FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:26 (12)
3:10 (10)
1:44 (9)
5:36 (8)
2:26 (7)
8:35 (4)
2:59 (5)
10:41 (1)
2:06 (1)
11:02 (1)
21 (17)
11:03  Sanni Oikkonen
2   Sara Kurth
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:13 (1)
2:45 (1)
1:32 (2)
4:59 (1)
2:14 (1)
7:36 (1)
2:37 (1)
11:12 (2)
3:36 (11)
11:33 (2)
21 (17)
11:33  Sara Kurth
3   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
1:25 (10)
3:06 (8)
1:41 (7)
5:33 (7)
2:27 (8)
8:36 (5)
3:03 (6)
11:23 (3)
2:47 (5)
11:41 (3)
18 (1)
11:41  Venla Taulavuori
4   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:13 (1)
2:53 (4)
1:40 (6)
5:42 (9)
2:49 (20)
8:30 (3)
2:48 (2)
11:38 (4)
3:08 (8)
11:56 (4)
18 (1)
11:55  Petra Lehtinen
5   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:18 (4)
2:49 (2)
1:31 (1)
5:26 (3)
2:37 (14)
8:38 (6)
3:12 (8)
12:10 (6)
3:32 (10)
12:29 (5)
19 (7)
12:29  Siiri Saalo
6   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
1:14 (3)
2:50 (3)
1:36 (3)
5:15 (2)
2:25 (6)
8:13 (2)
2:58 (3)
12:07 (5)
3:54 (13)
12:30 (6)
23 (29)
12:30  Veera Haavisto
7   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
1:25 (10)
3:04 (7)
1:39 (5)
5:28 (4)
2:24 (4)
8:52 (8)
3:24 (14)
12:19 (7)
3:27 (9)
12:38 (7)
19 (7)
12:37  Hilda Kukonlehto
8   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:31 (19)
4:13 (27)
2:42 (31)
6:36 (18)
2:23 (3)
10:07 (18)
3:31 (18)
12:41 (8)
2:34 (3)
13:01 (8)
20 (12)
13:01  Kati Lilja
9   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:34 (23)
3:35 (17)
2:01 (15)
6:21 (15)
2:46 (17)
9:56 (16)
3:35 (21)
12:44 (9)
2:48 (6)
13:06 (9)
22 (22)
13:06  Saara Saalo
10   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:20 (5)
2:58 (5)
1:38 (4)
5:28 (4)
2:30 (11)
9:08 (9)
3:40 (22)
13:02 (10)
3:54 (13)
13:23 (10)
21 (17)
13:24  Venla Turakainen
11   Liya Beard
Lytkarino
1:23 (9)
3:34 (16)
2:11 (20)
6:35 (17)
3:01 (23)
9:33 (13)
2:58 (3)
13:10 (11)
3:37 (12)
13:39 (11)
29 (44)
13:39  Liya Beard
12   Henna Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:34 (23)
3:30 (14)
1:56 (14)
5:57 (12)
2:27 (8)
9:13 (10)
3:16 (12)
13:25 (12)
4:12 (18)
13:46 (12)
21 (17)
13:47  Henna Lehtonen
13   Anni Nykänen
Navi
1:38 (27)
3:27 (12)
1:49 (11)
5:55 (11)
2:28 (10)
9:36 (14)
3:41 (23)
13:44 (13)
4:08 (16)
14:02 (13)
18 (1)
14:02  Anni Nykänen
14   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
1:26 (12)
3:19 (11)
1:53 (12)
6:07 (14)
2:48 (19)
9:22 (12)
3:15 (11)
14:00 (14)
4:38 (22)
14:18 (14)
18 (1)
14:19  Siiri Silvennoinen
15   Viivi Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
1:22 (6)
5:16 (41)
3:54 (45)
8:15 (32)
2:59 (22)
11:45 (27)
3:30 (16)
14:05 (15)
2:20 (2)
14:28 (15)
23 (29)
14:29  Viivi Voutilainen
16   Maria Blinova
BelieNochi
1:22 (6)
3:03 (6)
1:41 (7)
5:49 (10)
2:46 (17)
9:51 (15)
4:02 (28)
14:20 (16)
4:29 (19)
14:44 (16)
24 (35)
14:43  Maria Blinova
17   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:33 (22)
3:38 (18)
2:05 (16)
7:12 (20)
3:34 (30)
11:42 (26)
4:30 (33)
14:26 (17)
2:44 (4)
14:45 (17)
19 (7)
