Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2014

Naiset 50 puolimaraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,35 km
Intermediate
14,86 km
Intermediate
20,66 km

Finish
21,1 km km
 
1.   Marja Kemiläinen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   15:22 (1)  1:09:58 (1)  1:39:40 (1)  1:41:40 (1)  1:41:50  
2.   Kariina Kauppinen ONMKY/KKM  FIN  12:00:00   15:51 (5)  1:11:54 (2)  1:40:47 (2)  1:42:47 (2)  1:42:53  
3.   Kaisu Vasala OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   15:50 (4)  1:12:18 (3)  1:42:13 (3)  1:44:16 (3)  1:44:25  
4.   Elli Översti kalajoki  FIN  12:00:00   15:44 (3)  1:12:37 (4)  1:42:20 (4)  1:44:32 (4)  1:44:33  
5.   Maarit Pätsi Lapin keskussairaala  FIN  12:00:00   16:21 (7)  1:13:32 (7)  1:42:46 (5)  1:44:40 (6)  1:44:49  
6.   Helena Hyvönen Danske Bank Oyj  FIN  12:00:00   16:01 (6)  1:13:24 (5)  1:42:47 (6)  1:44:39 (5)  1:44:50  
7.   Veronica Börlin Kuusamo  FIN  12:00:00   15:33 (2)  1:13:31 (6)  1:44:26 (7)  1:46:25 (7)  1:46:31  
8.   Aila Uusikartano Kittilä  FIN  12:00:00   17:12 (8)  1:17:20 (8)  1:48:27 (8)  1:50:25 (8)  1:50:43  
9.   Arja Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:00   18:05 (12)  1:18:58 (9)  1:50:45 (9)  1:52:02 (9)  1:52:52  
10.   Riitta Koivunurmi Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   19:36 (14)  1:22:31 (12)  1:52:16 (11)  1:53:34 (10)  1:54:16  
11.   Irma Vepsäläinen AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   18:03 (11)  1:19:11 (10)  1:52:06 (10)  1:54:04 (11)  1:54:28  
12.   Päivi Sipilä Tornio  FIN  12:00:00   17:28 (9)  1:21:08 (11)  1:55:41 (12)  1:58:02 (12)  1:58:15  
13.   Vuokko Niemi Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   17:54 (10)  1:23:02 (13)  1:57:26 (13)  1:59:46 (14)  1:59:55  
14.   Katriina Kahlos OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   19:55 (18)  1:25:07 (14)  1:58:00 (14)  1:59:26 (13)  2:00:19  
15.   Marjo Kivinen OYS vapari  FIN  12:00:00   19:17 (13)  1:25:12 (15)  1:59:46 (15)  2:01:37 (16)  2:02:12  
16.   Tarja Juntunen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   20:46 (24)  1:26:10 (17)  1:59:52 (16)  2:01:00 (15)  2:02:19  
17.   Lahja Johanssen-Lampsijärvi Rovaniemi  FIN  12:00:00   20:03 (19)  1:26:13 (18)  2:01:25 (17)  2:02:53 (17)  2:03:48  
18.   Raili Mustonen JMC Engine Oy  FIN  12:00:00   20:50 (26)  1:27:46 (21)  2:01:35 (19)  2:03:15 (20)  2:04:08  
19.   Hannele Luukkonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:18 (20)  1:26:46 (19)  2:01:48 (20)  2:03:02 (18)  2:04:19  
20.   Jaana Heikkinen SuRa  FIN  12:00:00   19:47 (17)  1:25:52 (16)  2:01:33 (18)  2:03:16 (21)  2:04:24  
21.   Sisko Kehus Kuivaniemen Yritys  FIN  12:00:00   21:25 (29)  1:29:00 (24)  2:02:05 (21)  2:03:09 (19)  2:04:27  
22.   Riitta Urpilainen Kokkola  FIN  12:00:00   20:55 (28)  1:28:28 (23)  2:03:05 (22)  2:04:29 (22)  2:05:37  
23.   Pirkko-Liisa Isoaho OSAO KauL  FIN  12:00:00   19:41 (15)  1:27:39 (20)  2:03:55 (23)  2:05:57 (24)  2:06:29  
24.   Taina Vuorela Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:37 (23)  1:29:55 (26)  2:04:38 (25)  2:05:46 (23)  2:06:51  
25.   Eija Harmaala Oulunsalo  FIN  12:00:00   19:42 (16)  1:29:00 (25)  2:04:26 (24)  2:06:29 (25)  2:06:58  
26.   Anne Bergman Teiden tallaajat Tervola  FIN  12:00:00   20:31 (22)  1:28:18 (22)  2:04:52 (26)  2:06:47 (26)  2:07:33  
27.   Eeva Aska Oplax Oy  FIN  12:00:00   20:21 (21)  1:30:34 (27)  2:06:56 (27)  2:08:39 (27)  2:09:31  
28.   Riitta Aspelund Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   20:53 (27)  1:31:39 (28)  2:08:15 (28)  2:10:07 (29)  2:10:55  
29.   Merja Kestilä Keminmaan kasEllit  FIN  12:00:00   21:51 (30)  1:33:05 (29)  2:08:51 (29)  2:09:58 (28)  2:11:11  
30.   Eija Väyrynen Kajaani  FIN  12:00:00   24:27 (42)  1:36:45 (34)  2:11:10 (30)  2:11:55 (30)  2:13:35  
31.   Riitta Ukkola ONMKY  FIN  12:00:00   20:46 (25)  1:33:53 (30)     2:14:24 (33)  2:15:05  
32.   Sinikka Lehtosaari Siikalatvan Juoksukoulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:07 (34)  1:36:01 (33)  2:12:37 (31)  2:13:55 (31)  2:15:22  
