Avantouinnin SM-kilpasarjat 1.2.2014

MIEHET_A 0,025 km

(Started 11, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11093Atte Isomaa19.36
21092Mikke Happonen21.01+1.65
31094Niko Nurmi23.50+4.14
41095Pauli Pursiheimo25.05+5.69
51083Väinö Leppänen26.24+6.88
61084Antti Hakala26.66+7.30
71085Joonatan Lekander28.47+9.11
81082Kimi Nurmi29.01+9.65
91081Topi Katajisto31.25+11.89
101086Otto Mikkonen31.72+12.36
111091Jere Sipari38.28+18.92
1096 vacantDNS

MIEHET_B 0,025 km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11053Riku Mattila18.50
21054Reijo Orvola19.12+0.62
31042Otto Järvinen19.40+0.90
41023Hans Kampe21.75+3.25
51043Matti Karjalainen22.48+3.98
61035Jussi Vaittinen22.62+4.12
71021Joona Niemi23.54+5.04
81041Timo-Ilkka Leikas23.66+5.16
91033Kapo Saukkonen25.93+7.43
101052Matti Karjalainen26.16+7.66
111055Kim Kujala26.30+7.80
121031Lare Lautiainen26.68+8.18
131045Matt Sjölund28.06+9.56
141022Jesse Latomaa28.07+9.57
151044Bruno Aminoff29.07+10.57
1056 vacantDNS
1051Teemu TorvinenDNS
1046 vacantDNS
1036 vacantDNS
1034Simo KangasDNS
1032 vacantDNS
1026 vacantDNS
1025 vacantDNS
1024Samuel TaipaleDNS

MIEHET_C 0,025 km

(Started 26, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1942Timo Leikkanen18.41
2984Marko Isomaa18.72+0.31
3983Kimmo Korja18.95+0.54
4982Ville-Matti Erkintalo19.98+1.57
5981Timo Sillanpää20.39+1.98
6955Petteri Kärkäs20.94+2.53
7986Lassi Tani21.69+3.28
8985Alessandro Foi22.93+4.52
9974Timo Meskanen23.30+4.89
10975Panu Ikonen23.54+5.13
11886Mika Lager23.68+5.27
12963János Szabó24.62+6.21
13973Pekka Putto25.52+7.11
14941Ilari Airikkala25.81+7.40
15965Olli Jaatinen27.20+8.79
16962Kristian Antinkaapo27.83+9.42
17966Peter Åbb28.40+9.99
18961Aleksi Hosioja28.70+10.29
19952Jarno Pikkarainen29.57+11.16
20953Jani Herlevi31.76+13.35
21972Osarsi Roman32.04+13.63
22964Petri Aho32.27+13.86
23945Antti Keinonen35.35+16.94
24946Tommi Haapanen35.98+17.57
25956Lauri Leikas50.28+31.87
26971Harri Forsgren57.01+38.60
976Adam FirstDNS
954Sergio ValenzuelaDNS
951Teppo SompiDNS
944Sampsa MäkinenDNS
943Mika MarjamäkiDNS

MIEHET_D 0,025 km

(Started 16, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1893Tero Matkaniemi16.91
2894Simo Hillo17.97+1.06
3891Petri Soininen21.82+4.91
4885Jari Loppi22.46+5.55
5892Sami Alasara24.06+7.15
6881Tatu Pouttu25.10+8.19
7871Mika J Korva25.14+8.23
8873Florian Stammer25.16+8.25
9876Niklas Björkskog25.21+8.30
10874Petri Majuri25.85+8.94
11875Jere Kolehmainen26.29+9.38
12882Perttu Turku27.10+10.19
13895Mika Hokkanen27.49+10.58
14883Petteri Marttinen27.65+10.74
15884Perttu Manka29.10+12.19
872Andro TammDQ
896 vacantDNS

