24. Ruskamaraton 8.9.2007, Levi

PM40

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1 km
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Petri Huhtala Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:14:25.7 (1)  1:18:27.7  
2.   Jon-Geir Iversen Tuil    14:00:00   1:14:44.8 (2)  1:18:51.2  
3.   Ari Petrelius Rds    14:00:00   1:16:25.0 (3)  1:20:39.9  
4.   Aimo Viinikka Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:18:02.5 (4)  1:22:20.3  
5.   Heikki Ojantakanen Oulunsuun Heitto    14:00:00   1:18:08.8 (5)  1:22:27.7  
6.   Hans Arild Holmestrand     14:00:00   1:18:11.2 (6)  1:22:35.6  
7.   Kari Mähönen Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:19:33.3 (7)  1:23:55.5  
8.   Kyösti Haataja LKS    14:00:00   1:19:40.7 (8)  1:24:16.0  
9.   Sakari Törmänen Rola    14:00:00   1:20:15.7 (9)  1:24:40.3  
10.   Petri Mällinen Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:20:36.5 (10)  1:24:45.7  
11.   Keijo Pulkkinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   1:21:03.0 (11)  1:25:26.6  
12.   Juha Pulkkinen I.ervasti Oy    14:00:00   1:21:51.6 (12)  1:26:19.6  
13.   Martti Mäkelä Häjyt    14:00:00   1:21:57.8 (13)  1:26:26.7  
14.   Ari Kokkonen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   1:22:38.6 (14)  1:27:08.8  
15.   Tuomo Mustola Kalajoki    14:00:00   1:23:59.8 (15)  1:28:20.6  
16.   Arto Posio Vaasa Service    14:00:00   1:24:12.5 (16)  1:28:49.5  
17.   Tapio Keränen Ranuan Peura ( Ranua )    14:00:00   1:24:25.0 (17)  1:29:02.7  
18.   Tapio Rauhala Kittilän Urheilijat Ry    14:00:00   1:24:51.8 (19)  1:29:28.4  
19.   Tarmo Mustaniemi Kuusamon Soutajat    14:00:00   1:24:51.0 (18)  1:29:33.8  
20.   Juha Julkunen Samperin Savotta Savukoski    14:00:00   1:25:02.3 (20)  1:29:36.9  
21.   Asko Vääräniemi OulNMKYU    14:00:00   1:25:02.9 (21)  1:30:39.7  
22.   Martti Kaisto Lujapalvelut    14:00:00   1:26:10.9 (22)  1:31:06.8  
23.   Martti Heikkilä PHS Alppi    14:00:00   1:26:26.3 (23)  1:31:08.6  
24.   Markku Pöykiö Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy    14:00:00   1:26:44.4 (25)  1:31:11.1  
25.   Timo Vepsäläinen Rovvu    14:00:00   1:26:53.3 (26)  1:31:26.6  
26.   Jyrki Ilvesluoto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:27:00.5 (27)  1:31:44.9  
27.   Esa Wasenius Kemski    14:00:00   1:27:11.5 (28)  1:31:45.8  
28.   Jussi Hytönen Alatornion Pirkat    14:00:00   1:26:37.0 (24)  1:32:00.7  
29.   Kimmo Tauriainen Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:28:30.9 (29)  1:33:21.0  
30.   Jorma Jokela Mistar Ky    14:00:00   1:28:39.0 (30)  1:33:38.1  
31.   Jarmo Holappa Rakennus Osuma    14:00:00   1:28:45.3 (32)  1:33:48.8  
32.   Erkki Pietilä Fortek    14:00:00   1:29:26.7 (33)  1:33:54.2  
33.   Ari Kestilä Rds    14:00:00   1:28:39.9 (31)  1:34:00.4  
34.   Kari Piirala Aavasaksan Kisa    14:00:00   1:29:32.1 (34)  1:34:17.3  
35.   Pekka Myllyneva Simo    14:00:00   1:29:44.5 (35)  1:34:45.8  
36.   Lauri Pappila Rautanet Team    14:00:00   1:30:12.1 (36)  1:35:17.5  
37.   Heikki Hämäläinen Suur-Savon Jääkärit    14:00:00   1:31:10.6 (40)  1:35:56.2  
