FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Sara Kurth
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:49 (3)
7:43 (1)
4:54 (1)
10:39 (1)
2:56 (1)
12:23 (1)
1:44 (3)
14:26 (1)
2:03 (3)
16:06 (1)
1:40 (2)
16:45 (1)
39 (1)
17:06 (1)
21 (8)
17:04  Sara Kurth
2   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:56 (6)
8:06 (2)
5:10 (2)
11:49 (2)
3:43 (3)
13:23 (2)
1:34 (1)
15:25 (2)
2:02 (2)
17:02 (2)
1:37 (1)
17:48 (2)
46 (5)
18:10 (2)
22 (15)
18:08  Hilda Kukonlehto
3   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:13 (13)
9:02 (4)
5:49 (4)
13:26 (4)
4:24 (7)
15:19 (3)
1:53 (6)
17:36 (3)
2:17 (7)
19:20 (3)
1:44 (3)
20:05 (3)
45 (3)
20:25 (3)
20 (3)
20:23  Siiri Saalo
4   Maria Blinova
BelieNochi
3:51 (26)
9:38 (6)
5:47 (3)
13:19 (3)
3:41 (2)
15:30 (4)
2:11 (15)
18:23 (4)
2:53 (19)
20:18 (4)
1:55 (6)
21:07 (4)
49 (8)
21:31 (4)
24 (26)
21:30  Maria Blinova
5   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
2:44 (2)
10:18 (9)
7:34 (12)
14:43 (6)
4:25 (9)
16:29 (5)
1:46 (4)
18:37 (5)
2:08 (4)
20:32 (5)
1:55 (6)
21:17 (5)
45 (3)
21:41 (5)
24 (26)
21:40  Veera Haavisto
6   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:55 (5)
10:43 (11)
7:48 (15)
14:56 (7)
4:13 (5)
16:36 (6)
1:40 (2)
18:50 (6)
2:14 (5)
20:39 (6)
1:49 (5)
21:26 (6)
47 (6)
21:46 (6)
20 (3)
21:44  Sanni Oikkonen
7   Viivi Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
3:20 (17)
10:16 (8)
6:56 (8)
14:40 (5)
4:24 (7)
16:47 (7)
2:07 (12)
19:27 (7)
2:40 (14)
21:36 (7)
2:09 (14)
22:38 (7)
1:02 (26)
23:01 (7)
23 (19)
22:59  Viivi Voutilainen
8   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:20 (17)
9:50 (7)
6:30 (7)
15:30 (8)
5:40 (19)
17:33 (8)
2:03 (9)
19:55 (8)
2:22 (8)
22:03 (8)
2:08 (13)
22:56 (8)
53 (12)
23:17 (8)
21 (8)
23:16  Siiri Silvennoinen
9   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:02 (7)
11:20 (16)
8:18 (17)
15:41 (9)
4:21 (6)
17:51 (9)
2:10 (13)
20:29 (9)
2:38 (12)
22:49 (9)
2:20 (20)
23:43 (9)
54 (15)
24:06 (9)
23 (19)
24:06  Venla Taulavuori
10   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
3:25 (19)
11:09 (14)
7:44 (14)
16:14 (10)
5:05 (12)
18:20 (10)
2:06 (11)
21:00 (10)
2:40 (14)
23:49 (10)
2:49 (33)
24:39 (10)
50 (10)
25:10 (10)
31 (46)
25:09  Sofia Haglund
11   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:16 (15)
10:30 (10)
7:14 (9)
16:33 (13)
6:03 (24)
18:36 (11)
2:03 (9)
21:41 (11)
3:05 (24)
23:59 (11)
2:18 (19)
25:04 (11)
1:05 (31)
25:25 (11)
21 (8)
25:24  Kati Lilja
12   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:11 (11)
12:27 (20)
9:16 (25)
16:28 (12)
4:01 (4)
19:21 (13)
2:53 (30)
22:14 (12)
2:53 (19)
24:17 (12)
2:03 (9)
25:14 (12)
57 (18)
25:38 (12)
24 (26)
25:37  Venla Turakainen
13   Jessica Lauter
LauterTeam
3:09 (10)
12:00 (17)
