Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 24.07.2014 klo 13:00

Miehet kuntosarja 15 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time
Finish
15,0 km
 
1.   Jani Puhakka Vehkalahden Veikot    13:02:00   58:55 (1)  58:56  
2.   Antti Iso-Metsälä Helsinki    13:02:00   1:01:25 (2)  1:01:30  
3.   Erik Parikka Karhulan Katajaiset    13:02:00   1:01:36 (3)  1:01:43  
4.   Janne Puhakka Vehkalahden Veikot    13:02:00   1:03:15 (4)  1:03:17  
5.   Jarmo Tulkki Kymenlaakson Osuuspankki    13:02:00   1:04:25 (5)  1:04:31  
6.   Pasi Arponen Dna Oy    13:02:00   1:05:14 (6)  1:05:21  
7.   Tomi Sandström Kymenlaakson Osuuspankki    13:02:00   1:05:51 (7)  1:06:04  
8.   Antti Pakarinen Kouvola    13:02:00   1:06:21 (8)  1:06:29  
9.   Samuli Nurmi Woikoski Oy    13:02:00   1:06:56 (9)  1:07:08  
10.   Lari Rönkä Aquila    13:02:00   1:07:57 (10)  1:08:06  
11.   Seppo Häyren Karhulan Katajaiset    13:02:00   1:08:12 (12)  1:08:15  
12.   Teemu Laulainen Helsinki    13:02:00   1:08:04 (11)  1:08:23  
13.   Jari Tinkanen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:02:00   1:08:36 (13)  1:08:40  
14.   Mika Äärilä Helsinki    13:02:00   1:09:22 (14)  1:09:30  
15.   Teemu Peräjoki KiaSaraTri-Team, Espoo    13:02:00   1:09:51 (15)  1:09:54  
16.   Markku Ahonen Kotka    13:02:00   1:10:21 (16)  1:10:26  
17.   Jarno Hämäläinen Kotkan palomiesurheilijat    13:02:00   1:11:06 (17)  1:11:33  
18.   Miikka Ylimaula Vantaa    13:02:00   1:11:38 (18)  1:11:51  
19.   Antti Rikka Vantaa    13:02:00   1:11:57 (19)  1:12:01  
20.   Mika Moilanen Steveco Oy    13:02:00   1:12:36 (21)  1:12:47  
21.   Henri Paukkunen Lappeenranta    13:02:00   1:12:25 (20)  1:12:49  
22.   Mika Hallikainen     13:02:00   1:12:41 (22)  1:12:58  
23.   Tomi Dufva Woikoski Oy    13:02:00   1:13:59 (23)  1:14:11  
24.   Petri Hirvonen KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:14:17 (25)  1:14:22  
25.   Teemu Saarelainen Hamina    13:02:00   1:14:18 (26)  1:14:23  
26.   Jouni Rinnekoski Kotka    13:02:00   1:14:12 (24)  1:14:23  
27.   Sami Silto Triathlon Team Kotka    13:02:00   1:15:19 (27)  1:15:27  
28.   Taneli Koskela KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:15:40 (29)  1:15:48  
29.   Teemu Pirkkalainen Kaakkois-Suomen poliisilaitos    13:02:00   1:15:27 (28)  1:15:55  
30.   Tero  Valtonen Kotka    13:02:00   1:16:02 (31)  1:16:14  
31.   Marko Leino Siltakylä    13:02:00   1:16:10 (32)  1:16:20  
32.   Jesse Tiikanen Kerabit Pro    13:02:00   1:16:00 (30)  1:16:22  
33.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    13:02:00   1:16:25 (33)  1:16:32  
34.   Ari Kujala Pöyry Finland Oy    13:02:00   1:16:32 (34)  1:16:44  
35.   Tuomo Koskela KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:16:40 (35)  1:16:48  
36.   Teemu Komulainen Kotka    13:02:00   1:16:50 (36)  1:17:09  
37.   Timo Rommi Kotka    13:02:00   1:17:02 (37)  1:17:16  
38.   Don Hovila KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:17:12 (38)  1:17:18  
39.   Patrik Blomqvist Karhulan Katajaiset    13:02:00   1:17:46 (39)  1:17:53  