38.   Kari Pakaslahti Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:30:57.3 (37)  1:36:02.2  
39.   Heikki Vesalainen Sipoo    14:00:00   1:30:58.1 (38)  1:36:18.6  
40.   Juha Liljamo Kemaki    14:00:00   1:31:22.1 (41)  1:36:27.0  
41.   Jarmo Hartikka Jääli    14:00:00   1:32:01.1 (43)  1:36:35.4  
42.   Kari Virtanen Ahola Team    14:00:00   1:30:59.9 (39)  1:36:38.8  
43.   Jyrki Koskela Mu    14:00:00   1:31:49.2 (42)  1:36:56.3  
44.   Heikki Vauhkonen Suur-Savon Jääkärit    14:00:00   1:32:11.0 (44)  1:37:28.5  
45.   Teijo Sirviö Metla    14:00:00   1:32:18.3 (46)  1:37:29.3  
46.   Timo Heikkilä Ssv    14:00:00   1:32:41.4 (50)  1:37:29.7  
47.   Pentti Holster Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:32:22.6 (47)  1:37:50.5  
48.   Ilpo Räisänen Hauhe    14:00:00   1:33:03.7 (51)  1:37:54.3  
49.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho    14:00:00   1:32:16.4 (45)  1:37:57.3  
50.   Sakari Kivelä Pölky Oy    14:00:00   1:32:29.4 (49)  1:37:58.7  
51.   Risto Hannula Sompion Legendat    14:00:00   1:32:28.6 (48)  1:38:06.9  
52.   Antti Kumpu Lapitr    14:00:00   1:33:23.6 (53)  1:38:21.4  
53.   Jari Räty Kaivopiha Sport    14:00:00   1:33:21.7 (52)  1:38:33.1  
54.   Heikki Harjuniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:33:44.5 (55)  1:38:43.6  
55.   Taisto Kivelä Pölky Oy    14:00:00   1:33:43.8 (54)  1:38:58.6  
56.   Jaakko Repola Roimh    14:00:00   1:34:12.8 (57)  1:39:30.3  
57.   Olli Pohjolainen Kemet-Valu Huittinen    14:00:00   1:35:05.9 (60)  1:39:46.3  
58.   Hannu Jänkälä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:34:01.7 (56)  1:39:47.7  
59.   Antti Huttunen Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto    14:00:00   1:34:40.1 (58)  1:39:53.0  
60.   Tomi Salomaa Helsinki    14:00:00   1:35:09.8 (61)  1:40:00.8  
61.   Vesa Heikkilä Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:35:03.2 (59)  1:40:09.1  
62.   Alpo Särkelä Stora Enso Oyj    14:00:00   1:35:19.8 (62)  1:40:31.6  
63.   Jarmo Tolonen     14:00:00   1:35:23.7 (63)  1:40:56.0  
64.   Jari Kantola Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:37:10.2 (65)  1:42:04.2  
65.   Pekka Törö Ähäri    14:00:00   1:37:47.5 (69)  1:42:33.1  
66.   Markku Jaakkola Kolari    14:00:00   1:37:32.2 (67)  1:42:36.4  
67.   Antti Vartiainen Muurola    14:00:00   1:37:30.8 (66)  1:42:39.5  
68.   Jari Ylitapio Nord Koulutus (utbildning Nord)    14:00:00   1:38:01.9 (72)  1:42:51.1  
69.   Jouni Mukkala Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:37:02.2 (64)  1:42:58.2  
70.   Olli Kyllönen Amc    14:00:00   1:37:50.7 (70)  1:43:18.4  
71.   Veli-Matti Rauhala Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   1:37:43.9 (68)  1:43:34.7  
72.   Markku Arola Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:38:52.1 (74)  1:43:51.7  
73.   Timo Lavander Vac    14:00:00   1:38:54.4 (75)  1:43:57.2  
74.   Jarmo Hietala Fortek    14:00:00   1:37:59.5 (71)  1:44:00.7  
75.   Esa Koivikko OSAO-Mylly    14:00:00   1:38:55.8 (76)  1:44:26.4  
76.   Jari Ahola Vantaan Sähkö- Ja Koneliike Oy    14:00:00   1:38:18.8 (73)  1:44:34.4  
77.   Jyrki Ekman Artic Oy    14:00:00   1:39:36.9 (79)  1:44:49.4  
