Flying Finns -junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 10.05.2014

N80 1 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

18008Elma LattuSporttiveteraanit ry8:25

N85 1 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

18009Senni SopanenSporttiveteraanit ry13:33

M90 1 km km

(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

19001Pentti SaukkosaariSporttiveteraanit ry7:24

N70 2 km km

(Started 13, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

17030Inkeri JanhunenVirtain Urheilijat ry10:01
27032Pirjo KaretieJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.10:33+32
37033Hannele KivistöSporttiveteraanit ry10:42+41
47036Terttu MarttilaToivakan Rivakka ry10:50+48
57041Tuulikki VehnämäkiPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij11:00+59
67039Riitta RasimusRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry11:14+1:13
77040Ilona SandmanSporttiveteraanit ry11:22+1:21
87031Leena KaartinenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij11:51+1:50
97038Pirjo PiironenHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ry12:08+2:07
107037Tellervo PihlajaniemiKunto-Pirkat ry12:51+2:50
117035Liisa LehtoHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ry12:51+2:50
127029Varpu HolmbergHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14:43+4:42
137034Eeva LaisiHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ry19:39+9:37

N75 2 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

17513Eila NieminenSporttiveteraanit ry10:35
27514Marjatta TaipaleToivakan Rivakka ry12:38+2:03
37512Hanna LaurilaHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry17:01+6:26

M70 2 km km

(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

17001Antero AhtiainenKuusankosken Kisa ry8:28
27018Aimo LehtiniemiKurikan Ryhti ry8:35+6
37028Einari VainikkaKunto-Pirkat ry8:38+10
47009Raimo KarvonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei8:44+15
57004Vesa HaaralaHölkkä-ja kuntoliikuntaseura Hä8:49+21
67012Viljo KomulainenSporttiveteraanit ry9:00+31
77003Markku EngbergPadasjoen Yritys ry9:00+31
87016Paavo LappalainenPolvijärven Vauhti ry9:02+33
97027Kauko ViljakainenKunto-Pirkat ry9:05+36
107007Markku JuopperiSporttiveteraanit ry9:09+40
117023Heikki SaloVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei9:14+45
127006Eino JärveläKunto-Pirkat ry9:19+50
137015Taisto KosonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei9:22+53
147022Tapio RajamäkiKunto-Pirkat ry9:35+1:07
157020Eero PeltolaHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se9:39+1:10
167014Jouko KoskinenHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se9:43+1:14
177026Markku TunturiKunto-Pirkat ry9:45+1:17
187021Paavo PitkänenRovaniemen Roadrunners ry9:51+1:22
197002Jorma DambergHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se9:56+1:28
207008Pentti KaroKunto-Pirkat ry10:01+1:33
217010Reijo KauppilaKunto-Pirkat ry10:04+1:36
227025Veikko TikkanenKiuruveden Urheilijat10:05+1:37
237019Risto MattilaLahtiSport35+10:10+1:41
247011Keijo KoivulaSporttiveteraanit ry10:13+1:44
257013Osmo KorhonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei10:38+2:09
267005Jaakko HeinonenSporttiveteraanit ry11:08+2:40
277024Pentti SillanpääKunto-Pirkat ry11:57+3:29
7017Keijo LehtimäkiKunto-Pirkat ryDNS

M75 2 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

17507Antti RautioToholammin Urheilijat ry9:15
27502Harri FrimanVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei9:40+24
37501Unto AaltonenHarjun Urheilijat -82 ry10:43+1:27
47506Kauko LindbergSporttiveteraanit ry10:57+1:42
57508Veikko SiltanenLempäälän Kisa ry11:15+2:00
67511Yrjö VihmaSporttiveteraanit ry11:19+2:04
77505Sulo KiirlaSporttiveteraanit ry11:20+2:04
87510Lasse TukonenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij11:37+2:21
97509Lauri TahvanainenLempäälän Kisa ry16:24+7:08
7504Allan JuntunenHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ryDNS
7503Veli HarjunpääVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheiDNS

M80 2 km km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

18001Martti AnonenLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet ry9:52
28004Niilo KorhonenSuonenjoen Vasama ry10:44+52
38002Ahti KangasmäkiLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet ry11:17+1:25
48005Antti PihlajamäkiSporttiveteraanit ry11:43+1:51
58006Raimo VaahistoSporttiveteraanit ry12:27+2:34
68007Pauli VehkjärviLappeenrannan Urheilumiehet ry13:32+3:40
78003Aatos KariSporttiveteraanit ry14:36+4:43

M85 2 km km

(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

18501Unto MattssonHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry12:05
28503Matti V TamminenKyyjärven Kyky16:14+4:09
38502Aaro SavolainenLempäälän Kisa ry17:51+5:45

N50 4 km km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

15060Satu SoivanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot ry16:38
25050Marja KemiläinenKiuruveden Urheilijat16:42+3
35062Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry16:53+14
45054Anu OjanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry17:16+37
55052Päivi LuostarinenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij17:39+1:00
65059Eeva RomppainenSuomussalmen Rasti17:41+1:02
75057Marita RajalaLahtiSport35+18:00+1:21
85053Kati OikarinenRunners Club ry18:07+1:28
95048Liisa HaikonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot ry18:50+2:11
105051Riitta KoivunurmiKiuruveden Urheilijat19:19+2:40
115049Arja HirveläJämsänkosken Ilves ry20:31+3:52
125058Eeva RantakokkoVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei20:53+4:14
135056Kirsi-Kaarina PyykönenSporttiveteraanit ry21:37+4:59
145061Tytti VoutilainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot ry21:55+5:16
155055Tarja PotilaKunto-Pirkat ry22:21+5:42

N55 4 km km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

15538Seija NurmiSuomen Aikuisurheiluliitto ry16:57
25531Eija NieminenMäntän Urheilijat ry18:04+1:06
35534Mervi RosténVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei18:08+1:10
45530Teija MurtomäkiLahtiSport35+18:33+1:35
55529Anneli Mörä-LeinoKensu18:47+1:49
65536Merja TeräväinenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei18:53+1:55
75533Salme PihjalaEspoon Tapiot19:07+2:09
85537Hannele UusitaloVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei20:06+3:08
95526Tarja HuttunenLahtiSport35+20:12+3:14
105527Liisa KytöahoRaahen Sporttiveteraanit ry21:36+4:38
115525Aino BergKunto-Pirkat ry22:02+5:04
5535Leena TenhuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.DNS
5532Sirpa PääkkönenSotkamon Jymy ryDNS
5528Anne LahtinenKunto-Pirkat ryDNS

