Vantaa maraton 12.10.2008

MARATON

Lähtölista

1Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaM3511:00:00   7601
4Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   7921
6Tatu AirisniemiPosion PyrintöM3511:00:00   7603
9Martti AhoTampereen PyrintöM4011:00:00   7604
10Joël FerrandHelsingin TarmoM3511:00:00   7605
11Marko HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura11:00:00   7606
12Antti HurskainenLahden Ahkera11:00:00   7607
13Juha HämäläinenSaarijärven Pullistus11:00:00   7608
14Mikko JokelaHelsingin JyryM3511:00:00   7609
15Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   7610
16Ari JärveläinenKuopion Sisu-VeikotM4511:00:00   7611
17David KanyariSjundeå If11:00:00   7612
18Jaakko KeroTuUl / Varsinais-Suomen VuM3511:00:00   7613
19Lauri LipiäinenLeppSi11:00:00   7614
20Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven Pullistus11:00:00   7615
21Mika LuotoTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   7616
22Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot11:00:00   7617
23Harri NissinenImatran Urheilijat11:00:00   7618
24Jussi NurmiNakkilan Vire11:00:00   7619
25Jussi OkkonenSjundeå IfM3511:00:00   7620
26Mika PenttinenLapin Veikot11:00:00   7621
27Anssi RaittilaViipurin Urheilijat11:00:00   7622
28Joni RautioLapin Lukko11:00:00   7623
29Timo RoivasJoensuun Kataja11:00:00   7624
30Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti/Kymen UrheiluveteraanitM3511:00:00   7625
31Stefan StorvallIf Åsarna / Ik KronanM4511:00:00   7626
32Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers11:00:00   7627
33Jani TulppoOulun Nmky:N Urheilijat11:00:00   7628
34Jari UusitaloPorvoon UrheilijatM4511:00:00   7629
35Jari VanhanenSjundeå IfM3511:00:00   7630
36Simo WannasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   7631
37Marko VeijalainenSjundeå IfM4011:00:00   7632
38Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot11:00:00   7633
51Hanna JantunenTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   7634
52Sanna KullbergOulun Pyrintö11:00:00   7635
53Pauliina UtriainenKuopion Sisu-Veikot11:00:00   7636
54Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat-58N3511:00:00   7637
56Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö11:00:00   7638
59Anette ByskataIf Länken11:00:00   7639
60Jaana EskelinenPyhäselän Urheilijat11:00:00   7640
61Elli-Tarja HallikainenTervolan Terävä / Rovaniemen RoadrunnersN4511:00:00   7641
62Imke HöflingRovaniemen RoadrunnersN3511:00:00   7642
63Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetN3511:00:00   7643
64Anna KantolaKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   7644
65Maija KoskimäkiIlmajoen Kisailijat11:00:00   7645
66Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat-58N3511:00:00   7646
67Anne MäkeläSjundeå If11:00:00   7647
68Paula NurmiNakkilan Vire11:00:00   7648
69Maija OravamäkiOulun Pyrintö11:00:00   7649
70Leena PuotiniemiIf Länken11:00:00   7650
71Ruusu SaarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   7651
72Tiina TarvainenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu11:00:00   7652
73Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka11:00:00   7653
74Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoN4511:00:00   7654
101Aleksi AaltonenEurajoen Veikot11:00:00   11101
102Miika AhonenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11102
103Teppo Ala-Korpi11:00:00   11103
104Jari AlankoKeski-Uudenmaan Pelastuslaitos11:00:00   11104
105Jari AnttilaVti Technologies Oy11:00:00   11105
106Pasi AnttilaKarkkila11:00:00   11106
107Antti AnttonenHollola lt11:00:00   11107
108Pekka AnttonenVihdin Viesti11:00:00   11108
109Johan Autio11:00:00   11109
110Pontus BacklundFinantec Advisors Oy11:00:00   11110
111Valter Brotherus11:00:00   11111
112Paul Eronen11:00:00   11112
113Heikki FärkkiläYkspihlajan Reima11:00:00   11113
114Ville-Pekka HakkarainenValtimon Vasama11:00:00   11114
115Lasse HakulinenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   11115
116Tero HalmeTTY11:00:00   11116
117Tomi HalmeFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   11117
118Timo HasanenSpirit Store Oy11:00:00   11118
119Juha HeikkinenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   11119
120Vilho HeinonenKerava11:00:00   11120
121Jussi HenttuEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11121
122Toni HiltunenVantaa11:00:00   11122
123Pasi HimiläKarkki-Rasti11:00:00   11123
124Hannu HokkanenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu11:00:00   11124
125Mikko Holmberg11:00:00   11125
126Rene HolstKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   11126
127Vesa HottinenHelsinki11:00:00   11127
128Pasi HuhtiniemiBluegiga11:00:00   11128
129Pasi HämäläinenKesko11:00:00   11129
130Juha Hänninen11:00:00   11130
