Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Miehet 50 puolimaraton

Intermediate 20,66 km

11597Seppo RauhalaONMKYUFIN1:23:58
21855Heikki OjantakanenOLSHE/OFFFIN1:24:01+3
31546Juha JuopperiNuottasaaren KouluFIN1:24:53+54
41825Andrey ChernovRussia/ArkangelRUS1:25:46+1:48
51848Hannu LaurilaKemi AO-LappiaFIN1:27:20+3:22
61878Jukka VäyrynenTranstech OyFIN1:28:35+4:37
71032Arto HavelaPelloFIN1:29:39+5:40
81847Taisto LatvalehtoLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:30:10+6:12
91162Kimmo TauriainenRuka charter oyFIN1:33:06+9:08
101159Martti HastKeminmaaFIN1:33:43+9:45
111831Risto JääskeläinenHaapajärviFIN1:36:04+12:06
121020Tuomo Mustolaardament groupFIN1:37:40+13:42
131069Esa VuomajokiUtsjokiFIN1:39:10+15:11
141841Taisto KiveläPölkky OyFIN1:39:37+15:39
151875Olavi VesalaUtajärven UrheilijatFIN1:41:14+17:16
161113Juho RankinenOuluFIN1:41:15+17:17
171835Velimatti KelonevaWe run OuluFIN1:41:44+17:46
181120Jorma KyllönenKuhmoFIN1:41:53+17:54
191157Teijo TimonenKempeleFIN1:42:15+18:17
201833Pasi KarjalainenNokia/NSNFIN1:42:30+18:32
211856Juha PesonenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:43:08+19:10
221829Esa IllikainenS-market RanuaFIN1:43:19+19:21
231851Ari MatkaselkäoulainenFIN1:44:37+20:39
241859Markku PortaankorvaOuluFIN1:44:38+20:40
251869Juha TilvisOuluFIN1:45:03+21:05
261846Veli-Matti LaaksoOulun OsuuspankkiFIN1:45:58+22:00
271870Panu TonttilaOYS vapariFIN1:46:43+22:45
281828Juha HenrikssonTeam TakkulaFIN1:47:28+23:30
291582Veijo KotilainenOuluFIN1:48:15+24:17
301141Jukka JauhiainenRovaniemiFIN1:48:19+24:21
311457Pentti RautakoskiKempeleFIN1:49:58+26:00
321857Pekka PeuraniemiKajaaniFIN1:52:25+28:27
331852Eero MoilanenVison OyFIN1:52:41+28:43
341504Terho PulkkinenKempeleFIN1:54:10+30:12
351514Olavi UkkolaKastellin KuntoilijatFIN1:54:50+30:51
361837Ilkka KerkeläLapittaako.fiFIN1:55:31+31:33
371853Reijo MuholaIntersport JoutsensiltaFIN1:55:53+31:55
381530Jouni KettunenSiilinjärviFIN1:56:19+32:20
391849Juhani LeppänenPehutecFIN1:57:08+33:10
401876Heikki WiikCool OperatorFIN1:57:41+33:43
411036Eero SipolaLiminka LNMFIN1:57:58+34:00
421872Kari TurpeinenEndurance Ultrarunning teamFIN1:58:59+35:01
431844Tarmo KokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:59:03+35:05
1873Kauko VartiainenOYS vapariFIN1:59:03+35:05
451405Matti OjaOulun sisustajat OyFIN1:59:50+35:52
461182Pekka NiskanenOuluFIN1:59:56+35:58
471860Aslak RantakokkoSuomen Vanhempainliitto ryFIN2:00:03+36:05
481561Petteri JokitaloOuluFIN2:01:19+37:21
491824Ilkka AskaOplax OyFIN2:01:24+37:26
501877Jussi VuotiOSAO Kaukovainio tekniikkaFIN2:01:35+37:36
511489Antero HeikkinenOuluFIN2:01:44+37:46
521826Jari ErikkiläRaaheFIN2:01:59+38:01
531842Sakari KiviniemiOplax OyFIN2:02:01+38:03
541861Jussi RekiläViherlaakson lukioFIN2:02:30+38:32
551063Jouni HarjuhahtoTuposFIN2:02:34+38:36
561863Toivo RiikolaHaukipudasFIN2:07:14+43:16
571871Esa TuomikoskiPattijokiFIN2:07:47+43:49
581868Jorma TaivalojaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:08:34+44:36
591544Raymond BloumtPaarl Athletics ClubSou2:09:13+45:15
601834Harri KarjulaPöyry CM OyFIN2:10:17+46:18
611839Simo KettunenWSPFIN2:11:05+47:07
621592Rainer PehkonenLoomis Suomi OyFIN2:11:39+47:41
631830Pekka JussinniemiVihantiFIN2:12:14+48:16
641571Juha KaivorinneOuluFIN2:12:45+48:47
651850Juha ManninenOuluFIN2:14:51+50:53
661874Klaus VesaOuluFIN2:18:54+54:56
671867Aarne TaajamoKeravaFIN2:19:19+55:20
681838Jouni KetolaOuluFIN2:21:46+57:48
691862Pekka RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:22:30+58:32
701832Timo KaksonenOulun OsuuspankkiFIN2:22:32+58:34
711416Tapio YliniemiOuluFIN2:22:44+58:46
721526Markku TauriainenKauneushoitola BellaHelena OuluFIN2:23:31+59:32
731197Keijo StrömJyväskyläFIN2:27:45+1:03:47
741866Oiva SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöFIN2:33:50+1:09:52
751845Ilkka KontinahoReijo Mehtälä Oy RaaheFIN2:38:27+1:14:29
761827Juha HatulaHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN2:43:54+1:19:56
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English