Kainuun Rastiviikko Suomussalmella 5. - 10.7.2009

H21E

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
1Jonne LakanenVaajTe14:11:0011:11:0013:21:0012:20:00   145732
2Lauri OikarinenVaajTe15:01:0012:27:0012:15:0012:24:18   408075
3Olli-Pekka KoistinenAnttU14:31:0012:15:0013:01:0012:24:25   485482
4Aleksi LeskinenLynx14:55:0011:41:0011:37:0012:25:35   402119
5Timo SivillVaajTe14:33:0012:43:0011:49:0012:27:56   120250
6Aaro AsikainenKR15:17:0011:29:0012:53:0012:28:41   120157
7Petri SaariLapVi14:49:0011:07:0012:19:0012:29:35   118805
8Pekka SuorsaPelPo14:35:0011:57:0012:51:0012:33:45   49436
9Timo JoensuuVaajTe13:57:0011:31:0013:03:0012:34:17   74574
10Lasse KauttoAngA14:15:0012:17:0011:43:0012:35:03   488045
11Mikko Mäki-UllakkoVaajTe13:39:0011:45:0012:45:0012:38:08   53610
12Jouni KujalaPohjant14:59:0011:35:0012:31:0012:39:11   126292
13Janne HäkkinenPelPo13:41:0012:51:0011:53:0012:40:34   120758
14Esa OravaRaVa15:21:0011:15:0012:29:0012:40:40   145640
15Jari HannukselaPohjant13:53:0012:31:0011:33:0012:41:16   51078
16Johannes TurunenKooVee14:51:0011:47:0011:47:0012:44:49   71187
17Aki KauppinenEsSu14:19:0011:21:0012:59:0012:46:08   125751
18Juho KinniTP14:39:0012:49:0011:35:0012:46:17   120118
19Timo AhvenainenMU15:13:0012:13:0011:45:0012:46:21   52199
20Timo MähönenKR14:13:0012:25:0011:57:0012:46:44   100779
21Jyri MäkäläinenKR14:53:0011:01:0013:15:0012:46:51   113002
22Heikki IstolahtiYKV15:09:0011:53:0011:39:0012:47:57   485494
23Jouni HeinonenVaHa15:05:0011:33:0012:03:0012:50:44   114413
24Pekka HyvönenTuS14:07:0012:41:0013:07:0012:52:17   127923
25Lauri PohjolaS-JKL15:23:0011:17:0011:41:0012:52:43   47539
26Matti KarhulahtiTuS15:29:0012:07:0011:55:0012:54:26   403071
27Markku SiponenSiiRa15:19:0011:13:0012:37:0012:57:51   53949
28Matias VanhanenKemKi14:03:0012:05:0012:13:0012:59:41   59401
29Harri RätyDelta13:43:0011:39:0012:57:0013:01:53   44989
30Petteri VäänänenKR13:49:0012:01:0012:21:0013:02:25   52142
31Jaakko IstolahtiYKV14:05:0012:47:0012:35:0013:04:54   485484
32Pasi OravainenSiiRa13:59:0012:29:0013:17:0013:06:00   112253
33Ilkka KohvakkaSaRa14:01:0011:43:0012:39:0013:07:00   410693
34Marko TölliS-JKL14:21:0012:19:0012:41:0013:08:00   118963
35Tapani PartanenHyRa14:27:0012:23:0012:01:0013:09:00   122173
36Lasse SuonpääMSParma15:03:0012:33:0011:59:0013:10:00   99806
37Petri VäänänenSiiRa14:43:0011:49:0012:09:0013:11:00   411786
38Topi SuomalainenNavi14:25:0011:19:0013:09:0013:12:00   121005
39Vesa AaltonenBrahe  12:33:0013:13:00   409730
40Yuri AgafontsevSV15:11:0011:05:0012:11:0013:14:00   131850
41Lauri VuorinenVeVe13:45:0012:35:0011:51:0013:15:00   485527
42Jarno Kallio-KönnöRasKu14:47:0011:51:0012:17:0013:16:00   145913
43Ville UittoRasKu13:47:0012:45:0013:13:0013:17:00   109457
44Janne HarjuKoskRi15:25:0011:23:0012:49:0013:18:00   51620
45Matti KiveläDelta14:37:0012:37:0012:07:0013:19:00   120228
46Heikki KettunenViPa15:07:0012:11:0012:05:0013:20:00   401072
47Ville GladTuS14:57:0011:25:0012:27:0013:21:00   130475
48Anders BäckströmFemman14:23:0011:03:00     93016
50Teemu KöngäsSoJy 11:27:00     112310
51Matti MaajärviLappRi 12:03:0013:19:00    140656
53Simo TurunenRasPi14:41:00      99368
54Staffan TunisFemman15:27:0011:59:00     113090
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English