FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:00 (2)
7:38 (1)
2:38 (2)
9:21 (1)
1:43 (1)
12:33 (1)
3:12 (33)
14:44 (1)
2:11 (2)
17:02 (1)
2:18 (30)
18:10 (1)
1:08 (24)
18:27 (1)
17 (9)
18:27  Anna Haataja
2   Anastasia Pesegova
Nord West
7:00 (21)
9:35 (4)
2:35 (1)
11:30 (4)
1:55 (5)
13:47 (3)
2:17 (2)
17:10 (2)
3:23 (34)
18:48 (2)
1:38 (2)
19:53 (2)
1:05 (15)
20:09 (2)
16 (4)
20:08  Anastasia Pesegova
3   Jemina Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:59 (20)
10:05 (8)
3:06 (3)
12:20 (7)
2:15 (12)
14:58 (6)
2:38 (15)
17:28 (7)
2:30 (7)
18:57 (3)
1:29 (1)
19:57 (3)
1:00 (5)
20:15 (3)
18 (17)
20:15  Jemina Kokkinen
4   Evgenia Ivanova
Kirishi-La
4:59 (1)
10:25 (10)
5:26 (28)
12:43 (9)
2:18 (16)
15:00 (7)
2:17 (2)
17:19 (4)
2:19 (3)
19:00 (5)
1:41 (5)
20:00 (4)
1:00 (5)
20:20 (4)
20 (32)
20:19  Evgenia Ivanova
5   Zlata Malysheva
Nord West
5:01 (3)
8:32 (2)
3:31 (6)
10:23 (2)
1:51 (3)
14:55 (5)
4:32 (51)
17:18 (3)
2:23 (5)
18:59 (4)
1:41 (5)
20:04 (5)
1:05 (15)
20:20 (4)
16 (4)
20:20  Zlata Malysheva
6   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
6:16 (8)
10:21 (9)
4:05 (18)
12:45 (10)
2:24 (20)
15:05 (8)
2:20 (4)
17:27 (6)
2:22 (4)
19:17 (6)
1:50 (14)
20:20 (6)
1:03 (10)
20:37 (6)
17 (9)
20:34  Karoliina Ukskoski
7   My Kippilä
OK Orient
5:58 (5)
9:58 (6)
4:00 (16)
12:15 (6)
2:17 (15)
15:09 (9)
2:54 (21)
17:52 (9)
2:43 (13)
19:39 (8)
1:47 (10)
20:38 (7)
59 (4)
20:59 (7)
21 (37)
20:59  My Kippilä
8   Vilma Juvakka
Lappeen Riento
6:05 (6)
9:37 (5)
3:32 (7)
11:53 (5)
2:16 (13)
14:44 (4)
2:51 (20)
17:40 (8)
2:56 (25)
19:38 (7)
1:58 (17)
20:43 (8)
1:05 (15)
21:06 (8)
23 (43)
21:05  Vilma Juvakka
9   Veera Koski-Säntti
Rasti-Kurikka
5:43 (4)
9:16 (3)
3:33 (8)
11:04 (3)
1:48 (2)
13:25 (2)
2:21 (5)
17:20 (5)
3:55 (42)
19:52 (9)
2:32 (36)
20:57 (9)
1:05 (15)
21:14 (9)
17 (9)
21:13  Veera Koski-Säntti
10   Sarianna Sievi-Korte
Hiisirasti
6:45 (15)
10:25 (10)
3:40 (12)
12:24 (8)
1:59 (6)
15:11 (10)
2:47 (19)
18:17 (10)
3:06 (28)
20:34 (10)
2:17 (28)
21:49 (10)
1:15 (30)
22:07 (10)
18 (17)
22:07  Sarianna Sievi-Korte
11   Liybov Balandina
LegendaChe
7:50 (31)
11:40 (18)
3:50 (14)
14:01 (14)
2:21 (18)
16:26 (11)
2:25 (6)
19:18 (11)
2:52 (17)
20:58 (11)
1:40 (3)
21:53 (11)
55 (1)
22:10 (11)
17 (9)
22:09  Liybov Balandina
12   Annabella Tolonen
RaRy
8:38 (40)
13:29 (26)
4:51 (23)
15:21 (25)
1:52 (4)