MIEHET_E 0,025 km

(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1843Mika Pöyhölä18.04
2842Heikki Nurmi19.45+1.41
3845Pasi Mikkonen19.88+1.84
4832Arto Jassu20.93+2.89
5841Mika-Jussi Mononen21.14+3.10
6844Juha Kivelä21.48+3.44
7835Anssi Einonen21.85+3.81
8846Jukka Kivijärvi23.06+5.02
9833Panu Hagström23.12+5.08
10821Harri Kuisma23.28+5.24
11834Timo Kaltio23.57+5.53
12816Matti Harvala24.83+6.79
13823Pasi Fränti25.65+7.61
14802Teppo Oksanen25.83+7.79
15836Mika Mäkirinne26.42+8.38
16824Jussi-Pekka Hännikäinen26.64+8.60
17826Esa Uhlbäck27.36+9.32
18806Kalevi Päivärinta27.41+9.37
19805Väinö Isokangas27.52+9.48
20825Janne Laakso27.53+9.49
21822Mika Asikainen27.96+9.92
22814Jari Hartikainen28.65+10.61
23804Tero Nieminen31.05+13.01
24813Ari Mustonen32.18+14.14
25803Aaro Liukola34.82+16.78
26831Matti Talonpoika37.35+19.31
27811Mika-Pekka Näykki37.43+19.39
28815Aki Mäki-Mantila41.66+23.62
29801Mike Bangle44.52+26.48
30812Marko Lehtinen46.87+28.83

MIEHET_F 0,025 km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1724Juha Korhonen19.45
2725Harri Hultin19.67+0.22
3723Timo Hänninen22.22+2.77
4683Reijo Juopperi22.54+3.09
5694Harri Mustakallio22.62+3.17
6726Kaj Wideman22.81+3.36
7661Juha Mannila23.41+3.96
8711Kari Salonen23.74+4.29
9712Aki Rokka25.44+5.99
10675Jari-Pekka Lapila25.75+6.30
11715Pekka Pasanen25.92+6.47
12701Juha Rantakaulio25.98+6.53
13721Pertti Pikkarainen26.12+6.67
14702Ilkka Heikkilä26.58+7.13
15673Tero Naumanen26.61+7.16
16705Mikko Laitinen27.24+7.79
17681Jari Pyrhönen27.26+7.81
18663Jouni Tuominen27.34+7.89
19695Seppo Kataja27.50+8.05
20666Veikko Kurki28.00+8.55
21692Tapani Poikkijoki28.33+8.88
22693Paavo Sinkkonen28.79+9.34
23713Harri Virkamäki29.63+10.18
24671Matti Komulainen30.47+11.02
25682Jukka Talka30.83+11.38
26672Kari Lehto32.11+12.66
27665Timo Koskinen33.35+13.90
28691Osmo Jokilammi33.67+14.22
29704Kari Auranen34.56+15.11
30685Jarmo Valtari35.64+16.19
31674Petri Mäkinen36.38+16.93
32714Matti Silenius36.41+16.96
33664Aki Virkkula58.51+39.06
731 vacantDNS
722Keijo KaurissaariDNS
716 vacantDNS
706 vacantDNS
703Ilari KulmalaDNS
696 vacantDNS
686 vacantDNS
684Pekka SeppäläDNS
676 vacantDNS
662Matti IlveskiviDNS

MIEHET_G 0,025 km

(Started 38, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1554Markku Pöyhölä19.82
2553Arto Kärnä20.21+0.39
3522Juha Iivonen20.25+0.43
4524Jorma Juusela20.46+0.64
5555Jarmo Miinin22.06+2.24
6501Taisto Oivo23.37+3.55
7556Kari Malinen24.36+4.54
8542Ari Pitkänen24.67+4.85
9544Pertti Pettersson24.94+5.12
10541Timo Möttönen24.96+5.14
11552Timo Viinamäki25.30+5.48
12523Markku Antola25.62+5.80
13543Jarmo Tirkkonen25.75+5.93
14492Jouko Immonen26.59+6.77
15512Jukka Palviainen26.80+6.98
16532Erkki Pasila28.10+8.28
17494Jukka Mäntylä28.36+8.54
18493Timo Lötjönen28.75+8.93
19505Heikki Pitkänen28.99+9.17
20504Seppo Savolainen29.20+9.38
21491Ari Lukkarinen29.23+9.41
22521Jyrki Caselius29.51+9.69
23514Kalevi Peltola30.10+10.28
24546Pekka Seppälä30.40+10.58
25526Jorma Tuominen30.42+10.60
26496Olli Siironen30.74+10.92
27535Markku Kekäläinen31.06+11.24
28495Pentti Uotila31.18+11.36
29516Ari Määttänen31.65+11.83
30531Tuomo Romppanen32.34+12.52
31545Timo Laiho32.49+12.67
32515Lauri Nieminen33.18+13.36
33506Stephanus Vermeulen34.90+15.08
34502Juha Tähtinen36.92+17.10
35534Hannu Tahvanainen37.32+17.50
36513Kauko Kurvinen39.29+19.47
37533Herkko Mikkonen46.05+26.23
38503Toivo Pääkkönen1:11.06+51.24
551 vacantDNS
536 vacantDNS
525Tapio PaavolaDNS
511 vacantDNS

