Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 24.07.2014 klo 13:00

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Started 54, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
17OleAntti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen1:13:401:13:39
25Petri ErkkiläKU-581:26:22+12:421:26:21
343Aki SoikkeliHelsinki1:26:46+13:051:26:43
419Markus KivistöHelsinki1:26:50+13:101:26:48
549Mikko TylliMiehikkälän Vilkas1:28:29+14:491:28:26
611Timo HokkanenKotka1:30:23+16:431:30:21
72Petteri AhonenJyväskylä1:30:29+16:491:30:23
828Matias NiemeläKotka1:34:49+21:091:34:44
917Mikko KiiskiKotka1:35:06+21:261:35:00
1053Hannu WillströmValko1:37:40+23:591:37:34
1179Heikki Koso Kouvola1:40:05+26:241:39:54
1250Ville TöyryläPyhtää1:40:29+26:491:40:24
131Juha SiljanderVeVe1:43:01+29:201:42:50
1420Sami KuosmanenKotka1:43:09+29:281:42:49
1529Veikko NiemiAnjalan Liitto1:43:22+29:411:43:17
1680Jari  MikkonenHelsinki1:44:06+30:261:43:58
176Petri HaakanaHelsinki1:46:23+32:431:46:20
1852Kim WesterlundKotka1:47:34+33:541:47:26
1915Jani KansonenTeam Joutsen1:49:57+36:171:49:52
2038Antti SaariKalevan Kelmit1:50:09+36:291:49:56
2118Tatu KilappaNürnberg1:50:18+36:381:49:54
2251Saku VanhalaKotka1:51:17+37:361:51:13
2314Olli JärvinenKotka1:52:06+38:261:51:51
2431Joel PaananenLappeenranta1:53:02+39:221:52:57
2526Sami MetsämarttilaTammijärven ponnistus1:53:11+39:301:52:38
2693Juha KarvinenPyhtää1:53:17+39:371:53:07
2725Samuli MarkkolaHollola1:54:23+40:431:54:03
2839Arttu SalmiKotka1:54:58+41:171:54:53
298Jaakko HanhinenJKY1:55:22+41:421:55:13
3044Kimmo SuonsaariKotka1:55:25+41:441:55:19
3190MaurizioWalter RivaLibertas Sesto San Giovanni1:55:46+42:061:55:37
3287Janne SundqvistLahti1:58:00+44:191:57:51
3342Joonas SipariHelsinki1:58:07+44:261:57:51
349Esa-Pekka HelanneHelsinki2:01:39+47:592:01:14
3541Juha SinisaloKotka2:03:17+49:362:03:04
3637Timo RosendahlHamina2:03:22+49:422:03:10
3727Harmen MoesKolderveen2:05:56+52:162:05:38
3813Petri JulinKotka2:06:40+52:592:06:31
394Yury BazhenovSaint-Petersburg2:07:11+53:302:07:03
4032Janne PaavilainenPöyry Finland Oy2:07:21+53:412:07:00
4122Juha LeskinenVantaa2:08:07+54:272:07:39
4210Heikki HemminkiKotka2:11:15+57:352:10:59
4347Tuomas TulimaaKotka2:11:48+58:072:11:08
4454Jyrki VirtanenPuumalan Viri2:13:12+59:322:12:43
4512Torsti JulinKOTKA2:16:34+1:02:542:16:26
4640Raivo SammelTartumaa2:21:01+1:07:212:20:51
4716Juuso KarikorpiSavitaipale2:26:02+1:12:212:25:12
483Ossi AhonenPP Endurance Challenge Finland2:27:20+1:13:392:27:10
4933Mikko PeltolaHelsinki2:27:54+1:14:132:27:22
5045Petteri TimonenPorvoo2:32:34+1:18:542:32:12
5188Tommy Darcymarino2:33:01+1:19:212:32:27
5230Heikki PaakkinenKotkan kaupunki2:35:26+1:21:452:35:08
5334Henri PetrowLappeenranta2:37:07+1:23:262:36:42
5489Jari KoivuvirtaVantaa2:40:14+1:26:332:39:52