17:34 (22)
2:13 (1)
19:37 (12)
2:03 (1)
21:17 (12)
1:40 (3)
22:14 (12)
57 (2)
22:31 (12)
17 (9)
22:29  Annabella Tolonen
13   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:30 (10)
12:24 (22)
5:54 (30)
14:27 (18)
2:03 (7)
16:53 (14)
2:26 (7)
19:37 (12)
2:44 (14)
21:31 (13)
1:54 (15)
22:37 (13)
1:06 (20)
22:53 (13)
16 (4)
22:52  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
14   Mirabella Tolonen
RaRy
6:44 (14)
10:04 (7)
3:20 (4)
14:24 (17)
4:20 (49)
17:03 (15)
2:39 (16)
19:57 (17)
2:54 (20)
21:39 (15)
1:42 (7)
22:40 (14)
1:01 (7)
22:56 (14)
16 (4)
22:55  Mirabella Tolonen
15   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
6:28 (9)
11:24 (16)
4:56 (24)
14:43 (20)
3:19 (41)
17:16 (19)
2:33 (11)
19:47 (16)
2:31 (8)
21:36 (14)
1:49 (11)
22:40 (14)
1:04 (12)
22:58 (15)
18 (17)
22:57  Salla Pajula
16   Carina Polzer
TeamAustri
7:16 (26)
10:51 (14)
3:35 (10)
13:01 (12)
2:10 (9)
16:48 (13)
3:47 (42)
19:42 (15)
2:54 (20)
21:54 (16)
2:12 (25)
23:00 (16)
1:06 (20)
23:20 (16)
20 (32)
23:18  Carina Polzer
17   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
6:37 (12)
11:08 (15)
4:31 (21)
13:49 (13)
2:41 (30)
17:04 (16)
3:15 (34)
20:24 (19)
3:20 (32)
22:32 (18)
2:08 (23)
23:39 (17)
1:07 (23)
23:58 (17)
19 (26)
23:56  Julia Korhonen
18   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
7:29 (27)
11:27 (17)
3:58 (15)
14:09 (15)
2:42 (31)
17:13 (17)
3:04 (30)
20:17 (18)
3:04 (27)
22:29 (17)
2:12 (25)
23:47 (18)
1:18 (33)
24:03 (18)
16 (4)
24:02  Nelli Rehn
19   Jessika Rolig
Hauhon Sisu
7:06 (24)
12:13 (20)
5:07 (27)
14:49 (22)
2:36 (26)
17:18 (20)
2:29 (8)
21:28 (23)
4:10 (47)
23:17 (20)
1:49 (11)
24:19 (19)
1:02 (9)
24:37 (19)
18 (17)
24:35  Jessika Rolig
20   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
Toktaka
6:46 (16)
10:25 (10)
3:39 (11)
14:14 (16)
3:49 (44)
17:15 (18)
3:01 (27)
21:04 (20)
3:49 (40)
23:06 (19)
2:02 (19)
24:19 (19)
1:13 (27)
24:38 (20)
19 (26)
24:38  Annija Anna Zalaiskalna
21   Julia Munck
Olavin Rasti
7:14 (25)
10:37 (13)
3:23 (5)
12:57 (11)
2:20 (17)
16:44 (12)
3:47 (42)
19:37 (12)
2:53 (18)
23:18 (21)
3:41 (42)
24:39 (21)
1:21 (38)
24:58 (21)
19 (26)
24:57  Julia Munck
22   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
7:43 (30)
11:58 (19)
4:15 (20)
14:27 (18)
2:29 (23)
17:22 (21)
2:55 (22)
21:25 (22)
4:03 (45)
23:34 (22)
2:09 (24)
24:49 (22)
1:15 (30)