MIEHET_H 0,025 km

(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1353Tapani Frantsi22.07
2345Tapio Makkonen24.51+2.44
3342Matti Ketola26.07+4.00
4403Reijo Lehtonen26.36+4.29
5343Kari Ås26.88+4.81
6401Esko Suuniittu27.21+5.14
7404Raimo Majamäki27.70+5.63
8344Veijo Virtanen28.04+5.97
9405Markku Puranen28.29+6.22
10391Kari Horko29.19+7.12
11355Jyri Knuuttila29.21+7.14
12385Jarno Linnolahti30.00+7.93
13375Henrik Haggren30.30+8.23
14373Seppo Kurki30.34+8.27
15341Aarre Ojala30.69+8.62
16351Kari Puustinen30.75+8.68
17402Ilkka Katainen30.85+8.78
18395Markku Laajanen31.17+9.10
19394Keijo Sompi31.62+9.55
20381Risto Kaarne33.99+11.92
21374Pekka Mäkelä34.01+11.94
22361Risto Airikkala34.29+12.22
23346Jukka Koskinen35.63+13.56
24363Risto Marttila35.95+13.88
25365Ilkka Pihlajamäki36.61+14.54
26362Esa Viitala36.82+14.75
27382Pekka Huhtala36.92+14.85
28354Pertti Iivonen38.57+16.50
29364Tuomo Heinonen38.96+16.89
30352Hannu Hämäläinen40.27+18.20
31384Miikka Mäntyniemi42.34+20.27
32372Juhani Muuronen44.31+22.24
33356Heikki Viitamäki51.92+29.85
34393Reijo Haapala56.29+34.22
406 vacantDNS
396 vacantDNS
392Hannu KurppaDNS
386 vacantDNS
383Aimo HynynenDNS
376 vacantDNS
371Pertti KarhuDNS
366 vacantDNS

MIEHET_I 0,025 km

(Started 36, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1243Markku Vihervaara22.18
2244Heikki Asell23.75+1.57
3231Sakari Kamppila24.35+2.17
4242Matti Julkunen24.81+2.63
5246Tapio Rintala25.47+3.29
6245Jan-Eric Skogster25.48+3.30
7241Risto Ihalainen25.59+3.41
8234Pentti Parviainen26.81+4.63
9181Matti Partanen28.31+6.13
10232Juhani Vuorinen28.64+6.46
11233Rainer Kettunen28.88+6.70
12235Jaakko Kankaanpää29.27+7.09
13201Esko Partinen29.42+7.24
14222Tauno Puputti30.81+8.63
15182Pentti Virkki31.17+8.99
16185Markku Lindholm31.32+9.14
17211Rainer Johnson32.73+10.55
18221Jukka Rekula32.98+10.80
19213Åke Palmunen32.99+10.81
20194Seppo Halinen33.63+11.45
21223Raimo Palenius34.67+12.49
22203Jussi Metsä35.34+13.16
23212Jukka Kantola36.35+14.17
24193Raimo Pakarinen37.10+14.92
25202Pekka Pärssinen37.62+15.44
26184Heikki Majuri37.93+15.75
27192Teuvo Peltonen37.98+15.80
28214Pekka Tuomaala39.13+16.95
29215Isto Karppinen39.26+17.08
183Tapio Pilvinen39.26+17.08
31186Sakari Tähkäpää39.67+17.49
32204Peter Ramm-Schmidt39.95+17.77
33224Osmo Aalto40.21+18.03
34191Heimo Lehtola40.46+18.28
35205Risto Pääkkönen41.93+19.75
36225Matti Pohjamo43.15+20.97
236 vacantDNS
226 vacantDNS
216 vacantDNS
196 vacantDNS
195Oscar TorresDNS