N60 4 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

16041Helena RantakariRaahen Sporttiveteraanit ry17:48
26043Mirjam TynkkynenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei18:02+14
36042Kerttuli RoppoLahtiSport35+18:21+33
46040Ritva PatomäkiKunto-Pirkat ry18:43+55
56037Päivi KoskinenTampereen Maratonklubi ry20:04+2:16
66044Arja VirtanenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei20:34+2:46
76038Sirkka LaaksoHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry21:56+4:08
86039Eeva LauronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.23:59+6:11
96036Pirjo KarvonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei26:07+8:19

N65 4 km km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

16529Tuula LahdenperäIdrottsföreningen Drott Friidro18:04
26528Maija KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ry18:47+43
36526Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen Salpa18:58+54
46536Ulla SepponenLahtiSport35+21:35+3:31
56527Kirsti KarjalainenKunto-Pirkat ry21:44+3:40
66534Marjatta SaimovaaraLahtiSport35+21:52+3:47
76525Marjatta AhonenSporttiveteraanit ry23:43+5:38
86537Seija TurunenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei24:24+6:20
96533Seija PiispanenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei24:28+6:24
106535Sinikka SaloKunto-Pirkat ry24:30+6:26
116530Leila LintunenSporttiveteraanit ry26:42+8:38
126531Airi MaunoSporttiveteraanit ry26:43+8:38
6532Maija-Liisa OjalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.DNS

M60 4 km km

(Started 34, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

16025Valde PiiroinenPolvijärven Vauhti ry14:33
26003Kari AnttilaPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij15:08+34
36013Eero KortetmaaToholammin Urheilijat ry15:16+42
46024Markku PaukkonenLeppävirran Urheilijat ry15:18+44
56010Heimo KärkkäinenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij15:24+51
66012Jarmo KopraHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se15:26+52
76011Risto KomulainenLeppävirran Urheilijat ry15:33+59
86001Aki Aho-MantilaIlmajoen Kisailijat ry15:41+1:07
96002Heikki AlenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij15:45+1:11
106027Jouko RytkönenSporttiveteraanit ry15:49+1:15
116015Erkki LaitilaVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei15:52+1:18
126026Jouko RannanpääKorson Kengurut ry16:00+1:26
136014Simo KotomäkiEtelä-Pohjanmaan Urheiluveteraa16:16+1:42
146009Teuvo JuutilainenLeppävirran Urheilijat ry16:29+1:56
156021Jorma OjenKunto-Pirkat ry16:33+1:59
166004Markku HaapaKankaanpään Urheilijat ry16:38+2:05
176033Esko TynkkynenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei16:41+2:07
186030Matti TanskanenPolvijärven Vauhti ry16:46+2:12
196031Pertti TuomainenLeppävirran Urheilijat ry16:49+2:15
206007Voitto JetsonenValkeakosken Haka ry16:56+2:23
216020Harri NäppäriVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei16:57+2:23
226019Pertti MyyryPolvijärven Vauhti ry16:58+2:25
236035Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään Urheilijat ry17:12+2:38
246034Eino Ylä-HallinenVirtain Urheilijat ry17:19+2:45
256028Rauno SilvennoinenSporttiveteraanit ry17:22+2:48
266006Ilpo Iso-PeuraKankaanpään Urheilijat ry17:24+2:50
276023Markku PääkköSporttiveteraanit ry17:44+3:10
286017Taisto LehtinenSporttiveteraanit ry18:23+3:49
296029Pentti TamminenLahtiSport35+18:36+4:02
306005Jaakko HanhinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.18:49+4:16
316032Visa TurunenSporttiveteraanit ry20:11+5:37
326008Ari JussilaVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei20:13+5:40
336016Sauli LehtinenLahtiSport35+21:24+6:50
6022Jarmo PaakkoKymen Urheiluveteraanit ryDNF
6018Mikko LoikkanenSporttiveteraanit ryDNS

M65 4 km km

(Started 20, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

16510Kauko KuningasKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry15:42
26520Markku TonttilaPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij16:05+23
36514Lauri OllitervoSporttiveteraanit ry16:16+33
46508Lauri KoivurantaHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se16:24+41
56504Raimo HartonenSporttiveteraanit ry16:28+45
66517Alpo SääksjärviViitasaaren Viesti ry16:34+52
76516Jaakko RouhiainenKunto-Pirkat ry16:59+1:17
86521Raimo TörmäKunto-Pirkat ry17:01+1:18
96507Timo KoivuahoKunto-Pirkat ry17:21+1:38
106511Raimo NiemiSporttiveteraanit ry17:36+1:53
116524Arto ElonenSuomen Aikuisurheiluliitto ry17:40+1:57
126502Ahti FinnigKunto-Pirkat ry17:52+2:09
136512Arto NikulainenSporttiveteraanit ry18:42+2:59
146519Reijo ToivonenKunto-Pirkat ry18:49+3:07
156501Veli ArminenSporttiveteraanit ry19:04+3:21
166515Pekka PuukkoniemiVirtain Urheilijat ry19:21+3:39
176505Viljo KääriäinenHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se19:25+3:42
186523Ilkka WastimoSporttiveteraanit ry22:45+7:03
196522Aulis VähäsantanenKunto-Pirkat ry23:01+7:18
6503Pentti HarakkaTurun Senioriurheilijat ryDNF
6518Urpo SaukkonenSporttiveteraanit ryDNS
6513Sakari NyyssönenKeiteleen KuntoDNS
6509Matti KoljonenLahtiSport35+DNS
6506Mikko KirkkopeltoVehkalahden Veikot ryDNS

N30 6 km km

(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13016Riikka TulppoKuivasjärven Aura23:48
23015Marika SavukoskiKeuruun Kisailijat ry24:46+58
33017Henna VesikkalaNummen Kipinä ry27:09+3:21
43014Anette HolländerVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei29:25+5:36
3013Marianne EskolaTampereen Pyrintö ryDNS