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
159Anne HeikkaKotka1:41:231:41:20
263Ilona Köckritz-PerkiöVantaa1:45:42+4:181:45:39
361Eeva-Liisa HolmströmLUM1:47:35+6:111:47:12
495Marjo-Riitta ToivariLappeenranta1:48:14+6:501:47:52
584Elina  TuittuKotka1:50:17+8:531:50:13
668Helen NevalainenJokela1:57:21+15:581:57:18
786Mia NorsoKarhulan Katajaiset / Juoksuklu1:59:02+17:391:58:55
891Heini HuovinenKouvola1:59:15+17:511:58:54
962Kristiina KoivusaloSmilerit / Untamala2:00:34+19:102:00:26
1077Anni ViitalaLappeenranta2:02:23+20:592:02:00
1175Minttu-Nelli UlmanenTampere2:03:17+21:532:03:03
1257Jessica GremmerHoogeveen2:05:56+24:332:05:35
1364Sanna LaineKOKS2:06:38+25:142:06:25
1460Kirsi HietanenGatorade2:06:57+25:332:06:49
1556Noora AhtiainenPoitsila2:07:27+26:032:07:13
1685Suvi RomppanenLappeenranta2:09:30+28:062:09:16
1769Riikka PaajanenKotka2:09:38+28:142:09:10
1872Jenni RinneKotka2:09:50+28:262:09:46
1974Minna ToivonojaIntersport Jumalniemi2:11:28+30:052:11:00
2081Maria  GribanovaKotka2:12:08+30:442:12:02
2182Roosa  LeinonenHelsinki2:12:12+30:482:11:59
2278Susanna VirtanenKotka2:13:12+31:482:12:43
2373Emmi SunilaLappeenranta2:15:12+33:492:15:08
2494Katri Kallio2:15:26+34:032:15:11
2592Emmi SuomalainenKotka2:18:23+36:592:18:14
2671Tuula RaikasHelsinki2:21:36+40:122:21:17
2765Vilja LitjaHelsinki2:27:56+46:322:27:23
2883Hanna  HalonenJyväskylä2:30:21+48:582:30:05
2966Miia MatomäkiAkaa2:31:30+50:072:31:26
3055Kaisa AholaakkoKotka2:54:21+1:12:582:54:16
3158Reeta HanskaLappeenranta2:54:58+1:13:342:54:52
3270Kaisu PajariKotka3:08:16+1:26:523:08:10

MYL 15,0 km km

(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1238Hannu-Pekka PukemaJannen Iltalenkki Team49:3349:32
2235Tuomas NaakkaKymin Koskenpojat53:13+3:3953:11
3226Okko KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset54:09+4:3554:07
4239Matt RammoSparta54:17+4:4354:16
5237Arto PeltolaJannen Iltalenkki Team54:42+5:0854:41
6222Teemu HuppunenIitin Pyrintö55:10+5:3655:08
7230Akseli KuusimaaKarhulan Katajaiset55:38+6:0455:36
8434Lauri  VuorinenKarhulan Katajaiset55:46+6:1255:45
9228Tuomas KotroKymin Koskenpojat56:14+6:4056:12
10438Eero  InkeriVehkalahden Veikot56:20+6:4656:18
11433Timo  RonkainenItä-Suomen sotilasläänin esikun56:34+7:0156:31
12224Janar JuhkovSparta56:36+7:0356:34
13234Esa MartomaaVehkalahden Veikot56:43+7:1056:42
14241Tino TiilikainenErigeepper Challenge57:39+8:0657:37
15223Mika JokirantaKymin Koskenpojat58:10+8:3658:08
16229Topi KupiasKouvola58:47+9:1458:46
17233Antti LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset59:01+9:2859:00
18227Jarno KiintolaLiikuntaseura JPS-751:00:26+10:521:00:23
19221Jani HiltunenLempäälän Kisa1:01:45+12:121:01:43
20225Sami KervinenKymin Koskenpojat1:02:31+12:581:02:27
21435Werner  FranzénKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/71:03:13+13:391:03:12
22240Aleksej SamontsikHaminan Ponteva ry1:06:39+17:051:06:30
23437Antti  HäkkänenKotka1:07:55+18:221:07:50
24236Ville PakkanenKouvola1:09:50+20:171:09:46
25436Juho  ArvioKarhulan Katajaiset1:13:55+24:211:13:52
26496Simo TuokkoKymin Alku1:16:53+27:201:16:51
27518Arto PeräkyläDestia1:17:00+27:271:16:44
28232Ville LaurilaViini&Juusto1:18:03+28:291:17:56
29495Jukka-Pekka Piispa1:21:23+31:491:21:20
30524Tero HeiskanenRakennus Detail Oy1:24:14+34:401:23:50

NYL 15,0 km km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1242Kaisa KukkSparta59:0158:59
2244Eeva NurmiKarhu Voima Oy, Loiste Yhtiöt1:03:11+4:091:03:09
3439Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot1:04:38+5:361:04:33
4507Paula SiimesKarhulan Katajaiset1:06:45+7:431:06:40
5243Annika MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat1:13:34+14:331:13:31
6246Katariina HanskiHalikko1:13:40+14:381:13:33
7440Satu  MänttäriSippolan Kunto1:25:43+26:421:25:40
8245Suvi ValliEspoo1:44:02+45:001:43:39

