Flying Finns -junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 10.05.2014

M50

Intermediate 5,8 km

15002Asmo AholaPakilan Visa ry20:25
25005Jari HakolaKyyjärven Kyky20:29+4
35008Esko HeinolaJalasjärven Jalas ry20:40+14
45042Jari UusitaloPorvoon Urheilijat ry21:08+43
55022Jari LeppimäkiKunto-Pirkat ry21:26+1:01
65016Hannu KorkalainenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij21:43+1:18
75027Reijo NiemiPakilan Visa ry21:49+1:23
85001Simo-Pekka AarnisaloHämeenlinnan Tarmo ry21:50+1:24
95017Kimmo KouruRauman Urheilijat ry21:50+1:24
105014Jari KinnunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry21:52+1:27
115020Seppo LaaksonenVoimistelu- ja Urheiluseura Veh21:55+1:30
125033Ahti SaloRunners Club ry22:02+1:36
135032Seppo RauhalaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry22:03+1:38
145038Rolle StrömsholmKunto-Pirkat ry22:05+1:40
155003Jan AldenPorvoon Urheilijat ry22:06+1:41
165012Esa KatajamäkiPakilan Visa ry22:08+1:43
175044Jorma ValjakkaRunners Club ry22:09+1:44
185045Arto VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry22:17+1:52
195028Pasi PäällysahoRunners Club ry22:22+1:56
205036Sergei SimanovRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry22:23+1:58
215021Vesa LensuPakilan Visa ry22:44+2:19
225046Timo VihmaPakilan Visa ry22:57+2:32
235041Kimmo TukiainenKaipolan Vire ry22:57+2:32
245006Jukka-Pekka HassinenKenttäurheilijat -58 ry23:01+2:36
255030Pertti PylvänäinenPakilan Visa ry23:11+2:46
265007Juha HeininenPorvoon Urheilijat ry23:15+2:50
275043Pekka Vähä-VaheHangon Hyrskyt23:19+2:54
285025Ari LindgrenFinnish Marathon Runners ry.23:27+3:02
295024Niko LindbergPorvoon Urheilijat ry23:28+3:03
305039Tommi SuopuroHämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se23:29+3:04
315013Jorma KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot ry23:36+3:11
325047Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat -58 ry23:43+3:18
335019Pertti KylmäläLahtiSport35+23:45+3:19
345026Arto MoilanenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij23:49+3:24
355034Aulis SaloPorvoon Urheilijat ry24:03+3:38
365040Timo SyrjäläVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei24:06+3:40
375009Jussi JärvinenAlavuden Urheilijat ry24:36+4:11
385031Esa PylvänenKymen Urheiluveteraanit ry24:45+4:20
395018Veikko KuumolaLempäälän Kisa ry25:24+4:59
405010Jarmo JuusoVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot ry25:36+5:11
415015Seppo KivistöVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei25:44+5:19
425035Richard SchmidlechnerKunto-Pirkat ry25:55+5:29
435004Jorma EskolaVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei26:25+6:00
445037Peter StåhlIF Sibbo Vargarna rf26:35+6:10
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English