Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet 10 km

Intermediate 3,51 km

13520Mårten BoströmSjundeå IFFIN10:50
23721Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN10:51+1
33671Ivan ReznikRussia/ArkangelRUS10:54+3
43700Antti TainiPolar Electro OyFIN10:59+9
53601Tapani KärjäKalajoen JunkkaritFIN11:30+39
63651Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:38+48
73741Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics RovaniemiFIN11:38+48
83610Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetFIN11:39+48
93508Tuomas AholaNivalan UrheilijatFIN12:00+1:10
103638Antti NisulaKP-VFIN12:32+1:41
113483Jari HuhtaLahden AhkeraFIN12:36+1:46
123414Arto HiltulaKeMakFIN12:49+1:59
133578Jari KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN13:23+2:32
143468Kimmo ValokangasOulun IkiliikkujatFIN13:23+2:33
153562Viljo JuntunenSuomussalmen RastiFIN13:29+2:38
163590Martti KorpiPöyry Finland OyFIN13:35+2:45
173672Reima RiihimäkiOSAO KauLFIN13:43+2:52
183071Timo KaveriTopi-Kalustaja OYFIN13:45+2:55
193619Antti MeriläinenOuluFIN13:54+3:04
203583Kari KokkoUtajärven UrheilijatFIN13:56+3:06
213532Jukka HeinonenWSPFIN13:57+3:06
223447Niko Aitto-OjaFIN13:58+3:07
233723Samuel VaneeckhoutKuivasjärven AuraBEL13:58+3:07
243564Anssi KaijaPolar Electro OyFIN14:06+3:15
253079Sakari OllilaKuusamoFIN14:07+3:16
263411Teuvo JuumaKuusamon eräveikotFIN14:09+3:19
272164Janne PaavolaPaljunilo.fiFIN14:10+3:20
283075Tuomas SäkkinenOulun pyrintöFIN14:11+3:20
293611Iikka LesonenLiminkaFIN14:18+3:27
303704Markku TaskilaInsuplast Finland OyFIN14:20+3:30
313661Keijo PulkkinenKempeleen maraton klubiFIN14:20+3:30
323545Matti HämäläinenInsuplast Finland OyFIN14:24+3:34
333446Mika Aitto-OjaFIN14:25+3:34
343417Kari ValliusOuluFIN14:32+3:41
353544Esko HyvärinenRuukki Metals OyFIN14:33+3:42
363472Jarmo SirniöLiminkaFIN14:33+3:42
373061Olli KyllönenRovaniemiFIN14:44+3:53
383510Dmitrii AkishevRussia/ArkangelRUS14:51+4:00
393539Tomi HonkakunnasOulunsuun HeittoFIN14:56+4:05
403697Hannu SyrjäpaloPolar Electro OyFIN14:59+4:08
413641Sami OinasRovaniemiFIN14:59+4:09
423817Markku ArpalaKajaaniFIN15:04+4:13
433474Jari-Pekka VarjonenOuluFIN15:16+4:25
443467Marco HalonenKLHFIN15:16+4:25
453589Veli-Pekka KorhonenJoensuuFIN15:32+4:41
463435Jarno LevonperäOulun kamppailuklubiFIN15:37+4:46
473542Jouko HuhtalaOuluFIN15:38+4:47
483673Jani RissanenTeam RimppakintutFIN15:39+4:48
493513Hannu AnsalaPöyry Finland OyFIN15:40+4:49
503426Ghassen SouissiKiviniemiTUN15:42+4:52
513688Jaakko SeppänenLiedakkalaFIN15:43+4:52
523587Heikki KomuHaukipudasFIN15:43+4:53
533560Juha JuntunenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN15:54+5:03
543557Jari JanssonKempeleFIN15:55+5:04
553600Juha KähköläKemiFIN15:56+5:05
563066Juha KarjalainenMuhosFIN15:58+5:08
3511Jaakko AlavuotunkiIF Mairea PommiFIN15:58+5:08
583613Kari LohelaNormekFIN15:59+5:08
593662Ilpo PuolakanahoKuusamoFIN16:06+5:15
603685Anders SandbergBorlänge CKSWE16:07+5:16