131Rasmus IngmanHelsinki11:00:00   11131
132Janne Jyrälä11:00:00   11132
133Marko JärvinenOHS11:00:00   11133
134Petteri JärvinenKakolan Raidalliset11:00:00   11134
135Marko KahilainenVantaa11:00:00   11135
136Christer KallioNaula-Klubi11:00:00   11136
137Kai KallioUhrit11:00:00   11137
138Eetu KallunkiNissinvaara11:00:00   11138
139Kimmo KanervaHylleba Endurance11:00:00   11139
140Jukka KemppiJurateresor11:00:00   11140
141Sampo KiesiläinenKlondyke Wall11:00:00   11141
142Juha KivimaaFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   11142
143Perttu Kiviniemi11:00:00   11143
144Vesa KoljonenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu11:00:00   11144
145Tomi KorhonenTurku11:00:00   11145
146Mika KorpiRajmäen Rykmentti11:00:00   11146
147Antti Koskinen11:00:00   11147
148Olli KoskinenRC Eemeli11:00:00   11148
149Janne KultanenHermannin Lenkkikerho11:00:00   11149
150Petri KuusistoMENSA11:00:00   11150
151Tero KärkkäinenKeskuspuiston Ammattiopisto11:00:00   11151
152Jyrki LaaksonheimoHyvinkää11:00:00   11152
153Pauli LaitinenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11153
154Korede LawrenceVantaa11:00:00   11154
155Jukka-Pekka LehtoHämeenlinna11:00:00   11155
156Janne LehtonenNiemi11:00:00   11156
157Joni LeinoKeski-Uude11:00:00   11157
158Mikko LeppäläRUK11:00:00   11158
159Jussi LeskinenVantaa11:00:00   11159
160Franck MaillotNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11160
161Antero ManninenPukkilan Puristus11:00:00   11161
162Hannu MarkkanenKouvola11:00:00   11162
163Tony Markkula11:00:00   11163
164Tuomas MartikainenKäpylä11:00:00   11164
165Mikko Matilainen11:00:00   11165
166Leevi MentulaHelsinki11:00:00   11166
167Markku Kalevi Miettinen11:00:00   11167
168Tony MontoHelsinki11:00:00   11168
169Mikko MäkeläVantaan Vihreät11:00:00   11169
170Kalle Mäkinen11:00:00   11170
171Mikael MännikköDuracellular11:00:00   11171
172Antti NiemeläToppahousut11:00:00   11172
173Sami NiemeläKirkkonummi11:00:00   11173
174Ilari NieminenMaximisyke11:00:00   11174
175Juha Nikkanen11:00:00   11175
176Janne NohkolaDuracellular11:00:00   11176
177Pekka NurmiKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   11177
178Sauli Nurmi11:00:00   11178
179Hannu NyrhinenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11179
180Martti NäsäkkäläHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   11180
181Ville OhtonenHelsinki11:00:00   11181
182Tomi OravaAuto-Arita11:00:00   11182
183Viljami PackalenKeravan Taistelijat11:00:00   11183
184Tero PakarinenVantaa11:00:00   11184
185Marko PekkanenHelsinki11:00:00   11185
186Arto PelkonenKlaukkala11:00:00   11186
187Petri PerkiöIntegralin Maratoonarit11:00:00   11187
188Antti PihlajamaaMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu11:00:00   11188
189Rami PirttikoskiTeam Purana11:00:00   11189
190Ilari PohjolaHelsingin Tarmo11:00:00   11190
191Sampsa PuikkonenPähkinärinteen Kalastusseura11:00:00   11191
192Simo PuumalainenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu11:00:00   11192
193Joakim PyttynenHämeenlinna11:00:00   11193
194Timo RaikkoVantaa11:00:00   11194
195Kai ReimanMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu11:00:00   11195
196Reko-Aleksi RenvikHelsinki11:00:00   11196
197Jari Riihimäki11:00:00   11197
198Marko RissanenHelsinki11:00:00   11198
199Markus RoukalaKerava11:00:00   11199
200Martinez Pablo Rafael RuizHelsinki11:00:00   11200
201Teemu RuohonenHun11:00:00   11201
202Tomi RäisänenHelsinki11:00:00   11202
203Richard Rängman11:00:00   11203
204Ville RäsänenMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu11:00:00   11204
205Kalevi SaukkonenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat11:00:00   11205
206Jukka SillankoskiHämeenlinna11:00:00   11206
207Tuukka Silmonen11:00:00   11207
208Samuel SiltanenMENSA11:00:00   11208
209Mikko SirenKeravan Koirat11:00:00   11209
210Petri SolmulaFinnish Marathon Runners11:00:00   11210
211Matti Sonck11:00:00   11211
212Ari TaljaGp11:00:00   11212
213Jarmo TerhoKerava11:00:00   11213
214Antti TiainenLenskin Dynamo11:00:00   11214
215Juho TiainenRantasalmen Urheilijat11:00:00   11215
216Peter TietzParvipolun Pöhisijät11:00:00   11216
217Jarkko TilliHamina11:00:00   11217
218Ilkka ToiviainenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   11218
219Jonathan TolksdorfLahti11:00:00   11219
220Ari Tolonen11:00:00   11220
221Sami TuominenRiihimäki11:00:00   11221
222Riku UusikoskiVantaa11:00:00   11222
223Matti UusitaloHelsinki11:00:00   11223
224Hans ValldenHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   11224
225Ari VepsäViertolan Vilperit11:00:00   11225
226Juha VesalaKenttäurheilijat-5811:00:00   11226
227Jyri VesantoHelsinki11:00:00   11227
228Timo VesterinenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11228
