Flying Finns -junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 10.05.2014

P13

Starting list

156Otto AaltoTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10567
157Viljami AholaHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:40:05   10568
158Juho ArvioKarhulan Katajaiset17:40:05   10569
159Aaro AuvinenYlöjärven Urheilijat17:40:05   10570
160Samuel AuvinenJoensuun Kataja17:40:05   10571
161Marius BengsIF Kraft17:40:05   10572
162Ville EikkulaTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10573
163Olli HarjuJanakkalan Jana17:40:05   10574
164Walte HautalaLahden Ahkera17:40:05   10575
165Eemil HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:40:05   10576
166Veeti HenrikssonNokian Urheilijat17:40:05   10577
167Topias HietalaToholammin Urheilijat17:40:05   10578
168Henrik HihnalaTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10579
169Roni HiiteläNokian Urheilijat17:40:05   10580
170Akseli JulkunenForssan Salama17:40:05   10581
171Jani JuntunenSuomussalmen Rasti17:40:05   10582
172Roope KangasvieriToholammin Urheilijat17:40:05   10583
173Valtteri KonttinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:40:05   10584
174Eemeli KumaraLaihian Luja17:40:05   10585
175Aatu LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo17:40:05   10586
176Olli-Pekka LaitilaKarhulan Katajaiset17:40:05   10587
177Otto LehtonenTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10588
178Juho MannilaTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10589
179Aleksi MerviöTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10590
180Julius MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10591
181Miikka MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat17:40:05   10592
182Eetu PeltokangasToholammin Urheilijat17:40:05   10593
183Valtteri PennanenLeppävirran Viri17:40:05   10594
184Eemil PiippoTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10595
185Aleksi RautavaaraTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10596
186Joona SointuVesilahden Visa17:40:05   10597
187Julius SorsaKarhulan Katajaiset17:40:05   10598
188Roni TirkkonenKuopion Reipas ry17:40:05   10599
189Eelis UittoViipurin Urheilijat17:40:05   10600
190Tommi ValkolehtoNokian Urheilijat17:40:05   10601
191Adam WikmanIK Falken17:40:05   10602
192Joonas VäliharjuTampereen Pyrintö17:40:05   10603
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English