FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D10RR 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

14671Sara KurthOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura55:35
24670Hilda KukonlehtoKangasala SK57:40+2:05
34693Siiri SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat59:17+3:42
44654Veera HaavistoKyrös-Rasti1:02:14+6:39
54686Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:02:28+6:53
64709Viivi VoutilainenMuuramen Rasti1:08:34+12:59
74697Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat1:08:35+13:00
84695Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti1:09:27+13:52
94700Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:09:30+13:55
104692Saara SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat1:13:02+17:27
114676Petra LehtinenKauhajoen Karhu1:15:36+20:01
124650Maria BlinovaBelieNochiRUS1:15:37+20:02
134678Kati LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä1:16:14+20:39
144655Sofia HaglundSolf IK1:16:49+21:14
154684Anni NykänenNavi1:17:16+21:41
164658Siina HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske1:17:46+22:11
174667Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:18:01+22:26
184653Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö1:18:53+23:18
194649Liya BeardLytkarinoRUS1:22:59+27:24
204677Henna LehtonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:24:28+28:53
214666Taika KangasSK Pohjantähti1:25:52+30:17
224696Fia SnickarsSolf IK1:26:43+31:08
234675Aleksandra LebedenkoJuventaRUS1:26:57+31:22
244688Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot1:30:30+34:55
254656Ellen HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:53+35:18
264698Maria TemkinaNorthernWiRUS1:32:47+37:12
274661Saara HolopainenSuunta-Veikot1:33:52+38:17
284674Jessica LauterLauterTeamEST1:34:15+38:40
294669Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi1:36:02+40:27
304683Nelli NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot1:39:04+43:29
314659Venla HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:41:03+45:28
324680Elisa MattilaKyrös-Rasti1:42:21+46:46
334681Sanni MiettinenDelta1:47:03+51:28
344682Sofia MukhachevaABCSt-PeteRUS1:47:08+51:33
354679Anastasiya MashchenkoABCSt-PeteRUS1:48:23+52:48
364647Elli AholaRastiketut1:48:36+53:01
374668Patricia KnipIF Femman1:52:05+56:30
384708Veronika VisherskayaBelieNochiRUS1:53:32+57:57
394687Anna OjalaKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:56:25+1:00:50
404685Aino NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä1:59:37+1:04:02
414701Minna TurtiainenOlavin Rasti2:16:04+1:20:29
424665Kristel KalveEstoniaEST2:21:23+1:25:48
434651Daria DiakonovaSKRUMMoscoRUS2:26:32+1:30:57
444652Yulia EgorovaYarkiyMirRUS2:28:10+1:32:35
4663Iris JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-37ei läht.
4699Anniina TuominenTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
4662Elina IlonenSK Vuoksiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English