MKU 15,0 km km

(Started 112, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1295Jani PuhakkaVehkalahden Veikot58:5658:55
2264Antti Iso-MetsäläHelsinki1:01:30+2:341:01:25
3289Erik ParikkaKarhulan Katajaiset1:01:43+2:471:01:36
4297Janne PuhakkaVehkalahden Veikot1:03:17+4:201:03:15
5316Jarmo TulkkiKymenlaakson Osuuspankki1:04:31+5:351:04:25
6487Pasi ArponenDna Oy1:05:21+6:251:05:14
7311Tomi SandströmKymenlaakson Osuuspankki1:06:04+7:071:05:51
8500Antti PakarinenKouvola1:06:29+7:331:06:21
9288Samuli NurmiWoikoski Oy1:07:08+8:111:06:56
10307Lari RönkäAquila1:08:06+9:091:07:57
11485Seppo HäyrenKarhulan Katajaiset1:08:15+9:181:08:12
12275Teemu LaulainenHelsinki1:08:23+9:271:08:04
13516Jari TinkanenKarhulan Katajaiset1:08:40+9:431:08:36
14320Mika ÄäriläHelsinki1:09:30+10:331:09:22
15292Teemu PeräjokiKiaSaraTri-Team, Espoo1:09:54+10:581:09:51
16248Markku AhonenKotka1:10:26+11:291:10:21
17261Jarno HämäläinenKotkan palomiesurheilijat1:11:33+12:361:11:06
18319Miikka YlimaulaVantaa1:11:51+12:551:11:38
19300Antti RikkaVantaa1:12:01+13:051:11:57
20509Mika MoilanenSteveco Oy1:12:47+13:501:12:36
21290Henri PaukkunenLappeenranta1:12:49+13:531:12:25
22514Mika Hallikainen1:12:58+14:011:12:41
23253Tomi DufvaWoikoski Oy1:14:11+15:151:13:59
24211Petri HirvonenKotkaMills Oy1:14:22+15:251:14:17
25310Teemu SaarelainenHamina1:14:23+15:261:14:18
26301Jouni RinnekoskiKotka1:14:23+15:261:14:12
27508Sami SiltoTriathlon Team Kotka1:15:27+16:311:15:19
28215Taneli KoskelaKotkaMills Oy1:15:48+16:521:15:40
29294Teemu PirkkalainenKaakkois-Suomen poliisilaitos1:15:55+16:581:15:27
30441Tero  ValtonenKotka1:16:14+17:181:16:02
31276Marko LeinoSiltakylä1:16:20+17:231:16:10
32501Jesse TiikanenKerabit Pro1:16:22+17:251:16:00
33443Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto1:16:32+17:351:16:25
34269Ari KujalaPöyry Finland Oy1:16:44+17:471:16:32
35214Tuomo KoskelaKotkaMills Oy1:16:48+17:511:16:40
36513Teemu KomulainenKotka1:17:09+18:121:16:50
37302Timo RommiKotka1:17:16+18:201:17:02
38205Don HovilaKotkaMills Oy1:17:18+18:221:17:12
39252Patrik BlomqvistKarhulan Katajaiset1:17:53+18:571:17:46
40213Jari MäkeläKotkaMills Oy1:18:34+19:381:18:18
41303Teemu RuoppaPöyry Finland Oy1:18:37+19:401:18:25
42309Kari SaareksKyyhkylän Adonikset1:18:40+19:431:18:30
43451Juha  RantanenKyyhkylän Adonikset1:18:40+19:441:18:30
44287Mikko NiemiKyyhkylän Adonikset1:18:41+19:441:18:31
45263Antero IgnatiusEndurance1:19:09+20:121:18:36
46258Mikko HelminenPöyry Finland Oy1:19:15+20:191:19:04
47285Manne MässeliKOTKA1:19:40+20:431:19:06
48486Antti PynnönenMussalon Vire1:19:44+20:481:19:23
49273Atso LaitinenKaakkois-Suomen sosiaalipsykiat1:20:27+21:301:20:08
50284Juha MäkeläKotka1:20:27+21:311:20:10
51280Sami MankinenKotka1:20:28+21:311:20:10
52203Olli-Pekka HakkarainenKotkaMills Oy1:20:28+21:321:20:06
53250Anssi AlmgrenTeam Horge1:20:40+21:441:20:28
54282Tomi MuranenKaakkois-Suomen sosiaalipsykiat1:20:46+21:491:20:28
