Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset 19 10 km

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,51 km
Finish
10,0 km km
 
1.   Meri Kuha Posion Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   16:17 (2)  46:31  
2.   Silja Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet  FIN  11:15:00   16:49 (4)  48:13  
3.   Johanna Honka Liminka  FIN  11:15:00   16:16 (1)  48:21  
4.   Tiina Paakkari Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   16:55 (5)  49:27  
5.   Ada Holm Muhos  FIN  11:15:00   18:23 (11)  51:01  
6.   Riitu Myllykangas Rovaniemi  FIN  11:15:00   16:48 (3)  51:08  
7.   Anne-Mari Laakso Kempele  FIN  11:15:00   17:12 (6)  51:13  
8.   Jenna Koskela Oulunsalo  FIN  11:15:00   18:03 (9)  51:41  
9.   Susanna Kuoppamaa Muhos  FIN  11:15:00   17:17 (7)  51:48  
10.   Sara Lampela Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   18:05 (10)  53:00  
11.   Jenni-Kaisa Jurmu Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   18:01 (8)  54:25  
12.   Pirkko Romppainen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   19:25 (13)  54:35  
13.   Marianne Hiltunen Liminka  FIN  11:15:00   19:25 (14)  56:33  
14.   Carin Saastamoinen Oulunsalo  FIN  11:15:00   19:07 (12)  56:41  
15.   Laura Jaakkola Tupos  FIN  11:15:00   21:59 (18)  58:25  
16.   Kaija Yrjänä Jaakkolan MTY  FIN  11:15:00   20:43 (16)  59:28  
17.   Sani Haapea Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   19:31 (15)  1:00:55  
18.   Eveliina Pavas Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   23:18 (20)  1:01:47  
19.   Anni Honka Liminka  FIN  11:15:00   22:11 (19)  1:02:57  
20.   Enni-Lotta Kela Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   21:27 (17)  1:03:48  
21.   Johanna Savela Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   24:57 (26)  1:05:17  
22.   Aino Reponen Kiiminki  FIN  11:15:00   23:32 (21)  1:05:28  
23.   Salla Raatikainen Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   24:34 (22)  1:06:41  
24.   Sara Kiviahde Tupos  FIN  11:15:00   25:44 (29)  1:06:57  
25.   Anni-Marja Isoranta Kempele  FIN  11:15:00   24:58 (27)  1:07:08  
26.   Jonna Ylimartimo Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   26:11 (33)  1:07:09  
27.   Tiia Nurminen Rovaniemi  FIN  11:15:00   25:43 (28)  1:08:23  
28.   Kaisa Puhakka Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   24:57 (25)  1:09:22  
29.   Anilla Saari Tupos  FIN  11:15:00   25:48 (30)  1:09:24  
30.   Henna Sääskilahti Liminka  FIN  11:15:00   25:48 (31)  1:09:31  
31.   Roosa Ilmarinen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   24:52 (23)  1:10:59  
32.   Emmi Kinnunen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00   24:52 (24)  1:11:00  
33.   Noora Leppäluoto Liminka  FIN  11:15:00   27:23 (34)  1:11:47  
33.   Veera Kennilä Liminka  FIN  11:15:00   27:23 (35)  1:11:47  
35.   Saara Tuominen Yli-Ii  FIN  11:15:00   25:55 (32)  1:12:46  
36.   Olivia Myllylä Willimango Kokkola  FIN  11:15:00   29:07 (37)  1:18:17  
37.   Iida Sarja Willimango Kokkola  FIN  11:15:00   29:07 (37)  1:18:17  
38.   Anna-Pieta Kokko Perinteiset pystykorvat ry.  FIN  11:15:00   30:40 (40)  1:22:54  
39.   Aino Takkula Team Takkula  FIN  11:15:00   28:08 (36)  1:24:30  
40.   Liisa Pasma Oulun Lohet  FIN  11:15:00   32:07 (42)  1:24:31  
41.   Vera Ruokonen Oulu  FIN  11:15:00   29:53 (39)  1:26:38  
42.   Aino Syväniemi Kempele  FIN  11:15:00   31:20 (41)  1:30:38  
   Vilma Mettovaara Oulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Julia Paldanius Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Sonja Heljasvaara Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Jenna Hietala Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Heidi Ihalainen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Veera Sääskilahti Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Juliaana Rönn Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Henna Paananen Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Angelika Nikander Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Kristiina Pudas Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
   Anni Isoranta Kempele  FIN  11:15:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English