FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12TR 3. päivä

Maali 2,6 km

14566Anni MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat24:44
24575Henna PylvänäinenSippurasti24:46+2
34569Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti26:51+2:07
44562Aino LampinenKeravan Urheilijat28:17+3:33
54549Julia HimiläDelta28:20+3:36
64571Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima30:21+5:37
74568Venla NurmiRastiketut30:30+5:46
84556Julia KarpenkoJuventaRUS30:55+6:11
94567Tiina MäntyläRastiketut31:06+6:22
104547Freia GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot31:13+6:29
114583Kia LehtimäkiHiisirasti31:21+6:37
124588Viivi VarjusSK Vuoksi31:23+6:39
134574Annu PylkkänenSavon Suunta32:12+7:28
144557Emma KivilaaksoLynx32:24+7:40
154550Veera HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna32:40+7:56
164577Veera RoineDelta33:14+8:30
174563Minna LonkaSK Vuoksi33:21+8:37
184564Siiri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento33:35+8:51
194584Katri LeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat34:03+9:19
204558Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot36:00+11:16
214578Mari RyyttySK Vuoksi36:01+11:17
224560Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:30+12:46
234565Mira MandellIF Femman37:51+13:07
244570Sanni PeräläKeravan Urheilijat40:51+16:07
254546Ekaterina FadeevaNorthernWiRUS40:59+16:15
264576Xenia RabinovichNorthernWiRUS41:07+16:23
274552Jenni JäkäläSK Vuoksi43:45+19:01
284545Svetlana BlagonravovaOlimp-VidnRUS43:55+19:11
294572Venla PolvelaTuusulan Voima-Veikot44:07+19:23
304585Katri KatainenKeuruun Kisailijat44:15+19:31
314542Zlata AverchenkovaABCSt-PeteRUS45:01+20:17
324582Tessa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti45:36+20:52
334551Anna IvanovaGulfstreamRUS47:53+23:09
344544Arina BektashevaSestroretsRUS53:47+29:03
354580Maria TarasovaGulfstreamRUS54:15+29:31
364561Maija LaasanenLaihian Luja55:44+31:00
374589Salla VoutilainenSiilin Rasti55:47+31:03
384541Sofia AverchenkovaABCSt-PeteRUS56:14+31:30
394581Henriikka TilliLynx1:01:09+36:25
404579Antonina ShtolinaOlimp-VidnRUS1:30:02+1:05:18
4573Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmohylätty
4559Mimmu KokkoTarpian Suuntaei läht.
4543Emmilotta BackmanOK77ei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English