Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet 55 maraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,35 km
Intermediate
14,86 km
Intermediate
20,66 km
Intermediate
24,51 km
Intermediate
35,96 km
Intermediate
41,76 km

Finish
42,2 km km
 
1.   Jukka Kauppila ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   13:54 (1)  1:03:05 (1)  1:27:32 (1)  1:44:00 (1)  2:32:59 (1)  2:57:31 (1)  2:59:15 (1)  2:59:16  
2.   Kari Kautio ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   15:07 (2)  1:07:52 (2)  1:34:21 (2)  1:52:15 (2)  2:46:12 (2)  3:14:09 (2)  3:16:07 (2)  3:16:13  
3.   Aulis Kaasinen ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   15:09 (4)  1:08:00 (3)  1:34:24 (3)  1:52:16 (3)  2:47:02 (3)  3:16:40 (3)  3:18:38 (3)  3:18:44  
4.   Valentin Semushin Russia/Arkangel  RUS  12:00:00   15:09 (3)  1:08:12 (4)  1:35:43 (4)  1:54:52 (4)  2:58:49 (4)  3:35:21 (4)  3:37:42 (4)  3:37:42  
5.   Heikki Ollila Metsähallitus  FIN  12:00:00   16:28 (6)  1:14:08 (6)  1:43:43 (7)  2:03:31 (6)  3:06:38 (5)  3:41:02 (5)  3:43:19 (5)  3:43:29  
6.   Lauri Mikkonen ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   17:59 (11)  1:18:31 (10)  1:49:12 (9)  2:09:28 (8)  3:10:32 (6)  3:41:40 (6)  3:43:59 (6)  3:44:25  
7.   Hannu Honkanen Pudasjärven urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   18:02 (12)  1:18:31 (11)  1:49:14 (11)  2:09:31 (10)  3:11:13 (8)  3:46:31 (7)  3:48:33 (7)  3:49:01  
8.   Juhani Lavanko Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   18:03 (13)  1:18:18 (9)  1:48:57 (8)  2:09:30 (9)  3:15:41 (9)  3:49:31 (9)  3:51:23 (8)  3:51:50  
9.   Alpo Vornanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   16:54 (7)  1:14:24 (7)  1:42:57 (6)  2:02:57 (5)  3:11:04 (7)  3:49:06 (8)  3:51:40 (9)  3:51:57  
10.   Tapani Mällinen Ojan Rauta Maraton Team  FIN  12:00:00   17:12 (8)  1:18:33 (12)  1:49:14 (10)  2:09:32 (11)  3:16:07 (10)  3:51:55 (10)  3:54:21 (10)  3:54:35  
11.   Jarmo Hagelberg naukuhiekan ponnistus  FIN  12:00:00   19:07 (15)  1:22:52 (16)  1:54:29 (16)  2:15:33 (16)  3:19:42 (13)     3:54:44 (11)  3:55:10  
12.   Erkki Partanen Rauhalahti Road Runners  FIN  12:00:00   17:31 (9)  1:18:49 (13)  1:49:28 (13)  2:10:03 (12)  3:18:42 (12)  3:53:32 (11)  3:55:50 (12)  3:56:01  
13.   Juhani Isoherranen Lapin Hikiset  FIN  12:00:00   18:23 (14)  1:20:30 (14)  1:51:51 (14)  2:12:46 (14)  3:20:49 (14)  3:54:36 (12)  3:56:40 (13)  3:57:08  
14.   Markus Hast Kemiinmaa  FIN  12:00:00   16:23 (5)  1:13:20 (5)  1:42:44 (5)  2:03:33 (7)  3:17:52 (11)  3:56:48 (13)  3:59:04 (14)  3:59:10  
15.   Pekka Björkbacka Toholammin urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   19:13 (16)  1:22:44 (15)  1:54:11 (15)  2:15:30 (15)  3:25:46 (15)  4:05:07 (14)  4:07:01 (15)  4:07:43  
16.   André Dekker Fuuga Hierontaterapia Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:02 (18)  1:24:42 (17)  1:58:06 (17)  2:21:42 (18)  3:35:48 (17)  4:13:40 (15)  4:15:35 (16)  4:16:36  
17.   Marc De Tugny Maratuirat  FIN  12:00:00   17:32 (10)  1:17:49 (8)  1:49:14 (12)  2:11:16 (13)  3:35:10 (16)     4:17:07 (17)  4:17:31  
18.   Heikki Kivelä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   22:44 (20)  1:36:43 (20)  2:12:35 (20)  2:36:46 (20)  3:50:43 (19)  4:27:07 (16)  4:28:32 (18)  4:29:44  
19.   Pauli Hyvärinen Ojan Rauta Maraton Team  FIN  12:00:00   21:07 (19)  1:25:23 (18)  1:58:07 (18)  2:21:31 (17)  3:47:41 (18)  4:34:22 (17)  4:36:17 (19)  4:37:28  
20.   Seppo Saloranta Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:56 (23)  1:43:12 (21)  2:22:26 (21)  2:48:42 (21)  4:10:58 (20)  4:53:10 (18)  4:54:27 (20)  4:56:17  
21.   Risto Tuominen ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   24:44 (22)  1:45:25 (23)  2:26:23 (22)  2:53:38 (22)  4:14:35 (22)  4:55:33 (19)  4:57:55 (21)  4:59:44  
22.   Juha Uusivirta nivala  FIN  12:00:00   19:21 (17)  1:26:14 (19)  2:03:57 (19)  2:32:42 (19)  4:11:34 (21)  5:05:04 (20)  5:07:13 (22)  5:07:53  
23.   Rainer Paloniemi Helsinki  FIN  12:00:00   23:10 (21)  1:43:50 (22)  2:26:26 (23)  2:53:39 (23)  4:25:04 (23)  5:25:57 (21)  5:27:53 (23)  5:29:00  
   Jukka Parviainen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English