25:07 (22)
18 (17)
25:06  Hanne Manderbacka
23   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:35 (29)
12:35 (24)
5:00 (26)
15:17 (24)
2:42 (31)
18:25 (24)
3:08 (31)
21:15 (21)
2:50 (15)
23:34 (22)
2:19 (31)
24:59 (23)
1:25 (42)
25:16 (23)
17 (9)
25:17  Heidi Mikkola
24   Petra Aho
Navi
6:54 (19)
14:12 (29)
7:18 (38)
16:28 (27)
2:16 (13)
19:14 (28)
2:46 (18)
21:54 (24)
2:40 (11)
24:01 (25)
2:07 (22)
25:11 (24)
1:10 (25)
25:34 (24)
23 (43)
25:34  Petra Aho
25   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
8:18 (33)
12:25 (23)
4:07 (19)
15:02 (23)
2:37 (27)
18:45 (25)
3:43 (40)
22:03 (26)
3:18 (31)
24:00 (24)
1:57 (16)
25:18 (25)
1:18 (33)
25:39 (25)
21 (37)
25:38  Sanni Marttinen
26   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
6:30 (10)
13:57 (27)
7:27 (39)
16:32 (28)
2:35 (25)
19:09 (27)
2:37 (14)
22:04 (27)
2:55 (23)
24:10 (26)
2:06 (20)
25:28 (26)
1:18 (33)
25:50 (26)
22 (42)
25:49  Niina Reponen
27   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
6:50 (17)
15:14 (33)
8:24 (43)
17:18 (32)
2:04 (8)
19:49 (29)
2:31 (9)
22:40 (28)
2:51 (16)
24:29 (27)
1:49 (11)
25:35 (27)
1:06 (20)
25:58 (27)
23 (43)
25:57  Netta Rajamäki
28   Anika Gassner
TeamAustri
7:05 (23)
14:37 (31)
7:32 (40)
16:50 (29)
2:13 (10)
20:36 (30)
3:46 (41)
23:47 (29)
3:11 (29)
26:14 (28)
2:27 (35)
27:12 (28)
58 (3)
27:30 (28)
18 (17)
27:30  Anika Gassner
29   Olga Baranenko
Juventa
7:04 (22)
13:14 (25)
6:10 (31)
16:03 (26)
2:49 (35)
19:02 (26)
2:59 (24)
21:57 (25)
2:55 (23)
26:23 (30)
4:26 (47)
27:27 (29)
1:04 (12)
27:45 (29)
18 (17)
27:45  Olga Baranenko
30   Maja Morawska
Flota Gdynia
6:40 (13)
16:11 (37)
9:31 (46)
18:25 (35)
2:14 (11)
21:00 (31)
2:35 (12)
24:00 (30)
3:00 (26)
26:21 (29)
2:21 (33)
27:45 (30)
1:24 (41)
28:05 (30)
20 (32)
28:05  Maja Morawska
31   Anni-Elina Koskiaho
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:32 (36)
14:17 (30)
5:45 (29)
16:54 (30)
2:37 (27)
21:56 (36)
5:02 (52)
24:38 (31)
2:42 (12)
26:55 (31)
2:17 (28)
28:13 (31)
1:18 (33)
28:28 (31)
15 (1)
28:27  Anni-Elina Koskiaho
32   Saana Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:51 (41)
15:20 (34)
6:29 (33)
18:43 (36)
3:23 (42)
21:43 (35)
3:00 (26)
24:59 (32)
3:16 (30)
27:45 (32)
2:46 (38)
28:49 (32)
1:04 (12)
29:12 (32)
23 (43)
29:11  Saana Suutari
33   Hanna Rainio
OK Orient
6:06 (7)
17:48 (39)
11:42 (48)
20:27 (39)