MIEHET_J 0,025 km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1116Risto Blomberg24.69
2112Tenho Hietanen25.36+0.67
392Esa Reunamo27.55+2.86
4111Tapani Liimatainen28.11+3.42
5103Juhani Järvinen30.48+5.79
6114Mauri Lindström30.84+6.15
7115Matti Kouhia31.03+6.34
885Juhani Jussila31.72+7.03
983Olli Lund31.93+7.24
10113Seppo Pasanen31.95+7.26
11106Paavo Karjalainen32.63+7.94
12105Tauno Palo33.61+8.92
13102Heikki Ropponen34.31+9.62
1482Seppo Lehtonen34.36+9.67
15101Matti Kontio34.51+9.82
1694Risto Piepponen34.59+9.90
1795Raimo Hirvonen35.11+10.42
1893Mauno Hautala36.66+11.97
1991Niilo Mustikkamaa37.09+12.40
20206Arto Nikamaa43.06+18.37
2181Mauno Mikkilä44.00+19.31
96 vacantDNS
86 vacantDNS
84 vacantDNS

MIEHET_K 0,025 km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

134Jouni Tenhu27.07
241Martti Juopperi29.19+2.12
333Veikko Hulkkonen32.95+5.88
432Juhani Lankinen35.54+8.47
543Esa Koivuniemi35.69+8.62
644Martti Jokinen38.42+11.35
731Pertti Kuivalainen44.46+17.39
835Erkki Makkonen1:37.09+1:10.02
46 vacantDNS
45 vacantDNS
42Simo WillgrenDNS
36 vacantDNS

NAISET_A 0,025 km

(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

11064Eeva Tuohimaa23.67
21075Emma Jokilammi25.86+2.19
31063Ida Peltomaa26.27+2.60
41072Elsa Pohjanvaara27.26+3.59
51061Taru Haimi30.25+6.58
61074Sara Hänninen30.85+7.18
71062Milja Lahdenvesi32.39+8.72
81073Henna Pursiheimo32.46+8.79
1076 vacantDNS
1071 vacantDNS
1066 vacantDNS
1065 vacantDNS

NAISET_B 0,025 km

(Started 15, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1993Elina Mäkinen20.74
21013Anna-Liisa Kangas25.51+4.77
31014Anne Juopperi26.60+5.86
4992Heidi Pursiheimo27.94+7.20
51004Anni Aalto28.22+7.48
6994Elina Löhönen29.30+8.56
71016Anu Siltanen29.42+8.68
81015Piia Samsten31.01+10.27
91005Maiju Laurila31.08+10.34
10995Jenni Vartiainen31.24+10.50
11991Aino Huhtamäki31.58+10.84
121011Elli Niemelä31.78+11.04
131012Anniina Petäsnoro34.98+14.24
141001Shuo Wang35.59+14.85
151002Heidi Svahn38.40+17.66
1006 vacantDNS
1003Terhi SavolainenDNS
996 vacantDNS

NAISET_C 0,025 km

(Started 21, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1933Sari Sipari22.94
2932Sarah Ås23.35+0.41
3934Marja Majuri26.57+3.63
4904Annakaisa Heikinheimo27.50+4.56
5903Tea Bäckman27.56+4.62
6924Kirsi Salminen27.62+4.68
7913Marianne Nikka28.43+5.49
8922Sirja Oittinen28.77+5.83
9902Mirja Sürmeli28.96+6.02
10925Eeva Hautamäki29.53+6.59
11921Pia Sillanpää29.87+6.93
12906Mari Ahtiainen30.47+7.53
13905Mari Kuittinen30.60+7.66
14935Suvi Jaatinen30.77+7.83
15914Noemi Stassi30.92+7.98
16901Hanna Hertsch31.50+8.56
17911Petra Turkia31.62+8.68
18915Mirka Vainikka32.13+9.19
19931Elizaveta Rastorgueva-Foi32.59+9.65
20912Mervi Lasander33.57+10.63
21923Anu Wright39.27+16.33
936 vacantDNS
926 vacantDNS
916 vacantDNS