229Mika VidenojaRC Eemeli11:00:00   11229
230Mika ViitikkoVantaan Uimarit11:00:00   11230
231Janne VäkeväHalton11:00:00   11231
233Antti Ala-HeikkiläEspoo11:00:00   11233
234Jyrki AntikainenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11234
235Aivar ArikeEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11235
236André ChakerEspoo11:00:00   11236
237Suvash Dey11:00:00   11237
238Paavo HakkarainenSepon Talli11:00:00   11238
239Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta11:00:00   11239
240Mikko HeikkinenHollolan Urheilijat -4611:00:00   11240
241Matti HuttunenPihkaniskat11:00:00   11241
242Esa IloRiihimäen Voima- Veljet11:00:00   11242
243Jyrki JoutsenjärviIitti11:00:00   11243
244Matti Karttunen11:00:00   11244
245Antti KiveläNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11245
246Jarmo KokkonenVantaa11:00:00   11246
247Hannu KorhonenMikkeli11:00:00   11247
248Petri KorhonenSanomain Kerho11:00:00   11248
249Juha KudelJärvenpää11:00:00   11249
250Risto LahtinenTampere11:00:00   11250
251Antti LaivoHelsinki11:00:00   11251
252Upi Lampola11:00:00   11252
253Jukka LehtorantaLahti11:00:00   11253
254Kjell LemströmHelsingin Yliopisto11:00:00   11254
255Max LindforsNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11255
256Jukka LintulaTeam Purana11:00:00   11256
257Jukka MannerPiispanristi11:00:00   11257
258Kari Markkanen11:00:00   11258
259Esko MäkeläTeam Aktia11:00:00   11259
260Timo NortamaaKarhula11:00:00   11260
261Saveli NäkkäläjärviJärvenpään Kuntohoito11:00:00   11261
262Heikki NärhinenHelsinki11:00:00   11262
263Timo ParkkonenVantaa11:00:00   11263
264Mikko PietiläTikkurila Oy11:00:00   11264
265Jarmo Piironen11:00:00   11265
266Pasi Pyhtilä11:00:00   11266
267Jukka-Pekka PäivärintaJokerit Helsinki11:00:00   11267
268Rami RoslöfKerava & Kyry11:00:00   11268
269Antti Ruuskanen11:00:00   11269
270Jan SaarinenFront11:00:00   11270
271Markku SeppänenLaakson Lompottajat, Helsinki11:00:00   11271
272Matti SileniusOrimattila11:00:00   11272
273Jari SiukonenTampere11:00:00   11273
274Axa SorjanenSörnäisten Paarmat11:00:00   11274
275Jari SuonoLaatulasset11:00:00   11275
276Kalle ToivonenNokia Roadrunners11:00:00   11276
277Esko TolonenHelsinki11:00:00   11277
278Arto Tuomelavantaa11:00:00   11278
279Arto UlvinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:00:00   11279
280Peter ValveSanomain Kerho11:00:00   11280
281Petri Vesterinen11:00:00   11281
282Petri Virtanen11:00:00   11282
283Juhani Yli-OlliFläkt Woods Oy11:00:00   11283
284Mikko YlönenLaatulasset11:00:00   11284
285Vesa ÄmtöMetsäkylän Juoksuklubi11:00:00   11285
286Antti Arkima11:00:00   11286
287Sakari HakaKirkkonummi11:00:00   11287
288Kari HautalaNordea11:00:00   11288
289Ilkka HeikolaUPM11:00:00   11289
290Seppo HölttäLauttasaari11:00:00   11290
291Seppo IkäheimoEspoon Suunta11:00:00   11291
292Heikki JaakkolaTeam Purana11:00:00   11292
293Unto JuutinenRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   11293
294Jukka JärveläKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot11:00:00   11294
295Reijo Järvinen11:00:00   11295
296Markku Kaarlela11:00:00   11296
297Ari Kaivolainen11:00:00   11297
298Markus KarjalainenRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   11298
299Veikko KiljunenKlinikka2211:00:00   11299
300Pasi KontkanenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11300
301Esa KorhonenKesko / Hakkilan Kerho11:00:00   11301
302Kai KosonenPöyry Energy Oy11:00:00   11302
303Matti KossilaTurun Ponteva11:00:00   11303
304Taito LipponenVantaa11:00:00   11304
305Raivo Luht11:00:00   11305
306Matti OvaskaMasan Juoksu11:00:00   11306
307Jorma Peussa11:00:00   11307
308Pekka PietikäinenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11308
309Ari-Pentti PietinenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11309
310Thierry Pruniere11:00:00   11310
311Jari PuumalaLehtimäen Jyske11:00:00   11311
312Heikki RäisänenMasalan Kisa11:00:00   11312
313Antti SeppäläIbm Sport Club11:00:00   11313
314Eero StrandmanRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   11314
315Juha TarvainenJoensuu11:00:00   11315
316Asko TurunenVantaa11:00:00   11316
317Juha TurunenFazer11:00:00   11317
318Jarkko UusitaloEspoo11:00:00   11318
319Jouni WesterholmHyvinkää11:00:00   11319
320Bagh Hans VonPorvoo11:00:00   11320
321Erkki HalkivahaOripään Vesa11:00:00   11321
322Matti HiltunenKeskon Kerho11:00:00   11322
323Anssi HolmbergVantaa11:00:00   11323
324Kaapo IkonenVantaa11:00:00   11324
325Ilkka IkävalkoMensa11:00:00   11325
326Kari IsokallioPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat11:00:00   11326
327Juha KemiläinenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11327
328Jukka KorvenpääItella11:00:00   11328
