FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 2. päivä

Lähtölista

4688Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot11:00:00   124336
4685Aino NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä11:01:00   130097
4669Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi11:02:00   130265
4675Aleksandra LebedenkoJuventaRUS11:04:00   69763
4692Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:05:00   138194
4649Liya BeardLytkarinoRUS11:06:00   69273
4681Sanni MiettinenDelta11:07:00   153145
4672Roosa LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat11:08:00   145954
4710Daria YatsenkoBelieNochiRUS11:09:00   122679
4651Daria DiakonovaSKRUMMoscoRUS11:10:00   69752
4663Iris JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:11:00   142276
4647Elli AholaRastiketut11:12:00   40315
4680Elisa MattilaKyrös-Rasti11:13:00   120096
4709Viivi VoutilainenMuuramen Rasti11:14:00   134939
4652Yulia EgorovaYarkiyMirRUS11:15:00   69753
4696Fia SnickarsSolf IK11:17:00   59304
4656Ellen HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat11:18:00   131170
4676Petra LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu11:19:00   145969
4698Maria TemkinaNorthernWiRUS11:20:00   69793
4679Anastasiya MashchenkoABCSt-PeteRUS11:21:00   69773
4671Sara KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:22:00   117060
4678Kati LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä11:23:00   81661
4666Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti11:25:00   150535
4657Elina HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat11:26:00   142282
4653Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö11:27:00   126498
4650Maria BlinovaBelieNochiRUS11:28:00   118888
4668Patricia KnipIF Femman11:29:00   123713
4658Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske11:30:00   91756
4683Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot11:31:00   125817
4673Essi LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:32:00   137916
4662Elina IlonenSK Vuoksi11:33:00   153758
4684Anni NykänenNavi11:35:00   46998
4693Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:36:00   148623
4665Kristel KalveEstoniaEST11:37:00   69929
4701Minna TurtiainenOlavin Rasti11:38:00   49606
4689Jenni OvaskaLuumäen Rasti11:39:00   138147
4691Nea RapoKeravan Urheilijat11:40:00   153201
4654Veera HaavistoKyrös-Rasti11:41:00   134947
4667Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä11:42:00   142447
4661Saara HolopainenSuunta-Veikot11:43:00   136066
4655Sofia HaglundSolf IK11:45:00   110259
4700Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:46:00   148714
4708Veronika VisherskayaBelieNochiRUS11:47:00   122930
4677Henna LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:48:00   142588
4659Venla HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:49:00   128510
4682Sofia MukhachevaABCSt-PeteRUS11:50:00   69774
4686Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:51:00   134273
4648Wilma ArrakoskiOK7711:52:00   146905
4674Jessica LauterLauterTeamEST11:54:00   69756
4670Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK11:55:00   146002
4694Miia SalmiTurun Suunnistajat11:56:00   44368
4699Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö11:57:00   148147
4687Anna OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:58:00   129234
4697Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat12:00:00   132316
4695Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti12:01:00   129155
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English