FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Sanna Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:23 (1)
5:28 (1)
3:05 (2)
13:50 (2)
8:22 (3)
17:07 (1)
3:17 (3)
20:13 (1)
3:06 (12)
20:31 (1)
18 (1)
20:31  Sanna Huhtinen
2   Katriina Jasu
Hiisirasti
3:43 (6)
7:05 (2)
3:22 (3)
13:43 (1)
6:38 (1)
17:22 (2)
3:39 (5)
20:54 (2)
3:32 (13)
21:12 (2)
18 (1)
21:11  Katriina Jasu
3   Milla Malmlund
Koovee
4:27 (7)
7:57 (5)
3:30 (4)
16:02 (3)
8:05 (2)
19:40 (3)
3:38 (4)
21:35 (3)
1:55 (2)
21:56 (3)
21 (4)
21:55  Milla Malmlund
4   Laura Reuna
Hiisirasti
3:02 (5)
9:45 (7)
6:43 (10)
18:46 (5)
9:01 (7)
23:04 (4)
4:18 (7)
24:55 (4)
1:51 (1)
25:24 (4)
29 (14)
25:23  Laura Reuna
5   Sanni Heino
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:53 (3)
7:20 (3)
4:27 (6)
18:10 (4)
10:50 (10)
24:17 (5)
6:07 (13)
26:19 (5)
2:02 (3)
26:41 (5)
22 (5)
26:42  Sanni Heino
6   Venla Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:01 (4)
9:01 (6)
6:00 (8)
19:34 (6)
10:33 (9)
24:24 (6)
4:50 (10)
26:44 (6)
2:20 (7)
27:09 (6)
25 (8)
27:08  Venla Saarela
7   Marina Danilova
Baltiyskiy
4:45 (8)
7:42 (4)
2:57 (1)
20:43 (7)
13:01 (12)
25:09 (7)
4:26 (9)
27:59 (7)
2:50 (9)
28:24 (7)
25 (8)
28:23  Marina Danilova
8   Varpu Vehomäki
SulkU
7:29 (11)
12:39 (9)
5:10 (7)
21:05 (8)
8:26 (4)
26:24 (9)
5:19 (12)
28:31 (8)
2:07 (4)
28:53 (8)
22 (5)
28:52  Varpu Vehomäki
9   Reetta Hautakoski
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:38 (2)
12:40 (10)
10:02 (13)
21:37 (9)
8:57 (6)
25:59 (8)
4:22 (8)
28:57 (9)
2:58 (11)
29:21 (9)
24 (7)
29:20  Reetta Hautakoski
10   Sanni Sarin
Kangasala SK
5:39 (9)
13:00 (11)
7:21 (11)
21:46 (10)
8:46 (5)
26:48 (10)
5:02 (11)
29:03 (10)
2:15 (6)
29:23 (10)
20 (3)
29:22  Sanni Sarin
11   Anna Guseva
YarkiyMir
5:42 (10)
10:01 (8)
4:19 (5)
22:59 (11)
12:58 (11)
27:05 (11)
4:06 (6)
30:00 (11)
2:55 (10)
30:27 (11)
27 (12)
30:26  Anna Guseva
12   Ekaterina Berezina
Saint-Pete
17:00 (14)
23:06 (13)
6:06 (9)
32:52 (12)
9:46 (8)
35:56 (12)
3:04 (2)
38:07 (12)
2:11 (5)
38:32 (12)
25 (8)
38:31  Ekaterina Berezina
13   Ella Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
10:50 (12)
20:34 (12)
9:44 (12)
39:09 (13)
18:35 (13)
47:00 (13)
7:51 (14)
51:41 (13)
4:41 (14)
52:08 (13)
27 (12)
52:08  Ella Haavisto
14   Karoliina Martikainen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
16:47 (13)
30:10 (14)
13:23 (14)
50:09 (14)
19:59 (14)
53:09 (14)
3:00 (1)
55:57 (14)
2:48 (8)
56:23 (14)
26 (11)
56:22  Karoliina Martikainen
   Veronika Skopina
Gulfstream
3:21
8:45
5:24
17:01
8:16
-
-
22:00
-
22:26
26
hylätty  Veronika Skopina
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English