolto    10:00:00   1:59:31  
2.   Heikki Köykkä HK Varma    10:15:00   2:06:53  
3.   Mauri Konttila Zeus    10:15:00   2:09:03  
4.   Heikki Niskakangas     10:15:00   2:09:08  
5.   Antti Kuitto Team Skins / HyPy    10:15:00   2:10:31  
6.   Antti Pönni Kopy    10:15:00   2:11:52  
7.   Kimmo Kakkonen LAPY    10:15:00   2:14:22  
8.   Petri Valkeamäki Jyps    10:15:00   2:19:43  
9.   Jarno Haansola Lahden Pyöräilijät    10:15:00   2:21:13  
10.   Klaus Nummela Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät    10:15:00   2:21:57  
11.   Jyrki Vankalo Lahden Pyöräilijät    10:15:00   2:29:11  
12.   Mika Ahola LaPy    10:15:00   2:30:48  
13.   Gian Andrea Dho Korson Kaiku    10:15:00   2:36:50  
14.   Arto Vilander     10:15:00   2:36:58  
15.   Henkka Jarva     10:15:00   2:41:38  
16.   Jani Ruohola     10:15:00   2:44:21  
17.   Jarmo Nieminen VeikkolaCity    10:15:00   2:44:57  
18.   Petri Tikkinen LaPy    10:15:00   2:46:14  
19.   Jukka Laine     10:15:00   2:46:21  
20.   Timo Vaara Lahti    10:15:00   2:46:30  
21.   Kim Hellman     10:15:00   2:47:25  
22.   Tuukka Aaltonen     10:15:00   2:47:36  
23.   Lauri Alaputto Retkikunta Messilä Racing    10:15:00   2:53:58  
24.   Janne Hallikainen Aviapolis Cycling Team    10:15:00   2:54:18  
25.   Mikko Hakala     10:15:00   2:54:46  
26.   Heikki Riikonen HyPy    10:15:00   2:55:49  
27.   Markku Miettinen HyPy    10:15:00   2:55:49  
28.   Jani Puurttinen Nastola    10:15:00   2:56:27  
29.   Petri Puustinen Retkikunta Messilä Racing    10:15:00   2:56:40  
30.   Mikko Torikka Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka    10:15:00   2:58:44  
31.   Timo Perkola Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka    10:15:00   3:01:12  
32.   Jussi Torkko MTBCF    10:15:00   3:01:43  
33.   Erno Mäkelä     10:15:00   3:07:11  
34.   Johannes Hocksell Pattern Factory    10:15:00   3:11:28  
35.   Mika Kostet     10:15:00   3:13:56  
36.   Risto Ylä-Outinen Korson Kaiku    10:15:00   3:15:26  
37.   Pablo Laune Pelago Bicycles    10:15:00   3:16:02  
38.   Mikko Kokkonen Pelago Bicycles    10:15:00   3:16:07  
39.   Tapio Hänninen     10:15:00   3:17:48  
40.   Timo Mattila     10:15:00   3:18:00  
41.   Juha Ahokas PU    10:15:00   3:18:25  
42.   Petri Marttila Polamk    10:15:00   3:23:28  
43.   Mika Sirkka Joutsa    10:15:00   3:23:29  
44.   Lassi Vira 4sail.fi    10:15:00   3:31:19  
45.   Mika Lankinen 4sail.fi    10:15:00   3:31:19  
46.   Petri Tuupainen Joensuun Pyöräilijät    10:15:00   3:33:55  
47.   Mika Niiniaho Joutsa    10:15:00   3:42:09  
48.   Perttu Kontunen X-tri Lahti    10:15:00   3:52:09  
49.   Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti    10:15:00   3:55:16  
50.   Ari Kiviluoma DNF110    10:15:00   4:12:52  
51.   Timo Leinonen DNF110    10:15:00   4:13:09  
52.   Henri Munukka     10:15:00   4:41:01  
   Ivan Plotnikov     10:15:00   DNF  
   Kari Ollikainen     10:15:00   DNF  
   Jouni Kytölä CCH    10:15:00   DNF  
   Kalle Airio     10:15:00   DNF  
   Arto Sundström SMARK    10:15:00   DNF  
   Heikki Korteniemi     10:15:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English