329Hannu KoskelainenKuopio11:00:00   11329
330Pekka KytömäkiEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11330
331Jouko LaatikainenVantaa11:00:00   11331
332Carl-Michael LundellESPOO11:00:00   11332
333Juha-Pekka Nenonen11:00:00   11333
334Esa NieminenJärvenpää11:00:00   11334
335Hannu PesonenJÄRVENPÄÄ11:00:00   11335
336Timo PyykkönenTampere11:00:00   11336
337Mauno SaastamoinenTurku11:00:00   11337
338Toivo SaastamoinenLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät11:00:00   11338
339Kari SuomelaHelsinki11:00:00   11339
340Kim YrjäläPakilan Veto11:00:00   11340
341Pentti AlavaikkoHelsinki11:00:00   11341
342Seppo HeikuraVantaa11:00:00   11342
343Jouko HietalaJouko Hietala11:00:00   11343
344Hannes HonkonenLahti11:00:00   11344
346Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaitumen Kunto11:00:00   11346
347Keijo KulmalaTampere11:00:00   11347
348Reino LotvonenRiihimäki11:00:00   11348
349Niilo ParviainenTsiipakan Sisu11:00:00   11349
350Pasi PeltonenVantaan Sanomat11:00:00   11350
351Olavi VeltheimPlaani11:00:00   11351
352Mika VuolletNitor Creation Oy11:00:00   11352
353Tuomo HakkarainenItkYr11:00:00   11353
354Matti HytönenVehkalahden Veikot11:00:00   11354
355Kari KiljunenPunkaharjun Urheilijat11:00:00   11355
356Heikki KosoKymen Urheiluveteraanit11:00:00   11356
357Matti KuusistoPorukka11:00:00   11357
358Vilho LindforsPorvoo11:00:00   11358
359Matti MänttäriEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11359
360Matti TanskanenErän Hikiset11:00:00   11360
361Erkki VaistoHäjyt11:00:00   11361
362Matti VäätäjäHäjyt11:00:00   11362
363Saija-Leena AsikainenNakkilan Vire11:00:00   11363
364Andreina ByrdTurun Urheiluliitto11:00:00   11364
365Mervi Eronen11:00:00   11365
366Miriam Gullsten-KosonenTurku11:00:00   11366
367Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa11:00:00   11367
368Minna HalkivahaOripään Vesa11:00:00   11368
369Kaisa HaverinenJärvenpää11:00:00   11369
370Satu HelppolainenVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00   11370
371Mia Himanka11:00:00   11371
372Kirsi-Marjaana HintikkaJyväskylä11:00:00   11372
373Laura HonkanenJuvan Urheilijat11:00:00   11373
374Sirpa HukariHippoksen Maratonkerho11:00:00   11374
375Tia HänninenKilon Kirnuajat11:00:00   11375
376Merja Ilveskangas11:00:00   11376
377Johanna KallioTurku11:00:00   11377
378Miia Kallio11:00:00   11378
379Janna KantolaHelsinki11:00:00   11379
380Emmi KarenkoVantaa11:00:00   11380
381Iida Kauranen11:00:00   11381
382Erja Kiuru11:00:00   11382
383Anna-Leena KorhonenKerava11:00:00   11383
384Hennariikka Korpi11:00:00   11384
385Mari KuismaSanomain Kerho11:00:00   11385
386Katja KumpulainenHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   11386
387Pirjo Kyrönaho11:00:00   11387
388Katri LehtikunnasMuddais11:00:00   11388
389Cilla LeskinenPorvoo11:00:00   11389
390Hannamari NieminenMaximisyke11:00:00   11390
391Johanna Pakkanen11:00:00   11391
392Tiina PeltonenRC Ruma11:00:00   11392
393Jyrki HellgrénKone Juoksukerho11:00:00   11393
394Milja RäisänenJyväskylä11:00:00   11394
395Martta SairanenVaralan Maraton Klubi11:00:00   11395
396Pauliina SalminenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:00:00   11396
397Laura SoininenHelsinki11:00:00   11397
398Katarina SällströmVantaa11:00:00   11398
399Anna-Kaisa Tenhunen11:00:00   11399
400Salla TuomolaTS-Kuntoklubi11:00:00   11400
401Essi VainioHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   11401
402Anu Vileniuslt Hollolan Liikuntatoimi11:00:00   11402
403Päivi Ylä-Kotola11:00:00   11403
404Tuula ÄijöKeuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat11:00:00   11404
405Tarja AntellEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11405
406Anne Arkima11:00:00   11406
407Virpi BacklundKorson Kengurut11:00:00   11407
408Tarja EhoTuusula11:00:00   11408
409Tuija HäkkinenVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00   11409
410Marja JokinenMetsäkylän Juoksuklubi11:00:00   11410
411Tiina KaakkolahtiSukellusseura Pluto11:00:00   11411
412Kaisa KantolaOulun Nmky:N Urheilijat11:00:00   11412
414Pia KosonenVantaa11:00:00   11414
415Anna-Maria LaeIsokyrö11:00:00   11415
416Kaisu Lehtikangas11:00:00   11416
417Heidi LindHUS11:00:00   11417
418Paula LummilaLammin Porkkana & Jänis11:00:00   11418
419Riitta MoksénFazer11:00:00   11419
420Inkeri NortamaaKotka11:00:00   11420
421Satu OvaskainenEspoo11:00:00   11421
422Tiina PekarilaLahti11:00:00   11422
423Hannele PekurinenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11423
424Anne Rasilainen11:00:00   11424
425Tarja Sammalkorpi11:00:00   11425
426Leila SaukkoVantaa11:00:00   11426
427Marjukka SinisaloHäjyt11:00:00   11427
428Teija StrandmanRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   11428
429Pirjo TuomainenHelsinki11:00:00   11429