14:45  Siina Heiskanen
18   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:30 (18)
4:56 (37)
3:26 (41)
7:20 (22)
2:24 (4)
10:27 (19)
3:07 (7)
14:31 (18)
4:04 (15)
14:53 (18)
22 (22)
14:53  Kaisa Klemettinen
19   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
1:34 (23)
3:29 (13)
1:55 (13)
6:06 (13)
2:37 (14)
9:20 (11)
3:14 (10)
14:32 (19)
5:12 (31)
14:54 (19)
22 (22)
14:55  Sofia Haglund
20   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:22 (6)
3:09 (9)
1:47 (10)
5:31 (6)
2:22 (2)
8:43 (7)
3:12 (8)
14:55 (20)
6:12 (41)
15:14 (20)
19 (7)
15:15  Kaisa Haanpää
21   Daria Yatsenko
BelieNochi
2:10 (43)
4:58 (38)
2:48 (33)
8:26 (37)
3:28 (29)
11:58 (29)
3:32 (20)
14:58 (21)
3:00 (7)
15:24 (21)
26 (39)
15:24  Daria Yatsenko
22   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
1:43 (29)
4:16 (29)
2:33 (29)
6:56 (19)
2:40 (16)
10:48 (21)
3:52 (26)
15:19 (22)
4:31 (20)
15:41 (22)
22 (22)
15:41  Fia Snickars
23   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:41 (28)
3:55 (20)
2:14 (22)
6:28 (16)
2:33 (12)
9:57 (17)
3:29 (15)
15:33 (23)
5:36 (36)
15:53 (23)
20 (12)
15:53  Jutta Ojala
24   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
2:01 (40)
4:07 (23)
2:06 (18)
7:15 (21)
3:08 (25)
10:46 (20)
3:31 (18)
15:56 (24)
5:10 (30)
16:19 (24)
23 (29)
16:19  Taika Kangas
25   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
1:31 (19)
4:14 (28)
2:43 (32)
8:06 (31)
3:52 (36)
11:24 (23)
3:18 (13)
16:04 (25)
4:40 (24)
16:26 (25)
22 (22)
16:26  Saara Holopainen
26   Jessica Lauter
LauterTeam
1:51 (37)
5:19 (42)
3:28 (43)
7:54 (27)
2:35 (13)
12:09 (30)
4:15 (32)
16:17 (26)
4:08 (16)
16:35 (26)
18 (1)
16:35  Jessica Lauter
27   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:47 (34)
4:07 (23)
2:20 (25)
7:21 (23)
3:14 (27)
11:11 (22)
3:50 (25)
16:28 (27)
5:17 (33)
16:46 (27)
18 (1)
16:46  Essi Korhonen
28   Essi Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:27 (15)
4:51 (36)
3:24 (40)
8:01 (29)
3:10 (26)
11:31 (24)
3:30 (16)
16:43 (28)
5:12 (31)
17:02 (28)
19 (7)
17:02  Essi Lautamäki
29   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:44 (31)
4:39 (34)
2:55 (36)
7:32 (26)
2:53 (21)
12:20 (33)
4:48 (35)
16:58 (29)
4:38 (22)
17:18 (29)
20 (12)
17:19  Ellen Heinaro
30   Elisa Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
1:26 (12)
4:24 (30)
2:58 (37)
8:01 (29)
3:37 (31)
12:14 (32)
4:13 (31)
17:05 (30)
4:51 (26)
17:27 (30)
22 (22)
17:28  Elisa Mattila
31   Sofia Mukhacheva
ABCSt-Pete
1:32 (21)
4:03 (22)
2:31 (28)
8:00 (28)
3:57 (37)
11:54 (28)
3:54 (27)
17:21 (32)
5:27 (35)
17:43 (31)
22 (22)
17:43  Sofia Mukhacheva
32   Veronika Visherskaya
BelieNochi
1:44 (31)
4:37 (32)
2:53 (35)
8:24 (34)
3:47 (33)
12:13 (31)
3:49 (24)
17:15 (31)
5:02 (29)
17:44 (32)
29 (44)
17:44  Veronika Visherskaya
33   Maria Temkina
NorthernWi
2:15 (46)
4:27 (31)
2:12 (21)
7:31 (25)
3:04 (24)
11:36 (25)
4:05 (29)
17:54 (33)
6:18 (43)
18:17 (33)
23 (29)
18:17  Maria Temkina
34   Venla Hokka
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:43 (29)
4:02 (21)
2:19 (24)
