FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
4335Diana AbeidulaevaLytkarinoRUS14:16:0011:52:0014:32:0011:32:0012:34:00   55707
4336Olga AfoninaSKRUMMoscoRUS13:22:0013:34:0014:18:0011:42:0012:58:00   55708
4337Eveliina AholaNavi13:26:0012:56:0012:44:0012:40:0013:08:00   149135
4338Eerika AlhoRajamäen Rykmentti13:28:0013:12:0014:48:0012:26:0011:54:00   141298
4339Tatiana ArtamonovaBaltiyskiyRUS14:18:0011:56:0012:22:0013:30:0013:12:00   55709
4340Olga BondarchikJuventaRUS13:18:0013:28:0013:40:0013:10:0012:14:00   55710
4341Anna BulashevichKalinkaRUS13:36:0011:40:0014:02:0012:36:0013:52:00   55711
4342Irina BulashevichKalinkaRUS14:56:0013:04:0012:50:0011:16:0012:42:00   55712
4343Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF14:58:0013:16:0012:26:0012:08:0011:18:00   409165
4344Anastasia EltsovaNorthernWiRUS13:48:0012:38:0012:18:0013:38:0013:44:00   123367
4345Elizaveta FominaPeterhofRUS14:28:0013:32:0012:48:0011:54:0011:42:00   55715
4346Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö14:12:0011:42:0013:48:0012:34:0013:28:00   126497
4347Olga HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura15:32:0012:14:0013:58:0011:48:0011:24:00   134229
4348Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat13:20:0012:32:0014:22:0011:34:0012:44:00   124251
4349Jonna HakalaIF Femman13:44:0012:28:0014:42:0012:46:0011:10:00   132423
4350Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles13:10:0013:22:0013:28:0012:48:0012:00:00   111298
4351Iida HeijariVehkalahden Veikot14:10:0011:20:0014:12:0012:50:0011:56:00   138415
4352Tuuli HeikkiläLynx13:42:0012:42:0012:34:0013:04:0013:32:00   412815
4353Ellinor HöstmanSolf IK15:20:0012:04:0013:34:0011:28:0012:02:00   82434
4354Kiia IsokallioRasti-Nokia13:50:0012:30:0014:44:0011:26:0013:22:00   137437
4355Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri15:26:0011:26:0012:12:0012:18:0013:14:00   111092
4356Alexandra KhimanychFoton-MoscRUS14:26:0011:08:0014:30:0013:02:0012:22:00   55716
4357Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä13:24:0011:44:0013:20:0013:36:0013:16:00   122915
4358Ekaterina KoltounovaPeterhofRUS13:16:0012:10:0014:00:0013:20:0013:06:00   55717
4359Polina KondrashovaLytkarinoRUS14:48:0011:18:0013:50:0011:58:0011:58:00   55718
4360Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:34:0012:54:0013:08:0012:20:0013:48:00   119868
4361Sanna KoskelaRasti-Jussit  13:42:0012:04:0011:50:00   41713
4362Aino KoskivirtaKymin Suunnistajat15:46:0012:00:0013:46:0011:22:0012:06:00   82012
4363Aino KulmalaRajamäen Rykmentti14:52:0011:46:0013:18:0011:06:0013:20:00   65825
4364Laura KylmäläMäntsälän Urheilijat15:44:0012:02:0012:36:0013:26:0012:46:00   126246
4365Tuuli KärjäSavon Suunta15:40:0011:10:0013:02:0012:58:0012:36:00   58508
4366Sonja LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö15:38:0013:06:0012:40:0011:14:0012:04:00   142762
4367Saana LahdelmaNavi14:50:0011:34:0013:52:0011:18:0011:44:00   130128
4368Eliisa LaineRasti-Lukko15:34:0011:36:0012:56:0011:30:0012:48:00   118999
4370Ksenya LisyutkinaLytkarinoKRUS15:18:0013:24:0013:22:0012:38:0011:14:00   55719
4371Zuzanna MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL15:24:0011:14:0013:30:0013:08:0012:16:00   55720
4372Maria MuravnikLemurRUS15:04:0011:22:0014:26:0012:14:0012:18:00   55722
4373Maija MäkinenKeravan Urheilijat15:16:0011:38:0013:12:0012:28:0011:48:00   411108
