FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 2. päivä

Maali 2,4 km

14693Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat14:30
24670Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK14:53+23
4654Veera HaavistoKyrös-Rasti14:53+23
44671Sara KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:54+24
54686Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:55+25
64697Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat16:10+1:40
74653Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö16:40+2:10
84709Viivi VoutilainenMuuramen Rasti16:43+2:13
94700Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat16:51+2:21
104692Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat17:34+3:04
114695Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti17:55+3:25
124658Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske18:15+3:45
134675Aleksandra LebedenkoJuventaRUS18:32+4:02
144676Petra LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu18:39+4:09
154678Kati LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä19:21+4:51
164648Wilma ArrakoskiOK7719:44+5:14
174684Anni NykänenNavi20:16+5:46
184655Sofia HaglundSolf IK20:24+5:54
194667Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä20:44+6:14
204650Maria BlinovaBelieNochiRUS21:12+6:42
214666Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti23:22+8:52
224688Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot23:47+9:17
234699Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintö23:53+9:23
244698Maria TemkinaNorthernWiRUS24:13+9:43
254696Fia SnickarsSolf IK24:19+9:49
264677Henna LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot24:20+9:50
274649Liya BeardLytkarinoRUS24:26+9:56
284694Miia SalmiTurun Suunnistajat24:35+10:05
294680Elisa MattilaKyrös-Rasti24:54+10:24
304656Ellen HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat25:02+10:32
4683Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot25:02+10:32
324674Jessica LauterLauterTeamEST25:08+10:38
334669Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi27:17+12:47
344679Anastasiya MashchenkoABCSt-PeteRUS27:19+12:49
354661Saara HolopainenSuunta-Veikot27:39+13:09
364710Daria YatsenkoBelieNochiRUS29:27+14:57
374659Venla HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:06+15:36
384668Patricia KnipIF Femman30:22+15:52
394672Roosa LaineKokkolan Suunnistajat30:30+16:00
404663Iris JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3731:18+16:48
414681Sanni MiettinenDelta31:25+16:55
424647Elli AholaRastiketut32:11+17:41
434682Sofia MukhachevaABCSt-PeteRUS32:52+18:22
444708Veronika VisherskayaBelieNochiRUS32:57+18:27
4685Aino NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä32:57+18:27
464652Yulia EgorovaYarkiyMirRUS33:23+18:53
474687Anna OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura33:26+18:56
484657Elina HeinonenTurun Suunnistajat33:38+19:08
494651Daria DiakonovaSKRUMMoscoRUS39:32+25:02
504701Minna TurtiainenOlavin Rasti42:51+28:21
514665Kristel KalveEstoniaEST43:49+29:19
4662Elina IlonenSK Vuoksiei läht.
4689Jenni OvaskaLuumäen Rastiei läht.
4691Nea RapoKeravan Urheilijatei läht.
4673Essi LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English