Rovaniemi Marathon 28.06.2014

Naiset 40 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko  FIN  14:00:00   1:25:33 (1)  1:25:46  
2.   Ritva Pesonen Muurolan Kisaveikot  FIN  14:00:00   1:34:11 (2)  1:34:30  
3.   Marika Tiiperi AMC/Juoksukurssi  FIN  14:00:00   1:34:33 (3)  1:34:49  
4.   Päivi Juopperi Mikkeli  FIN  14:00:00   1:37:48 (4)  1:38:04  
5.   Arja Kajanki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  14:00:00   1:38:02 (5)  1:38:18  
6.   Sanna Manderbacka Hämeenlinna  FIN  14:00:00   1:39:14 (6)  1:39:31  
7.   Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson Karesuando Bensin  SWE  14:00:00   1:42:39 (7)  1:42:55  
8.   Anne Klemola Urputien urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   1:44:58 (8)  1:45:13  
9.   Marjut Vesa ONMKY  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:03 (9)  1:45:21  
10.   Carola Huber Guldhag SKELLEFTEA AIK  SWE  14:00:00   1:47:07 (10)  1:47:25  
11.   Anne Pyhtinen Jääli  FIN  14:00:00   1:51:16 (11)  1:51:35  
12.   Kirsi Viitanen Rovaniemen Roadrunners  FIN  14:00:00   1:53:02 (12)  1:53:18  
13.   Tarja Puro Pudasjärvi  FIN  14:00:00   1:53:59 (13)  1:54:17  
14.   Eija Airisniemi Posio  FIN  14:00:00   2:00:54 (14)  2:01:14  
15.   Marjut Vuopio Muonion kiri  FIN  14:00:00   2:01:13 (15)  2:01:31  
16.   Sari Husa Toivoniemen tiiraajat  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:02 (16)  2:02:19  
17.   Tanja Heikkinen LSHP  FIN  14:00:00   2:02:44 (17)  2:03:05  
18.   Anne Haapa-aro   FIN  14:00:00   2:03:09 (18)  2:03:29  
19.   Sanna Anisimoff LaY-henkilökunta  FIN  14:00:00   2:03:54 (19)  2:04:14  
20.   Merja Paaso LenkkiLeidit  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:19 (20)  2:04:40  
21.   Seija Vanhala Keminmaan kasEllit  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:24 (21)  2:04:43  
22.   Barbara Sani Italia  ITA  14:00:00   2:05:11 (22)  2:05:29  
23.   Sanna Väyrynen LaY-henkilökunta  FIN  14:00:00   2:06:21 (23)  2:06:42  
24.   Tuula Unga Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  14:00:00   2:06:50 (24)  2:07:07  
25.   Tarja Piirainen Vauhtitassut Ivalo  FIN  14:00:00   2:08:29 (25)  2:08:50  
26.   Minna Mikkonen Salla, in the middle of nowhere  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:08 (26)  2:12:28  
27.   Tarja Berg Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:54 (27)  2:13:13  
28.   Eija Niska Team Niska  FIN  14:00:00   2:14:11 (28)  2:14:29  
29.   Kaisa Mäkelä Isonkiven kiertäjät  FIN  14:00:00   2:16:08 (29)  2:16:26  
30.   Arja Moilanen Ravintola NILI  FIN  14:00:00   2:17:33 (30)  2:17:54  
31.   Joanna Peltola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:00:00   2:20:13 (31)  2:20:34  
32.   Anita Warpenius Pukumies Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:22:37 (32)  2:22:57  
33.   Mervi Viitala LenkkiLeidit  FIN  14:00:00   2:22:49 (33)  2:23:14  
34.   Asta Haaraoja S-market Levi  FIN  14:00:00   2:32:40 (34)  2:33:04  
35.   Marjo Mäkitalo NiVo  FIN  14:00:00   2:36:54 (35)  2:37:23  
36.   Suvi Huusko Torero Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   2:39:19 (36)  2:39:39  
   Tarja Laurila Ravintola NILI  FIN  14:00:00      DNS  
   Taru Koivunen Prisma Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00      DNS  
   Satu Miettinen LaY-henkilökunta  FIN  14:00:00      DNS  
   Maija-Riitta Nikkonen Muonio  FIN  14:00:00      DNF  
   Teija Vanhala Saveron Viritys  FIN  14:00:00      DNF  
   Teija Tervo AMC  FIN  14:00:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English