55291Jari PelkonenPulteri1:21:47+22:511:21:33
56298Tuomas PöyhönenKaakkois-Suomen poliisilaitos1:22:17+23:211:21:43
57274Pekka LauhkonenPohjolan Liikenne1:22:30+23:331:22:18
58209Kari PekkolaKotkaMills Oy1:22:37+23:411:22:27
59207Jukka KuismaKotkaMills Oy1:22:42+23:461:22:36
60305Marko RäsänenKotka1:23:12+24:151:23:01
61317Oskari SavolainenPöyry Finland oy1:23:23+24:261:22:59
62453Tero  JalonenLeineperi1:23:26+24:291:22:58
63270Aki KunnasVantaa1:23:39+24:431:23:28
64304Arttu RuuskanenHelsinki1:24:04+25:081:23:50
65483Kari LindroosWanajan Juoksuklubi1:24:08+25:121:23:50
66498Kari PenttiläKotka1:24:32+25:351:23:48
67314Peter TallbergPorvoo1:24:33+25:371:24:18
68502Tuomas LaulainenKotka1:24:54+25:581:24:33
69315Marko TolonenKunnon Reippailijat1:25:09+26:121:24:53
70255Tuomas GrönbergFor You Kotka Oy1:25:10+26:131:24:42
71212Jani TimbergKotkaMills Oy1:25:13+26:161:24:30
72210Jarmo ReinikkalaKotkaMills Oy1:25:32+26:351:25:15
73446Joni HakonenPöyry Finland Oy1:25:33+26:361:25:22
74444Ville  KukkonenVantaa1:25:33+26:371:25:04
75260Rauno HäkkänenPulteri1:25:37+26:411:25:22
76482Atte ImmonenKotka1:25:43+26:471:25:20
77450Vesa  VuorimaaHelsinki1:26:01+27:041:25:45
78286Tommi NiemeläKOTKA1:26:08+27:111:25:39
79296Joni-Petteri PuhakkaKotka1:27:49+28:521:27:40
80271Juha KärkkäinenMusakuvat.com1:27:53+28:561:27:24
81525Arttu Snellman1:28:03+29:071:27:38
82256Jan GyldenKotka1:28:20+29:241:27:48
83449Miikka  PeltonenKotka1:28:42+29:461:28:28
84251Jari ArvioKOTKA1:29:08+30:111:29:04
85249Kalle AlastaloKotka1:29:23+30:261:29:06
86201Vesa-Matti OlliKotkaMills Oy1:30:16+31:201:29:54
87448Janne  SaarikoskiKotka1:31:39+32:431:31:20
88308Kai SaarainenFor You Kotka Oy1:32:32+33:361:31:59
89306Niklas RäsänenFor You Kotka Oy1:32:32+33:361:31:59
90283Tero MäkeläKotka1:32:34+33:381:32:02
91267Ossi KaukinenFor You Kotka Oy1:33:14+34:181:32:44
92452Antti  VanhalaWiimeinen haminalainen1:33:33+34:361:33:33
93272Paavo KärnäHelsinki1:35:10+36:131:34:54
94281Jukka MetsänenPorvoo1:35:18+36:221:34:50
95445Ville  HuovinenHeinlahti1:35:34+36:371:34:56
96299Sami RaantiFor You Kotka Oy1:36:00+37:041:35:28
97247Turo AhlgrenFor You Kotka Oy1:36:00+37:041:35:33
98447Henrik  HuotariPyhtää1:36:29+37:321:35:59
99492Kimmo KaasalainenVantaa1:36:32+37:361:35:57
100442Sebastian  MotinMärsta1:36:54+37:581:36:42
101206Seppo IhalainenKotkaMills Oy1:37:10+38:131:36:45
102265Samu JärvinenFor You Kotka Oy1:39:24+40:271:38:52
103204Jukka HovilaKotkaMills Oy1:40:15+41:181:39:47
104259Ville HuovilaKotka1:41:04+42:071:40:53
105208Kalle TuominenKotkaMills Oy1:41:26+42:301:40:59
106257Tuomo HeinoKymenlaakson Taksi Oy1:41:36+42:391:40:55
107262Marko HärmäFor You Kotka Oy1:43:13+44:171:42:45
108313Simo-Pekka SutinenNummela1:47:45+48:491:47:20
109318Martti YlimaulaSTUL1:49:22+50:251:48:51
110279Timo LönnbergKymenlaakson Taksi Oy1:49:59+51:031:49:17
111268Osmo KemppiKymenlaakson Taksi Oy2:06:07+1:07:112:05:25
293Ville PiispaKymenlaakson Taksi OyDNF