N35 6 km km

(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13525Jenni MattilaLoimaan Voima ry23:37
23529Jaana SalonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei24:53+1:15
33526Riikka RäisänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu24:57+1:20
43530Annika VaaraOulaisten Taru ry25:07+1:29
53531Maarit ValtonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.25:20+1:42
63528Katja SorriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.25:40+2:03
73527Katja RajaniemiOulaisten Taru ry26:36+2:58
83524Miia JämsenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.29:24+5:46
93523Pirjo HarviaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.36:17+12:40

N40 6 km km

(Started 19, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

14038Johanna LindholmPorvoon Urheilijat ry23:15
24035Katja JärveläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.23:33+17
34043Paula NurmiNakkilan Vire24:21+1:05
44050Tarja ViertorinneKiuruveden Urheilijat24:48+1:32
54032Terhi HalonenKunto-Pirkat ry24:51+1:35
64046Anna TalonenKuivasjärven Aura24:51+1:35
74036Saila KatajainenKunto-Pirkat ry25:02+1:46
84031Tatjana EskolinPargas Idrottsförening r.f25:24+2:08
94049Anne VäisänenKiuruveden Urheilijat25:35+2:19
104044Johanna ParttiRunners Club ry26:06+2:50
114039Katri LindroosKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry26:31+3:16
124048Mervi TuunanenHölkkä-ja kuntoliikuntaseura Hä27:00+3:44
134042Sanna MarkkanenJoensuun Kataja ry27:03+3:47
144041Päivi LumijärviLimingan Niittomiehet ry27:13+3:57
154047Maarit TalonenJoensuun Kataja ry29:05+5:49
164033Sanna HillbergKunto-Pirkat ry29:21+6:06
174037Tanja LauriKaipolan Vire ry29:47+6:31
184045Pirjo SorriOulaisten Taru ry33:12+9:56
194034Anne HuhtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.36:09+12:53
4040Eerika LipsanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDNS

N45 6 km km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

14536Mari HyyppäJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.23:32
24543Sari MäkinenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin23:58+25
34552Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat ry24:15+42
44553Kaja SelterKunto-Pirkat ry24:27+54
54537Päivi JoentaustaPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij24:36+1:03
64560Sirra ToivonenKunto-Pirkat ry24:41+1:09
74540Sari KoivuVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei24:57+1:24
84542Ritva Mäki-Mantila-PasanenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat ry25:12+1:39
94535Kati HämäläinenLohikosken Kisa-Veikot ry25:59+2:26
104551Kaija PyöriäinenJoensuun Kataja ry26:51+3:18
114538Riitta Kallio-KokkoKuivasjärven Aura27:01+3:29
124539Jaana KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.27:26+3:53
134549Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKunto-Pirkat ry27:33+4:01
144555Riitta SiltanenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei27:37+4:04
154534Anne AhvenjärviKunto-Pirkat ry27:37+4:05
164562Mari Torri-TuominenLohikosken Kisa-Veikot ry27:50+4:17
174558Minna TaistraSuomussalmen Rasti28:09+4:37
184564Kirsi YijäläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.28:35+5:03
194548Taina PeltonenKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry28:50+5:17
204541Katriina LaurilaKunto-Pirkat ry29:32+6:00
214556Nina SimolaKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry29:49+6:17
224550Kirsi PiiparinenLeppävirran Urheilijat ry30:58+7:26
234559Eeva TeuhoKunto-Pirkat ry31:05+7:32
244547Sirkku PäivikeVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei31:09+7:37
254561Anu Torri-HaikkaLohikosken Kisa-Veikot ry31:18+7:45
264554Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.31:32+7:59
274544Greta MalkkiLeppävirran Urheilijat ry31:57+8:25
284563Minna WarwickKaipolan Vire ry32:59+9:26
294557Minna SuominenSporttiveteraanit ry34:49+11:16
304546Maarit NoroVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei39:13+15:41
314545Aira MeenanVihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry44:13+20:40

M50 6 km km

(Started 44, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

15002Asmo AholaPakilan Visa ry20:47
25005Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky20:55+8
35008Esko HeinolaJalasjärven Jalas ry21:06+18
45042Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat ry21:35+48
55022Jari LeppimäkiKunto-Pirkat ry21:56+1:09
65016Hannu KorkalainenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij22:10+1:23
75017Kimmo KouruRauman Urheilijat ry22:13+1:25
85027Reijo NiemiPakilan Visa ry22:13+1:26
95001Simo-Pekka AarnisaloHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry22:14+1:27
105014Jari KinnunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry22:15+1:28
115020Seppo LaaksonenVoimistelu- ja Urheiluseura Veh22:21+1:34
125032Seppo RauhalaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry22:27+1:40
135033Ahti SaloRunners Club ry22:29+1:42
145038Rolle StrömsholmKunto-Pirkat ry22:30+1:43
155003Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat ry22:32+1:45
165012Esa KatajamäkiPakilan Visa ry22:34+1:47
175044Jorma ValjakkaRunners Club ry22:38+1:51
185045Arto VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry22:43+1:56
195028Pasi PäällysahoRunners Club ry22:45+1:58
205036Sergei SimanovRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry22:47+2:00
215021Vesa LensuPakilan Visa ry23:12+2:25
225041Kimmo TukiainenKaipolan Vire ry23:21+2:33
235046Timo VihmaPakilan Visa ry23:23+2:36
245006Jukka-Pekka HassinenKenttäurheilijat -58 ry23:29+2:42
255030Pertti PylvänäinenPakilan Visa ry23:41+2:54
265007Juha HeininenPorvoon Urheilijat ry23:44+2:57
275043Pekka Vähä-VaheHangon Hyrskyt23:49+3:02
285039Tommi SuopuroHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se23:53+3:06
295024Niko LindbergPorvoon Urheilijat ry23:54+3:07
305025Ari LindgrenFinnish Marathon Runners ry.23:54+3:07
315013Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot ry24:06+3:19
325019Pertti KylmäläLahtiSport35+24:08+3:21
335047Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat -58 ry24:10+3:23
345026Arto MoilanenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij24:18+3:31
355034Aulis SaloPorvoon Urheilijat ry24:32+3:44
365040Timo SyrjäläVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei24:33+3:46
375009Jussi JärvinenAlavuden Urheilijat ry25:07+4:20
385031Esa PylvänenKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry25:18+4:31
395018Veikko KuumolaLempäälän Kisa ry25:54+5:06
405010Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot ry26:04+5:17
415015Seppo KivistöVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei26:16+5:29
425035Richard SchmidlechnerKunto-Pirkat ry26:20+5:33
435004Jorma EskolaVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei26:56+6:09
445037Peter StåhlIF Sibbo Vargarna rf27:07+6:20
5029Eero PouruKylmäkosken Veikot ryDNS
5023Eero LettojärviPäijät-Hämeen VeteraaniurheilijDNS
5011Hannu KaskinenKunto-Pirkat ryDNS

