Flying Finns -junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 10.05.2014

M50

Intermediate 1,8 km

15008Esko HeinolaJalasjärven Jalas ry6:37
25005Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky6:37
35002Asmo AholaPakilan Visa ry6:37
45022Jari LeppimäkiKunto-Pirkat ry6:38+1
55042Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat ry6:39+2
65016Hannu KorkalainenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij6:44+7
75038Rolle StrömsholmKunto-Pirkat ry6:53+16
85020Seppo LaaksonenVoimistelu- ja Urheiluseura Veh6:54+17
95003Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat ry6:54+17
105033Ahti SaloRunners Club ry6:55+18
115032Seppo RauhalaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry6:55+18
125044Jorma ValjakkaRunners Club ry6:56+19
135045Arto VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry6:56+19
145027Reijo NiemiPakilan Visa ry6:57+20
155014Jari KinnunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry6:58+21
165001Simo-Pekka AarnisaloHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry6:59+22
175036Sergei SimanovRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry7:00+23
185017Kimmo KouruRauman Urheilijat ry7:00+23
195028Pasi PäällysahoRunners Club ry7:02+25
205012Esa KatajamäkiPakilan Visa ry7:03+26
215021Vesa LensuPakilan Visa ry7:13+36
225041Kimmo TukiainenKaipolan Vire ry7:13+36
235030Pertti PylvänäinenPakilan Visa ry7:16+39
245025Ari LindgrenFinnish Marathon Runners ry.7:16+39
255046Timo VihmaPakilan Visa ry7:17+40
265007Juha HeininenPorvoon Urheilijat ry7:17+40
275006Jukka-Pekka HassinenKenttäurheilijat -58 ry7:17+40
285019Pertti KylmäläLahtiSport35+7:18+41
295039Tommi SuopuroHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se7:23+46
305043Pekka Vähä-VaheHangon Hyrskyt7:24+47
315026Arto MoilanenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij7:25+48
325047Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat -58 ry7:25+48
335024Niko LindbergPorvoon Urheilijat ry7:29+52
345013Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot ry7:30+53
355040Timo SyrjäläVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei7:36+59
5031Esa PylvänenKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry7:36+59
375034Aulis SaloPorvoon Urheilijat ry7:42+1:05
385009Jussi JärvinenAlavuden Urheilijat ry7:43+1:06
395010Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot ry7:55+1:18
405015Seppo KivistöVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei7:56+1:19
415035Richard SchmidlechnerKunto-Pirkat ry7:56+1:19
425018Veikko KuumolaLempäälän Kisa ry7:57+1:20
435004Jorma EskolaVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei8:10+1:33
445037Peter StåhlIF Sibbo Vargarna rf8:27+1:50
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English