XXI Tuusulanjärven maraton ja kuntotapahtumat, 26.4.2014

10km naiset

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,9 km

Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Sanni Suhonen Ryske    12:45:30   45:08 (1)  45:27 (1)  45:31  
2.   Eerika Lipsanen HKV    12:45:30   47:46 (2)  48:10 (2)  48:12  
3.   Essi Heiskanen Ku-58    12:45:30   48:05 (3)  48:24 (3)  48:29  
4.   Jenni Valonen Järvenpää    12:45:30   49:27 (4)  49:47 (4)  49:51  
5.   Mia Tuoriniemi Mikkeli    12:45:30   50:50 (5)  51:19 (5)  51:25  
6.   Nina Sjöblom Volvo Finland Ab    12:45:30   52:36 (6)  53:02 (6)  53:04  
7.   Emma Kylänpää Tuomalan Hiihtäjät    12:45:30   53:39 (7)  53:57 (7)  54:04  
8.   Eija Vartiainen Ku-58    12:45:30   54:37 (8)  55:00 (8)  55:07  
9.   Kirsi Takala     12:45:30   55:15 (9)  55:34 (9)  55:43  
10.   Reetta Merilä Hyvinkää    12:45:30   56:15 (10)  56:30 (10)  56:37  
11.   Christa Schönberg GRC Nordic    12:45:30   56:15 (11)  56:43 (11)  56:45  
12.   Petra Partanen TuHi    12:45:30   56:22 (12)  56:47 (12)  56:55  
13.   Kati Virtanen Tuusula    12:45:30   56:27 (13)  56:51 (13)  56:56  
14.   Katariina Vesterinen TuHi    12:45:30   56:40 (14)  57:04 (14)  57:12  
15.   Maria Suutari-Jääskö Tuusulan Kunta    12:45:30   56:42 (15)  57:11 (15)  57:16  
16.   Anne-Mari Svensk Mäntsälä  RUS  12:45:30   56:51 (16)  57:14 (16)  57:20  
17.   Minna Parkkinen Team Snowflakes    12:45:30   57:05 (17)  57:31 (17)  57:37  
18.   Suvi Pietiläinen     12:45:30   57:29 (18)  57:55 (18)  57:59  
19.   Merja Lyytikäinen Helsinki    12:45:30   57:42 (19)  58:06 (19)  58:15  
20.   Teija Sirko Kirkkonummi    12:45:30   57:51 (20)  58:13 (20)  58:19  
21.   Vappu Raevuori Helsinki    12:45:30   58:31 (21)  58:54 (21)  59:02  
22.   Frederike Hofmann Tuusula    12:45:30   59:33 (22)  1:00:13 (22)  1:00:22  
23.   Aija Rahikainen Helsinki    12:45:30   1:00:34 (23)  1:01:02 (23)  1:01:09  
24.   Taina Rahikainen Ibañez Helsinki    12:45:30   1:00:34 (23)  1:01:02 (23)  1:01:10  
25.   Minna Korhonen Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:01:06 (25)  1:01:32 (25)  1:01:39  
26.   Birgit Karikoski Espoo    12:45:30   1:01:51 (26)  1:02:17 (26)  1:02:22  
27.   Suvi Simola     12:45:30   1:02:12 (27)  1:02:31 (27)  1:02:41  
28.   Elina Standertskjöld-Nordensta Helsinki    12:45:30   1:05:12 (28)  1:05:41 (28)  1:05:47  
29.   Reetta Tuomala Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:05:46 (29)  1:06:12 (29)  1:06:18  
30.   Miia Heliö     12:45:30   1:05:54 (30)  1:06:19 (30)  1:06:22  
31.   Tiina Grön Vantaa    12:45:30   1:06:33 (31)  1:06:59 (31)  1:07:02  
32.   Anne Hyytiäinen     12:45:30   1:06:37 (32)  1:07:09 (32)  1:07:15  
33.   Eeva Soikkeli Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:45:30   1:07:50 (33)  1:08:19 (33)  1:08:28  
34.   Emma Aulanko Tuusula    12:45:30   1:08:24 (35)  1:08:45 (34)  1:08:52  
35.   Jenni Siniteräs Porvoo    12:45:30   1:08:24 (34)  1:08:46 (35)  1:08:52  
36.   Sanna Kaarkoski Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:08:48 (36)  1:09:17 (37)  1:09:23  
37.   Siru Pikkarainen     12:45:30   1:08:49 (37)  1:09:14 (36)  1:09:24  
38.   Anne Haukkamaa     12:45:30   1:11:00 (38)  1:11:31 (38)  1:11:40  
39.   Henna Olkkonen Päiväkoti, Tuusula    12:45:30   1:11:03 (39)  1:11:34 (39)  1:11:43  
40.   Loviisa Kovalainen Tampere    12:45:30   1:12:05 (40)  1:12:29 (40)  1:12:33  
41.   Sanna Salmela Tuusula    12:45:30   1:13:34 (41)  1:14:02 (41)  1:14:10  
42.   Heidi Metsola     12:45:30   1:13:52 (42)  1:14:21 (42)  1:14:31  
43.   Hanna Valve Nastola    12:45:30   1:17:12 (43)  1:17:40 (43)  1:17:47  
44.   Raisa Varsta Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:19:43 (44)  1:20:10 (45)  1:20:20  
45.   Minna Andersson Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:19:43 (44)  1:20:09 (44)  1:20:20  
46.   Hellevi Hakala Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:19:45 (46)  1:20:12 (46)  1:20:22  
47.   Pauliina Tervo Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:21:55 (48)  1:22:36 (48)  1:22:45  
47.   Elina Soukola Järvenpää    12:45:30   1:21:55 (47)  1:22:36 (47)  1:22:45  
49.   Jaana Railasvuo     12:45:30   1:33:02 (49)  1:33:25 (49)  1:33:42  
   Marja Jokinen Mäntsälän Voimistelijat    12:45:30         DNS  
   Eerika Lipsanen     12:45:30         DNS  
   Tuuli Korhonen Espoo    12:45:30         DQ  
   Sirpa Roos Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:45:30         DNS  
   Eveliina Rannanpää Kerava    12:45:30         DNS  
   Noora Niemi Tuusula    12:45:30         DNS  
   Jenni Hölttä Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:45:30         DNS  
   Maija Afonso Tuusula    12:45:30         DNS  
   Kati Jalojärvi Satakerta Oy    12:45:30         DNS  
   Sari Jokela Tuusula    12:45:30         DNS  
   Hanna Auvinen Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:45:30         DNS  
   1008 vac     12:45:30         DNS  
   Kirsi Hyytiälä Laurea-Ammattikorkeakoulu    12:45:30         DNS  
   Marja Niemi Kerava    12:45:30         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English