NAISET_D 0,025 km

(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1863Sanna Aaltonen20.62
2866Carin Westerholm26.28+5.66
3861Nina Miettinen26.32+5.70
4854Kristi Koppelomäki26.42+5.80
5864Tarita Vähä-Vahe28.01+7.39
6862Kati Pouttu28.16+7.54
7865Elina Lehtikangas28.24+7.62
8853Tarja Ollikainen29.08+8.46
9852Marika Tuhkala29.80+9.18
10855Hanna-Kaisa Kyyrönen31.17+10.55
11851Hanna Marjanen34.89+14.27
12856Marika Lehtonen36.65+16.03

NAISET_E 0,025 km

(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1795Anne Lackman24.85
2794Ulla Viljamaa24.89+0.04
3753Riikka Saari26.42+1.57
4792Irma Äyräs26.80+1.95
793Tiina Nummi26.80+1.95
6796Satu Hyyryläinen27.44+2.59
7786Leena Vesterbacka27.65+2.80
8791Päivi Kekäläinen28.21+3.36
9784Katri Soppela28.25+3.40
10755Tanja Kortet28.50+3.65
11732Tarja Puuronen29.32+4.47
12754Kirsi Pursiainen29.33+4.48
13744Annikki Welling29.56+4.71
14742Tarja Honkanen29.60+4.75
15751Pirjo Häkkinen30.54+5.69
16735Mari Laakso30.70+5.85
17775Kirsi Nyholm31.76+6.91
18733Tuija Salo32.03+7.18
19785Sari Nevalainen32.18+7.33
20773Oili Ruotsalainen32.36+7.51
21782Outi Puukka32.60+7.75
22764Gitte Holmroos33.00+8.15
23774Riitta Koivisto33.23+8.38
24783Maria Pursiheimo33.46+8.61
25752Helena Hautakangas33.77+8.92
26745Marita Siniluhta34.68+9.83
27772Leena Lemmetti34.91+10.06
28743Satu Oilinki36.43+11.58
29763Minna Leppänen36.71+11.86
30765Susanna Vasström36.80+11.95
31762Marita Rinne38.74+13.89
32771Eila Seluska40.71+15.86
33741Armi Friman42.67+17.82
781Päivi PälvimäkiDNS
776 vacantDNS
766 vacantDNS
761 vacantDNS
756 vacantDNS
746 vacantDNS
736 vacantDNS
734 vacantDNS

NAISET_F 0,025 km

(Started 53, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1653Maarit Sihvonen23.86
2571Liisa Tirkkonen24.67+0.81
3655Katriina Huttunen24.95+1.09
4621Helena Iskala25.48+1.62
5654Maija Hintsanen26.91+3.05
6652Tarja Mäntykorpi27.21+3.35
7563Anne Mäkinen27.23+3.37
8565Tuula Katiska27.85+3.99
9635Karita Larkka28.05+4.19
10564Eija Virkki28.54+4.68
11632Minna Lepistö29.49+5.63
12586Taina Ahvenjärvi29.51+5.65
13645Bodil Lillskrubb29.88+6.02
14593Heli Pilvilampi30.31+6.45
15643Liisa Räisänen30.42+6.56
16584Marjut Väihkönen30.83+6.97
17614Aija Kaalimaa31.26+7.40
18631Päivi Lehtimäki-Lahtinen31.34+7.48
19561Merja Virta31.99+8.13
20573Oili Kallio-Tähtinen32.02+8.16
21604Soile Karhu32.09+8.23
22605Lilja Hiltunen32.18+8.32
23611Johanna Herrala32.31+8.45
24615Kirsi Lantto32.48+8.62
25562Seija Varis-Tirkkonen32.63+8.77
26622Leena Harkimo32.85+8.99
27566Kirsi Friman33.26+9.40
28623Pirkko Jalava33.59+9.73
29613Terhi Ojala33.92+10.06
30602Carita Hahtokari34.12+10.26
31585Marja-Liisa Möttönen34.38+10.52
32582Sinikka Laine34.50+10.64
33633Riitta Viitala34.88+11.02
34634Tarja Kankaanpää34.99+11.13
35576Kaija Kortelainen35.14+11.28
36624Katja Isopahkala35.65+11.79
37641Lea Dahlin35.89+12.03
38574Pirjo Sillanmäki36.37+12.51
39644Taina Hirvonen37.08+13.22
40592Liisa Haapala38.34+14.48
41594Erja Hänninen38.92+15.06
42603Pirkko Vesa38.99+15.13
43612Ulla Maija Huopana39.15+15.29
44581Leena Seppälä39.67+15.81
45575Leena Lukala39.76+15.90
46595Vuokko Luoma40.14+16.28
47591Lia Krykov40.32+16.46
48642Maija Lehtonen41.25+17.39
49596Sinikka Savolainen41.96+18.10
50606Birgitta Saari43.14+19.28
51625Tarja Ajanki44.20+20.34
52572Satu Janhunen52.12+28.26
601Outi MäkinenDQ
656 vacantDNS
651Anne NiinimaaDNS
646 vacantDNS
636 vacantDNS
626 vacantDNS
616 vacantDNS
583 vacantDNS