KM40 15,0 km km

(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1398Janne SakkaraJannen Iltalenkki Team53:5453:53
2394Indrek MummSparta55:52+1:5755:49
3474Riku MikkonenKymen pioneeripataljoona (KymPi57:37+3:4257:33
4392Petri LindholmVehkalahden Veikot59:37+5:4259:35
5386Marko KahilainenKU-581:03:54+10:001:03:52
6389Teemu KoivunenKotka1:06:47+12:521:06:38
7384Jari ElonenKotka1:08:22+14:271:08:18
8490Jussi RuotiHelsinki1:08:53+14:591:08:44
9395Pasi PaavolainenKotka1:09:51+15:571:09:45
10511Kaj LindqvistSteveco Oy1:11:35+17:411:11:24
11387Mika KajanderKaunissaaren Vene&Köysi1:14:16+20:211:14:02
12397Juha PeltolaKotka1:17:56+24:011:17:51
13391Frederic LaurentColombes, FRANCE1:19:54+25:591:19:19
14506Vesa PorkkaKarhulan Katajaiset/Juoksuklubi1:20:42+26:471:20:31
15393Suna MetinPohjolan Liikenne1:27:51+33:561:27:39
16390Anssi KukkanenKotka1:29:28+35:331:29:09
17396Mika PakkanenFor You Kotka Oy1:29:55+36:011:29:24
18385Hannu HuostilaHandelsbanken Kotka1:33:55+40:011:33:40
19399Christopher SteelHelsinki Triathlon1:37:37+43:431:37:10

KM50 15,0 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1411Jari UusitaloJannen Iltalenkki Team55:5955:58
2404Markku KaarlelaKotka56:39+3956:37
3517Jan AldénPorvoo57:11+1:1157:08
4412Jukka MajanderPorvoon Urheilijat1:03:21+7:211:03:20
5407Jyrki MerjamaaHelsinki1:09:44+13:441:09:38
6405Erkki KoivulaMyllykoski1:11:15+15:151:11:11
7481Olli-Pekka VellonenTeam Kaalipellonkatu1:22:25+26:261:21:59
8408Juha MielonenFor You Kotka Oy1:25:36+29:361:25:00
9476Petteri  PirinenTuusulan Tallaajat1:25:43+29:441:25:38
10410Henri SaarainenKotka1:33:59+37:591:33:25
11403Timo HeiliöKotka1:42:37+46:371:42:05

KM60 15,0 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1478Markku  PaukkonenLeppävirran Urheilijat1:00:211:00:20
2425Kauko KuningasAnjalan Liitto1:01:44+1:221:01:42
3426Eino LångHyvinkää1:03:52+3:311:03:49
4493Jukka VillanenKouvolan Pojat1:08:47+8:251:08:44
5423Aarne HeinoTampereen Juoksijat1:17:50+17:281:17:31
6428Timo TikkanenKotka1:22:50+22:291:22:25
7520Walter Widmer1:23:27+23:051:23:09
8220Jouko HiltunenKotkaMills Oy1:25:20+24:581:25:12
9429Reino UusitaloPyroll Oy1:26:17+25:551:26:04
10427Jorma SipiläRatula1:27:33+27:111:27:13
11430Kari ValliHelsinki1:44:02+43:401:43:39