78.   Maroun Tayar Vantaan Sähkö- Ja Koneliike Oy    14:00:00   1:38:57.0 (77)  1:45:08.6  
79.   Heikki Kääriäinen Metsähallitus    14:00:00   1:39:59.8 (80)  1:45:14.8  
80.   Tatu Luokkanen Upo    14:00:00   1:40:17.3 (82)  1:45:27.4  
81.   Raimo Arpi Tornio    14:00:00   1:40:39.7 (85)  1:45:33.1  
82.   Tapani Kari Vojakkala    14:00:00   1:39:59.8 (80)  1:45:50.8  
83.   Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   1:39:12.4 (78)  1:45:52.3  
84.   Juha Pyhäjärvi Metsähallitus    14:00:00   1:40:38.3 (83)  1:46:07.7  
85.   Martti Pesälä Rauma    14:00:00   1:40:44.3 (86)  1:46:20.8  
86.   Kari Viita-aho LVI-Dahl    14:00:00   1:41:32.7 (90)  1:46:23.5  
87.   Juha Pelkonen     14:00:00   1:40:38.8 (84)  1:46:24.5  
88.   Jarmo Tauriainen Etra Oy    14:00:00   1:41:11.6 (87)  1:46:30.1  
89.   Ari Pöyliö Ipp,kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:41:17.0 (88)  1:46:33.6  
90.   Jukka Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:41:55.6 (92)  1:46:33.8  
91.   Markus Tuomaala Oulu    14:00:00   1:41:31.1 (89)  1:46:52.8  
92.   Jari Lantta Bim Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:41:38.9 (91)  1:46:59.7  
93.   Veikko Vuorinen Roll Boys    14:00:00   1:42:07.7 (93)  1:47:14.7  
94.   Heikki Kallunki Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:42:28.6 (96)  1:47:41.3  
95.   Terho Pulkkinen Keitele    14:00:00   1:42:27.0 (95)  1:47:47.6  
96.   Kari Inget Taivalkoski    14:00:00   1:42:29.4 (97)  1:47:49.5  
97.   Esa Mustonen Rautanet Team    14:00:00   1:42:21.3 (94)  1:47:52.4  
98.   Jussi Kuvaja Nacceby    14:00:00   1:42:56.8 (98)  1:48:34.9  
99.   Petteri Komppa Intersport    14:00:00   1:43:08.8 (99)  1:48:55.7  
100.   Teppo Lämsä Merilapin Poliisikiekkoilijat    14:00:00   1:43:33.6 (100)  1:49:01.4  
100.   Kari Hannunkivi Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:43:38.6 (101)  1:49:01.4  
102.   Harri Suojoki Korson Pullistus    14:00:00   1:44:16.7 (102)  1:49:50.0  
103.   Dan Pirttikangas Tossunkuluttajat    14:00:00   1:45:07.9 (103)  1:50:39.3  
104.   Kari Vuorinen K.h.p.v    14:00:00   1:45:14.3 (104)  1:50:42.0  
105.   Mikko Saarinen Tossunkuluttajat    14:00:00   1:45:36.7 (105)  1:51:03.4  
106.   Jyrki Niva Lapin Safarit    14:00:00   1:45:39.5 (106)  1:51:03.9  
107.   Jari Jokelainen Brp-Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:46:00.8 (108)  1:51:06.7  
108.   Esa Tanskanen Skanska Infra    14:00:00   1:46:08.5 (109)  1:51:44.5  
109.   Heikki Okkonen Savukoski    14:00:00   1:45:49.1 (107)  1:51:45.2  
110.   Ahti Hosio Raahen Maitohapot    14:00:00   1:46:48.6 (111)  1:52:10.4  
111.   Pauli Vierikko Lemminkäinen Oyj    14:00:00   1:46:41.8 (110)  1:52:26.6  
112.   Matti Skutnabb Turo Tailor Gentlemen    14:00:00   1:47:19.3 (113)  1:52:48.5  
113.   Jyrki Vepsä Turo Tailor Gentlemen    14:00:00   1:47:19.3 (113)  1:52:49.1  
114.   Jukka Sundberg Vantaa    14:00:00   1:47:59.2 (117)  1:53:12.2  
115.   Terho Jylhälehto Vaalan Karhu (vaka)    14:00:00   1:46:59.9 (112)  1:53:20.1  
116.   Sulevi Määttä Pölky Oy    14:00:00   1:47:22.8 (115)  1:53:26.2  
117.   Petri Kotiranta Rautanet    14:00:00   1:48:00.4 (118)  1:53:40.0  