430Hanna VauhkonenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   11430
431Marjukka SellinEspoo11:00:00   11431
432Miikka BäckströmHäjyt11:00:00   11432
433Taneli HakkarainenViipurin Urheilijat11:00:00   11433
434Antti HuhtamäkiHelsinki11:00:00   11434
435Ilkka LeskeläNcc Rakennus Oy11:00:00   11435
436Minna KämäräinenRantasalmen Urheilijat11:00:00   11436
437Mikko YlinenTelemark Team Orn11:00:00   11437
438Katariina TurpeinenHippoksen Maratonkerho11:00:00   11438
439Vinberg Henrik11:00:00   11439
440Marjatta RäsänenRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   11440
441Eila Peltokangas-LommiRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   11441
442Juha KareskoskiTuusula11:00:00   11442
443Jarmo RantalaMemar Virrat11:00:00   11443
444Markku Elo11:00:00   11444
445Risto IirolaKlaukkala11:00:00   11445
446Erja VaaliVirrat11:00:00   11446
447Markku LeppänenJämsänkosken Jyry11:00:00   11447
448Arto LaineItella11:00:00   11448
449Harri HedgrenLiikuntavirasto Helsinki11:00:00   11449
450Seppo PyhälammiNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   11450
451Jarmo KeränenHelsinki11:00:00   11451
452Harri NäppäriEdita11:00:00   11452
453Veikko Harju11:00:00   11453
454Lauri LaitinenRantasalmen Urheilijat11:00:00   11454
455Tiina TykkäJärvenpää11:00:00   11455
456Kari SuominenFU-4711:00:00   11456
457Mikko JordmanOlkkalan Kiri11:00:00   11457
458laura KontialaTapanila Erä11:00:00   11458
459Kaija RuotsalainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:00:00   11459
460Jari KiviluomaTikkakosken Tikka RY11:00:00   11460
461Aleks Vainikka11:00:00   11461
462Jukka HakulinenHamina11:00:00   11462
463Jukka HeikkiläS-Klubi11:00:00   11463
464Timo RouvariR. Rouvari11:00:00   11464
465Timo HellenHelsinki11:00:00   11465
466Petra KokkoKeravan Urheilijat11:00:00   11466
467Jari PaappanenHermannin Lenkkikerho11:00:00   11467
468Veikko OllilaRajamäki11:00:00   11468
469Essi Tamminen11:00:00   11469
470Antti TurpeinenKooma Triathlon11:00:00   11470
471471 vac11:00:00   7971
472Markku SepäntaloEspoo11:00:00   7972
473Aregawi Amare Tesfaye11:00:00   7973
474Jari PartanenTapiola-ryhmä11:00:00   7974
475Esa Palkkio11:00:00   7975
476Peter KyburzEdita11:00:00   7976
477Miika HeinonenVerkkokauppa.com11:00:00   7977
478Jouni JaakkonenHyvinkää11:00:00   7978
479Juha IskalaIntrum Justitia Oy11:00:00   7979
480Klas Lndfors11:00:00   7980
481Petri Kukkonen11:00:00   7981
482 KoirikiviHyvinkää11:00:00   7982
483Hannu MäntyHäjyt11:00:00   7983
484Esa HeinoRC Eemeli11:00:00   7984
485Mikko KoivumäkiKellokoski11:00:00   7985
486Martti KeskinarkausSol-palvelut11:00:00   7986
487Antti HuhtamäkiMarjaniemen Melojat11:00:00   7987
488Tommi PekkanenKirkkonummi11:00:00   7988
489Teemu VirtanenVo211:00:00   7989
490Antti TurunenSiptune Oy11:00:00   7990
491Teijo PiilonenÄänenkosken Sarjakuvaseura11:00:00   7991
492Pasi PäällysahoPUIU11:00:00   7992
493493 vac11:00:00   7993
494494 vac11:00:00   7994
495495 vac11:00:00   7995
496496 vac11:00:00   7996
497497 vac11:00:00   7997
498498 vac11:00:00   7998
499Pekka KoivistoJämsä11:00:00   7999
500Aarno KaukonenKaarina11:00:00   8000
501501 vac11:00:00   7970
502502 vac11:00:00   11002
503503 vac11:00:00   11003
504504 vac11:00:00   11004
505505 vac11:00:00   11005
506506 vac11:00:00   11006
507507 vac11:00:00   11007
508508 vac11:00:00   11008
509509 vac11:00:00   11009
510510 vac11:00:00   11010
511511 vac11:00:00   11011
512512 vac11:00:00   11012
513513 vac11:00:00   11013
514514 vac11:00:00   11014
515515 vac11:00:00   11015
516516 vac11:00:00   11016
517517 vac11:00:00   11017
518518 vac11:00:00   11018
519519 vac11:00:00   11019
520520 vac11:00:00   11020
521521 vac11:00:00 
522522 vac11:00:00 
523523 vac11:00:00 
524524 vac11:00:00 
525525 vac11:00:00 
526526 vac11:00:00 
527527 vac11:00:00 
528528 vac11:00:00 
529529 vac11:00:00 
530530 vac11:00:00 
531531 vac11:00:00 
532532 vac11:00:00 
533533 vac11:00:00 
534534 vac11:00:00 
535535 vac11:00:00 
536536 vac11:00:00 
537537 vac11:00:00 
538538 vac11:00:00 
539539 vac11:00:00 
540540 vac11:00:00 
541541 vac11:00:00 
542542 vac11:00:00 
543543 vac11:00:00 
544544 vac11:00:00 
545545 vac11:00:00 
546546 vac11:00:00 
547547 vac11:00:00 
548548 vac11:00:00 
549549 vac11:00:00 
550550 vac11:00:00   8802
1055Miikka KeloJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilu11:00:00   10055
3501Mika AlénVaralan MaratonklubiM3511:00:00   7655
3502Toni KattilamäkiSporttivetM3511:00:00   7656
3503Harri Koskela-KoivistoJärvenpään Palon YleisurheiluM3511:00:00   7657
3504Tommi LahtonenTeivo StayersM3511:00:00   7658
3505Matti LähepeltoEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandM3511:00:00   7659
3506Juha MennaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotM3511:00:00   7660