NKU 15,0 km km

(Started 90, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1361Johanna MertanenKotkan kaupunki1:06:311:06:28
2373Johanna RantalaKotkan kaupunki1:07:27+561:07:24
3366Tiina NurmiKotka1:09:44+3:121:09:31
4340Henna KalimaEspoo1:10:03+3:311:09:59
5363Emmi NiiranenKotka1:11:16+4:451:10:57
6321Marjut AholaKotkan kaupunki1:13:24+6:531:13:13
7497Johanna NiittymäkiNoutotila Niittymäki1:13:41+7:091:13:25
8324Suvi BlixtALA-PIHLAJA1:14:24+7:531:14:12
9463Melinda  BlomqvistKuopion Reipas1:14:27+7:561:14:23
10471Riikka Turunen Kymin Suunnistajat1:16:24+9:531:16:20
11365Jonna NurmelaKotka1:18:27+11:561:18:24
12494Hanna InkeroinenKotka1:18:46+12:141:18:41
13330Sara Haimi-LiikkanenKotkan kaupunki1:20:26+13:551:20:18
14333Sari HeiskanenKotka1:21:29+14:581:21:15
15469Mari  HakalaKotka1:22:00+15:291:21:34
16331Sini HanttuKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/71:22:46+16:141:22:19
17515Heidi NurmiainenEspoo1:22:48+16:171:22:32
18356Anna LehtinenSuomen Kerta Oy1:23:29+16:571:23:15
19455Maiju  PyörreKotka1:23:54+17:221:23:46
20362Piia MuukkaHamina1:24:41+18:091:24:16
21510Veera HeinoPyhtää1:24:46+18:141:24:06
22374Miia RuhanenHelsinki1:24:54+18:231:24:43
23369Heini PaukkunenJoutseno1:25:48+19:171:25:28
24380Kaisa UusitaloPyhtää1:26:10+19:391:25:58
25522Tytti PuuskariHandelsbanken1:26:14+19:431:25:58
26504Noora KärkiTahkon Alppikoulu1:26:17+19:461:26:06
27379Kirsi UskiKouvola1:26:47+20:161:26:22
28470Mia  KarjalainenKotka1:26:50+20:191:26:30
29383Virpi VilkmanKotka1:26:57+20:261:26:41
30323Taina AnttilaKotkan kaupunki1:27:04+20:331:26:48
31454Marianne  MalmPyhtää1:27:34+21:021:27:27
32456Anniina  SaastamoinenJoensuu1:27:52+21:211:27:42
33372Marika PykäläinenSiltakylä1:28:08+21:371:28:02
34465Suvi  JouhikainenKotkan Ratsastajat1:28:12+21:411:28:05
35216Pirjo ParviainenKotkaMills Oy1:28:49+22:181:28:24
36337Mari JaakkolaEspoo1:28:53+22:221:28:33
37460Laura  SaarelaMyllykoski1:29:02+22:311:28:54
38371Sari PuustjärviAnjala1:29:13+22:421:28:59
39503Johanna ViitalaHamina1:29:33+23:021:29:11
40350Pipsa KyöstiöPorvoo1:29:47+23:161:29:19
41349Anni KuusistoKotka1:30:05+23:341:29:36
42348Minna KurttilaKaakkois-Suomen sosiaalipsykiat1:30:17+23:451:29:54
43473Taru  SjögrenKotka1:31:04+24:331:30:58
44353Sari LaitilaEspoo1:31:29+24:581:31:22
45462Niina  UkkonenKotka1:31:39+25:081:31:20
46325Marja ElorantaKotkan kaupunki1:31:51+25:201:31:24
47326Anette ForsströmTampere1:32:07+25:361:31:46
48466Stella  LöflundKotka1:32:11+25:401:31:55
49468Katja HelminenKotka1:33:09+26:381:33:02
50370Miia PuhakkaKotka1:33:55+27:241:33:49
51334Oona HiironenKotka1:34:02+27:311:33:32
52457Heli  HuovinenHeinlahti1:35:34+29:021:34:57
53358Minna LiimatainenKotka1:35:35+29:041:35:06
54345Jaana KokkalaKotka1:36:06+29:341:35:54
55352Anna-Maija LaineKotka1:36:34+30:031:35:56
56377Emma TalikkaHelsinki1:36:47+30:161:36:23
57376Kirsi SimolaKotka1:36:50+30:181:36:35
58332Sole HartikainenKOKS1:37:23+30:521:37:09
59346Tiina KorpelaKymenlaakson Osuuspankki1:38:57+32:261:38:21
60382Susanne VesalaKymenlaakson Osuuspankki1:38:57+32:261:38:22
61499Leino HanneleWanajan Juoksuklubi1:39:10+32:381:38:47
62359Suvi LuomiKotka1:40:35+34:041:40:20
63364Noora NopanenKotka1:42:12+35:411:41:59
64342Hanna KarttunenEspoo1:43:47+37:161:43:38
65329Sari Haamak-KytönenEspoo1:43:47+37:161:43:37
66464Essi  TukevaHelsinki1:44:30+37:591:44:13
67467Salla  MikkolaSiltakylä1:44:30+37:591:44:13
68355Aino LanamoHelsinki1:44:51+38:191:44:33
69375Anne SalinKotka1:45:10+38:391:44:58
70336Mira JaakkolaKOTKA1:45:59+39:271:45:29
71322Viivi AlajuumaKotkan kaupunki1:46:00+39:281:45:46
72343Jaana KatajaKotkan kaupunki1:46:03+39:321:45:50
73458Susanna  KoukkulaKuntokonnat1:47:36+41:051:47:14
74472Marjukka  AlastaloVantaa1:51:11+44:401:50:36
75491Katja LiukkonenVantaa1:51:12+44:411:50:37
76351Mari KärnäHelsinki1:51:20+44:491:51:03
77338Eveliina JulinHelsinki1:51:34+45:031:51:05
78357Maria LehtinenSavitaipale1:51:41+45:101:50:52
79521Enna KallioKotka1:56:45+50:141:56:32
80512Saara HeikkiläVeikkola1:58:47+52:151:58:05
81459Viivi  LaakkonenKotka2:00:28+53:572:00:10
82341Vuokko KarjalainenKuusankoski2:06:48+1:00:162:06:16
83354Mira LamminenKouvola2:06:48+1:00:172:06:15
84328Nancy GrönmanAttendo Hovinsaaren hoivakoti I2:14:14+1:07:432:13:27
85367Paula PakkanenKotka2:14:14+1:07:432:13:27
86217Marika TamminenKotkaMills Oy2:17:02+1:10:312:16:22
87219Minna PalviainenKotkaMills Oy2:17:02+1:10:312:16:21
218Tuija RistolaKotkaMills Oy2:17:02+1:10:312:16:23
89519Tiina Jarvanne2:43:03+1:36:322:42:28
327Minja FromaKotkaDNF