2:39 (29)
23:26 (38)
2:59 (24)
26:02 (37)
2:36 (10)
28:01 (34)
1:59 (18)
29:02 (33)
1:01 (7)
29:21 (33)
19 (26)
29:20  Hanna Rainio
34   Frida Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:18 (33)
15:09 (32)
6:51 (36)
17:43 (33)
2:34 (24)
21:21 (33)
3:38 (39)
25:26 (33)
4:05 (46)
27:47 (33)
2:21 (33)
29:35 (34)
1:48 (49)
29:52 (34)
17 (9)
29:50  Frida Reinikka
35   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
17:05 (51)
20:39 (46)
3:34 (9)
23:03 (44)
2:24 (20)
25:38 (42)
2:35 (12)
28:03 (40)
2:25 (6)
29:48 (36)
1:45 (9)
31:01 (35)
1:13 (27)
31:16 (35)
15 (1)
31:15  Elin Lövdal
36   Barbara Rahn
OLGSuhr
7:29 (27)
15:23 (35)
7:54 (42)
18:12 (34)
2:49 (35)
21:41 (34)
3:29 (37)
25:27 (34)
3:46 (38)
29:28 (35)
4:01 (44)
31:06 (36)
1:38 (46)
31:25 (36)
19 (26)
31:24  Barbara Rahn
37   Henna Mikkonen
Savon Suunta
9:02 (42)
13:59 (28)
4:57 (25)
17:04 (31)
3:05 (40)
21:18 (32)
4:14 (47)
25:59 (35)
4:41 (49)
29:52 (37)
3:53 (43)
31:30 (39)
1:38 (46)
31:45 (37)
15 (1)
31:46  Henna Mikkonen
38   Varvara Novikova
Kuzmolovo1
9:10 (43)
15:37 (36)
6:27 (32)
19:26 (37)
3:49 (44)
23:39 (39)
4:13 (46)
27:07 (38)
3:28 (36)
30:12 (38)
3:05 (40)
31:24 (37)
1:12 (26)
31:47 (38)
23 (43)
31:47  Varvara Novikova
38   Irina Stroganova
Polar Star
8:34 (37)
17:11 (38)
8:37 (44)
20:04 (38)
2:53 (37)
23:05 (37)
3:01 (27)
25:59 (35)
2:54 (20)
30:26 (39)
4:27 (48)
31:29 (38)
1:03 (10)
31:47 (38)
18 (17)
31:47  Irina Stroganova
40   Victoria Meltser
NordWest
10:53 (45)
18:04 (40)
7:11 (37)
20:50 (40)
2:46 (34)
25:16 (40)
4:26 (48)
28:36 (41)
3:20 (32)
30:42 (40)
2:06 (20)
32:02 (40)
1:20 (37)
32:25 (40)
23 (43)
32:25  Victoria Meltser
41   Denise Hlosta
TeamAustri
15:03 (49)
18:51 (43)
3:48 (13)
23:09 (46)
4:18 (48)
26:46 (45)
3:37 (38)
29:20 (43)
2:34 (9)
31:36 (42)
2:16 (27)
32:59 (41)
1:23 (40)
33:25 (41)
26 (51)
33:24  Denise Hlosta
42   Kiia Lampinen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:53 (18)
20:41 (47)
13:48 (52)
23:04 (45)
2:23 (19)
25:35 (41)
2:31 (9)
29:29 (44)
3:54 (41)
31:13 (41)
1:44 (8)
33:00 (42)
1:47 (48)
33:26 (42)
26 (51)
33:25  Kiia Lampinen
43   Heini Tarvainen
Navi
8:07 (32)
20:09 (45)
12:02 (49)
22:52 (43)
2:43 (33)
25:55 (43)
3:03 (29)
28:48 (42)
2:53 (18)
33:13 (43)
4:25 (46)
34:27 (43)
1:14 (29)
34:47 (43)
20 (32)
34:47  Heini Tarvainen
44   Anna Osipova
EVEREST-RU
12:52 (48)
19:40 (44)
