25. Ruskamaraton 13.9.2008, Levi

TMYL

Maali 42,2 km

134Matti LinnaNilivaara Is2:38:48
2294Carl SilanderTromson Lepklubb2:55:45+16:57
3301Timo HankilaKajaani3:13:55+35:07
48Ville SilvastiKuljetusliike Ville Silvasti Oy3:20:42+41:54
5276Heikki ImmonenMKV3:25:35+46:47
61Antti HeinikoskiKuivaniemen Isku3:27:36+48:48
738Aapo UrjanheimoRakenanssi3:28:11+49:23
8285Hannu ZittingKempele3:29:03+50:15
9317Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa3:30:11+51:23
1045Xavier IllaEspoo3:32:15+53:27
1124Juho RoimaaKolström - Muonio3:35:28+56:40
1252Veikko-Matti MäkitaloPuusepänliike Hangasvaara Oy3:38:53+1:00:05
1344Antti SiipolaOulu3:39:38+1:00:50
14308Juha AaltoAalman3:40:34+1:01:46
15307Mika EkonenAalman3:40:35+1:01:47
16338Marko AlataloRaahe3:43:28+1:04:40
1713Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen Urhei3:45:25+1:06:37
1835Sami SuopajärviSodankylä3:47:15+1:08:27
1915Jouko KaarteenahoOulu3:47:24+1:08:36
2049Timo AuttoRovaniemi3:50:49+1:12:01
216Marko VapaE-Coach3:54:38+1:15:50
222Ari BrunniLiminka3:54:43+1:15:55
2343Juha-Pekka HonkanenInex Partners Oy3:55:31+1:16:43
40Heikki ViittalaOulu3:55:31+1:16:43
2523Vesa MäkeläItt Water & Wastewater Suomi Oy3:55:48+1:17:00
2642Christian StorrankOrc3:58:55+1:20:07
2720Piotr ChmielPlock-Poland3:59:50+1:21:02
2847Hannu-Pekka MäättäLahti4:05:42+1:26:54
29309Tuomo AlaviuhkolaHyvinkää4:07:34+1:28:46
305Jari SimolaPellos Marin Oy4:08:01+1:29:13
3112Kaj LindqvistKokkola4:08:12+1:29:24
3251Mika PesonenRovaniemi4:08:27+1:29:39
3327Mikko HalinenKouvola4:08:38+1:29:50
3448Joel MäättäOulunsalo4:08:43+1:29:55
354Mika NiemelaOulu4:10:50+1:32:02
3639Kjell SundellHäjyt4:14:10+1:35:22
37292Antti RunttiVRJ Group4:19:01+1:40:13
3810Juha SandbergAhola Team/pori4:19:12+1:40:24
399Asko PirttijärviRovaniemi4:20:28+1:41:40
4022Ari VuorinenItt Water & Wastewater Suomi Oy4:20:54+1:42:06
4118Janne SutinenTornio4:22:46+1:43:58
4217Jaakko HietamäkiTornio4:22:49+1:44:01
43316Pasi AholaLakeuden Sport, Alavus4:24:10+1:45:22
4432Jyri SihvoUltimate Runners4:27:16+1:48:28
4537Esa KorhonenTeam Vonkamies4:29:35+1:50:47
4629Anders EkholmWww.eufex.fi4:29:36+1:50:48
4711Juhan-Petteri LaaksoEspoon Palolaitoksen Urheilijat4:30:51+1:52:03
4826Janne SaarinenHäjyt4:35:31+1:56:43
49323Esko KorhonenOulun Yliopisto4:46:15+2:07:27
5036Tero PyykköKoja Oy4:49:42+2:10:54
5131Antti ParkkinenJoensuu4:52:49+2:14:01
5225Marko MiettinenK-Kauppiaat4:59:29+2:20:41
533Ilkka SiirtolaOulu5:01:43+2:22:55
5433Mika Valkeejärvi- / Pori / -5:03:23+2:24:35
5519Janne KristoTornio5:09:58+2:31:10
5616Marko MetsämuuronenKuehne&nagel Ltd5:32:58+2:54:10
30Jari PeltolaUltimate Runners5:32:58+2:54:10
5821Kalle EhrnroothHelsinki/kelpokuljetus5:53:54+3:15:06
342Heikki KeskitaloHirvaan Miesvoimistelijatei läht.
50Teijo NurmikumpuKajaaniei läht.
46Mika RaudasojaKemiei läht.
41Immonen HeikkiMuurolan Kisa-Veikot (mkv)ei läht.
14Jukka LehtonenTampereei läht.
7Tuomo HerttuaLapin Liha Oyei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English