Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet 60 maraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,35 km
Intermediate
14,86 km
Intermediate
20,66 km
Intermediate
24,51 km
Intermediate
35,96 km
Intermediate
41,76 km

Finish
42,2 km km
 
1.   Mikko Koivukangas ONMKY/Jänispalvelu  FIN  12:00:00   15:10 (2)  1:07:52 (2)  1:34:20 (1)  1:52:14 (1)  2:47:40 (1)  3:16:41 (1)  3:18:41 (1)  3:18:47  
2.   Martti Härsilä Lapua  FIN  12:00:00   14:34 (1)  1:07:22 (1)  1:34:22 (2)  1:52:17 (2)  2:53:39 (2)     3:28:37 (2)  3:28:40  
3.   Jorma Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   16:32 (3)  1:14:43 (3)  1:44:37 (3)  2:05:00 (3)  3:08:14 (3)  3:39:39 (2)  3:41:31 (3)  3:41:44  
4.   Seppo Syväniemi Kuusamo  FIN  12:00:00   19:10 (7)  1:20:53 (7)  1:51:28 (7)  2:11:56 (7)  3:15:22 (4)  3:47:42 (3)  3:49:20 (4)  3:49:52  
5.   Tauno Tahkola Pölkky Oy  FIN  12:00:00   17:18 (4)  1:17:53 (4)  1:48:33 (4)  2:09:37 (6)  3:17:17 (5)  3:54:11 (4)  3:56:43 (5)  3:57:01  
6.   Edvin Hepokangas Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   18:26 (6)  1:18:35 (6)  1:49:14 (6)  2:09:30 (5)  3:19:59 (6)  4:00:03 (5)  4:02:10 (6)  4:02:51  
7.   Timo Lehtinen Valtra  FIN  12:00:00   18:02 (5)  1:18:31 (5)  1:49:13 (5)  2:09:28 (4)  3:22:19 (7)  4:05:59 (6)  4:08:05 (7)  4:08:41  
8.   Pekka Luoma Toholammin urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   19:13 (8)  1:22:44 (8)  1:54:11 (8)  2:15:30 (8)  3:25:46 (8)  4:09:53 (7)  4:11:54 (8)  4:12:35  
9.   Markku Turpeenoja Raahe  FIN  12:00:00   19:49 (9)  1:28:47 (10)  2:03:05 (10)  2:26:05 (10)  3:40:32 (9)     4:21:04 (9)  4:21:48  
10.   Albrecht Tanzer Team Lauf-Abenteuer  GER  12:00:00   20:03 (10)  1:29:30 (11)  2:05:31 (11)  2:29:14 (11)  3:44:18 (10)  4:21:51 (8)  4:23:37 (10)  4:24:14  
11.   Mikko Manninen INSTA Automation  FIN  12:00:00   20:39 (11)  1:26:04 (9)  1:59:46 (9)  2:23:05 (9)  3:56:19 (11)  4:44:36 (9)  4:46:21 (11)  4:47:28  
12.   Hannu Kyllönen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   21:32 (12)  1:33:34 (12)  2:10:17 (12)  2:36:03 (12)  3:59:21 (12)  4:46:51 (10)  4:48:39 (12)  4:49:42  
   Juhani Nuortimo Joensuu  FIN  12:00:00                        DNS  
   Risto Kaija vaasa  FIN  12:00:00                        DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English