3507Tero MiettinenRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotM3511:00:00   7661
3508Pasi NymanFinnish Marathon RunnersM3511:00:00   7662
3509Esa OllikainenKenttäurheilijat-58M3511:00:00   7663
3510Mika PerkiömäkiTeivo StayersM3511:00:00   7664
3511Antti SalopuroVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotM3511:00:00   7665
3512Olli-Pekka SilfverhuthVaralan Maraton KlubiM3511:00:00   7666
3551Merja AhonenVaralan MaratonklubiN3511:00:00   7667
3552Elina ArokannasLahden AhkeraN3511:00:00   7668
3553Noora BergVaralan Maraton KlubiN3511:00:00   7669
3554Anu HilliRovaniemen RoadrunnersN3511:00:00   7670
3555Sari HilliRovaniemen RoadrunnersN3511:00:00   7671
3556Sari KarkulahtiKenttäurheilijat-58N3511:00:00   7672
3557Nina LaukkanenMaskun KatajaN3511:00:00   7673
3558Tiina NurmiKenttäurheilijat-58N3511:00:00   7674
3559Anja PälliVaralan MaratonklubiN3511:00:00   7675
3560Terhi Ranta-OjalaVaralan MaratonklubiN3511:00:00   7676
3561Pauliina VeräväinenVaralan Maraton KlubiN3511:00:00   7677
3562Nitta VirolainenVaralan Maraton KlubiN3511:00:00   7678
3563Tiina PuranenKuopion seudun veteraaniurheilijatN3511:00:00   7922
4001Ari AhtiainenHämeenlinnan KisaM4011:00:00   7679
4002Ben AntellIf FemmanM4011:00:00   7680
4003Roger DyhrSjundeå IfM4011:00:00   7681
4004Petri HaaralaPorvoon UrheilijatM4011:00:00   7682
4005Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyM4011:00:00   7683
4006Matti Kalevi HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotM4011:00:00   7684
4007Pasi IsotaloMaskun KatajaM4011:00:00   7685
4008Marko JalonenKenttäurheilijat-58M4011:00:00   7686
4009Arto JärvinenPakilan VisaM4011:00:00   7687
4010Hansi KittiOulun Nmky:N UrheilijatM4011:00:00   7688
4011Esamatti LaaksoKorson KengurutM4011:00:00   7689
4012Jyrki LainePäijät-Hämeen VeteraaniurheilijatM4011:00:00   7690
4013Jari LehtonenHämeenlinnan KisaM4011:00:00   7691
4014Sami LeinoMaskun KatajaM4011:00:00   7692
4015Jouni LeinonenFinnish Marathon RunnersM4011:00:00   7693
4016Pentti LeinonenKenttäurheilijat-58M4011:00:00   7694
4017Henry LeppäahoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatM4011:00:00   7695
4018Ilkka LötjönenImatran UrheilijatM4011:00:00   7696
4019Pasi MalinenFinnish Marathon RunnersM4011:00:00   7697
4020Jani MarjomaaSporttivetM4011:00:00   7698
4021Petri MielonenKenttäurheilijat-58M4011:00:00   7699
4022Timo MäntyniemiEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandM4011:00:00   7700
4023Markku NurhonenVaralan Maraton KlubiM4011:00:00   7701
4024Juha OrteMaskun KatajaM4011:00:00   7702
4025Ari PaukkuSporttivetM4011:00:00   7703
4026Timo PetäjäVaralan Maraton KlubiM4011:00:00   7704
4027Pasi RangellHämeenlinnan KisaM4011:00:00   7705
4028Teppo RonkainenOulun Nmky:N UrheilijatM4011:00:00   7706
4029Tuomo SibakovFinnish Marathon RunnersM4011:00:00   7707
4030Jarmo TakalaVaralan MaratonklubiM4011:00:00   7708
4031Hannu TohniVaralan Maraton KlubiM4011:00:00   7709
4032Petri WellingEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandM4011:00:00   7710
4033Kari ÄngesleväMäntsälän UrheilijatN4011:00:00   7711
4051Tiina AspelinVaralan MaratonklubiN4011:00:00   7712
4052Nina HedbergFinnish Marathon RunnersN4011:00:00   7713
4053Minna JoutsenVaralan Maraton KlubiN4011:00:00   7714
4054Kirsti PokkaLeppSiN4011:00:00   7715
4055Helena SantamäkiVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatN4011:00:00   7716
4056Heidi TenhunenVaralan MaratonklubiN4011:00:00   7717
4057Virpi TervonenKeuruun KisailijatN4011:00:00   7718
4058Eija Liisa Maarit TohniVaralan MaratonklubiN4011:00:00   7719
4059Päivi TryykiLiikuttavatN4011:00:00   7720
4060Katariina TurpeinenHippoksen MaratonkerhoN4011:00:00   7721
4061Satu VuorelaVaralan MaratonklubiN4011:00:00   7722
4501Simo-Pekka AarnisaloHämeenlinnan TarmoM4511:00:00   7723
4502Timo CantellPakilan VisaM4511:00:00   7724
4503Eero HeiniläVaralan MaratonklubiM4511:00:00   7725
4504Arto HeleniusVaralan MaratonklubiM4511:00:00   7726
4505Jarmo HonkanenPyhäselän UrheilijatM4511:00:00   7727
4506Petri HuhtalaOulun Nmky:N UrheilijatM4511:00:00   7728
4507Timo HyvönenVaralan MaratonklubiM4511:00:00   7729
4508Hannu IlonenVaralan Maraton KlubiM4511:00:00   7730
4509Jouni KanervaSaarijärven PullistusM4511:00:00   7731
4510Petri KuismaSaarijärven PullistusM4511:00:00   7732
4511Mikko KuronenTeivo StayersM4511:00:00   7733
4512Kimmo KääriäinenVaralan Maraton KlubiM4511:00:00   7734
4513Tatu LuokkanenEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandM4511:00:00   7735
4514Harri MannermaaKenttäurheilijat-58M4511:00:00   7736
4515Tapani NieminenImatran UrheilijatM4511:00:00   7737
4516Urpo NikanneHelsingin JyryM4511:00:00   7738
4517Arto NäsänenImatran UrheilijatM4511:00:00   7739
4518Kari PeltoniemiKorson KengurutM4511:00:00   7740