8:51 (19)
17:46 (17)
5:46 (21)
20:15 (17)
2:29 (21)
22:29 (13)
2:14 (5)
24:34 (13)
2:05 (10)
25:31 (13)
57 (18)
25:48 (13)
17 (1)
25:46  Jessica Lauter
14   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:31 (20)
10:54 (13)
7:23 (11)
17:28 (15)
6:34 (27)
19:48 (14)
2:20 (17)
22:33 (14)
2:45 (17)
24:46 (14)
2:13 (17)
25:39 (14)
53 (12)
26:03 (14)
24 (26)
26:01  Saara Saalo
15   Anni Nykänen
Navi
3:46 (23)
12:47 (21)
9:01 (23)
18:14 (19)
5:27 (15)
20:24 (18)
2:10 (13)
23:07 (16)
2:43 (16)
25:12 (15)
2:05 (10)
26:01 (15)
49 (8)
26:23 (15)
22 (15)
26:22  Anni Nykänen
16   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
3:56 (27)
11:12 (15)
7:16 (10)
16:23 (11)
5:11 (13)
19:06 (12)
2:43 (27)
22:55 (15)
3:49 (40)
25:24 (16)
2:29 (23)
26:42 (16)
1:18 (41)
27:05 (16)
23 (19)
27:04  Taika Kangas
17   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:03 (8)
8:53 (3)
5:50 (5)
18:05 (18)
9:12 (39)
20:00 (16)
1:55 (7)
23:47 (17)
3:47 (35)
25:43 (17)
1:56 (8)
26:46 (17)
1:03 (29)
27:09 (17)
23 (19)
27:07  Kaisa Klemettinen
18   Henna Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:14 (14)
14:27 (28)
11:13 (37)
19:56 (22)
5:29 (17)
22:17 (21)
2:21 (19)
24:43 (19)
2:26 (9)
26:53 (19)
2:10 (15)
27:51 (18)
58 (21)
28:14 (18)
23 (19)
28:13  Henna Lehtonen
19   Maria Temkina
NorthernWi
3:49 (25)
-
-
17:41 (16)
-
21:01 (19)
3:20 (36)
24:04 (18)
3:03 (22)
26:48 (18)
2:44 (31)
27:56 (19)
1:08 (34)
28:20 (19)
24 (26)
28:18  Maria Temkina
20   Liya Beard
Lytkarino
2:41 (1)
17:36 (41)
14:55 (44)
22:10 (34)
4:34 (11)
23:56 (29)
1:46 (4)
25:56 (23)
2:00 (1)
27:42 (20)
1:46 (4)
28:30 (20)
48 (7)
28:57 (20)
27 (40)
28:56  Liya Beard
21   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:07 (9)
9:36 (5)
6:29 (6)
19:22 (20)
9:46 (44)
21:42 (20)
2:20 (17)
25:20 (20)
3:38 (32)
27:57 (21)
2:37 (26)
29:00 (21)
1:03 (29)
29:20 (21)
20 (3)
29:19  Siina Heiskanen
22   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
3:35 (21)
12:08 (18)
8:33 (18)
17:19 (14)
5:11 (13)
19:59 (15)
2:40 (26)
25:24 (21)
5:25 (48)
28:01 (22)
2:37 (26)
29:03 (22)
1:02 (26)
29:26 (22)
23 (19)
29:25  Saara Holopainen
23   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
3:47 (24)
15:29 (36)
11:42 (39)
21:00 (27)
5:31 (18)
23:11 (24)
2:11 (15)
25:39 (22)
2:28 (10)
28:08 (23)
2:29 (23)
29:16 (23)
1:08 (34)
29:40 (23)
24 (26)
29:38  Fia Snickars
24   Essi Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:41 (22)
13:42 (25)
10:01 (31)
20:43 (25)
7:01 (32)
23:14 (25)
2:31 (22)
26:28 (24)
3:14 (30)
28:54 (24)
2:26 (22)
29:53 (24)
59 (22)
30:13 (24)
20 (3)
30:11  Essi Lautamäki
25   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:05 (28)
15:02 (32)
10:57 (33)
21:34 (30)
6:32 (25)
24:07 (31)
2:33 (23)
27:02 (28)
2:55 (21)
29:12 (25)
2:10 (15)