40.   Jari Mäkelä KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:18:18 (40)  1:18:34  
41.   Teemu Ruoppa Pöyry Finland Oy    13:02:00   1:18:25 (41)  1:18:37  
42.   Kari Saareks Kyyhkylän Adonikset    13:02:00   1:18:30 (42)  1:18:40  
43.   Juha  Rantanen Kyyhkylän Adonikset    13:02:00   1:18:30 (43)  1:18:40  
44.   Mikko Niemi Kyyhkylän Adonikset    13:02:00   1:18:31 (44)  1:18:41  
45.   Antero Ignatius Endurance    13:02:00   1:18:36 (45)  1:19:09  
46.   Mikko Helminen Pöyry Finland Oy    13:02:00   1:19:04 (46)  1:19:15  
47.   Manne Mässeli KOTKA    13:02:00   1:19:06 (47)  1:19:40  
48.   Antti Pynnönen Mussalon Vire    13:02:00   1:19:23 (48)  1:19:44  
49.   Atso Laitinen Kaakkois-Suomen sosiaalipsykiat    13:02:00   1:20:08 (50)  1:20:27  
50.   Juha Mäkelä Kotka    13:02:00   1:20:10 (52)  1:20:27  
51.   Sami Mankinen Kotka    13:02:00   1:20:10 (51)  1:20:28  
52.   Olli-Pekka Hakkarainen KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:20:06 (49)  1:20:28  
53.   Anssi Almgren Team Horge    13:02:00   1:20:28 (54)  1:20:40  
54.   Tomi Muranen Kaakkois-Suomen sosiaalipsykiat    13:02:00   1:20:28 (53)  1:20:46  
55.   Jari Pelkonen Pulteri    13:02:00   1:21:33 (55)  1:21:47  
56.   Tuomas Pöyhönen Kaakkois-Suomen poliisilaitos    13:02:00   1:21:43 (56)  1:22:17  
57.   Pekka Lauhkonen Pohjolan Liikenne    13:02:00   1:22:18 (57)  1:22:30  
58.   Kari Pekkola KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:22:27 (58)  1:22:37  
59.   Jukka Kuisma KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:22:36 (59)  1:22:42  
60.   Marko Räsänen Kotka    13:02:00   1:23:01 (62)  1:23:12  
61.   Oskari Savolainen Pöyry Finland oy    13:02:00   1:22:59 (61)  1:23:23  
62.   Tero  Jalonen Leineperi    13:02:00   1:22:58 (60)  1:23:26  
63.   Aki Kunnas Vantaa    13:02:00   1:23:28 (63)  1:23:39  
64.   Arttu Ruuskanen Helsinki    13:02:00   1:23:50 (65)  1:24:04  
65.   Kari Lindroos Wanajan Juoksuklubi    13:02:00   1:23:50 (66)  1:24:08  
66.   Kari Penttilä Kotka    13:02:00   1:23:48 (64)  1:24:32  
67.   Peter Tallberg Porvoo    13:02:00   1:24:18 (67)  1:24:33  
68.   Tuomas Laulainen Kotka    13:02:00   1:24:33 (69)  1:24:54  
69.   Marko Tolonen Kunnon Reippailijat    13:02:00   1:24:53 (71)  1:25:09  
70.   Tuomas Grönberg For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:24:42 (70)  1:25:10  
71.   Jani Timberg KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:24:30 (68)  1:25:13  
72.   Jarmo Reinikkala KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:25:15 (73)  1:25:32  
73.   Joni Hakonen Pöyry Finland Oy    13:02:00   1:25:22 (75)  1:25:33  
74.   Ville  Kukkonen Vantaa    13:02:00   1:25:04 (72)  1:25:33  
75.   Rauno Häkkänen Pulteri    13:02:00   1:25:22 (76)  1:25:37  
76.   Atte Immonen Kotka    13:02:00   1:25:20 (74)  1:25:43  
77.   Vesa  Vuorimaa Helsinki    13:02:00   1:25:45 (78)  1:26:01  
78.   Tommi Niemelä KOTKA    13:02:00   1:25:39 (77)  1:26:08  
79.   Joni-Petteri Puhakka Kotka    13:02:00   1:27:40 (81)  1:27:49  