118.   Jari Määttä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:47:42.0 (116)  1:53:40.6  
119.   Harri Raitala Oriveden Ponnistus    14:00:00   1:48:26.2 (119)  1:53:49.1  
120.   Markku Kyllönen Oulu    14:00:00   1:48:31.6 (121)  1:54:11.3  
121.   Kari Vartiainen Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:48:28.2 (120)  1:54:29.0  
122.   Esko Kurula Kittu    14:00:00   1:48:56.4 (122)  1:54:30.5  
123.   Arto Karjalainen Upo    14:00:00   1:49:43.1 (126)  1:54:40.7  
124.   Kari Leinonen Ltr    14:00:00   1:49:06.7 (123)  1:54:43.1  
125.   Mauno Heikkinen Suomussalmi    14:00:00   1:50:04.3 (127)  1:55:15.5  
126.   Tapio Manninen Rakennus Osuma    14:00:00   1:49:12.8 (124)  1:55:23.0  
127.   Tuomo Alafrantti Kuljetus Alafrantti    14:00:00   1:50:06.3 (128)  1:55:28.2  
128.   Ismo Hourula Team EPL    14:00:00   1:50:09.5 (129)  1:55:45.5  
129.   Vesa Hopponen Abetoni Oy    14:00:00   1:49:27.3 (125)  1:55:47.7  
130.   Pasi Kaikkonen Oulu    14:00:00   1:50:16.3 (132)  1:55:58.3  
131.   Voitto Riihiaho Citec Engineering    14:00:00   1:50:16.5 (133)  1:56:00.4  
132.   Heikki Määttä Posio    14:00:00   1:50:12.4 (130)  1:56:03.6  
133.   Mikko Harju Mhy Oulu    14:00:00   1:50:50.2 (135)  1:56:06.0  
134.   Veli Riskilä Lapin Liha Oy    14:00:00   1:50:12.6 (131)  1:56:10.2  
135.   Pertti Laine Cafealppimaja.com    14:00:00   1:50:46.3 (134)  1:56:22.9  
136.   Juha Henriksson Algol Technics    14:00:00   1:51:04.4 (136)  1:56:23.2  
137.   Jari Paunila Lemminkäinen Oyj    14:00:00   1:51:07.1 (137)  1:56:58.3  
138.   Kari Eronen Metso Paper Valkeakoski Oy    14:00:00   1:51:10.6 (138)  1:57:11.1  
139.   Jussi Karvonen Varkaus    14:00:00   1:51:23.3 (140)  1:57:26.3  
140.   Tuomo Tapaninaho Lamminahon Ahto    14:00:00   1:51:19.7 (139)  1:57:33.6  
141.   Pekka Ojala Oulu    14:00:00   1:51:25.9 (141)  1:57:34.4  
142.   Ilpo Hettula Kempele    14:00:00   1:51:32.2 (142)  1:57:34.6  
143.   Tapani Koski Oulu    14:00:00   1:51:59.8 (147)  1:57:35.1  
144.   Veijo Moilanen Espoo    14:00:00   1:52:10.7 (149)  1:57:41.2  
145.   Jari Ojala Oulu    14:00:00   1:51:46.2 (143)  1:57:44.6  
146.   Markku Ahola Ahola Team    14:00:00   1:52:15.2 (150)  1:57:47.3  
147.   Timo Karjalainen Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:00:00   1:52:27.2 (151)  1:57:49.2  
148.   Kari Tunturi Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:51:47.2 (144)  1:57:55.3  
149.   Arto Alatalo Äkäslompolo Sport Shop    14:00:00   1:52:04.7 (148)  1:58:10.1  
150.   Raimo Suominen Kempele    14:00:00   1:52:41.0 (153)  1:58:12.7  
151.   Kari Tikkanen Outokumpu Chrome    14:00:00   1:52:38.8 (152)  1:58:19.7  
152.   Pekka Joutsen Arctic Marathon Club    14:00:00   1:51:58.5 (146)  1:58:23.0  
153.   Simo Rokka COD MC    14:00:00   1:51:49.9 (145)  1:58:23.8  
154.   Taito Heikkilä Nuuskakaira/kolari    14:00:00   1:53:37.0 (154)  2:00:25.8  
155.   Petri Pohjola     14:00:00   1:55:32.4 (160)  2:00:53.0  
156.   Jari Yppärilä Veho Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:46.9 (156)  2:00:54.6  
157.   Mikko Lauri     14:00:00   1:55:26.8 (159)  2:00:55.1  