613622Antti MikkolaOuluFIN16:12+5:22
623631Mikko MäläskäLemminkäinenFIN16:26+5:35
633604Santeri KössiOuluFIN16:30+5:39
643439Janne TörmänenOuluFIN16:34+5:43
653772Pekka Uusi-AuttiKempeleFIN16:38+5:48
663526Miika HakolaGreenstep OyFIN16:45+5:54
673650Tapio PeltolaTapsas Ultimate Racing TeamFIN16:58+6:08
683709Ari ToivonenPöyry Finland OyFIN16:59+6:08
693666Juha RaskOuluFIN17:02+6:12
703720Jari TörmänenOulu/TalenomFIN17:03+6:12
713588Pekka KorhonenLybeckerin käsi- ja taideteolliFIN17:03+6:13
723554Iikka IsohookanaOulu/TalenomFIN17:04+6:14
733518Chris BeresfordOuluGBR17:05+6:14
3403Tomi KaismoOuluFIN17:05+6:14
753076Jari KyroahoLiminkaFIN17:07+6:17
763742Kalle YrjänäRuukki, SiikajokiFIN17:10+6:19
773739Ari YlipahkalaOuluFIN17:16+6:25
783608Henri LehikoinenTeam LeLuFIN17:23+6:32
793612Sakari LiedesIisuFIN17:26+6:35
803465Petri CarmenMiamibeach/RavenrunUSA17:26+6:36
813415Arto ToikkaDNA BusinessFIN17:37+6:46
823664Jari RajaniemiNokia/NSNFIN17:41+6:51
833728Eero ViittalaNokia/NSNFIN17:43+6:53
843659Kimmo TolppiTornionFIN17:44+6:53
853645Mikko PaasoPuroila-talotFIN17:44+6:54
863404Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN17:47+6:56
873422Lasse RasinkangasIiFIN17:48+6:57
883522Vladimir ChuvakovRussia/ArkangelRUS18:00+7:09
893656Pasi PiltonenNokiaFIN18:04+7:14
903627Taneli MikkonenISS Palvelut OyFIN18:09+7:18
913424Pekka KeskitaloKittilän VoimaFIN18:32+7:41
923043Tuomo LeimorautioLumijokiFIN18:32+7:41
933649Antti PasanenOuluFIN18:32+7:41
943561Pekka JuntunenSinitähdetFIN18:32+7:42
953080Olavi OllilaPosioFIN18:36+7:45
963566Marko KallunkikaskipuuFIN18:38+7:47
973665Antti RaninenKemiFIN18:40+7:49
983605Marko LakkalaFIN18:42+7:51
993616Jouko LyytikäinenKempeleen maraton klubiFIN18:45+7:54
1003442Reino KähköläKemiFIN18:48+7:57
1013579Matti KinnunenUniversitet Tekniska AtletFIN18:50+8:00
1023081Risto JaakkolaKemijärviFIN18:53+8:02
1033599Mikko KyllönenOuluFIN18:53+8:03
1043576Hannu KestiNotkeat SenioritFIN18:54+8:04
1053620Toni MettovaaraFujitsu Finland OyFIN18:56+8:06
1063614Harri LopinaPöyry Finland OyFIN19:04+8:13
1073543Erkki HyhköPöyry Finland OyFIN19:05+8:14
1083591Janne KoskelaCimson Koulutuspalvelut OyFIN19:07+8:16
1093593Pekka KoskelaNordeaFIN19:11+8:20
1103609Jani LehtoOuluFIN19:13+8:22
1113719Martti TyniKuusamoFIN19:18+8:27
1123525Vesa HaapalaTeam TakkulaFIN19:18+8:28
1133647Jarmo PalomaaInsuplast Finland OyFIN19:25+8:35
1143552Heikki ImponenKemiFIN19:32+8:42
1153705Samuli TenhovuoriPöyry Finland OyFIN19:36+8:45
1163679Mika RuostesuoCodenomicon OyFIN19:38+8:47
1173729Panu VikstedtPöyry Finland OyFIN19:39+8:48
1183509Markku J AhonenPöyry Finland OyFIN19:39+8:48
1193602Timo KärkiNordeaFIN19:40+8:49
1203410Tapio NiemiOuluFIN19:45+8:55
1213574Kimmo KeinänenSK UranusFIN19:48+8:57
1223586Nagendra KolarOuluFIN19:49+8:58
1233714Tuomas TuononenCode-QFIN19:49+8:58
1243068Jari RinneAMC/KemiFIN19:56+9:06
1253571Sakari KantomaaOuluFIN19:58+9:07
1263044Hannu VaittinenOuluFIN20:01+9:11
1273078Mikko JänkäläRovaniemiFIN20:04+9:14