4519Juha PirhonenVaralan MaratonklubiM4511:00:00   7741
4520Juhani RajalaHelsingin JyryM4511:00:00   7742
4521Harri RantanenMaskun KatajaM4511:00:00   7743
4522Anssi ReponenKorson KengurutM4511:00:00   7744
4523Mika RissanenHelsingin JyryM4511:00:00   7745
4524Timo RötköLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetM4511:00:00   7746
4525Kennth SolaPorvoon UrheilijatM4511:00:00   7747
4526Risto SolmulaVaralan MaratonklubiM4511:00:00   7748
4527Jari StrömbergHäjytM4511:00:00   7749
4528Reima TuuliVaralan Maraton KlubiM4511:00:00   7750
4529Sampo TörmänenPorvoon UrheilijatM4511:00:00   7751
4530Seppo VuorinenHämeenlinnan KisaM4511:00:00   7752
4551Marjo HutriHäjytN4511:00:00   7753
4552Jaana HynnäLiikuttavatN4511:00:00   7754
4553Reija KairaMaskun KatajaN4511:00:00   7755
4554Auli KarttunenVaralan MaratonklubiN4511:00:00   7756
4555Marja-Leena WallenstjernaVaralan Maraton KlubiN4511:00:00   7757
4556Ritva Vallivaara-PastoHäjytN4511:00:00   7758
4557Tuula VoutilainenHämeenlinnan TarmoN4511:00:00   7759
5001Jukka AittokallioVaralan MaratonklubiM5011:00:00   7760
5002Kari AnttilaVaralan MaratonklubiM5011:00:00   7761
5003Juha BrandtMaskun KatajaM5011:00:00   7762
5004Nils-Johan EkmanKenttäurheilijat-58M5011:00:00   7763
5005Philipp FussVaralan MaratonklubiM5011:00:00   7764
5006Jorma HannikainenPakilan VisaM5011:00:00   7765
5007Reijo HonkanenKorson KengurutM5011:00:00   7766
5008Ahti HonkolaSoinin SisuM5011:00:00   7767
5009Lauri JaatinenImatran UrheilijatM5011:00:00   7768
5010Jukka KauppilaKalajoen JunkkaritM5011:00:00   7769
5011Juha KirvesLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetM5011:00:00   7770
5012Ari KontoniemiLaukaan UrheilijatM5011:00:00   7771
5013Pekka KouriVaralan Maraton KlubiM5011:00:00   7772
5014Kari KöninkiSaarijärven PullistusM5011:00:00   7773
5015Lauri LaasonenKenttäurheilijat-58M5011:00:00   7774
5016Markku LahtiLeppSiM5011:00:00   7775
5017Eero LehtinenRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotM5011:00:00   7776
5018Markku LehtinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetM5011:00:00   7777
5019Veli-Matti MalinenSaarijärven PullistusM5011:00:00   7778
5020Reijo MatikainenSaarijärven PullistusM5011:00:00   7779
5021Juha MurtonenHämeenlinnan KisaM5011:00:00   7780
5022Arto NiemiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetM5011:00:00   7781
5023Alpo NyrönenSaarijärven PullistusM5011:00:00   7782
5024Harri OjansuuVaralan Maraton KlubiM5011:00:00   7783
5025Jari OlliMaskun KatajaM5011:00:00   7784
5026Markku PihlajaniemiHäjytM5011:00:00   7785
5027Ari PousiImatran UrheilijatM5011:00:00   7786
5028Jouko RannanpääKorson KengurutM5011:00:00   7787
5029Pekko RepoVaralan MaratonklubiM5011:00:00   7788
5030Timo RoschierLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetM5011:00:00   7789
5031Klaus SjöblomHelsingin Kisa-VeikotM5011:00:00   7790
5032Kari SuominenHämeenlinnan KisaM5011:00:00   7791
5033Tapio TalvitieEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandM5011:00:00   7792
5034Jyrki TapperSaarijärven PullistusM5011:00:00   7793
5035Tapio TikkanenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotM5011:00:00   7794
5036Tarmo WalleniusRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotM5011:00:00   7795
5037Hannu ÄikäsTeivo StayersM5011:00:00   7796
5051Pirjo AuranenMaskun KatajaN5011:00:00   7797
5052Seija HeittolaHäjytN5011:00:00   7798
5053Anette HäggdahlIf FemmanN5011:00:00   7799
5054Päivi KoskinenVaralan MaratonklubiN5011:00:00   7800
5055Mirja KujalaImatran UrheilijatN5011:00:00   7801
5056Ritva KämäriVirtain UrheilijatN5011:00:00   7802
5057Armi LehtolaHäjytN5011:00:00   7803
5058Sinikka MelaVaralanmarN5011:00:00   7804
5059Anneli NummelaHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatN5011:00:00   7805
5060Salme PihjalaEspoon TapiotN5011:00:00   7806
5061Tarja PihlajaniemiHäjytN5011:00:00   7807
5062Irma RepoVaralan Maraton KlubiN5011:00:00   7808
5063Riitta SaukkonenVaralan MaratonklubiN5011:00:00   7809
5064Anneli SyynimaaHäjytN5011:00:00   7810
5065Ritva VäkeväKymen UrheiluveteraanitN5011:00:00   7811
5501Jaakko AlajoutsijärviRovaniemen RoadrunnersM5511:00:00   7812
5502Reijo AuranenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM5511:00:00   7813
5503Alf CederlundImatran UrheilijatM5511:00:00   7814
5504Timo EkegrenEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandM5511:00:00   7815
5505Rolf HolmbergVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM5511:00:00   7816
5506Bjarne HäggblomHOPHAB Team RfM5511:00:00   7817
5507Mikko KoivukangasOulun IkiliikkujatM5511:00:00   7925
5508Heikki KoskinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetM5511:00:00   7819
5509Kurt KvistHOPHAB Team RfM5511:00:00   7820
5510Heimo KärkkäinenPäijät-Hämeen VeteraaniurheilijatM5511:00:00   7821