158.   Pekka Mäkelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:54:37.9 (155)  2:01:09.8  
159.   Reijo Liimatainen Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:54:58.6 (157)  2:01:21.0  
160.   Timo Jussila Hpu    14:00:00   1:55:14.7 (158)  2:01:38.4  
161.   Kari Pitkänen Mkv    14:00:00   1:55:50.3 (161)  2:01:57.1  
162.   Sauli Kivelä Kynsivaara    14:00:00   1:56:28.3 (163)  2:02:50.8  
163.   Jari Laitakari Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:29.3 (164)  2:02:51.7  
164.   Keijo Heikkilä Tiehallinto    14:00:00   1:56:25.3 (162)  2:02:53.0  
165.   Mauri Isometsä Mettän Sähkö    14:00:00   1:56:44.2 (165)  2:03:02.8  
166.   Maskus Puoliväli Alajärven Ankkurit    14:00:00   1:57:43.2 (171)  2:03:19.3  
167.   Erkki Manni Laplu    14:00:00   1:57:02.1 (166)  2:03:24.3  
168.   Mauri Karjala Vac    14:00:00   1:57:41.2 (170)  2:03:42.9  
169.   Juhani Karjalainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:36.6 (169)  2:03:56.0  
170.   Anhdrei Klimenko Oy Klim-Ko LTD    14:00:00   1:57:56.5 (173)  2:03:56.4  
171.   Tero Lyttinen Lemminkäinen Oyj    14:00:00   1:57:27.4 (168)  2:03:58.3  
172.   Sulo Pirttimaa     14:00:00   1:58:04.8 (175)  2:04:22.4  
173.   Timo Stenberg Jämsä    14:00:00   1:58:02.6 (174)  2:04:34.4  
174.   Hannu Markkula Tornio    14:00:00   1:57:53.1 (172)  2:04:36.5  
175.   Jari Rinne Kemi    14:00:00   1:58:28.7 (177)  2:04:37.1  
176.   Juha Pihlajaniemi Haavikkokujan Pallo    14:00:00   1:59:02.7 (179)  2:04:45.9  
177.   Ari-Matti Leinonen Rastiketut    14:00:00   1:57:20.0 (167)  2:04:48.7  
178.   Antti Pehkonen Uponor    14:00:00   1:58:12.1 (176)  2:05:04.3  
179.   Jyrki Uusimäki Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:59:48.2 (181)  2:05:07.7  
180.   Jukka-Pekka Selin Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:58:32.2 (178)  2:05:09.8  
181.   Sakari Rissanen Aavasaksan Kisa    14:00:00   1:59:19.2 (180)  2:05:10.1  
182.   Arto Kettunen Nokian Capacitors    14:00:00   2:00:06.6 (185)  2:05:37.8  
183.   Kari Sipilä Kasins    14:00:00   2:00:02.7 (183)  2:05:54.3  
184.   Jari Hottinen Bronto Skylift Oy    14:00:00   1:59:56.5 (182)  2:06:59.3  
185.   Oula Jumisko Lapin Teol Rak    14:00:00   2:00:15.9 (186)  2:07:10.5  
186.   Risto Jussinmäki Uuraisten Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:00:05.8 (184)  2:07:58.6  
187.   Jukka Pelimanni Tluk    14:00:00   2:02:09.5 (187)  2:08:36.1  
188.   Jari Gullsten Kolari    14:00:00   2:03:35.7 (190)  2:09:09.2  
189.   Kari Posio Lapin Liha Oy    14:00:00   2:03:13.4 (188)  2:10:18.1  
190.   Tuomo Välimaa Oulun Työterveys    14:00:00   2:03:20.4 (189)  2:10:27.9  
191.   Aarne Taajamo     14:00:00   2:03:48.9 (191)  2:10:36.0  
192.   Jari Haapala Harmaakarhut    14:00:00   2:04:37.9 (194)  2:10:37.4  
193.   Seppo Turunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:04:34.0 (193)  2:10:46.3  
194.   Timo Sundelin Metso Paper Pori Team    14:00:00   2:04:01.3 (192)  2:10:54.8  
195.   Juha Suomalainen Lao    14:00:00   2:04:41.6 (195)  2:11:25.5  
196.   Jussi Vaara Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:00:00   2:05:34.3 (197)  2:12:14.2  