M55 6 km km

(Started 22, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

15502Jukka KauppilaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry20:46
25506Seppo KykkänenKunto-Pirkat ry21:09+23
35515Kari SuominenHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se21:30+43
45519Veli-Pekka VänniKankaanpään Urheilijat ry21:44+58
55507Eero LehtinenHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se22:18+1:32
65512Jari PellinenHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se22:44+1:58
75503Viljo KirjavainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry22:47+2:01
85521Markku VirtaVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei23:08+2:22
95517Leo UkkonenTampereen Pyrintö ry23:34+2:48
105505Kyösti KukonlehtoValkeakosken Haka ry23:38+2:51
115508Pekka LeppänenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei23:40+2:53
125501Arto AhonenKunto-Pirkat ry23:59+3:13
135518Ilkka VakkuriKankaanpään Urheilijat ry24:21+3:34
145510Teijo NiskanenKiuruveden Urheilijat24:33+3:46
155523Heikki VuoksialaVehkalahden Veikot ry24:37+3:51
165520Markku VarjoVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei24:53+4:06
175504Jari KoskelaKankaanpään Urheilijat ry24:58+4:11
185513Vesa RantalaVehkalahden Veikot ry25:38+4:52
195522Alpo VornanenKiuruveden Urheilijat25:58+5:12
205514Klaus SjöblomPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij26:07+5:21
215516Eero TuorilainenKiuruveden Urheilijat27:55+7:09
225511Harri PaananenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.28:19+7:33
5524Timo VuorimaaPäijät-Hämeen VeteraaniurheilijDNS
5509Juha MurtonenHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-seDNS

M30 6 km km

(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

13012Perttu SorsaAskolan Urheilijat20:07
23006Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot ry20:17+9
33010Pasi SilvennoinenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry20:20+13
43005Markku NikkanenLimingan Niittomiehet ry20:30+23
53002Pasi HuhtalaKylmäkosken Veikot ry20:45+37
63009Risto SalmusKylmäkosken Veikot ry21:14+1:07
73003Visa JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti22:22+2:14
83011Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven Aura22:45+2:38
93001Ville HäyrinenHeinolan Isku22:47+2:40
103007Jani PuhakkaKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry23:21+3:14
3008Mikko RuokolainenEsbo IFDNS
3004Ville LeskinenTeivo Stayers ryDNS

M35 6 km km

(Started 21, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

13501Ilari AhokasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot19:19
23515Petteri MuukkonenSjundeå Idrottsförening r.f.19:25+5
33503Jouni HaatainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.19:32+12
43519Markku SiponenKiuruveden Urheilijat19:46+26
53506Kalle KulmalaKeuruun Kisailijat ry19:49+29
63512Jarno MaimonenKunto-Pirkat ry19:54+34
73520Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden Urheilijat20:38+1:18
83522Markus VälimäkiKylmäkosken Veikot ry20:47+1:27
93505Janne KlasilaFinnish Marathon Runners ry.20:56+1:37
103508Timo LähteenmäkiKylmäkosken Veikot ry20:57+1:37
113502Tomi ForsblomLempäälän Kisa ry21:00+1:41
123507Petri KykyriKälviän Tarmo21:05+1:45
133509Pekka LaitinenTeivo Stayers ry21:05+1:45
143517Tero SalonenLiedon Luja ry21:30+2:10
153516Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat ry21:37+2:17
163514Esa MartomaaVehkalahden Veikot ry22:10+2:50
173511Kimmo LassilaVetelin Urheilijat ry22:28+3:08
183518Timo SalonenToholammin Urheilijat ry22:41+3:21
193510Juha LampinenVantaan Salamat ry23:02+3:42
203513Markus MäkeläLempäälän Kisa ry23:27+4:08
3504Jani HiltunenLempäälän Kisa ryDNF
3521Sami VälimaaRovaniemen Roadrunners ryDNS

M40 6 km km

(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

14020Juha PalonenTeuvan Rivakka ry19:56
24028Jami TirkkonenKeiteleen Kunto20:10+13
34011Marko KotilaToholammin Urheilijat ry20:35+39
44025Toni StenhoimKunto-Pirkat ry20:43+46
54029Jiri VilppolaKunto-Pirkat ry20:51+55
64016Tero MiettinenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry21:04+1:07
74015Jani MäättäLimingan Niittomiehet ry21:09+1:13
84014Kim LönnströmPorvoon Urheilijat ry21:13+1:17
94024Janne SakkaraKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry21:17+1:21
104008Timo KeroVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei21:31+1:34
114005Ismo JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti21:41+1:44
124001Kalle ErkkiläTampereen Pyrintö ry21:59+2:03
134002Jani HevonojaKylmäkosken Veikot ry22:17+2:21
144030Juha VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry22:21+2:24
154009Jari KinnunenSuomussalmen Rasti22:29+2:33
164003Jari JaakkolaVirtain Urheilijat ry22:42+2:45
174007Tommi KeikkoKylmäkosken Veikot ry22:45+2:49
184021Marko PitkänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.22:48+2:52
194022Janne RoineVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei22:56+3:00
204017Riku MikkonenKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry22:57+3:00
214019Jari NieminenKylmäkosken Veikot ry23:09+3:12
224012Harri LehtimäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry23:10+3:13
234004Sami JämsenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry.23:54+3:57
244010Saku KirkkopeltoVehkalahden Veikot ry24:06+4:09
254027Miikka TastKorson Kengurut ry24:44+4:48
264018Markus MutikainenLempäälän Kisa ry26:52+6:55
4026Tuomas TalaPakilan Visa ryDNS
4023Janne RuohonenFinnish Marathon Runners ry.DNS
4013Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 ryDNS
4006Marko KahilainenKenttäurheilijat -58 ryDNS

