FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Sara Kurth
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:15 (2)
7:11 (2)
4:56 (2)
9:24 (1)
2:13 (5)
11:18 (1)
1:54 (1)
14:13 (1)
2:55 (2)
14:32 (1)
19 (3)
14:31  Sara Kurth
2   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
2:08 (1)
7:10 (1)
5:02 (3)
10:01 (4)
2:51 (14)
12:01 (2)
2:00 (2)
14:57 (2)
2:56 (3)
15:17 (2)
20 (5)
15:17  Hilda Kukonlehto
3   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:41 (7)
7:56 (6)
5:15 (5)
9:57 (2)
2:01 (1)
12:02 (3)
2:05 (3)
15:01 (3)
2:59 (4)
15:21 (3)
20 (5)
15:20  Sanni Oikkonen
4   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:46 (8)
8:03 (8)
5:17 (6)
10:12 (5)
2:09 (2)
12:18 (5)
2:06 (4)
15:10 (4)
2:52 (1)
15:32 (4)
22 (14)
15:32  Siiri Saalo
5   Petra Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:30 (4)
7:49 (5)
5:19 (8)
10:00 (3)
2:11 (3)
12:08 (4)
2:08 (5)
15:15 (5)
3:07 (6)
15:36 (5)
21 (7)
15:36  Petra Lehtinen
6   Liya Beard
Lytkarino
2:35 (6)
7:59 (7)
5:24 (9)
10:16 (6)
2:17 (6)
12:29 (6)
2:13 (7)
15:52 (6)
3:23 (7)
16:16 (6)
24 (25)
16:15  Liya Beard
7   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:00 (13)
8:24 (10)
5:24 (9)
10:36 (8)
2:12 (4)
12:57 (7)
2:21 (10)
16:26 (7)
3:29 (8)
16:49 (7)
23 (19)
16:49  Venla Turakainen
8   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
2:28 (3)
7:35 (4)
5:07 (4)
11:04 (10)
3:29 (32)
13:31 (10)
2:27 (16)
16:33 (8)
3:02 (5)
16:55 (8)
22 (14)
16:54  Veera Haavisto
9   Anni Nykänen
Navi
2:59 (11)
8:37 (11)
5:38 (11)
11:03 (9)
2:26 (8)
13:25 (9)
2:22 (11)
17:01 (9)
3:36 (10)
17:23 (9)
22 (14)
17:23  Anni Nykänen
10   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:51 (9)
8:09 (9)
5:18 (7)
10:28 (7)
2:19 (7)
13:10 (8)
2:42 (23)
17:11 (10)
4:01 (21)
17:33 (10)
22 (14)
17:32  Kaisa Klemettinen
11   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:01 (14)
8:46 (12)
5:45 (12)
11:25 (11)
2:39 (10)
13:41 (11)
2:16 (8)
17:17 (11)
3:36 (10)
17:36 (11)
19 (3)
17:36  Venla Taulavuori
12   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:57 (10)
8:54 (13)
5:57 (14)
12:09 (13)
3:15 (27)
14:25 (12)
2:16 (8)
18:01 (12)
3:36 (10)
18:18 (12)
17 (1)
18:17  Siiri Silvennoinen
13   Kaisa Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:36 (23)
9:26 (15)
5:50 (13)
12:08 (12)
2:42 (11)
14:33 (13)
2:25 (15)
18:14 (13)
3:41 (14)
18:39 (13)
25 (32)
18:38  Kaisa Haanpää
14   Jessica Lauter
LauterTeam
3:04 (16)
9:24 (14)
6:20 (15)
12:19 (14)
2:55 (15)
14:41 (14)
2:22 (11)
18:43 (14)
4:02 (22)
19:04 (14)
21 (7)
19:03  Jessica Lauter
15   Kati Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:59 (11)
9:26 (15)
6:27 (17)
12:30 (15)
3:04 (20)
15:21 (15)
2:51 (29)
19:11 (15)
3:50 (18)
19:34 (15)
23 (19)
19:33  Kati Lilja
16   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:17 (20)
10:00 (17)
6:43 (20)
13:18 (17)
3:18 (29)
15:42 (17)
2:24 (13)
19:27 (16)
3:45 (16)
19:58 (16)
31 (46)
19:57  Saara Saalo
17   Maria Blinova
BelieNochi
3:32 (22)
10:22 (21)