KN40 15,0 km km

(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1402Sanna ViljakainenKotkan kaupunki1:22:561:22:48
2480Anu AatolaHyvinkää1:23:07+111:22:58

KN50 15,0 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1422Tuula VoutilainenPorvoon Urheilijat1:10:051:09:59
2417Michaela GräsbeckKOKS1:13:41+3:351:13:36
3419Tuula PihlajaniemiLUM1:15:17+5:121:14:54
4416Ulla MertanenKotka1:20:09+10:041:20:06
5420Jaana PirtiläKotka1:25:23+15:181:25:00
6484Marita LindroosWanajan Juoksuklubi1:27:54+17:491:27:37
7421Raisa StorbackaKotkan kaupunki1:30:23+20:181:30:00
8414Mirja KorpasKOKS1:31:30+21:251:31:16
9413Päivi BrinkasHandelsbanken Kotka1:37:29+27:231:37:13
10477Tarja Liikanen Etelä-Kymen suunnistajat1:50:31+40:251:49:59

KN60 15,0 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1431Maritta ImmonenKarhulan Katajaiset1:24:201:23:55
2479Ritva  BorgKotka1:27:33+3:131:27:09
32490Hannele VertainenHelsinki1:50:42+26:221:50:27
4432Maija KainulainenPorlammin Pyry1:57:14+32:541:56:43

KATAM 5,0 km km

(Started 37, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
12416Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat18:1418:13
22418Heikki PuurtinenSavonlinnan Jyry18:44+3018:42
32409Otto KahilainenKU-5819:34+1:2019:33
42412Olli-Pekka LaitilaKarhulan katajaiset19:36+1:2119:34
52491Pekka PakkanenPajulahti19:58+1:4419:55
62421Petteri SuckmanEndurance20:02+1:4719:58
72420Julius SorsaKarhulan Katajaiset20:11+1:5620:09
82422Aapo TillVehkalahden Veikot20:22+2:0820:20
92413Jaakko LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset20:23+2:0920:20
102414Mikael LindénElimäen Vauhti20:49+2:3420:47
112419Eero RantalaKarhulan Katajaiset21:04+2:5020:48
122475Niko  SalovirtaKotkan Shukokai Karate21:21+3:0721:15
132501Väinö KotroKymin Koskenpojat21:22+3:0821:20
142494Kalle HonkanenKotkan kaupunki22:53+4:3822:48
152407Mikko InnanenVehkalahden Veikot23:07+4:5223:05
162472Jarno  SuntioHusula23:54+5:4023:20
172423Paavo TomminenHamina24:11+5:5624:07
182415Aki MatikainenVaasan Oy25:25+7:1025:13
192488Pekka KouvoMetsäkylän Kurssi25:30+7:1624:56
202487Roope PynnönenMussalon Vire26:01+7:4725:41
212417Jari PartanenSäyneisen Salpa26:40+8:2526:31
222489Seppo LehtinenLeppävaaran Sisu / Espoo26:56+8:4226:26
232424Hannu TuittuKotka27:00+8:4626:58
242405Pauli ArbeliusTurenki29:41+11:2629:35
252474Perttu  GrönvallKarhulan katajaiset29:59+11:4429:37
262473Ilmari  GrönvallKotka30:00+11:4629:38
272411Vili KuivalainenKotka30:22+12:0730:02
282476Hannu  KääriäKotka32:24+14:1032:02
292471Pasi  SalovirtaKotkan Shukokai Karate33:54+15:3933:47
302425Pentti YlöstaloPorvoo36:21+18:0735:56
312477Juha  HatanpääUlvila39:10+20:5638:37
322406Eero IlkkaLynx40:07+21:5239:53
332404Ismo AnttilaKotka40:38+22:2439:50
342401Raimo TurtiainenKotkaMills Oy44:09+25:5443:35
352402Markku LaineKotkaMills Oy44:09+25:5543:36
362492Usko LindNurmijärvi46:14+27:5945:33
372408Jari InnanenVehkalahden Veikot56:42+38:2856:01