30:13 (25)
1:01 (25)
30:34 (25)
21 (8)
30:32  Ellen Heinaro
26   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Juventa
3:11 (11)
10:51 (12)
7:40 (13)
20:33 (24)
9:42 (43)
22:56 (23)
2:23 (20)
26:34 (25)
3:38 (32)
29:22 (26)
2:48 (32)
30:19 (26)
57 (18)
30:44 (26)
25 (33)
30:43  Aleksandra Lebedenko
27   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
3:18 (16)
14:18 (26)
11:00 (35)
20:01 (23)
5:43 (20)
23:19 (26)
3:18 (34)
26:47 (27)
3:28 (31)
29:39 (28)
2:52 (34)
30:23 (27)
44 (2)
30:47 (27)
24 (26)
30:45  Petra Lehtinen
28   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:54 (4)
17:38 (42)
14:44 (42)
22:07 (32)
4:29 (10)
24:07 (31)
2:00 (8)
27:14 (30)
3:07 (26)
29:34 (27)
2:20 (20)
30:30 (28)
56 (16)
30:53 (28)
23 (19)
30:51  Kaisa Haanpää
29   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:03 (46)
15:18 (34)
9:15 (24)
21:04 (29)
5:46 (21)
23:51 (28)
2:47 (28)
27:02 (28)
3:11 (29)
29:39 (28)
2:37 (26)
30:38 (29)
59 (22)
31:00 (29)
22 (15)
30:59  Nelli Niskanen
30   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:55 (37)
14:25 (27)
9:30 (27)
19:52 (21)
5:27 (15)
22:54 (22)
3:02 (31)
26:42 (26)
3:48 (38)
29:46 (30)
3:04 (41)
31:02 (30)
1:16 (40)
31:23 (30)
21 (8)
31:23  Jutta Ojala
31   Sofia Mukhacheva
ABCSt-Pete
4:33 (32)
12:24 (19)
7:51 (16)
21:01 (28)
8:37 (38)
23:37 (27)
2:36 (24)
27:25 (31)
3:48 (38)
30:05 (31)
2:40 (29)
31:13 (31)
1:08 (34)
31:38 (31)
25 (33)
31:37  Sofia Mukhacheva
32   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
5:01 (38)
14:41 (30)
9:40 (28)
21:47 (31)
7:06 (34)
25:24 (34)
3:37 (41)
27:59 (33)
2:35 (11)
30:40 (32)
2:41 (30)
31:30 (32)
50 (10)
31:49 (32)
19 (2)
31:48  Essi Korhonen
33   Venla Hokka
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:01 (45)
17:04 (39)
11:03 (36)
23:36 (38)
6:32 (25)
26:14 (38)
2:38 (25)
28:52 (35)
2:38 (12)
30:58 (34)
2:06 (12)
31:51 (33)
53 (12)
32:12 (33)
21 (8)
32:11  Venla Hokka
34   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
5:16 (43)
14:56 (31)
9:40 (28)
22:09 (33)
7:13 (35)
25:12 (33)
3:03 (32)
28:21 (34)
3:09 (27)
30:51 (33)
2:30 (25)
31:53 (34)
1:02 (26)
32:22 (34)
29 (43)
32:21  Elli Ahola
35   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
4:38 (33)
13:38 (23)
9:00 (22)
20:43 (25)
7:05 (33)
24:02 (30)
3:19 (35)
27:55 (32)
3:53 (41)
31:16 (35)
3:21 (44)
32:22 (35)
1:06 (32)
32:44 (35)
22 (15)
32:42  Sanni Miettinen
36   Wilma Arrakoski
OK77
4:19 (31)
16:49 (38)
12:30 (41)
22:50 (36)
6:01 (23)
26:12 (37)
3:22 (37)
29:16 (36)
3:04 (23)
32:17 (36)
3:01 (40)
33:56 (36)
1:39 (47)
34:23 (36)
27 (40)
34:23  Wilma Arrakoski
37   Elina Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
4:46 (34)
13:40 (24)
8:54 (20)
23:13 (37)
9:33 (42)
26:04 (35)
2:51 (29)
29:49 (37)
3:45 (34)
32:54 (37)
