FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D13A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
4288Katariina AaltonenHelsingin Suunnistajat13:25:0014:01:00      117165
4289Veera AholaVaasan Suunnistajat12:43:0013:21:0011:59:0014:25:0011:09:00   123202
4290Pirjo Ala-MäyryKoovee12:33:0013:47:0012:07:0014:41:0010:03:00   135244
4291Alena BelyaevaOrienta-KyRUS12:19:0014:03:0012:15:0014:11:0010:07:00   55693
4292Sophia ArrakoskiOK7712:51:0013:35:0011:43:00     145980
4293Rita BakustinaNordWestRUS12:03:0014:31:0011:25:0014:35:0010:47:00   55694
4294Ruslana BeliykovaJuventaRUS12:29:0014:51:0011:47:0013:21:0010:57:00   55695
4295Natalia BlagonravovaOlimp-VidnRUS13:15:0014:11:0012:29:0013:45:0010:33:00   55696
4296Isabel DonnerOK7712:01:0014:23:0012:27:0014:19:0010:35:00   90148
4298Hanne-Line EkströmMS Parma12:07:0014:49:0011:29:0014:27:0010:45:00   43665
4299Alexandra EnlundIF Femman12:59:0014:41:0011:11:0013:57:0010:27:00   124629
4300Emmi HiltunenSiikaisten Sisu13:11:0014:05:0012:13:0013:23:0010:21:00   89227
4301Nea IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske13:19:0013:45:0011:41:0013:59:0010:15:00   142682
4302Minerva JuholaLahden Suunnistajat-3712:57:0013:39:0012:23:0014:05:0010:39:00   153135
4303Kiira KarvonenLynx12:45:0014:15:0012:21:0013:43:0011:07:00   110555
4304Venla KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat12:27:0014:43:0012:09:0013:29:0010:55:00   110944
4305Anni KivilaaksoLynx13:31:0013:25:0011:37:0014:17:0010:17:00   47969
4306Noora KoskinenHiisirasti12:21:0014:25:0011:53:0013:33:0011:23:00   80248
4307Anna KrylovaOlimp-VidnRUS12:39:0013:33:0011:31:0014:03:0011:11:00   55698
4308Tatiana KrylovaNorthernWiRUS12:41:0014:29:0011:01:0014:47:0010:23:00   55699
4309Ekaterina KurguzovaOlimp-VidnRUS12:11:0014:37:0012:03:0014:39:0010:05:00   55700
4310Krista LahtinenRajamäen Rykmentti13:05:0014:47:0011:09:0014:01:0010:37:00   411819
4311Alisa LaitinenNavi12:15:0014:53:0011:57:0014:15:0010:29:00   137709
4312Emmi LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit12:05:0013:53:0011:49:0014:43:0011:13:00   138199
4313Miisa-Maria LeinonenKymin Suunnistajat12:37:0014:39:0011:51:0014:13:0010:11:00   112008
4314Venla LiljeströmOlavin Rasti12:35:0013:41:0011:23:0014:29:0011:03:00   116999
4315Natalia MalukovaKirishi-LaRUS12:17:0014:21:0011:21:0014:23:0011:25:00   55701
4316Roosa MetsolaKymin Suunnistajat13:27:0013:51:0011:03:0013:35:0010:59:00   153140
4317Emma MuhonenVaasan Suunnistajat13:29:0014:13:0011:13:0013:49:0010:19:00   129159
4318Sara MäkeläKyrös-Rasti12:47:0013:59:0011:17:0014:45:0011:15:00   137661
4319Eveliina NurmiRastiketut13:09:0013:55:0011:15:0014:33:0010:43:00   140622
4320Johanna PaasiTampereen Pyrintö12:55:0013:23:0011:55:0014:37:0010:25:00   147938
4321Anri PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima13:17:0013:31:0011:35:0014:21:0010:51:00   49765
4322Aino PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo13:33:0013:27:0011:39:0013:41:0011:01:00   126351
4323Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä13:21:0014:33:0011:33:0013:31:0010:09:00   141692
4324Iita PulkkinenNavi13:03:0014:09:0011:07:0013:39:0011:19:00   114512
4325Venla-Lyydia RaivioSuunta Jyväskylä12:31:0013:43:0012:17:0014:07:0010:49:00   120112
4326Emilia RiitaojaLänsi-Lavian Loiske12:23:0014:35:0012:25:0013:27:0011:05:00   116771
4327Tuuli SuutariSippurasti12:13:0014:19:00      128952
4328Hilla ToivanenRasti-Nokia13:01:0013:49:0011:19:0013:53:0011:21:00   127792
4329Ekaterina YakovlevaVestaRUS12:09:0014:27:0012:05:0013:37:0011:27:00   55702
4330Sanni ROmuSomeron Esa12:49:0013:57:0011:05:0014:31:0010:53:00   123454
4331Lotta KetolaLapuan Virkiä   14:09:0010:31:00   128852
4332Milla RajalaLapuan Virkiä   13:25:0011:17:00   408124
4334Anni ValtonenMS Parma12:53:0014:07:0012:11:0013:51:0010:01:00   75759
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English