M45 6 km km

(Started 29, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

14519Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja ry19:51
24530Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry20:14+23
34533Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry20:47+56
44520Markku MäkeläVirtain Urheilijat ry21:06+1:15
54512Asko KumpulainenKiuruveden Urheilijat21:23+1:32
64515Matti LehtonenVaajakosken Kuohu ry21:34+1:43
74508Tommi KeronenKunto-Pirkat ry21:39+1:47
84523Asko NuikkaKylmäkosken Veikot ry21:42+1:50
94517Marko LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg21:51+2:00
104509Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry21:55+2:03
114506Matti HaapalaVaajakosken Kuohu ry21:58+2:07
124504Fredrik ForsbackaIdrottsföreningen Drott Friidro22:01+2:10
134511Pertti KoskelaHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se22:01+2:10
144518Marko LuomiLempäälän Kisa ry22:04+2:13
154531Vesa RuuskaKunto-Pirkat ry22:05+2:14
164501Ari-Pekka AhtiainenHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se22:20+2:29
174529Mika RantalaVaajakosken Kuohu ry22:29+2:38
184527Jyrki PerttunenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry22:32+2:41
194502Timo AijäläKunto-Pirkat ry22:36+2:45
204528Pasi RangellHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se22:48+2:56
214505Ilpo HaalistoVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei23:02+3:11
224513Veli-Matti LaineVampulan Urheilijat ry23:28+3:37
234521Heikki NärhinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot23:53+4:01
244516Anders LignellIF Trean rf24:16+4:24
254503Raimo Ala-KorpiTampereen Juoksijat ry24:40+4:48
264524Mika OjalaTeivo Stayers ry24:51+5:00
274507Peter HeikkeröPorvoon Urheilijat ry24:57+5:06
284532Jari UusitaloHyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat ry28:01+8:10
294510Jouni KomulainenVihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry34:57+15:06
4526Juha PennanenLeppävirran Viri ryDNS
4525Marko PartanenKeuruun Kisailijat ryDNS
4514Tapani LarikkaLempäälän Kisa ryDNS

T9 1 km km

(Started 32, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1224Saana TalstaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4:04
2223Jamira SuarezIF Drott4:12+8
3193Ellanoora HaapalehtoLempäälän Kisa4:17+13
4215Ella PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -584:24+19
5209Amalia LindénElimäen Vauhti4:26+21
6228Viivi VälimäkiUrjalan Urheilijat4:31+26
7207Iida KujanpääTampereen Pyrintö4:32+28
8214Elin PawliHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4:35+31
9195Emmi HenrikssonNokian Urheilijat4:36+32
10194Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot4:37+33
11217Erika PyykköForssan Salama4:38+33
12222Emmi SaveniusTampereen Pyrintö4:39+35
13218Julia SaarinenVesilahden Visa4:39+35
14206Tea KonttinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:40+36
15210Sofia MikkonenLempäälän Kisa4:41+37
16221Amanda SaltbackaTampereen Pyrintö4:47+42
17199Erika IngvesKristiinan Urheilijat4:49+45
18203Oona KaikkonenLempäälän Kisa4:52+48
19202Emma JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti4:54+50
20201Isabella JanssonTampereen Pyrintö4:55+50
21229Ada AarnioKangasalan Urheilijat -685:00+56
22200Brenda JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat5:01+56
23212Saana PaananenTampereen Pyrintö5:06+1:02
24225Sanni TapperTampereen Pyrintö5:08+1:03
25198Ellen ImmonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat5:12+1:07
26226Hilda TaylorEspoon Tapiot5:21+1:17
27204Mila KetolaTampereen Pyrintö5:24+1:19
28227Birgit TuomolaTampereen Pyrintö5:26+1:22
29197Essi IlomäkiTampereen Pyrintö5:27+1:23
30208Unni LeinonenTampereen Pyrintö5:28+1:23
31205Oona KokkoTampereen Pyrintö5:44+1:40
32219Alisa SabriTampereen Pyrintö5:47+1:43
220Matilda SaltbackaTampereen PyrintöDNS
216Emmastiina PitkänenTampereen PyrintöDNS
213Iida PajunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDNS
211Milla NuutinenTampereen PyrintöDNS
196Helmi HujanenViialan ValttiDNS

P9 1 km km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

15Aapo IkolaKenttäurheilijat -584:02
224Joona SavukoskiKeuruun Kisailijat4:03+1
322Antti SainioTampereen Pyrintö4:05+3
431Konsta UutteraYlöjärven Urheilijat4:08+5
514Konsta ManninenTampereen Pyrintö4:10+7
64Antto-Ville HeinonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:16+14
726Kaius SimojokiLammin Säkiä4:16+14
830Konsta TynkkynenTampereen Pyrintö4:23+21
916Miika NiemeläLempäälän Kisa4:23+21
101Eemil AaltonenTurun Urheiluliitto4:24+21
1120Aaro RäisänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu4:25+23
1218Eero RantaLempäälän Kisa4:31+28
1329Roni TimonenTurun Urheiluliitto4:31+29
1415Topias MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat4:33+31
1511Luukas LipponenLempäälän Kisa4:35+32
1610Joona LehtinenViialan Valtti4:36+34
1723Jesse SaloTampereen Pyrintö4:37+35
182Samuel AhoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4:39+37
196Anton IngvesKristiinan Urheilijat4:41+38
208Petu KiviniemiTampereen Pyrintö4:43+40
2128Tobias SyrjäTampereen Pyrintö4:46+43
2219Eino RiiheläinenPorvoon Urheilijat4:46+44
2321Santtu SahlbergVähänkyrön Viesti4:47+44
247Konsta KantoTampereen Pyrintö4:47+45
2513Kaarle LuukkaalaVesilahden Visa4:48+46
263Aaron HalmeTampereen Pyrintö4:50+47
2725Elliot SchmidtBorgå Akilles4:50+48
2812Otso LuodeslampiLempäälän Kisa4:50+48
2917Jaakko PänkäläinenKeuruun Kisailijat4:51+48
3032Niilo VirtaForssan Salama4:51+49
3127Lauri SmolanderTampereen Pyrintö5:17+1:15
9Tero KorpiKenttäurheilijat -58DNS