KATAN 5,0 km km

(Started 54, DNF 2, DNQ 0)

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
12464Oona SydänmaaAnjalan Liitto20:2320:06
22447Henna MäkinenKotka20:2420:23
32452Venla RantalaKarhulan Katajaiset20:44+2020:27
42442Tuula KiveläKausala26:24+6:0026:00
52465Hanna TeinolaKotkan kaupunki27:54+7:3027:34
62458Outi SchumilovKotka27:54+7:3027:34
72455Inka SakkaraElimäen Vauhti28:14+7:5028:11
82426Päivi AhonenKOKS29:10+8:4629:03
92470Elina VirkkiTurku29:14+8:5028:54
102461Saila SoininenKotka29:15+8:5128:54
112428Liisa ArbeliusTurenki29:52+9:2829:45
122486Ida PynnönenMussalon Vire30:12+9:4829:51
132480Anne SuhonenKotka30:22+9:5830:17
142479Sanni  SuhonenKotka30:44+10:2030:39
152436Kirsi HusuValko30:53+10:2930:35
162435Heta HokkanenKotka31:49+11:2531:25
172434Sirpa HokkanenKymijoen työterveys32:21+11:5731:57
182456Kaisa SavolainenKotkan kaupunki32:32+12:0832:03
192451Tiina PuhakkaHamina33:11+12:4732:59
202481Nina MetsolaPyhtää33:12+12:4833:01
212463Sanna SuomalainenKotkan kaupunki33:27+13:0332:58
222453Jenni RaskKotkan kaupunki34:04+13:4033:37
232431Hanna EllonenKotkan kaupunki34:04+13:4033:36
242483Teija  LapikistoLeineperi34:09+13:4533:37
252440Ilona KarvinenKOKS34:16+13:5233:57
262448Tiina NoronkoskiKOKS34:44+14:2034:25
272444Anna LeinoHelsinki35:05+14:4134:46
282429Henna AuvinenKotkan kaupunki35:27+15:0435:02
292460Irene Sipari-VilhunenKotkan kaupunki35:29+15:0534:56
302462Satu SokuraKOKS36:57+16:3336:13
312478Tarja  JanatuinenKotka37:51+17:2737:44
322485Riikka  TörnroosUlvila37:58+17:3437:27
332441Susanna KiintolaWoikoski Oy38:03+17:3937:38
342482Emilia  KiintolaJana-Pro Oy38:03+17:3937:38
352454Laura RauhasaloKotkan kaupunki38:18+17:5437:42
362439Tuula KarhuKotka38:23+17:5937:40
372499Tarja BergmanJärvenpää38:36+18:1237:57
382437Mirja IlkkaLynx40:06+19:4239:52
392403Anne HietalaKotkaMills Oy44:08+23:4443:35
402443Jaana KoivistoKotkan kaupunki44:52+24:2844:15
412493Henna ErthlundKotkan kaupunki / Kotihoito45:42+25:1945:04
422468Sanna Vaija-KääriäKotkan kaupunki48:37+28:1347:58
432432Salla EskoKotkan kaupunki48:37+28:1348:00
442445Ida LonkaKotkan kaupunki48:38+28:1448:01
452438Tanja JunnilaKotkan kaupunki49:05+28:4148:27
462497Mape PokkiKotkan kaupunki / Kotihoito49:05+28:4148:27
472433Viivi HarjuAttendo Hovinsaaren hoivakoti I50:22+29:5949:32
482469Pia VanhalaAttendo Hovinsaaren hoivakoti I50:23+29:5949:33
492457Kirsi SavolainenAttendo Hovinsaaren hoivakoti I50:23+29:5949:32
502466Eija TulikouraKotkan kaupunki59:59+39:3559:21
512496Tytti HassinenKotkan kaupunki / Kotihoito59:59+39:3559:21
522495Anne Hemmingkotkan kupunki / Kotihoito1:00:00+39:3659:22
2484Alexandra  Kral-LeszczynskiThe Royal Rabbits/YleDNF
2450Sari Piispa-TaipaleKotkan kaupunkiDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English