FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 5. päivä

Lähtölista

4700Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat11:16:00   148714
4673Essi LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat11:17:00   137916
4668Patricia KnipIF Femman11:18:00   123713
4671Sara KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:19:00   117060
4666Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti11:20:00   150535
4659Venla HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna11:21:00   128510
4697Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat11:23:00   132316
4675Aleksandra LebedenkoJuventaRUS11:24:00   69763
4664Micaela KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-3711:25:00   41027
4678Kati LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä11:26:00   81661
4693Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:27:00   148623
4665Kristel KalveEstoniaEST11:28:00   69929
4679Anastasiya MashchenkoABCSt-PeteRUS11:29:00   69773
4677Henna LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot11:30:00   142588
4690Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo11:31:00   42642
4695Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti11:32:00   129155
4683Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot11:34:00   125817
4687Anna OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:35:00   129234
4681Sanni MiettinenDelta11:36:00   153145
4650Maria BlinovaBelieNochiRUS11:37:00   118888
4653Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö11:38:00   126498
4655Sofia HaglundSolf IK11:39:00   110259
4647Elli AholaRastiketut11:40:00   40315
4651Daria DiakonovaSKRUMMoscoRUS11:41:00   69752
4652Yulia EgorovaYarkiyMirRUS11:42:00   69753
4670Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK11:44:00   146002
4654Veera HaavistoKyrös-Rasti11:45:00   134947
4669Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi11:46:00   130265
4656Ellen HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat11:47:00   131170
4685Aino NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä11:48:00   130097
4686Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura11:50:00   134273
4684Anni NykänenNavi11:51:00   46998
4674Jessica LauterLauterTeamEST11:52:00   69756
4702Aino PalmenEspoon Suunta11:53:00 
4708Veronika VisherskayaBelieNochiRUS11:54:00   122930
4663Iris JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3711:55:00   142276
4701Minna TurtiainenOlavin Rasti11:56:00   49606
4692Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat11:57:00   138194
4657Elina HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat11:58:00   142282
4682Sofia MukhachevaABCSt-PeteRUS11:59:00   69774
4688Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot12:01:00   124336
4691Nea RapoKeravan Urheilijat12:02:00   153201
4676Petra LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu12:03:00   145969
4699Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö12:04:00   148147
4696Fia SnickarsSolf IK12:05:00   59304
4658Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske12:06:00   91756
4667Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä12:07:00   142447
4709Viivi VoutilainenMuuramen Rasti12:08:00   134939
4649Liya BeardLytkarinoRUS12:09:00   69273
4661Saara HolopainenSuunta-Veikot12:10:00   136066
4698Maria TemkinaNorthernWiRUS12:12:00   41309
4680Elisa MattilaKyrös-Rasti12:13:00   120096
4710Daria YatsenkoBelieNochiRUS12:14:00   122679
4662Elina IlonenSK Vuoksi12:15:00   153758
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English