6:50 (22)
13:29 (19)
3:07 (23)
16:09 (19)
2:40 (22)
19:52 (17)
3:43 (15)
20:16 (17)
24 (25)
20:15  Maria Blinova
18   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
3:51 (28)
10:46 (25)
6:55 (23)
13:34 (21)
2:48 (13)
16:12 (20)
2:38 (21)
20:16 (20)
4:04 (23)
20:37 (18)
21 (7)
20:37  Essi Korhonen
19   Henna Lehtonen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:13 (18)
10:17 (18)
7:04 (27)
13:17 (16)
3:00 (16)
15:41 (16)
2:24 (13)
20:14 (18)
4:33 (33)
20:37 (18)
23 (19)
20:38  Henna Lehtonen
19   Ellen Heinaro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (17)
10:25 (22)
7:17 (29)
13:29 (19)
3:04 (20)
16:19 (21)
2:50 (28)
20:17 (21)
3:58 (20)
20:38 (20)
21 (7)
20:38  Ellen Heinaro
21   Elisa Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
3:50 (27)
10:18 (19)
6:28 (18)
13:24 (18)
3:06 (22)
16:01 (18)
2:37 (20)
20:15 (19)
4:14 (28)
20:42 (21)
27 (39)
20:41  Elisa Mattila
22   Saara Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
4:24 (36)
11:08 (28)
6:44 (21)
13:53 (23)
2:45 (12)
16:53 (24)
3:00 (34)
20:33 (22)
3:40 (13)
20:54 (22)
21 (7)
20:54  Saara Holopainen
23   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:44 (26)
11:07 (26)
7:23 (30)
14:17 (24)
3:10 (25)
16:48 (23)
2:31 (18)
20:37 (23)
3:49 (17)
21:00 (23)
23 (19)
21:00  Siina Heiskanen
24   Taika Kangas
SK Pohjantähti
3:28 (21)
10:25 (22)
6:57 (24)
13:42 (22)
3:17 (28)
16:34 (22)
2:52 (30)
20:41 (24)
4:07 (24)
21:05 (24)
24 (25)
21:04  Taika Kangas
25   Sofia Haglund
Solf IK
3:03 (15)
12:15 (33)
9:12 (39)
14:41 (25)
2:26 (8)
17:13 (25)
2:32 (19)
21:06 (25)
3:53 (19)
21:30 (25)
24 (25)
21:30  Sofia Haglund
26   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:38 (37)
11:50 (30)
7:12 (28)
14:50 (28)
3:00 (16)
17:32 (26)
2:42 (23)
21:58 (26)
4:26 (30)
22:16 (26)
18 (2)
22:16  Jutta Ojala
27   Elina Ilonen
SK Vuoksi
3:41 (24)
10:41 (24)
7:00 (25)
14:46 (27)
4:05 (38)
17:40 (27)
2:54 (31)
22:05 (27)
4:25 (29)
22:29 (27)
24 (25)
22:28  Elina Ilonen
28   Sofia Mukhacheva
ABCSt-Pete
3:13 (18)
11:35 (29)
8:22 (36)
14:56 (29)
3:21 (31)
17:40 (27)
2:44 (26)
22:24 (28)
4:44 (36)
22:49 (28)
25 (32)
22:49  Sofia Mukhacheva
29   Daria Yatsenko
BelieNochi
4:18 (34)
12:03 (31)
7:45 (32)
15:06 (30)
3:03 (19)
18:35 (31)
3:29 (41)
22:45 (29)
4:10 (25)
23:20 (29)
35 (48)
23:18  Daria Yatsenko
30   Viivi Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
2:34 (5)
7:24 (3)
4:50 (1)
17:20 (36)
9:56 (48)
19:31 (34)
2:11 (6)
23:00 (30)
3:29 (8)
23:26 (30)
26 (36)
23:25  Viivi Voutilainen
31   Aleksandra Lebedenko
Juventa
4:13 (32)
12:44 (36)
8:31 (37)
16:35 (34)
3:51 (36)
-
-
23:15 (31)
-
23:42 (31)
27 (39)
23:41  Aleksandra Lebedenko
31   Anna Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
6:05 (45)
12:25 (34)
6:20 (15)
15:35 (31)
3:10 (25)
18:32 (30)
2:57 (32)
23:19 (32)
4:47 (37)
23:42 (31)
23 (19)
23:41  Anna Ojala
33   Veronika Visherskaya
BelieNochi
4:19 (35)
12:38 (35)
8:19 (35)
15:46 (32)
3:08 (24)
18:58 (33)
3:12 (35)
23:29 (33)
4:31 (32)