5511Markku LaurikainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetM5511:00:00   7822
5512Taisto LehtinenSporttivetM5511:00:00   7823
5513Kalle LähdesmäkiHäjytM5511:00:00   7824
5514Jorma NiemiKenttäurheilijat-58M5511:00:00   7825
5515Mikko PaloheimoVaralan MaratonklubiM5511:00:00   7826
5516Jouko RajamäkiHäjytM5511:00:00   7827
5517Markku RyssyHäjytM5511:00:00   7828
5518Jouko RytkönenSporttivetM5511:00:00   7829
5519Juha SalonenVaralan MaratonklubiM5511:00:00   7830
5520Kari SanelmaLapin LukkoM5511:00:00   7831
5521Mikko SavelaVaralan MaratonklubiM5511:00:00   7832
5522Martti SyväniemiEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandM5511:00:00   7833
5523Pekka TiainenHelsingin JyryM5511:00:00   7834
5524Esko ValtonenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM5511:00:00   7835
5525Bo-Göran WikbergGamlakarleby IfM5511:00:00   7836
5526Grels WikmanHOPHAB Team RfN5511:00:00   7837
5527Esa VuonorantaHäjytM5511:00:00   7923
5551Anja HelinHäjytN5511:00:00   7838
5552Maija JusleniusHyvinkään Seudun VeteraaniurheilijatN5511:00:00   7839
5553Margit Kilpiö-NikulaVaasan VasamaN5511:00:00   7840
5554Riitta KoskiVaasan VasamaN5511:00:00   7841
5555Merja LastuvuoriHyvinkään Seudun VeteraaniurheilijatN5511:00:00   7842
5556Anja MiettinenHyvinkään Seudun VeteraaniurheilijatN5511:00:00   7843
5557Leena MyllykangasVaasan VasamaN5511:00:00   7844
5558Raija SalonenVaralan MaratonklubiN5511:00:00   7845
5559Eija Uusi-EskoPorin UvN5511:00:00   7846
5560Arja VirtanenVaralan MaratonklubiN5511:00:00   7847
6001Raimo AleniusVaralan Maraton KlubiM6011:00:00   7848
6002Jorma ArtamaVaralan Maraton KlubiM6011:00:00   7849
6003Markku JärvinenKuhmoisten KumuM6011:00:00   7850
6004Kauko KuningasKymen UrheiluveteraanitM6011:00:00   7851
6005Risto LaitinenRaahen SporttiveteraanitM6011:00:00   7852
6006Lasse LastuvuoriHyvinkään Seudun VeteraaniurheilijatM6011:00:00   7853
6007Hans MannsténHäjytM6011:00:00   7854
6008Kalevi MikkonenHysVuM6011:00:00   7855
6009Reijo MontonenSporttivetM6011:00:00   7856
6010Kai MäkeläPäijät-Hämeen VeteraaniurheilijatM6011:00:00   7857
6011Raimo NiemiSporttivetM6011:00:00   7858
6012Markku RajalaHämeenlinnan KisaM6011:00:00   11001
6013Jukka ReinikainenVaralan MaratonklubiM6011:00:00   7860
6014Paavo RytkyRovaniemen RoadrunnersM6011:00:00   7861
6015Raimo SaarinenHäjytM6011:00:00   7862
6016Tapio SalonsalmiHÄJYTM6011:00:00   7863
6017Eero SippolaHäjytM6011:00:00   7864
6018Ilpo TakanenHelsingin JyryM6011:00:00   7865
6019Pekka VehviläinenHelsingin JyryM6011:00:00   7866
6020Markku ViinikkaVaralan Maraton KlubiM6011:00:00   7867
6021Matti Viita-AhoLappajärven VeikotM6011:00:00   7868
6022Tuure Väli-ToralaHäjytN6011:00:00   7869
6051Terttu AhmaniemiVaralan Maraton KlubiN6011:00:00   7870
6052Leena KosonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotN6011:00:00   7871
6053Pirjo KurppaMaskun KatajaN6011:00:00   7872
6054Ritva LautalaVaralan MaratonklubiN6011:00:00   7873
6055Alli MajaHäjytN6011:00:00   7874
6056Seija PiispanenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatN6011:00:00   7875
6057Birgitta RaittinenHÄJYTN6011:00:00   7876
6501Taisto AlamehtäHelsingin JyryM6511:00:00   7877
6502Pertti HenttinenVaralan MaratonklubiM6511:00:00   7878
6503Arvi HurskainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotM6511:00:00   7879
6504Veli JanhunenLaukkosken TaimiM6511:00:00   7880
6505Taisto JantunenVaralan MaratonklubiM6511:00:00   7881
6506Matti JääskeläinenVaralan Maraton KlubiM6511:00:00   7882
6507Aulis KilpeläinenKorson KengurutM6511:00:00   7883
6508Osmo KorhonenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM6511:00:00   7884
6509Taisto KosonenVarsinais-Suomen VeteraaniurheilijatM6511:00:00   7885
6510Martti MustonenRovaniemen RoadrunnersM6511:00:00   7886
6511Mauno NyrhinenNivalan UrheilijatM6511:00:00   7887
6512Seppo RyyttySporttivetM6511:00:00   7888
6513Markku SalmelinVaralan MaratonklubiM6511:00:00   7889
6514Antti ValkeinenKenttäurheilijat-58M6511:00:00   7890
6551Ilona SandmanSporttivetN6511:00:00   7891
7001Allan JuntunenHyvinkään Seudun VeteraaniurheilijatM7011:00:00   7892
7002Raino KianderJääsken KirijätM7011:00:00   7893
7003Väinö MikkolaSporttivetM7011:00:00   7894
7004Antti PihlajamäkiSporttivetM7011:00:00   7895
7005Segaro Lapiso SeletoKenttäurheilijat-58M7011:00:00   7896
7006Pentti SirenSporttivetM7011:00:00   7897
7007Venni HeiniläKortelan RyhtiM7011:00:00   7924
7051Kerttu KiiliSporttivetN7011:00:00   7898
7052Aila RitalaHäjytN7011:00:00   7899
7502Aatos KariSporttivetM7511:00:00   7901
7503Pertti KukkonenSporttivetM7511:00:00   7902
7504Olli SuonneSporttivetM7511:00:00   7903
8001Nils VahlbergIf DrottM8011:00:00   7904
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English