1283676Antti RovamoOSAO KauLFIN20:05+9:14
1293479Ari LaukkaKaskipuu OYFIN20:11+9:21
1303476Jorma UusitaloOSAO / HaukipudasFIN20:12+9:21
1313632Petri NeittaanmäkiTeam TakkulaFIN20:18+9:27
1323473Jukka SirniöOuluFIN20:23+9:33
3740Janne YlipekkalaOulu/TalenomFIN20:23+9:33
1343064Antti JanssonOuluFIN20:24+9:34
1353639Jaakko NivalaTeam EräurheilijatFIN20:27+9:37
1363596Aleksi KuhajärviOuluFIN20:27+9:37
1373735Teemu VähäkuopusOulu/TalenomFIN20:29+9:38
1383698Pekka SyrjäpaloEräurheilijat RyFIN20:32+9:41
1393524Mikko HaagaHaukipudasFIN20:37+9:47
1403624Jesse MikkolaCimson Koulutuspalvelut OyFIN20:38+9:47
1413724Antti VanhataloYIT runnersFIN20:38+9:48
1423652Eelis PernuSbt suolaFIN20:49+9:58
1433541Henri HonkonenSbt suolaFIN20:49+9:58
1443706Antti TervonenSbt suolaFIN20:49+9:59
1453585Ilpo KokkonenESJU OYFIN20:50+9:59
1463550Juhani IkonenRokua konserniFIN20:59+10:08
1473654Timo PesonenWSPFIN21:07+10:16
1483581Pekka KiveläOuluFIN21:09+10:18
1493536Eero HietapeltoOuluFIN21:10+10:19
1503580Teijo KinnunenCode-QFIN21:11+10:21
1513521Tao ChenOulu21:14+10:23
1523694Eerik SternbergerOuluFIN21:16+10:26
1533707Jaakko TiitinenOuluFIN21:17+10:27
1543618Pentti MehtäläCaverionFIN21:20+10:29
1551493Jukka TaimistoCodenomicon OyFIN21:20+10:30
1563736Timo VäisänenOuluFIN21:21+10:31
1573715Heikki TuoriniemiEximia Business Intelligence OyFIN21:22+10:31
1583675Tero RonttiCodenomicon OyFIN21:22+10:32
1593660Juha PoranenKajaaniFIN21:23+10:33
1603538Juho HirsimäkiOuluFIN21:25+10:34
1613635Jukka NikulaHaapajärven kiilatFIN21:29+10:38
1623058Sakari LaaksonenLiminkaFIN21:47+10:56
1633687Antti SavukoskiOuluFIN21:52+11:02
1643556Panu JalasOuluFIN21:58+11:08
1653516Pauli ArbeliusTurenkiFIN21:59+11:08
1663731Jukka VirkkalaOuman OyFIN21:59+11:09
1673437Marko KylmänenKelloFIN22:01+11:11
1683582Taneli KiviojaWSPFIN22:02+11:11
1693527Teemu HanniKempeleFIN22:08+11:17
1703711Vesa TornbergNokia/NSNFIN22:08+11:18
1713708Ville ToivanenOulu/TalenomFIN22:14+11:23
1723570Henry KangastaloOuluFIN22:17+11:27
1733628Arto MoisanenOuluFIN22:20+11:29
1743485Ari PohtoOuluFIN22:22+11:31
1753548Kyösti HökkäYli-iiFIN22:29+11:38
3615Ari LuhtaniemiPolar Electro OyFIN22:29+11:38
1773531Jarmo HavanaKöppäukotFIN22:33+11:42
1783060Rene LambertViennaFIN22:34+11:43
1793558Miika JokelainenValostoreFIN22:36+11:45
1803470Sven EliassonKarensuanto BensinSWE22:40+11:50
1813594Sami KoskenniemiJMC Engine OyFIN22:41+11:51
1823692Kamaldeep SinghCoor Service Management22:42+11:52
3738Juho YlikuljuJMC Engine OyFIN22:42+11:52
1843546Erkki HänninenKokkolaFIN22:43+11:53
1853407Aulis MeriläinenOulu SuorajakeluFIN22:46+11:55
1863042Tommi KoskiRaaheFIN22:50+11:59
1873047Teuvo KolmonenTervolaFIN23:15+12:24
1883658Juho PitkänenTeam TakkulaFIN23:23+12:33
1892055Pasi KehusOplax OyFIN23:29+12:38
1903670Kari ReponenNokia/NSNFIN23:32+12:42
1913519Karl BergÅhusSWE23:33+12:42
1923726Marko VeteläinenAinon polkijatFIN23:35+12:45
1933734Antti-Jussi VuotikkaOuluFIN23:39+12:49
