FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:53 (1)
5:23 (1)
2:30 (1)
7:34 (1)
2:11 (1)
10:37 (1)
3:03 (1)
11:36 (1)
59 (2)
11:56 (1)
20 (2)
11:55  Siiri Saalo
2   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:53 (1)
5:27 (2)
2:34 (2)
7:39 (2)
2:12 (2)
10:43 (2)
3:04 (2)
11:42 (2)
59 (2)
12:03 (2)
21 (7)
12:02  Hilda Kukonlehto
3   Sara Kurth
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:53 (1)
5:31 (3)
2:38 (3)
7:46 (3)
2:15 (4)
10:53 (3)
3:07 (3)
11:46 (3)
53 (1)
12:04 (3)
18 (1)
12:04  Sara Kurth
4   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
3:15 (9)
6:04 (5)
2:49 (4)
8:24 (5)
2:20 (5)
11:45 (4)
3:21 (5)
12:49 (4)
1:04 (9)
13:11 (4)
22 (15)
13:11  Veera Haavisto
5   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:59 (4)
5:49 (4)
2:50 (5)
8:22 (4)
2:33 (9)
12:14 (5)
3:52 (12)
13:16 (5)
1:02 (5)
13:39 (5)
23 (19)
13:38  Venla Turakainen
6   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:21 (12)
6:27 (6)
3:06 (7)
8:50 (6)
2:23 (6)
12:33 (6)
3:43 (9)
13:37 (6)
1:04 (9)
13:58 (6)
21 (7)
13:57  Siiri Silvennoinen
7   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:13 (7)
6:28 (7)
3:15 (8)
8:58 (7)
2:30 (8)
12:54 (7)
3:56 (13)
13:58 (7)
1:04 (9)
14:18 (7)
20 (2)
14:17  Petra Lehtinen
8   Viivi Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
3:34 (18)
6:37 (8)
3:03 (6)
9:06 (8)
2:29 (7)
12:55 (8)
3:49 (10)
14:03 (8)
1:08 (13)
14:24 (8)
21 (7)
14:23  Viivi Voutilainen
9   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:10 (5)
7:46 (19)
4:36 (30)
9:59 (10)
2:13 (3)
13:20 (9)
3:21 (5)
14:23 (9)
1:03 (6)
14:47 (9)
24 (22)
14:46  Sanni Oikkonen
10   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:18 (10)
7:09 (12)
3:51 (16)
10:01 (11)
2:52 (13)
13:42 (10)
3:41 (8)
14:53 (10)
1:11 (19)
15:17 (10)
24 (22)
15:17  Kaisa Klemettinen
11   Miia Salmi
Turun Suunnistajat
3:14 (8)
6:40 (9)
3:26 (11)
10:23 (15)
3:43 (31)
14:01 (11)
3:38 (7)
15:07 (12)
1:06 (12)
15:27 (11)
20 (2)
15:25  Miia Salmi
12   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:27 (15)
7:20 (14)
3:53 (17)
10:12 (13)
2:52 (13)
14:01 (11)
3:49 (10)
15:04 (11)
1:03 (6)
15:28 (12)
24 (22)
15:27  Siina Heiskanen
13   Liya Beard
Lytkarino
3:12 (6)
7:34 (16)
4:22 (27)
11:10 (22)
3:36 (29)
14:27 (13)
3:17 (4)
15:28 (13)
1:01 (4)
15:59 (13)
31 (47)
15:58  Liya Beard
14   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:41 (19)
7:03 (11)
3:22 (10)
9:41 (9)
2:38 (10)
14:32 (14)
4:51 (23)
15:45 (14)
1:13 (24)
16:08 (14)
23 (19)
16:07  Kaisa Haanpää
15   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:10 (26)
7:52 (20)
3:42 (14)
10:33 (16)
2:41 (12)
14:45 (16)
4:12 (14)
15:58 (16)
1:13 (24)
16:22 (16)
24 (22)
16:21  Saara Saalo
15   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
3:54 (23)
7:15 (13)
3:21 (9)
10:11 (12)
2:56 (15)
14:44 (15)
4:33 (22)
15:56 (15)
1:12 (21)
16:21 (15)
25 (29)
16:21  Sofia Haglund
17   Anniina Tuominen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (20)
7:32 (15)
3:49 (15)
10:35 (17)
3:03 (17)
14:55 (17)
4:20 (18)
16:05 (17)
1:10 (17)
16:30 (17)
25 (29)
16:29  Anniina Tuominen
18   Anni Nykänen
Navi
3:57 (24)
7:52 (20)
3:55 (19)
10:49 (19)
2:57 (16)
15:05 (19)
4:16 (17)
16:16 (19)
1:11 (19)
16:38 (18)
22 (15)