3:05 (42)
34:22 (37)
1:28 (46)
34:47 (37)
25 (33)
34:46  Elina Ilonen
38   Anna Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:02 (39)
14:31 (29)
9:29 (26)
23:44 (39)
9:13 (40)
27:11 (39)
3:27 (39)
30:17 (39)
3:06 (25)
33:34 (39)
3:17 (43)
34:43 (38)
1:09 (37)
35:03 (38)
20 (3)
35:02  Anna Ojala
39   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
4:10 (29)
13:05 (22)
8:55 (21)
24:05 (40)
11:00 (47)
27:51 (40)
3:46 (45)
31:00 (40)
3:09 (27)
33:56 (40)
2:56 (36)
35:02 (40)
1:06 (32)
35:23 (39)
21 (8)
35:21  Aino Palmen
40   Anastasiya Mashchenko
ABCSt-Pete
4:49 (35)
15:23 (35)
10:34 (32)
22:22 (35)
6:59 (30)
26:05 (36)
3:43 (43)
29:52 (38)
3:47 (35)
33:27 (38)
3:35 (45)
34:54 (39)
1:27 (45)
35:27 (40)
33 (49)
35:26  Anastasiya Mashchenko
41   Daria Yatsenko
BelieNochi
4:10 (29)
19:49 (43)
15:39 (45)
26:48 (43)
6:59 (30)
30:19 (43)
3:31 (40)
33:05 (42)
2:46 (18)
36:03 (42)
2:58 (39)
37:12 (41)
1:09 (37)
37:37 (41)
25 (33)
37:36  Daria Yatsenko
42   Patricia Knip
IF Femman
5:15 (42)
16:35 (37)
11:20 (38)
25:11 (41)
8:36 (37)
28:49 (41)
3:38 (42)
33:03 (41)
4:14 (43)
35:59 (41)
2:56 (36)
37:21 (42)
1:22 (42)
37:50 (42)
29 (43)
37:50  Patricia Knip
43   Kristel Kalve
Estonia
5:19 (44)
15:02 (32)
9:43 (30)
25:20 (42)
10:18 (45)
29:07 (42)
3:47 (46)
33:39 (43)
4:32 (47)
37:14 (43)
3:35 (45)
39:24 (43)
2:10 (48)
39:56 (43)
32 (48)
39:55  Kristel Kalve
44   Veronika Visherskaya
BelieNochi
5:07 (40)
21:08 (45)
16:01 (46)
27:48 (45)
6:40 (28)
32:20 (45)
4:32 (47)
36:07 (45)
3:47 (35)
39:04 (44)
2:57 (38)
40:00 (44)
56 (16)
40:26 (44)
26 (39)
40:24  Veronika Visherskaya
45   Minna Turtiainen
Olavin Rasti
6:08 (47)
17:05 (40)
10:57 (33)
27:26 (44)
10:21 (46)
31:11 (44)
3:45 (44)
35:42 (44)
4:31 (46)
39:17 (45)
3:35 (45)
41:27 (45)
2:10 (48)
41:58 (45)
31 (46)
41:57  Minna Turtiainen
46   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:11 (41)
20:05 (44)
14:54 (43)
29:37 (46)
9:32 (41)
33:02 (46)
3:25 (38)
37:31 (46)
4:29 (45)
40:26 (46)
2:55 (35)
41:50 (46)
1:24 (44)
42:15 (46)
25 (33)
42:14  Aino Näpänkangas
47   Elisa Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
12:11 (49)
24:21 (47)
12:10 (40)
31:40 (48)
7:19 (36)
34:46 (48)
3:06 (33)
39:00 (48)
4:14 (43)
41:16 (47)
2:16 (18)
42:15 (47)
59 (22)
42:40 (47)
25 (33)
42:38  Elisa Mattila
48   Daria Diakonova
SKRUMMosco
4:52 (36)
22:49 (46)
17:57 (47)
29:41 (47)
6:52 (29)
34:14 (47)
4:33 (48)
38:21 (47)
4:07 (42)
42:02 (48)
3:41 (48)
43:12 (48)
1:10 (39)
43:42 (48)
30 (45)
43:41  Daria Diakonova
49   Yulia Egorova
YarkiyMir
6:19 (48)
25:58 (48)
19:39 (48)
37:16 (49)
11:18 (48)
43:21 (49)
6:05 (49)
49:26 (49)
6:05 (49)
53:41 (49)
4:15 (49)
55:04 (49)
1:23 (43)
55:31 (49)
27 (40)
55:30  Yulia Egorova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English