FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D12TR 5. päivä

Maali 2,1 km

14575Henna PylvänäinenSippurasti14:39
24562Aino LampinenKeravan Urheilijat16:53+2:14
34577Veera RoineDelta17:02+2:23
44578Mari RyyttySK Vuoksi17:06+2:27
54569Elsa PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti17:31+2:52
4566Anni MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat17:31+2:52
74574Annu PylkkänenSavon Suunta17:47+3:08
84589Salla VoutilainenSiilin Rasti17:48+3:09
94556Julia KarpenkoJuventaRUS18:28+3:49
104568Venla NurmiRastiketut18:36+3:57
4588Viivi VarjusSK Vuoksi18:36+3:57
124567Tiina MäntyläRastiketut18:56+4:17
134583Kia LehtimäkiHiisirasti19:55+5:16
144549Julia HimiläDelta20:01+5:22
154563Minna LonkaSK Vuoksi20:10+5:31
164547Freia GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:16+5:37
174560Emmi KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot20:35+5:56
184545Svetlana BlagonravovaOlimp-VidnRUS20:57+6:18
194558Julia KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot21:03+6:24
204565Mira MandellIF Femman21:22+6:43
214570Sanni PeräläKeravan Urheilijat21:37+6:58
224554Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-3721:52+7:13
234571Milja PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima22:00+7:21
244548Carita HautamäkiKoovee22:37+7:58
254572Venla PolvelaTuusulan Voima-Veikot22:48+8:09
264564Siiri LyytikäinenLappeen Riento22:50+8:11
274584Katri LeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat22:55+8:16
284550Veera HokkaIF Sibbo-Vargarna22:59+8:20
294552Jenni JäkäläSK Vuoksi23:10+8:31
4576Xenia RabinovichNorthernWiRUS23:10+8:31
314582Tessa TähtinenPäijät-Rasti24:02+9:23
324585Katri KatainenKeuruun Kisailijat24:53+10:14
334542Zlata AverchenkovaABCSt-PeteRUS25:06+10:27
344580Maria TarasovaGulfstreamRUS27:44+13:05
354557Emma KivilaaksoLynx30:00+15:21
364561Maija LaasanenLaihian Luja33:47+19:08
374551Anna IvanovaGulfstreamRUS35:12+20:33
384541Sofia AverchenkovaABCSt-PeteRUS46:19+31:40
394579Antonina ShtolinaOlimp-VidnRUS58:23+43:44
4573Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmohylätty
4546Ekaterina FadeevaNorthernWiRUShylätty
4544Arina BektashevaSestroretsRUSei läht.
4581Henriikka TilliLynxei läht.
4543Emmilotta BackmanOK77ei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English