23:57 (33)
28 (42)
23:57  Veronika Visherskaya
34   Micaela Kalenius
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:06 (31)
11:07 (26)
7:01 (26)
14:45 (26)
3:38 (35)
18:10 (29)
3:25 (39)
23:40 (34)
5:30 (42)
24:03 (34)
23 (19)
24:02  Micaela Kalenius
35   Elina Heinonen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:56 (29)
12:13 (32)
8:17 (34)
15:50 (33)
3:37 (34)
18:36 (32)
2:46 (27)
23:44 (35)
5:08 (40)
24:12 (35)
28 (42)
24:12  Elina Heinonen
36   Essi Lautamäki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:57 (30)
13:49 (38)
9:52 (42)
17:09 (35)
3:20 (30)
19:36 (35)
2:27 (16)
24:09 (36)
4:33 (33)
24:30 (36)
21 (7)
24:30  Essi Lautamäki
37   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:03 (46)
15:04 (41)
8:01 (33)
18:06 (38)
3:02 (18)
21:03 (36)
2:57 (32)
25:16 (37)
4:13 (26)
25:37 (37)
21 (7)
25:36  Nelli Niskanen
38   Venla Hokka
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:15 (33)
13:35 (37)
9:20 (40)
17:43 (37)
4:08 (39)
21:06 (37)
3:23 (38)
25:32 (38)
4:26 (30)
25:54 (38)
22 (14)
25:53  Venla Hokka
39   Elli Ahola
Rastiketut
4:49 (39)
14:21 (40)
9:32 (41)
18:22 (39)
4:01 (37)
21:59 (38)
3:37 (43)
27:10 (39)
5:11 (41)
27:34 (39)
24 (25)
27:33  Elli Ahola
40   Fia Snickars
Solf IK
3:42 (25)
10:20 (20)
6:38 (19)
20:23 (42)
10:03 (49)
23:05 (40)
2:42 (23)
27:18 (40)
4:13 (26)
27:44 (40)
26 (36)
27:44  Fia Snickars
41   Patricia Knip
IF Femman
4:52 (40)
14:01 (39)
9:09 (38)
19:11 (40)
5:10 (42)
22:42 (39)
3:31 (42)
27:40 (41)
4:58 (38)
28:06 (41)
26 (36)
28:05  Patricia Knip
42   Sanni Miettinen
Delta
5:09 (43)
15:19 (42)
10:10 (43)
20:15 (41)
4:56 (41)
24:07 (41)
3:52 (45)
29:45 (42)
5:38 (43)
30:10 (42)
25 (32)
30:09  Sanni Miettinen
43   Aino Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:53 (41)
15:30 (43)
10:37 (44)
21:01 (43)
5:31 (44)
24:51 (42)
3:50 (44)
29:50 (43)
4:59 (39)
30:15 (43)
25 (32)
30:15  Aino Näpänkangas
44   Minna Turtiainen
Olavin Rasti
5:06 (42)
19:17 (44)
14:11 (45)
24:02 (44)
4:45 (40)
27:30 (43)
3:28 (40)
34:01 (44)
6:31 (45)
34:31 (44)
30 (45)
34:31  Minna Turtiainen
45   Kristel Kalve
Estonia
5:40 (44)
20:13 (45)
14:33 (46)
25:30 (45)
5:17 (43)
33:49 (45)
8:19 (46)
40:12 (45)
6:23 (44)
40:40 (45)
28 (42)
40:39  Kristel Kalve
46   Anastasiya Mashchenko
ABCSt-Pete
4:47 (38)
22:15 (46)
17:28 (47)
30:17 (46)
8:02 (45)
33:37 (44)
3:20 (37)
40:23 (46)
6:46 (46)
40:56 (46)
33 (47)
40:55  Anastasiya Mashchenko
47   Yulia Egorova
YarkiyMir
8:11 (47)
31:05 (47)
22:54 (48)
40:06 (47)
9:01 (47)
48:40 (46)
8:34 (47)
57:17 (47)
8:37 (47)
57:44 (47)
27 (39)
57:44  Yulia Egorova
48   Daria Diakonova
SKRUMMosco
8:57 (48)
32:09 (48)
23:12 (49)
41:03 (48)
8:54 (46)
49:44 (47)
8:41 (48)
59:08 (48)
9:24 (48)
59:47 (48)
39 (49)
59:46  Daria Diakonova
49   Maria Temkina
NorthernWi
41:55 (49)
49:25 (49)
7:30 (31)
52:55 (49)
3:30 (33)
56:12 (48)
3:17 (36)
1:00:51 (49)
4:39 (35)
1:01:15 (49)
24 (25)
1:01:14  Maria Temkina
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English