Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset 40 puolimaraton

Starting list

712Noora JanssonWe run OuluFIN12:00:00   712
1031Tiina RossinenRaaheFIN12:00:00   1031
1049Marika TuomaalaSaloisten SalamaFIN12:00:00   1049
1153Mervi MaijalaRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   1153
1180Marjo MulariOuluFIN12:00:00   1180
1194Eeva RahkoOuluFIN12:00:00   1194
1403Anne KorpelaRaaheFIN12:00:00   1403
1421Ella JäväjäOuluFIN12:00:00   1421
1438Mari KotivuoriSqueezyFIN12:00:00   1438
1451Tuija Polo-KoretOuluFIN12:00:00   1451
1459Päivi KarjalaOuluFIN12:00:00   1459
1465Pirjo YlimaulaTornioFIN12:00:00   1465
1471Minna ViicleAnite Finland LTDFIN12:00:00   1471
1473Ulla SavelaOulu/terveystaloFIN12:00:00   1473
1497Katja TikkanenONMKYFIN12:00:00   1497
1500Rea TiilikainenRitaharjun MonitoimitaloFIN12:00:00   1500
1537Mira NurkkalaTornioFIN12:00:00   1537
1569Minna LintulahtiOuluFIN12:00:00   1569
1595Hanna SilvolaKempeleFIN12:00:00   1595
2090Marjo TaskilaOuluFIN12:00:00   2090
2297Minna HuotariOuluFIN12:00:00   2297
2336Päivi AhmanKemiFIN12:00:00   2336
2337Virpi AhonenKemiFIN12:00:00   2337
2338Marika AlasuutariParhaassa SeurassaFIN12:00:00   2338
2339Piia AltRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   2339
2340Mira AnttilaPyhäjokiFIN12:00:00   2340
2341Anne-Mari ErholtzOulunsaloFIN12:00:00   2341
2342Tuija HalvariISS Palvelut OyFIN12:00:00   2342
2343Eija HannolaIvaloFIN12:00:00   2343
2344Ilse-Elina HeikkiläRaaheFIN12:00:00   2344
2345Jaana HeikkinenAmmattiopisto LuoviFIN12:00:00   2345
2346Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion kiriFIN12:00:00   2346
2347Sari HonkaLiminkaFIN12:00:00   2347
2348Sari HusaToivoniemen tiiraajatFIN12:00:00   2348
2349Päivi HyrynkangasOuluFIN12:00:00   2349
2350Maarit HyytinenSiikalatvaFIN12:00:00   2350
2351Niina JaakolaS-market TuiraFIN12:00:00   2351
2352Niina JaaraSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   2352
2353Leena JavarusRovaniemiFIN12:00:00   2353
2354Tiina JokikokkoTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   2354
2355Katja JärvenpääS-market PuolivälinkangasFIN12:00:00   2355
2356Leena KaismoOuluFIN12:00:00   2356
2357Katja KallunkiKuusamoFIN12:00:00   2357
2358Tanja KangosjärviMuonion kiriFIN12:00:00   2358
2359Ulla KangosjärviMuonion kiriFIN12:00:00   2359
2360Vuokko KantolaOuluFIN12:00:00   2360
2361Tiina KarjalainenOulu/TalenomFIN12:00:00   2361
2362Katariina KehänenPuolangan RyhtiFIN12:00:00   2362
2363Airi KentalaJuoksukipinä, ToholampiFIN12:00:00   2363
2364Katriina KetolaKirkkonummiFIN12:00:00   2364
2365Minna KiviniemiPrisma LinnanmaaFIN12:00:00   2365
2366Anne KlemolaOuluFIN12:00:00   2366
2367Taru KoivunenPrisma RovaniemiFIN12:00:00   2367
2368Tanja KolliOuluFIN12:00:00   2368
2369Anu KorpiTupoksen yhtenäiskouluFIN12:00:00   2369
2370Paula KuorilehtoRaaheFIN12:00:00   2370
2371Sanna-Maaria KurkiJyväskyläFIN12:00:00   2371
2372Helena KvistHius-Studio FuFIN12:00:00   2372
2373Erika KylmänenOulu/RambollFIN12:00:00   2373
2374Marja KynsijärviKemiFIN12:00:00   2374
2375Mari KärkkäinenSauvosaaren SisuFIN12:00:00   2375