16:36  Anni Nykänen
19   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:20 (11)
8:09 (24)
4:49 (32)
10:47 (18)
2:38 (10)
15:00 (18)
4:13 (15)
16:14 (18)
1:14 (27)
16:39 (19)
25 (29)
16:38  Venla Taulavuori
20   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
3:23 (14)
6:58 (10)
3:35 (13)
10:21 (14)
3:23 (24)
15:21 (21)
5:00 (27)
16:37 (21)
1:16 (29)
17:06 (21)
29 (44)
17:05  Fia Snickars
21   Elisa Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
3:51 (21)
7:58 (22)
4:07 (22)
11:21 (23)
3:23 (24)
15:47 (22)
4:26 (19)
16:56 (22)
1:09 (15)
17:22 (22)
26 (35)
17:21  Elisa Mattila
22   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (21)
7:44 (18)
3:53 (17)
10:56 (20)
3:12 (18)
16:15 (23)
5:19 (35)
17:39 (23)
1:24 (34)
18:00 (23)
21 (7)
18:00  Ellen Heinaro
23   Henna Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
4:10 (26)
8:07 (23)
3:57 (20)
11:23 (24)
3:16 (19)
16:37 (25)
5:14 (32)
17:45 (25)
1:08 (13)
18:09 (24)
24 (22)
18:08  Henna Lehtonen
24   Maria Blinova
BelieNochi
4:45 (39)
8:16 (25)
3:31 (12)
11:33 (25)
3:17 (20)
16:29 (24)
4:56 (24)
17:43 (24)
1:14 (27)
18:12 (25)
29 (44)
18:12  Maria Blinova
25   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:01 (25)
8:25 (26)
4:24 (28)
11:45 (27)
3:20 (23)
16:51 (26)
5:06 (29)
18:03 (26)
1:12 (21)
18:28 (26)
25 (29)
18:28  Kati Lilja
26   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Juventa
3:30 (17)
7:43 (17)
4:13 (24)
11:43 (26)
4:00 (36)
16:58 (27)
5:15 (33)
18:08 (27)
1:10 (17)
18:32 (27)
24 (22)
18:32  Aleksandra Lebedenko
27   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
4:24 (31)
8:45 (27)
4:21 (26)
12:17 (29)
3:32 (26)
17:16 (28)
4:59 (26)
18:44 (28)
1:28 (36)
19:09 (28)
25 (29)
19:07  Taika Kangas
28   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:53 (40)
8:53 (28)
4:00 (21)
12:10 (28)
3:17 (20)
17:26 (29)
5:16 (34)
19:09 (29)
1:43 (46)
19:29 (29)
20 (2)
19:27  Jutta Ojala
29   Venla Hokka
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:41 (37)
8:57 (29)
4:16 (25)
12:30 (30)
3:33 (27)
18:18 (30)
5:48 (42)
19:21 (30)
1:03 (6)
19:42 (30)
21 (7)
19:41  Venla Hokka
30   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
5:13 (45)
9:54 (40)
4:41 (31)
13:29 (35)
3:35 (28)
18:27 (31)
4:58 (25)
19:50 (31)
1:23 (32)
20:12 (31)
22 (15)
20:11  Essi Korhonen
31   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:15 (29)
9:08 (31)
4:53 (34)
13:26 (34)
4:18 (41)
18:27 (31)
5:01 (28)
19:50 (31)
1:23 (32)
20:22 (32)
32 (48)
20:22  Saara Holopainen
32   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:14 (28)
9:32 (36)
5:18 (39)
13:41 (38)
4:09 (38)
18:53 (33)
5:12 (31)
20:05 (33)
1:12 (21)
20:27 (33)
22 (15)
20:26  Nelli Niskanen
33   Essi Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:34 (35)
9:39 (37)
5:05 (37)
13:24 (33)
3:45 (33)
18:56 (34)
5:32 (37)
20:22 (34)
1:26 (35)
20:43 (34)
21 (7)
20:43  Essi Lautamäki
34   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (33)
9:21 (33)
4:54 (35)
13:31 (36)
4:10 (39)
19:02 (35)
5:31 (36)
20:32 (35)
1:30 (38)
20:53 (35)
21 (7)
20:52  Roosa Laine
35   Iris Juhola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:31 (34)
9:39 (37)
5:08 (38)
13:54 (39)
4:15 (40)
19:05 (36)
5:11 (30)
20:40 (37)
1:35 (42)