T10 1 km km

(Started 36, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1246Nora KytäjäForssan Salama3:37
2251Krista ManninenTampereen Pyrintö3:45+7
3255Nea NiemiPorvoon Urheilijat3:54+17
4267Nina VälimäkiVammalan seudun Voima3:57+19
5238Carla JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat3:58+20
6254Hetta NiemeläLempäälän Kisa4:03+25
7261Ida SuuronenLovisa Tor4:03+25
8263Riika TirkkonenKuopion Reipas ry4:07+30
9242Jenni KiminkinenPylkönmäen Yrittävä4:09+31
10240Jessica JunkkalaVammalan seudun Voima4:12+34
11245Melissa KykyriKälviän Tarmo4:14+36
12234Viivi HuovinenLahden Ahkera4:15+37
13239Siiri JulkunenForssan Salama4:15+37
14244Henna KukilaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat4:15+37
15258Silja RossiTampereen Pyrintö4:16+39
16243Viveka KuivalahtiTampereen Pyrintö4:17+39
17262Mimosa TeerijokiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:20+43
18230Veera AlanenLempäälän Kisa4:21+43
19241Erin KainulainenSavonlinnan Riento4:22+44
20232Riia HiiteläNokian Urheilijat4:23+45
21247Kristiina LaitinenLempäälän Kisa4:25+47
22233Disa HuntusLempäälän Kisa4:26+48
23235Anniina HuuraTampereen Pyrintö4:27+49
24253Aada MäättäläToholammin Urheilijat4:27+50
25248Ilona LampilaVammalan seudun Voima4:35+57
26259Iita RäisänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu4:36+58
27260Enni-Sofia SaariYlivieskan Kuula4:36+58
28231Emma ArvioKarhulan Katajaiset4:39+1:01
29249Vanessa LindbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:40+1:03
30268Siiri YijäläKaipolan Vire4:42+1:04
31250Heta LuotoTampereen Pyrintö4:43+1:05
32237Sofia IrmolaTampereen Pyrintö4:47+1:09
33236Kiona InkiläTampereen Pyrintö4:48+1:10
34257Nelli PajulaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:49+1:11
35252Venla MelartTampereen Pyrintö4:49+1:12
36266Lotta VoutilainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:56+1:18
265Teodora WesterlundIF DrottDNS
256Rosa NiittyviitaLahden AhkeraDNS

P10 1 km km

(Started 43, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

181Lauri ValliKaarinan Ura3:37
250Eemeli KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura3:42+5
383Simeon VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3:43+5
433Julius AhoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3:47+10
540Jere HaapalainenTampereen Pyrintö3:50+12
638William ForsbackaIK Falken3:50+12
735Kasperi AhonenVehmaisten Urheilijat3:50+13
844Aapo HyppönenKarhulan Katajaiset3:50+13
980Elmeri SyrjäläForssan Salama3:53+15
1070Aarre PaukkeriLimingan Niittomiehet3:55+17
1147Patrik JärvinenTampereen Pyrintö3:55+17
1253Veeti KortehistoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat3:59+22
1360Henrik LehtinenLauttakylän Luja4:00+23
1452Riku-Kasperi KetolaVesilahden Visa4:01+23
1566Heikkilä NikoRuoveden Pirkat4:02+24
1634Otto AhonenTampereen Pyrintö4:02+24
1779Vikke SavolaTampereen Pyrintö4:03+26
1859Elmeri LehtinenLauttakylän Luja4:04+26
1974Roni RämäLahden Ahkera4:08+31
2071Elias PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat4:08+31
2161Akseli LeinoUrjalan Urheilijat4:11+34
2254Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö4:13+35
2336Jeremias BengsIF Kraft4:14+36
2456Elias KurumaaKankaanpään Seudun Leisku4:14+37
2565Johannes MäkeläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4:16+38
2662Miro LittleTampereen Pyrintö4:17+39
2737Aarni EijsSalon Vilpas4:17+40
2839Robin FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:18+40
2955Kaapo KotilaToholammin Urheilijat4:20+42
3046Eemeli JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti4:21+43
3164Erkka MaineLauttakylän Luja4:21+44
3248Valtteri KalantiHämeenlinnan Tarmo4:22+45
3341Reko HakomäkiVähänkyrön Viesti4:24+46
3449Konsta KankainenTampereen Pyrintö4:26+49
3575Kosti SaineKankaanpään Seudun Leisku4:28+50
3685Vili VälimäkiUrjalan Urheilijat4:28+51
3773Mikko PärkkäLempäälän Kisa4:29+52
3842Roope HintikkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4:30+53
3982David WikmanIK Falken4:31+53
4072Matias PuolimatkaForssan Salama4:33+55
4168Tuomas NärhiLempäälän Kisa4:36+58
4258Eetu LehmusLempäälän Kisa4:52+1:15
4351Samu KauppiUrjalan Urheilijat5:21+1:44
84Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöDNS
78Sanele SaloTampereen PyrintöDNS
77Elias SairioKankaanpään Seudun LeiskuDNS
76Eemil SairioKankaanpään Seudun LeiskuDNS
69Elias PajamäkiTampereen PyrintöDNS
67Roope NiskanenLempäälän KisaDNS
63Mikael LähteenmäkiKankaanpään Seudun LeiskuDNS
57Luukas LassilaLempäälän KisaDNS
45Arttu HyvärinenKalannin VankkaDNS
43Simo HuovinenTampereen PyrintöDNS