6:48 (35)
23:29 (47)
3:49 (44)
27:40 (46)
4:11 (45)
31:10 (46)
3:30 (37)
34:09 (44)
2:59 (39)
35:26 (44)
1:17 (32)
35:51 (44)
25 (50)
35:50  Anna Osipova
45   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
12:01 (47)
18:39 (42)
6:38 (34)
22:20 (42)
3:41 (43)
26:09 (44)
3:49 (44)
30:05 (45)
3:56 (43)
34:17 (45)
4:12 (45)
36:10 (45)
1:53 (51)
36:34 (45)
24 (49)
36:32  Tuulia Kivistö
46   Aino Summanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:20 (44)
18:12 (41)
7:52 (41)
22:15 (41)
4:03 (47)
28:22 (47)
6:07 (53)
33:13 (47)
4:51 (50)
35:52 (46)
2:39 (37)
37:14 (46)
1:22 (39)
37:34 (46)
20 (32)
37:33  Aino Summanen
47   Iina Kaitola
Rastiketut
8:34 (37)
21:54 (48)
13:20 (51)
29:29 (50)
7:35 (53)
32:37 (50)
3:08 (31)
36:01 (49)
3:24 (35)
38:20 (48)
2:19 (31)
39:25 (48)
1:05 (15)
39:44 (47)
19 (26)
39:43  Iina Kaitola
48   Archakova Anna
Orienta-Ky
19:05 (52)
23:41 (49)
4:36 (22)
26:41 (48)
3:00 (38)
30:09 (48)
3:28 (35)
34:07 (48)
3:58 (44)
37:21 (47)
3:14 (41)
39:16 (47)
1:55 (52)
39:56 (48)
40 (53)
39:55  Archakova Anna
49   Enni Haapalainen
Rastiketut
8:19 (35)
12:21 (21)
4:02 (17)
14:48 (21)
2:27 (22)
17:43 (23)
2:55 (22)
27:07 (38)
9:24 (53)
39:54 (49)
12:47 (53)
41:29 (49)
1:35 (44)
41:47 (49)
18 (17)
41:46  Enni Haapalainen
50   Elli Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
11:27 (46)
24:20 (50)
12:53 (50)
28:50 (49)
4:30 (51)
31:29 (49)
2:39 (16)
38:24 (50)
6:55 (52)
45:18 (50)
6:54 (52)
46:49 (50)
1:31 (43)
47:10 (50)
21 (37)
47:10  Elli Lassila
51   Alma Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
8:34 (37)
28:25 (52)
19:51 (53)
32:51 (52)
4:26 (50)
37:21 (52)
4:30 (50)
41:09 (52)
3:48 (39)
45:48 (51)
4:39 (49)
47:39 (51)
1:51 (50)
48:00 (51)
21 (37)
48:00  Alma Pyymäki
52   Virpi Hyytiäinen
Juvan Urheilijat
16:25 (50)
28:06 (51)
11:41 (47)
31:09 (51)
3:03 (39)
34:37 (51)
3:28 (35)
41:01 (51)
6:24 (51)
47:23 (52)
6:22 (51)
49:00 (52)
1:37 (45)
49:21 (52)
21 (37)
49:19  Virpi Hyytiäinen
53   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
22:52 (53)
31:49 (53)
8:57 (45)
37:58 (53)
6:09 (52)
42:24 (53)
4:26 (48)
46:34 (53)
4:10 (47)
51:41 (53)
5:07 (50)
54:24 (53)
2:43 (53)
54:41 (53)
17 (9)
54:41  Minttu Paunu
54   Pilvi Kemppinen
Lappeen Riento
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:10  Pilvi Kemppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English