2376Päivikki KörkköOplax OyFIN12:00:00   2376
2377Laurence LadriereTeam Takkula12:00:00   2377
2378Tanja LaitalaHaapavesiFIN12:00:00   2378
2379Susanna LapilainenOuluFIN12:00:00   2379
2380Mia LarinenHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   2380
2381Päivi LumijärviLimingan NiittomiehetFIN12:00:00   2381
2382Marjut LuomaKokkolaFIN12:00:00   2382
2383Jaana MahlakaartoBeauty CenterFIN12:00:00   2383
2384Eija ManninenkalajokiFIN12:00:00   2384
2385Pauliina MarjalaOAKKFIN12:00:00   2385
2386Mira MellaOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2386
2387Katja MeriläinenHelsinkiFIN12:00:00   2387
2388Riikka MoilanenWe run OuluFIN12:00:00   2388
2389Tarja MäkitaloOuluFIN12:00:00   2389
2390Sari MäättäKuusamoFIN12:00:00   2390
2391Martta NeuvonenKannusFIN12:00:00   2391
2392Maarit NikulaHaapajärven kiilatFIN12:00:00   2392
2393Pirkko NissinahoOmpelimo KarhunlankaFIN12:00:00   2393
2394Anu NuojuaKentaurit 98FIN12:00:00   2394
2395Asta NuoralaPirteät PuolimaraduunaritFIN12:00:00   2395
2396Päivi NuoralaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN12:00:00   2396
2397Hanna-Mari OjalehtoSale MyllyojaFIN12:00:00   2397
2398Tuula OjanahoOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2398
2399Miia OllikainenJääliFIN12:00:00   2399
2400Leila PaavolaOulun YliopistoFIN12:00:00   2400
2401Suvi PaavolaVillimangoFIN12:00:00   2401
2402Katri PalokangasTervolaFIN12:00:00   2402
2403Mervi PartanenBWRFIN12:00:00   2403
2404Päivi PeltokorpiKannusFIN12:00:00   2404
2405Annuli PerttunenPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   2405
2406Piia Pesola-RaappanaOsuuskauppa ArinaFIN12:00:00   2406
2407Mervi PietikäinenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:00:00   2407
2408Anu PiltonenHaukipudasFIN12:00:00   2408
2409Anna-Liisa Pitkäaho-PussilaPiippolan ammatti- ja kulttuuriFIN12:00:00   2409
2410Marika RantaLOHJAFIN12:00:00   2410
2411Leena RistiharjuOSAO KauLFIN12:00:00   2411
2412Sanna SandströmkiviniemiFIN12:00:00   2412
2413Satu SaxPukumies OuluFIN12:00:00   2413
2414Tarja SchroderusKajaaniFIN12:00:00   2414
2415Johanna SipiläRaaheFIN12:00:00   2415
2416Maarit SlotteMeri-Lapin MaratoonaritFIN12:00:00   2416
2417Minna SorvojaYliopiston ApteekkiFIN12:00:00   2417
2418Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fiFIN12:00:00   2418
2419Anna-Marja SuvilaaksoPolar Electro OyFIN12:00:00   2419
2420Anna TalonenKuivasjärven AuraFIN12:00:00   2420
2421Päivi TauriainenSale MäntyläFIN12:00:00   2421
2422Satasha ThompsonUnited StatesUSA12:00:00   2422
2423Marika TiiperiRovaniemen palveluskoirakerhoFIN12:00:00   2423
2424Päivi TiiroKemin kaupunkiFIN12:00:00   2424
2425Mira TikkinenOuluFIN12:00:00   2425
2426Heidi TolvanenSocietas Medicorum TorniensisFIN12:00:00   2426
2427Paula VedmanOulu/TalenomFIN12:00:00   2427
2428Päivi WesterholmOYS vapariFIN12:00:00   2428
2429Anne VäisänenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN12:00:00   2429
2430Tanja YlikärppäSale SimoFIN12:00:00   2430
2732Niemelä MaaritOuluFIN12:00:00   2732
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English