T11 2 km km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1278Jessica HjortPorvoon Urheilijat7:38
2284Victoria KnapeIF Sibbo-Vargarna7:48+10
3272Ronja HaavistoNokian Urheilijat7:57+18
4299Emilia TalaPakilan Visa ry8:03+25
5281Vanessa JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti8:04+26
6270Sabina AumoBorgå Akilles8:09+31
7279Anni HyvärinenOrimattilan Jymy8:11+32
8298Heidi SalminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:11+33
9283Emilia KilpinenForssan Salama8:12+34
10294Sade RailevirtaTampereen Pyrintö8:14+36
11276Varpu-Sofia HeinonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:18+40
12274Jessica HalonenSavonlinnan Riento8:19+41
13290Aada MikkiläSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat8:22+44
14301Hertta VihreälehtoTampereen Pyrintö8:26+48
15287Jeannette LatvaÅIFK Friidrott8:28+50
16286Silja LamminmäkiKangasalan Urheilijat -688:34+56
17275Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot8:36+57
18293Sini RahkonenViitasaaren Viesti8:36+58
19297Ilona RuoholaTurun Urheiluliitto8:38+59
20289Victoria LindbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna8:40+1:02
21282Maria KekkonenTurun Urheiluliitto8:44+1:05
22277Iiris HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:47+1:09
23304Aino Yli-HannukselaTampereen Pyrintö8:51+1:13
24273Olivia HalmeOrimattilan Jymy9:00+1:22
25280Siiri HyytiäinenHumppilan Yri9:00+1:22
26296Anni RiiheläinenPorvoon Urheilijat9:11+1:33
27288Neea LehtinenViialan Valtti9:16+1:38
28285Lea KühnisVesilahden Visa9:19+1:41
29271Nanna ElomaaTurun Urheiluliitto9:30+1:51
30264Elvi WarwickKaipolan Vire9:35+1:57
31295Emma RantaLempäälän Kisa9:38+2:00
32292Senja PanttiIF Sibbo-Vargarna10:37+2:58
33303Maria YijäläKaipolan Vire10:46+3:08
302Iida VisalaValkeakosken HakaDNS
300Juulia TalaPakilan Visa ryDNS
291Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatDNS
269Elle AaltoTampereen PyrintöDNS

P11 2 km km

(Started 28, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

197Atte KortehistoSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat7:22
2112Benjamin TasaVehkalahden Veikot7:28+6
387Wäinö HautalaLahden Ahkera7:35+12
4110Eero RantalaKarhulan Katajaiset7:37+14
5104Ike MelnitsLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat7:40+18
6111Niklas TallqvistBorgå Akilles7:42+19
798Heikki KumaraLaihian Luja7:42+20
8107Arttu PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö7:45+23
992Otto HärkönenValkeakosken Haka7:47+25
10103Elias MarjamäkiTampereen Pyrintö7:50+27
1194Eetu KalskeEspoon Tapiot7:54+31
12108Oskari RakiKarhulan Katajaiset8:01+38
13102Jaakko LinnusTampereen Pyrintö8:07+44
14100Elias LehtikuusiLempäälän Kisa8:09+46
1599Leevi LampénLempäälän Kisa8:10+47
1689Simo HolappaLimingan Niittomiehet8:14+52
17113Santeri TavastiLimingan Niittomiehet8:16+53
18101Markus LeppimaaLempäälän Kisa8:18+56
1991Elmeri HämäläinenSulkavan Urheilijat -418:19+57
20105Otto OjanenUrjalan Urheilijat8:20+57
2186Olli ArvioKarhulan Katajaiset8:38+1:16
2290Ilari HurskainenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko8:45+1:22
2388Joona HeikkeröPorvoon Urheilijat8:48+1:25
2493Samuli JalonenVesilahden Visa8:54+1:31
25109Sakari RantaYleisurheilu-Team9:17+1:55
26106Julius PasoTampereen Pyrintö9:28+2:05
2795Verneri KeroTurun Urheiluliitto9:28+2:06
2896Otro KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset10:14+2:52

T12 2 km km

(Started 36, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1323Elisa MattilaValkealan Kajo7:28
2314Enni KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura7:31+3
3317Pinja KotinurmiOrimattilan Jymy7:38+10
4312Ella KainulainenSavonlinnan Riento7:48+20
5311Elena JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet7:49+21
6307Veera HakomäkiVähänkyrön Viesti7:56+27
7326Kerttu NiinimäkiViialan Valtti7:56+28
8316Moona KorkealaaksoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet7:56+28
9327Rebecca NisonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8:02+33
10308Rhonda JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat8:04+36
11319Linnea MaikolaKalannin Vankka8:05+37
12310Julia JunkkalaVammalan seudun Voima8:06+38
13336Miina-Maria TuomalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:07+39
14329Emmi PennanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:07+39
15322Neili MarjanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:12+44
16339Veera UusinokaTampereen Pyrintö8:13+45
17343Janette VänttinenPorvoon Urheilijat8:17+49
18315Pinja KiantaLempäälän Kisa8:17+49
19341Aino VuorinenValkeakosken Haka8:20+52
20321Mila ManninenTampereen Pyrintö8:22+54
21325Sanni MöllerSuolahden Urho8:22+54
22328Emilia PaakkolaLaitasaaren Veto8:23+55
23309Inka JoensivuLempäälän Kisa8:24+56
24330Viola PennanenLempäälän Kisa8:24+56
25306Emma HaapamäkiTampereen Pyrintö8:25+57
26313Isa KannistoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:33+1:05
27342Edit VänskäPorvoon Urheilijat8:41+1:13
28337Petra TuomiTampereen Pyrintö8:42+1:14
29332Siina SahlbergVähänkyrön Viesti8:42+1:14
30320Lotta-Maria MaineLauttakylän Luja8:56+1:28
31340Anni VirtaForssan Salama9:05+1:37
32334Laura SandenUrjalan Urheilijat9:26+1:58
33305Johanna AlanenpääAavasaksan Urheilijat9:33+2:05
34318Emma KuikkaHämeenlinnan Tarmo9:35+2:07
35331Olivia RiihimäkiTampereen Pyrintö9:43+2:14
36324Kerttu MerviöTampereen Pyrintö10:44+3:15
338Eevastiina TuusaForssan SalamaDNS
335Meri SuomalainenTeuvan RivakkaDNS
333Tessa SalmiaVesilahden VisaDNS