4374Riikka MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat15:08:0011:28:0012:54:0011:08:0013:18:00   138149
4375Bolotova NataliaOrienta-KyRUS14:00:0013:14:0013:32:0012:44:0011:40:00   55724
4376Sofia NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti13:40:0012:46:0014:50:0012:32:0011:34:00   151259
4377Elina NissinenNavi15:28:0011:02:0013:16:0011:56:0013:46:00   128800
4378Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat13:30:0012:36:0014:38:0012:54:0012:12:00   152409
4379Amy NymalmPargas IF13:38:0011:54:0013:38:0013:32:0012:52:00   404876
4380Arina OryolSKRUMMoscoRUS14:38:0012:12:0013:04:0013:12:0011:22:00   55725
4381Irina OsoblivetcJuventaRUS14:30:0012:06:0012:30:0011:40:0013:38:00   55726
4382Isabella PaganusLynx14:36:0011:48:0014:08:0012:02:0011:36:00   127988
4383Roosa PelkonenMäntsälän Urheilijat14:34:0011:00:0013:26:0011:38:0013:50:00   156057
4384Anna PetrovaKirishi-LaRUS15:42:0012:34:0013:00:0011:50:0011:30:00   145506
4385Heidi PlitLynx15:30:0013:38:0013:14:0011:12:0012:40:00   125013
4386Elsa PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7215:10:0013:20:0012:46:0011:24:0012:54:00   51194
4387Milla RainioOK Orient14:46:0012:08:0014:34:0011:02:0011:52:00   154128
4388Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko14:08:0013:00:0014:14:0012:56:0011:16:00   137795
4389Julia RapoKeravan Urheilijat13:56:0013:02:0014:36:0011:10:0013:10:00   140398
4390Iina RautasaloKalevan Rasti15:48:0011:50:0012:20:0012:16:0013:30:00   407608
4391Aino ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri14:42:0012:48:0013:10:0011:04:0012:10:00   114387
4392Nella RontuAngelniemen Ankkuri   12:24:0013:36:00   148625
4393Sara RuokonenLappeen Riento15:00:0012:20:0012:24:0013:28:0012:24:00   138856
4394Hanna-Mari SaaloMäntsälän Urheilijat13:58:0013:10:0013:54:0012:12:0011:32:00   135638
4395Anni-Kaisa SalomaaNavi14:06:0012:18:0014:46:0013:24:0012:30:00   116705
4396Margarita ShumilovaOlimp-VidnRUS13:54:0012:58:0014:20:0012:22:0011:38:00   55727
4397Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:24:0013:18:0012:10:0011:52:0013:34:00   120005
4398Venla SirviöSK Pohjantähti14:04:0012:22:0014:24:0013:06:0011:28:00   143896
4399Anna SkobelevaNorthernWiRUS15:06:0011:16:0013:36:0012:10:0012:28:00   55728
4400Ida SnickarsSolf IK14:02:0013:26:0012:16:0012:52:0013:26:00   59305
4401Lidia StakhanovaKirishi-LaRUS14:14:0011:06:0014:16:0013:18:0013:02:00   55729
4402Josefiina SundmanDelta14:44:0011:12:0014:06:0012:00:0012:50:00   134920
4403Ksenya TkachLytkarinoKRUS13:14:0012:50:0012:52:0013:16:0013:40:00   55730
4404Mirva ToivioSuunta Jyväskylä15:12:0012:40:0014:10:0012:42:0011:20:00   122936
4405Sara TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot14:54:0011:32:0014:28:0011:00:0012:32:00   117387
4406Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta   13:22:0012:38:00   451741
4407Silva VaismaaSuunta Jyväskylä15:02:0011:58:0014:40:0012:30:0011:46:00   126614
4413Olga VasilievaPolar StarRUS14:32:0012:52:0012:58:0013:34:0011:26:00   55732
4414Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä14:22:0013:36:0012:38:0011:46:0012:26:00   404869
4415Anna VysotskayaLytkarinoKRUS13:46:0012:24:0012:28:0013:40:0013:04:00   55733
4416Sofia ZaporozhtsevaNord WestRUS15:36:0011:24:0013:56:0011:36:0012:56:00   123344
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English