8:24 (34)
4:22 (38)
13:47 (37)
5:23 (42)
18:44 (34)
4:57 (27)
19:04 (34)
20 (12)
19:05  Venla Hokka
35   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Juventa
1:28 (16)
3:33 (15)
2:05 (16)
7:21 (23)
3:48 (34)
14:07 (38)
6:46 (47)
18:44 (34)
4:37 (21)
19:10 (35)
26 (39)
19:10  Aleksandra Lebedenko
36   Anastasiya Mashchenko
ABCSt-Pete
1:49 (36)
5:15 (40)
3:26 (41)
9:05 (40)
3:50 (35)
14:15 (39)
5:10 (40)
19:02 (36)
4:47 (25)
19:36 (36)
34 (49)
19:36  Anastasiya Mashchenko
37   Patricia Knip
IF Femman
2:00 (39)
5:07 (39)
3:07 (39)
8:29 (38)
3:22 (28)
13:19 (34)
4:50 (36)
19:16 (37)
5:57 (38)
19:45 (37)
29 (44)
19:45  Patricia Knip
38   Elina Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:51 (37)
4:07 (23)
2:16 (23)
9:02 (39)
4:55 (43)
13:43 (36)
4:41 (34)
19:23 (38)
5:40 (37)
19:49 (38)
26 (39)
19:50  Elina Heinonen
39   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
2:12 (44)
4:45 (35)
2:33 (29)
8:24 (34)
3:39 (32)
13:29 (35)
5:05 (39)
20:52 (39)
7:23 (48)
21:15 (39)
23 (29)
21:16  Sanni Miettinen
40   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:46 (33)
4:37 (32)
2:51 (34)
9:05 (40)
4:28 (40)
14:39 (40)
5:34 (45)
20:58 (40)
6:19 (44)
21:24 (40)
26 (39)
21:23  Aino Näpänkangas
41   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
2:25 (47)
5:23 (43)
2:58 (37)
9:59 (42)
4:36 (42)
14:51 (41)
4:52 (37)
21:13 (41)
6:22 (45)
21:38 (41)
25 (38)
21:39  Elli Ahola
42   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (16)
3:53 (19)
2:25 (27)
8:18 (33)
4:25 (39)
17:17 (42)
8:59 (50)
22:16 (42)
4:59 (28)
22:37 (42)
21 (17)
22:37  Nelli Niskanen
43   Anna Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:47 (34)
4:08 (26)
2:21 (26)
11:52 (43)
7:44 (50)
17:21 (43)
5:29 (44)
23:29 (43)
6:08 (39)
23:49 (43)
20 (12)
23:49  Anna Ojala
44   Aino Palmen
Espoon Suunta
1:37 (26)
9:14 (50)
7:37 (50)
13:42 (48)
4:28 (40)
17:53 (45)
4:11 (30)
24:47 (45)
6:54 (47)
25:10 (44)
23 (29)
25:11  Aino Palmen
45   Kristel Kalve
Estonia
4:54 (50)
7:04 (45)
2:10 (19)
13:31 (47)
6:27 (47)
18:24 (46)
4:53 (38)
24:34 (44)
6:10 (40)
25:13 (45)
39 (50)
25:13  Kristel Kalve
46   Nea Rapo
Keravan Urheilijat
2:08 (42)
6:53 (44)
4:45 (46)
11:56 (44)
5:03 (44)
17:21 (43)
5:25 (43)
25:17 (47)
7:56 (50)
25:41 (46)
24 (35)
25:40  Nea Rapo
47   Minna Turtiainen
Olavin Rasti
2:02 (41)
8:05 (49)
6:03 (49)
13:17 (45)
5:12 (45)
19:52 (48)
6:35 (46)
25:16 (46)
5:24 (34)
25:45 (47)
29 (44)
25:44  Minna Turtiainen
48   Daria Diakonova
SKRUMMosco
3:30 (49)
7:12 (46)
3:42 (44)
14:13 (50)
7:01 (49)
19:27 (47)
5:14 (41)
25:49 (48)
6:22 (45)
26:20 (48)
31 (48)
26:21  Daria Diakonova
49   Micaela Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:06 (48)
7:57 (48)
4:51 (47)
13:19 (46)
5:22 (46)
20:48 (50)
7:29 (49)
27:04 (49)
6:16 (42)
27:28 (49)
24 (35)
27:27  Micaela Kalenius
50   Yulia Egorova
YarkiyMir
2:13 (45)
7:25 (47)
5:12 (48)
14:01 (49)
6:36 (48)
20:47 (49)
6:46 (47)
28:23 (50)
7:36 (49)
28:49 (50)
26 (39)
28:50  Yulia Egorova
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English