P12 2 km km

(Started 40, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1154Mikko VesmaRaision Kuula6:57
2155Matias VesmaRaision Kuula7:02+4
3118Olli EloVaajakosken Kuohu7:11+13
4136Atte NevalaKenttäurheilijat -587:12+14
5117Carl BjörkendahlBorgå Akilles7:17+20
6124Jussi HyytiäinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot7:18+20
7120Ville HarjuJanakkalan Jana7:21+24
8137Taavi NyströmHämeenlinnan Tarmo7:22+24
9130Otso KolehmainenIitin Pyrintö7:22+25
10149Niilo SyrjäläForssan Salama7:23+25
11143Kristian SaloPorvoon Urheilijat7:24+27
12122Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa7:26+28
13151Iiro UusitaloForssan Salama7:26+28
14128Niko-Petteri KetolaVesilahden Visa7:40+42
15139Aapo PasanenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat7:41+44
16119Tuure HaapanenTurun Urheiluliitto7:43+46
17133Tomi LyytikäinenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura7:46+48
18121Santtu HeikkinenLempäälän Kisa7:47+49
19144Elias SaruTurun Urheiluliitto7:48+50
20114Sulo AaltoJanakkalan Jana7:50+52
21125Tommi IlomäkiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7:52+54
22134Veikko MoilanenSuomussalmen Rasti7:53+55
23147Pyry SuojanenTurun Urheiluliitto7:53+56
24141Aron PyssysaloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu7:54+56
25116Leevi AntinahoLempäälän Kisa7:54+56
26135Matias MononenJanakkalan Jana7:54+57
27153Juho VeikkolainenViialan Valtti7:56+59
28145Linus SchmidtBorgå Akilles8:00+1:02
29138Juha NärhiLempäälän Kisa8:00+1:02
30142Antti RoligJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:03+1:05
31150Joel TurkkaTampereen Pyrintö8:05+1:08
32148Ville SuoniemiTampereen Pyrintö8:14+1:16
33146Tuomas SmolanderTampereen Pyrintö8:20+1:23
34129Leevi KiveläLempäälän Kisa8:24+1:26
35132Leevi LipponenLempäälän Kisa8:37+1:40
36131Lassi LehtoLempäälän Kisa8:49+1:52
37115Joonatan AliTurun Urheiluliitto9:13+2:15
38123Lauri HyytiäinenHumppilan Yri9:13+2:16
39140Miikka PuolimatkaForssan Salama9:16+2:18
40127Lassi KantoTampereen Pyrintö9:27+2:30
152Konsta ValtariVähänkyrön ViestiDNS
126Kaapo KankainenTampereen PyrintöDNS

T13 2 km km

(Started 26, DNF 1, DNQ 0)

1369Silja RönkäLahden Ahkera7:11
2360Lotta MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7:11
3355Isabella LatvaÅIFK Friidrott7:22+11
4350Kiia JullenmaaPorin Yleisurheilu7:31+20
5371Sini TirriToijalan Vauhti7:36+24
6370Kaisa SiukonenTampereen Pyrintö7:40+29
7367Venla RantalaKarhulan Katajaiset7:46+35
8366Johanna RantaLempäälän Kisa7:50+39
9356Annika Latva-KoivistoIlmajoen Kisailijat7:52+41
10362Sara NiittyviitaLahden Ahkera7:54+43
11368Milja RantalaKangasalan Kisa8:01+49
12361Hilla NiemeläLempäälän Kisa8:07+56
13352Neea KotilaToholammin Urheilijat8:09+58
14364Alisa PennanenForssan Salama8:19+1:07
15353Heini KukilaSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat8:20+1:09
16344Anna AlankoTampereen Pyrintö8:22+1:10
17348Annika JaloPaimion Urheilijat8:23+1:12
18373Clemence UwamahoroPorvoon Urheilijat8:31+1:20
19372Salla TuominenTampereen Pyrintö8:35+1:24
20357Pinja LehtinenViialan Valtti9:00+1:48
21351Jasmin JuujärviLempäälän Kisa9:04+1:53
22346Sofia HalmesLempäälän Kisa9:26+2:15
23359Riikka LuukkaalaVesilahden Visa9:51+2:40
24365Maria PuolimatkaForssan Salama9:54+2:43
25354Salla LamminmäkiKangasalan Urheilijat -6810:08+2:57
349Emilia JoutsiTampereen PyrintöDNF
363Hanna PeltolaTampereen PyrintöDNS
358Amanda LindströmHelsingfors IFKDNS
347Amanda HeinoTampereen PyrintöDNS
345Jasmeet BrarTampereen PyrintöDNS

P13 2 km km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1170Akseli JulkunenForssan Salama6:46
2176Olli-Pekka LaitilaKarhulan Katajaiset6:48+1
3165Eemil HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat6:48+1
4164Walte HautalaLahden Ahkera7:00+13
5171Jani JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti7:03+16
6183Valtteri PennanenLeppävirran Viri7:06+19
7184Eemil PiippoTampereen Pyrintö7:08+22
8187Julius SorsaKarhulan Katajaiset7:11+24
9172Roope KangasvieriToholammin Urheilijat7:16+29
10180Julius MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö7:22+36
11182Eetu PeltokangasToholammin Urheilijat7:25+38
12158Juho ArvioKarhulan Katajaiset7:28+41
13189Eelis UittoViipurin Urheilijat7:29+42
14173Valtteri KonttinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat7:30+43
15157Viljami AholaHämeenlinnan Tarmo7:34+47
16168Henrik HihnalaTampereen Pyrintö7:37+51
17169Roni HiiteläNokian Urheilijat7:40+54
18186Joona SointuVesilahden Visa7:41+54
19177Otto LehtonenTampereen Pyrintö7:45+58
20159Aaro AuvinenYlöjärven Urheilijat7:46+59
21191Adam WikmanIK Falken7:52+1:05
22163Olli HarjuJanakkalan Jana7:54+1:07
23181Miikka MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8:00+1:13
24174Eemeli KumaraLaihian Luja8:08+1:21
25175Aatu LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo8:11+1:24
26179Aleksi MerviöTampereen Pyrintö8:12+1:25
27162Ville EikkulaTampereen Pyrintö8:17+1:30
28167Topias HietalaToholammin Urheilijat8:25+1:38
29190Tommi ValkolehtoNokian Urheilijat8:31+1:44
30166Veeti HenrikssonNokian Urheilijat8:38+1:51
31185Aleksi RautavaaraTampereen Pyrintö8:53+2:06
32192Joonas VäliharjuTampereen Pyrintö9:20+2:33
33156Otto AaltoTampereen Pyrintö9:39+2:52
188Roni TirkkonenKuopion Reipas ryDNS
178Juho MannilaTampereen PyrintöDNS
161Marius BengsIF KraftDNS
160Samuel AuvinenJoensuun KatajaDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English