21:03 (36)
23 (19)
21:01  Iris Juhola
36   Elina Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:54 (41)
9:51 (39)
4:57 (36)
13:08 (32)
3:17 (20)
19:05 (36)
5:57 (43)
20:35 (36)
1:30 (38)
21:07 (37)
32 (48)
21:06  Elina Heinonen
37   Elina Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
4:42 (38)
9:07 (30)
4:25 (29)
12:50 (31)
3:43 (31)
19:32 (38)
6:42 (49)
20:51 (38)
1:19 (30)
21:18 (38)
27 (37)
21:18  Elina Ilonen
38   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
4:38 (36)
9:30 (35)
4:52 (33)
13:35 (37)
4:05 (37)
19:34 (39)
5:59 (45)
21:17 (39)
1:43 (46)
21:41 (39)
24 (22)
21:40  Sanni Miettinen
39   Maria Temkina
NorthernWi
3:22 (13)
9:29 (34)
6:07 (47)
15:45 (45)
6:16 (47)
20:16 (40)
4:31 (21)
21:25 (40)
1:09 (15)
21:59 (40)
34 (52)
21:59  Maria Temkina
40   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
5:25 (46)
11:06 (44)
5:41 (43)
14:59 (42)
3:53 (34)
20:37 (42)
5:38 (38)
21:58 (41)
1:21 (31)
22:25 (41)
27 (37)
22:25  Elli Ahola
41   Veronika Visherskaya
BelieNochi
4:26 (32)
9:55 (41)
5:29 (40)
14:27 (40)
4:32 (42)
20:26 (41)
5:59 (45)
22:01 (42)
1:35 (42)
22:28 (42)
27 (37)
22:27  Veronika Visherskaya
42   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:08 (44)
10:37 (42)
5:29 (40)
14:34 (41)
3:57 (35)
21:10 (44)
6:36 (47)
22:38 (43)
1:28 (36)
23:04 (43)
26 (35)
23:03  Aino Näpänkangas
43   Wilma Arrakoski
OK77
4:17 (30)
11:32 (46)
7:15 (50)
15:08 (43)
3:36 (29)
20:53 (43)
5:45 (39)
22:45 (44)
1:52 (49)
23:13 (44)
28 (42)
23:12  Wilma Arrakoski
44   Patricia Knip
IF Femman
5:49 (48)
11:23 (45)
5:34 (42)
16:25 (46)
5:02 (44)
22:11 (46)
5:46 (40)
23:42 (45)
1:31 (41)
24:09 (45)
27 (37)
24:08  Patricia Knip
44   Anna Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:07 (43)
9:19 (32)
4:12 (23)
15:17 (44)
5:58 (45)
21:57 (45)
6:40 (48)
23:48 (46)
1:51 (48)
24:09 (45)
21 (7)
24:08  Anna Ojala
46   Sofia Mukhacheva
ABCSt-Pete
5:38 (47)
11:44 (47)
6:06 (46)
18:20 (49)
6:36 (48)
22:47 (48)
4:27 (20)
24:28 (47)
1:41 (45)
24:57 (47)
29 (44)
24:56  Sofia Mukhacheva
47   Minna Turtiainen
Olavin Rasti
4:57 (42)
10:41 (43)
5:44 (44)
16:56 (48)
6:15 (46)
22:42 (47)
5:46 (40)
25:05 (48)
2:23 (53)
25:33 (48)
28 (42)
25:32  Minna Turtiainen
48   Anastasiya Mashchenko
ABCSt-Pete
5:51 (49)
11:56 (48)
6:05 (45)
16:48 (47)
4:52 (43)
24:01 (49)
7:13 (51)
25:31 (49)
1:30 (38)
26:03 (49)
32 (48)
26:02  Anastasiya Mashchenko
49   Jessica Lauter
LauterTeam
3:27 (15)
-
-
11:00 (21)
-
15:15 (20)
4:15 (16)
16:28 (20)
1:13 (24)
16:48 (20)
20 (2)
26:46  Jessica Lauter
50   Nea Rapo
Keravan Urheilijat
5:59 (50)
12:24 (49)
6:25 (48)
19:36 (50)
7:12 (49)
27:06 (50)
7:30 (52)
29:16 (50)
2:10 (51)
29:41 (50)
25 (29)
29:39  Nea Rapo
51   Yulia Egorova
YarkiyMir
6:08 (51)
13:02 (50)
6:54 (49)
21:04 (51)
8:02 (52)
27:47 (51)
6:43 (50)
29:56 (51)
2:09 (50)
30:28 (51)
32 (48)
30:27  Yulia Egorova
52   Kristel Kalve
Estonia
7:23 (53)
16:04 (51)
8:41 (51)
23:49 (52)
7:45 (50)
29:47 (52)
5:58 (44)
32:00 (52)
2:13 (52)
32:27 (52)
27 (37)
32:26  Kristel Kalve
53   Daria Diakonova
SKRUMMosco
7:07 (52)
18:45 (52)
11:38 (52)
26:40 (53)
7:55 (51)
34:44 (53)
8:04 (53)
36:21 (53)
1:37 (44)
36:59 (53)
38 (53)
36:58  Daria Diakonova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English