197.   Pertti Kalliosalo Outokumpu Tornio Works    14:00:00   2:05:25.2 (196)  2:12:23.8  
198.   Sauli Korkiakoski Camtronic Oy    14:00:00   2:06:33.6 (198)  2:12:48.5  
199.   Olli Riekkinen Espoo    14:00:00   2:06:35.4 (199)  2:13:35.2  
200.   Jan Atkinson New Zealand    14:00:00   2:07:14.4 (200)  2:13:58.4  
201.   Aki Martila Vac    14:00:00   2:07:57.4 (202)  2:14:09.4  
202.   Tapani Heikkilä LNM    14:00:00   2:07:57.3 (201)  2:14:10.3  
203.   Jukka Marttila Haavikkokujan Pallo    14:00:00   2:08:20.1 (203)  2:15:23.4  
204.   Pauli Hänninen Immelän Vihurit Ry    14:00:00   2:08:52.6 (205)  2:15:34.0  
205.   Timo Niemi     14:00:00   2:08:48.9 (204)  2:15:37.8  
206.   Raimo Kallio Nokia    14:00:00   2:09:09.6 (206)  2:15:43.9  
207.   Teuvo Mäenpää Metso Paper Pori Team    14:00:00   2:09:21.5 (207)  2:16:34.2  
208.   Pentti Syväjärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:09.2 (208)  2:16:43.6  
209.   Pekka Nousiainen Ylöjärvi    14:00:00   2:10:14.4 (209)  2:17:18.1  
209.   Timo Kukkonen Helsinki    14:00:00   2:10:15.1 (210)  2:17:18.1  
211.   Pekka Mäkelä Tornio    14:00:00   2:10:59.0 (212)  2:17:40.1  
212.   Keijo Tulokas Uponor    14:00:00   2:11:02.5 (213)  2:17:40.9  
213.   Jari Peltonen Rautia Malmi    14:00:00   2:11:02.8 (214)  2:17:41.3  
214.   Ari Mehtälä Ceiko Oy    14:00:00   2:12:01.5 (216)  2:18:19.5  
215.   Juha Laaksonen Kerava    14:00:00   2:11:35.2 (215)  2:18:20.5  
216.   Vesa Mattila Ccc    14:00:00   2:10:24.8 (211)  2:18:24.2  
217.   Juha Hokkanen HKI    14:00:00   2:12:46.4 (217)  2:20:02.3  
218.   Hannu Tennberg Tampere    14:00:00   2:13:12.0 (218)  2:20:48.5  
219.   Jukka Onnela Finn-Pover    14:00:00   2:15:36.3 (219)  2:22:41.1  
220.   Pekka Kilpeläinen Heat-It Oy    14:00:00   2:16:25.2 (220)  2:23:21.5  
221.   Tommi Valtonen Takuusähkö Oy    14:00:00   2:17:46.8 (222)  2:24:52.4  
222.   Veli-Pekka Raunio Team Takuusähkö    14:00:00   2:17:49.2 (223)  2:24:52.5  
223.   Kari Juottonen Tota Juniorit    14:00:00   2:17:18.2 (221)  2:25:15.5  
224.   Juha Muhonen Abb Oy    14:00:00   2:19:37.7 (224)  2:27:13.3  
225.   Veli Salmi Sihtuunan Sima    14:00:00   2:20:17.9 (225)  2:27:31.4  
226.   Keijo Honkanen Posio    14:00:00   2:20:52.3 (226)  2:28:10.5  
227.   Jouni Jakovlev Lapin Laude Oy    14:00:00   2:23:17.4 (227)  2:30:30.6  
228.   Kimmo Nikkanen Oulu    14:00:00   2:27:16.9 (229)  2:34:41.5  
229.   Heikki Pienimäki Alavus    14:00:00   2:26:57.2 (228)  2:35:15.3  
230.   Jukka Heinonen Starkki    14:00:00   2:34:59.5 (230)  2:43:01.4  
231.   Raimo O. Kairala Riitan Maratonkoulu, Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:35:02.6 (231)  2:43:48.9  
232.   Rauno Rantaniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:43:58.8 (232)  2:53:29.2  
233.   Jorma Ojala Lapin Läänin Pelastuslaitos    14:00:00   2:47:05.6 (233)  2:55:14.6  
234.   Jyrki Seppälä Hahle Oy, Espoo    14:00:00   2:50:34.8 (234)  2:58:18.7  
   Juha Junttila Skanska Infra    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mikko Korhonen Blue Bears Oy    14:00:00      ei läht.  
   Ilkka Karvonen Kuusamon Soutajat    14:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English