1943555Matti IsokoskiOuluFIN23:40+12:49
1953592Jari KoskelaOuluFIN23:40+12:50
1963528Timo HannukselaPörhöFIN23:41+12:51
1973718Esa TuulariPolar Electro OyFIN23:44+12:53
1983668Juhana RautioInsuplast Finland OyFIN23:45+12:54
1993733Terho VirtanenPiippolan ammatti- ja kulttuuriFIN23:49+12:58
2003568Topias KangasValostoreFIN23:50+12:59
2013559Jere JuntunenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN23:51+13:00
2023530Antti HautalaMänitsö Top TeamFIN23:55+13:04
2033573Eemeli KatilaTurkuFIN23:55+13:05
2043634Juhani NikulaWSPFIN24:03+13:12
2053683Toivo SaikkonenOuluFIN24:16+13:25
2063512Janne AnnalaLemminkäinenFIN24:25+13:35
2073655Jani PikkupeuraAmmattiopisto LuoviFIN24:26+13:36
2083667Antti RautioArcheus OyFIN24:28+13:38
2093625Pave MikkonenArcheus OyFIN24:29+13:38
2103551Sami ImpiöCaverionFIN24:29+13:39
2113640Vesa OikarinenCaverionFIN24:29+13:39
2123680Jarno SeppänenHaukipudasFIN24:32+13:41
2133657Ismo PitkänenPöyry Finland OyFIN24:35+13:44
2143712Jari TuomaalaKastelli-talot OyFIN24:38+13:47
2153643Antti OravaOuman OyFIN24:45+13:55
2163549Jouni HöyhtyäKastelli-talot OyFIN24:47+13:56
3067Jarkko SaarikettuOuluFIN24:47+13:56
2183063Jarno HelassaloÄkäslompolo Sport shopFIN24:58+14:08
2193423Jouni KivilahtiOuluFIN25:00+14:09
2203693Matti SipolaPolar Electro OyFIN25:12+14:21
2213553Joni InkalaLinja Arkkitehdit OyFIN25:16+14:25
2223636Aleksi NiskalaOplax OyFIN25:18+14:27
2233732Antti VirkkulaOuluFIN25:23+14:32
2243598Olli-Pekka KuosmanenIisalmiFIN25:36+14:45
2253534Jarkko HemmiOuluFIN25:37+14:46
2263695Tommi SuniOuluFIN26:10+15:20
2273537Mika HiltunenOulu/TalenomFIN26:18+15:27
2283482Hanne TegelbergOulunsaloFIN26:30+15:40
2293617Erno MarjanenOsNaFIN26:39+15:48
2303507Valtteri AhlqvistOsNaFIN26:39+15:49
2313572Toni KariniemiOsNaFIN26:39+15:49
2323567Kiril KangasPöyry Finland OyFIN26:40+15:50
2333478Pekka LarivaaraOuluFIN27:00+16:10
2343477Visa-Pekka LarivaaraPipelifeFIN27:01+16:10
2353727Tommi ViitalaHuiskanmäenhulivilitFIN27:19+16:29
2363626Pyry MikkonenFIN27:25+16:35
2373065Sari HallikainenNurmijärviFIN27:31+16:41
2383057Markku KaikkonenKuivaniemen yritysFIN27:55+17:04
2393702Hannu TakkulaTeam TakkulaFIN28:00+17:10
2403535Jani HerranenYlivieskaFIN28:23+17:32
2413629Mikko MontonenOuluFIN28:23+17:33
2423691Hannu SiltalaNormekFIN28:34+17:44
2433569Kari KangaskorteNormekFIN28:34+17:44
2443737Teuvo VälikangasY-Tili OyFIN28:39+17:49
2453563Mauri JärnströmOuluFIN28:41+17:50
2463686Sami SavilaaksoOulu/TalenomFIN29:14+18:23
2473607Pentti LaurilaHaapavesiFIN29:18+18:27
2483445Timo JaakkolaKemijärviFIN29:19+18:28
2493663Pentti PärnänenOuluFIN29:22+18:31
2503681Juhani RönkkömäkiSiikalatvaFIN29:25+18:35
2513689Jouni SeppänenPehutecFIN29:39+18:49
2523547Antti HärmäPehutecFIN29:40+18:49
2533584Tapio KokkoPerinteiset pystykorvat ry.FIN30:40+19:49
2543448Simo SeppänenRaaheFIN30:40+19:49
2551708Jarmo NiemeläOuluFIN31:00+20:09
2563710Tauno TommilammiOuluFIN31:23+20:32
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English