NAISET_G 0,025 km

(Started 37, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1482Teija Vihervaara26.46
2483Ulla-Mari Koskivirta26.69+0.23
3485Anja Vitikka26.70+0.24
4484Pirjo Väinä28.20+1.74
5453Hannele Lilja28.45+1.99
6441Pirkko Ruohonen-Lerner28.95+2.49
7422Marja Iisakka29.52+3.06
8474Sinikka Ahopelto29.55+3.09
9475Merja Lahtela30.28+3.82
10411Marjo Natunen30.84+4.38
11442Raija Pennanen30.96+4.50
12444Anu Lehtinen31.29+4.83
13461Anne Haanpää31.36+4.90
14414Eeva Oivo31.47+5.01
15412Marja Hällström32.17+5.71
16413Tuija Laurila32.40+5.94
17433Riitta Ojala33.76+7.30
18486Saija Koivuniemi33.82+7.36
19465Liisa Knuts-Alho33.89+7.43
20431Terttu Siironen33.92+7.46
21455Monica Storrank34.56+8.10
22425Leena Henderson34.78+8.32
23423Sirpa Hietalahti34.98+8.52
24416Liisa Takalo35.51+9.05
25436Ritva Hämäläinen35.71+9.25
26471Tuija Maanoja36.20+9.74
27472Helena Soljama36.84+10.38
28464Riitta Korsimo-Suominen36.89+10.43
29452Kirsti Kotaniemi37.62+11.16
30435Ritva Caselius38.50+12.04
31463Raili Hämäläinen38.83+12.37
32426Helena Lukin39.36+12.90
33424Sirpa Juvonen39.55+13.09
34443Heli Jaakkola40.03+13.57
35454Anne Korpela41.79+15.33
36445Ritva Tuokkola44.59+18.13
37434Merja Louhivuori49.47+23.01
481Leena HyökkiDNS
476 vacantDNS
473Anne AitamäkiDNS
466 vacantDNS
462Leena WahlroosDNS
456 vacantDNS
451Tuula KauppinenDNS
446 vacantDNS
432Tuula HeikkinenDNS
421Maija MikkolaDNS
415Marja UotilaDNS

NAISET_H 0,025 km

(Started 46, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1331Pirjo Lehtonen27.76
2333Tuula Karlsson28.25+0.49
3332Pirkko Eeva29.20+1.44
4334Airi Piirainen29.91+2.15
5321Sirkka Koponen30.38+2.62
6322Kyllikki Suomela30.62+2.86
7323Paula Kärkkäinen31.11+3.35
8293Marja Pulkkinen31.61+3.85
9273Carita Tillander32.03+4.27
10325Marja Purho32.14+4.38
11335Arja Pohto33.95+6.19
12253Pirjo-Riitta Airola34.01+6.25
13291Toini Pulli34.18+6.42
14274Sirpa Hämäläinen34.44+6.68
15294Kaija Katainen34.91+7.15
16336Tuula Johansson-Kangas35.07+7.31
17311Eeva Luostarinen35.13+7.37
18302Eva Lund35.15+7.39
19292Sirkku Linna35.59+7.83
20314Leila Vänttinen35.87+8.11
21304Taina Rajanti36.04+8.28
22324Maija Kakriainen36.06+8.30
23272Ulla Korhonen36.16+8.40
24285Tuula Puputti36.24+8.48
25254Aila Kivimaa36.66+8.90
26256Marjatta Mäkelä36.68+8.92
27252Riitta Janhunen37.09+9.33
28301Leena Haavisto37.13+9.37
29271Ritva Kemppainen37.45+9.69
30312Maija Nuutinen37.74+9.98
31264Arja Airaksinen39.32+11.56
32261Saila Joutsio39.34+11.58
33255Tuulikki Alhainen40.05+12.29
34282Heli Juusola40.89+13.13
35251Elina Kippola41.31+13.55
36262Riitta Nikula41.53+13.77
37265Kirsi Kostamo41.91+14.15
38305Eeva-Kaisa Kemilä42.02+14.26
39275Pirkko Klen42.46+14.70
40313Raili Huhtala42.85+15.09
41263Arja Siitonen46.12+18.36
42315Raili Arvio47.60+19.84
43286Pirjo Virtanen47.87+20.11
44303Riitta Leppänen49.94+22.18
45283Helena Vainoniemi50.24+22.48
46266Soili Mäkipää51.82+24.06
326 vacantDNS
316 vacantDNS
306 vacantDNS
296Helena HalkirantaDNS
295 vacantDNS
284Riitta KouhiaDNS
281Marketta LattuDNS
276Oili DanielsbackaDNS