80.   Juha Kärkkäinen Musakuvat.com    13:02:00   1:27:24 (79)  1:27:53  
81.   Arttu Snellman     13:02:00   1:27:38 (80)  1:28:03  
82.   Jan Gylden Kotka    13:02:00   1:27:48 (82)  1:28:20  
83.   Miikka  Peltonen Kotka    13:02:00   1:28:28 (83)  1:28:42  
84.   Jari Arvio KOTKA    13:02:00   1:29:04 (84)  1:29:08  
85.   Kalle Alastalo Kotka    13:02:00   1:29:06 (85)  1:29:23  
86.   Vesa-Matti Olli KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:29:54 (86)  1:30:16  
87.   Janne  Saarikoski Kotka    13:02:00   1:31:20 (87)  1:31:39  
88.   Kai Saarainen For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:31:59 (89)  1:32:32  
89.   Niklas Räsänen For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:31:59 (88)  1:32:32  
90.   Tero Mäkelä Kotka    13:02:00   1:32:02 (90)  1:32:34  
91.   Ossi Kaukinen For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:32:44 (91)  1:33:14  
92.   Antti  Vanhala Wiimeinen haminalainen    13:02:00   1:33:33 (92)  1:33:33  
93.   Paavo Kärnä Helsinki    13:02:00   1:34:54 (94)  1:35:10  
94.   Jukka Metsänen Porvoo    13:02:00   1:34:50 (93)  1:35:18  
95.   Ville  Huovinen Heinlahti    13:02:00   1:34:56 (95)  1:35:34  
96.   Sami Raanti For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:35:28 (96)  1:36:00  
97.   Turo Ahlgren For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:35:33 (97)  1:36:00  
98.   Henrik  Huotari Pyhtää    13:02:00   1:35:59 (99)  1:36:29  
99.   Kimmo Kaasalainen Vantaa    13:02:00   1:35:57 (98)  1:36:32  
100.   Sebastian  Motin Märsta    13:02:00   1:36:42 (100)  1:36:54  
101.   Seppo Ihalainen KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:36:45 (101)  1:37:10  
102.   Samu Järvinen For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:38:52 (102)  1:39:24  
103.   Jukka Hovila KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:39:47 (103)  1:40:15  
104.   Ville Huovila Kotka    13:02:00   1:40:53 (104)  1:41:04  
105.   Kalle Tuominen KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00   1:40:59 (106)  1:41:26  
106.   Tuomo Heino Kymenlaakson Taksi Oy    13:02:00   1:40:55 (105)  1:41:36  
107.   Marko Härmä For You Kotka Oy    13:02:00   1:42:45 (107)  1:43:13  
108.   Simo-Pekka Sutinen Nummela    13:02:00   1:47:20 (108)  1:47:45  
109.   Martti Ylimaula STUL    13:02:00   1:48:51 (109)  1:49:22  
110.   Timo Lönnberg Kymenlaakson Taksi Oy    13:02:00   1:49:17 (110)  1:49:59  
111.   Osmo Kemppi Kymenlaakson Taksi Oy    13:02:00   2:05:25 (111)  2:06:07  
   Alexander Good Kotka    13:02:00      DNS  
   Miikka Länsimies Paimio    13:02:00      DNS  
   Ville Piispa Kymenlaakson Taksi Oy    13:02:00      DNF  
   Arttu Snellman Rakennus Detail Oy    13:02:00      DNS  
   Samu Simonen Pulteri    13:02:00      DNS  
   Oskari Lindfors Kotkan kaupunki    13:02:00      DNS  
   Esa-Petteri Järvisalo Kymenlaakson pelastuslaitos    13:02:00      DNS  
   Timo Kavakko KotkaMills Oy    13:02:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English