33.   Pirjo Poikkimäki   FIN  12:00:00   23:14 (36)  1:35:57 (32)  2:12:50 (32)  2:14:09 (32)  2:15:35  
34.   Sanna Järvelä Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   25:33 (49)  1:41:18 (42)  2:14:19 (35)  2:14:42 (34)  2:16:23  
35.   Tiina Joensuu Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:38 (44)  1:37:13 (35)  2:14:05 (33)  2:15:01 (35)  2:16:46  
36.   Aira Piekkari Kempele  FIN  12:00:00   22:00 (31)  1:35:34 (31)  2:14:13 (34)  2:15:40 (36)  2:17:04  
37.   Liisa Pitkäaho Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   23:15 (37)  1:39:28 (38)  2:17:04 (37)  2:18:20 (38)  2:19:34  
38.   Katariina Pekkala Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   22:58 (33)  1:37:41 (36)  2:17:03 (36)  2:18:06 (37)  2:19:44  
39.   Jaana Nevalainen Kittilä  FIN  12:00:00   25:45 (53)  1:40:33 (39)  2:17:53 (38)  2:19:01 (39)  2:20:33  
40.   Kaija Savela Vihanti  FIN  12:00:00   24:12 (40)  1:40:58 (40)  2:19:16 (39)  2:20:12 (40)  2:21:54  
41.   Tarja Raivio Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit  FIN  12:00:00   24:38 (43)  1:42:01 (43)  2:20:22 (41)  2:21:19 (41)  2:23:05  
42.   Aila Hasa Ammattiopisto Luovi  FIN  12:00:00   22:53 (32)  1:37:59 (37)  2:20:21 (40)  2:21:47 (42)  2:23:12  
43.   Marja-Leena Klemetti Kuusamo  FIN  12:00:00   25:59 (56)  1:43:04 (45)  2:21:36 (42)  2:22:29 (43)  2:24:17  
44.   Sanna Kaksonen Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   24:49 (47)  1:43:31 (46)  2:22:33 (43)  2:24:00 (45)  2:25:24  
45.   Tarja Jussila Ii  FIN  12:00:00   24:39 (45)  1:42:15 (44)  2:23:02 (44)  2:24:23 (46)  2:25:51  
46.   Saara Keskiaho Oulun Osuuspankki  FIN  12:00:00   25:46 (54)  1:44:05 (48)  2:23:10 (46)  2:23:53 (44)  2:25:56  
47.   Tiina Hämäläinen Tampere  FIN  12:00:00   25:32 (48)  1:45:33 (51)  2:23:44 (47)  2:24:39 (47)  2:26:10  
48.   Tiina Houni Rokua konserni  FIN  12:00:00   23:11 (35)  1:41:07 (41)  2:23:10 (45)  2:24:53 (48)  2:26:11  
49.   Mari Andrekovich Reston, Va USA  USA  12:00:00   23:46 (38)  1:43:48 (47)  2:25:37 (48)  2:27:07 (49)  2:28:25  
50.   Marja Mikkola PINKIT  FIN  12:00:00   24:44 (46)  1:45:10 (50)  2:27:52 (49)  2:29:15 (50)  2:30:55  
51.   Paula Lehto Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   25:55 (55)  1:47:42 (53)  2:30:22 (50)  2:31:29 (51)  2:33:24  
52.   Sanna Anttonen Danske Bank Oyj  FIN  12:00:00   24:26 (41)  1:45:08 (49)  2:34:34 (51)  2:36:11 (52)  2:37:54  
53.   Arja Korhonen Kuopio  FIN  12:00:00   26:39 (57)  1:51:23 (54)  2:35:48 (52)  2:36:54 (53)  2:38:47  
54.   Anne Vesala Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   25:34 (50)  1:47:10 (52)  2:36:03 (53)  2:38:01 (54)  2:39:55  
55.   Anne Vuokila Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   25:36 (51)  1:52:44 (55)  2:37:23 (54)  2:38:42 (55)  2:40:38  
56.   Aino Imponen Kemi  FIN  12:00:00   24:05 (39)  1:59:01 (57)  2:45:06 (55)  2:47:00 (56)  2:48:00  
57.   Mari-Anna Alenius Oulu  FIN  12:00:00   28:56 (60)  2:01:19 (58)  2:46:54 (56)  2:47:56 (57)  2:50:00  
58.   Teija Kylmä Keminmaan kasEllit  FIN  12:00:00   25:37 (52)  1:57:32 (56)  2:47:14 (57)  2:49:00 (58)  2:50:14  
59.   Sirpa Keihtä Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   28:22 (59)  2:01:56 (59)  2:50:21 (58)  2:51:50 (59)  2:53:45  
60.   Salla Tuominen Yli-Ii  FIN  12:00:00   26:42 (58)  2:03:41 (60)  2:51:40 (59)  2:53:07 (60)  2:55:04  
61.   Tuula Sarpola Pyhäjoki  FIN  12:00:00   30:24 (62)  2:07:51 (61)  2:58:20 (60)  3:00:33 (61)  3:02:21  
62.   Moosa Myllykangas Beauty Center  FIN  12:00:00   29:11 (61)  2:15:42 (62)  3:10:31 (61)  3:12:38 (62)  3:14:20  
63.   Ulla Oksama ABC Tupos  FIN  12:00:00   33:05 (63)  2:21:21 (63)  3:16:22 (62)  3:17:48 (63)  3:19:37  
64.   Aija Suorsa S-market Tuira  FIN  12:00:00   34:29 (64)  2:25:40 (64)  3:22:07 (63)  3:24:17 (64)  3:26:24  
   Anja Pellikka Osuuskauppa Arina  FIN  12:00:00               DNS  
   Kaisu Ylläsjärvi Sale Tupos  FIN  12:00:00               DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English