NAISET_I 0,025 km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1173Marketta Aaltonen26.37
2171Soille Ollikainen27.84+1.47
3174Riitta Lampela30.07+3.70
4172Pirkko Mattila30.53+4.16
5175Ritva Vaittinen32.74+6.37
6176Sirpa Kivekäs32.91+6.54
7121Liisa Lämsä34.18+7.81
8162Terttu Ruokolahti34.44+8.07
9163Marita Sundell34.60+8.23
10166Kaija Villberg34.80+8.43
11161Tuula Thunberg35.20+8.83
12131Tuulikki Tuurinkoski35.23+8.86
13164Sinikka Ilmivalta36.74+10.37
14154Nora Skeppar-Hosioja37.20+10.83
15122Irma Metsä37.33+10.96
16144Marja Rahkonen38.55+12.18
17151Marja-Liisa Kukkonen39.31+12.94
18132Elsi Huhtiniemi40.18+13.81
19134Taina Reiman40.75+14.38
20124Kirsti Lehtonen40.78+14.41
21125Sirpa Pohjanvaara41.38+15.01
22165Leena Sihvola43.23+16.86
23145Irmeli Peuravuori44.60+18.23
24141Aino Savolainen45.54+19.17
25143Aila Pyykkö46.65+20.28
26126Tellervo Vitikainen48.12+21.75
27153Mervi Forsius49.67+23.30
28142Marja Siikavirta50.59+24.22
29135Sirpa Jurvanen55.41+29.04
30133Katrina Koivisto56.86+30.49
31155Pirjo Soininen1:14.05+47.68
156 vacantDNS
152Marja-Liisa NiinimaaDNS
146 vacantDNS
136 vacantDNS
123 vacantDNS

NAISET_J 0,025 km

(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

173Tuula Koskivirta28.69
271Minttu Lihtamo29.79+1.10
374Marja Antila34.44+5.75
472Marja-Leena Aho34.54+5.85
551Tuula Honkanen36.08+7.39
675Pirkko Schaaf38.63+9.94
756Liisa Niemelä38.70+10.01
852Tytti Uljala38.78+10.09
964Tuula Ylä-Mononen39.48+10.79
1054Sirpa Roima40.50+11.81
1165Soili Sainio41.31+12.62
1266Irma Ropponen41.83+13.14
1362Terttu Pietilänaho43.28+14.59
1463Kaisu Kaija46.48+17.79
1553Tuula Samaletdin48.87+20.18
1661Marja-Liisa Enden49.40+20.71
1755Anna-Maija Laukka51.21+22.52
76 vacantDNS

NAISET_K 0,025 km

(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

123Anja Selenius28.80
222Eila Harju29.80+1.00
312Marja ToiviainenOulun Talviuimarit33.96+5.16
413Helena LinttinenSalusjärven Avantouimarit39.22+10.42
511Arja PalmuPorvoon Talviuimarit39.71+10.91
624Raija Tokko41.80+13.00
714Seija MäkinenTampereen Talviuimarit55.00+26.20
26 vacantDNS
25Sirpa SöderströmDNS
21 vacantDNS
16 vacantDNS
15 vacantDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English