FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,4 km
 
1.   Annabella Tolonen RaRy    14:35:00   19:46  
2.   Anastasia Pesegova Nord West  RUS  13:03:00   19:52  
3.   Anna Haataja Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:53:00   20:44  
4.   Mirabella Tolonen RaRy    14:17:00   21:02  
5.   Annija Anna Zalaiskalna Toktaka  LAT  13:11:00   21:12  
6.   Anika Gassner TeamAustri  AUT  13:15:00   21:35  
7.   Hanna Rainio OK Orient    14:33:00   21:57  
8.   Zlata Malysheva Nord West  RUS  14:03:00   22:27  
9.   Petra Aho Navi    13:25:00   22:34  
10.   My Kippilä OK Orient    13:35:00   22:49  
11.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot    13:01:00   23:13  
12.   Niina Reponen Paimion Rasti    13:43:00   23:18  
13.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK    14:11:00   23:36  
14.   Denise Hlosta TeamAustri  AUT  14:13:00   23:49  
15.   Heidi Mikkola Kankaanpään Suunnistajat    14:23:00   23:55  
16.   Liybov Balandina LegendaChe  RUS  13:47:00   23:56  
17.   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka    14:57:00   24:00  
18.   Evgenia Ivanova Kirishi-La  RUS  13:45:00   24:12  
19.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen Tampereen Pyrintö    13:29:00   24:21  
20.   Salla Pajula Lapuan Virkiä    13:09:00   24:57  
21.   Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri    14:29:00   25:58  
22.   Julia Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    14:21:00   25:59  
23.   Maja Morawska Flota Gdynia  POL  14:01:00   26:09  
24.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte Hiisirasti    14:41:00   26:19  
24.   Hanne Manderbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat    14:49:00   26:19  
26.   Sanni Marttinen Navi    14:05:00   26:38  
27.   Vilma Juvakka Lappeen Riento    14:15:00   27:01  
28.   Olga Baranenko Juventa  RUS  13:39:00   27:32  
29.   Elin Lövdal IF Femman    13:31:00   28:11  
30.   Carina Polzer TeamAustri  AUT  14:39:00   29:31  
31.   Nelli Rehn Lynx    13:07:00   29:54  
32.   Julia Munck Olavin Rasti    13:23:00   30:18  
33.   Kiia Lampinen Keravan Urheilijat    13:05:00   30:44  
34.   Saana Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot    13:57:00   31:34  
35.   Enni Haapalainen Rastiketut    13:33:00   31:42  
36.   Heini Tarvainen Navi    14:37:00   31:43  
37.   Archakova Anna Orienta-Ky  RUS  14:19:00   31:44  
38.   Iina Kaitola Rastiketut    14:31:00   32:29  
38.   Aino Summanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:47:00   32:29  
40.   Minttu Paunu Tampereen Pyrintö    14:27:00   33:14  
41.   Victoria Meltser NordWest  RUS  13:27:00   33:57  
42.   Varvara Novikova Kuzmolovo1  RUS  14:45:00   34:09  
43.   Frida Reinikka Vaasan Suunnistajat    13:55:00   34:23  
44.   Alma Pyymäki Kouvolan Rasti-72    14:25:00   35:08  
45.   Tuulia Kivistö IF Sibbo-Vargarna    13:51:00   36:42  
46.   Irina Stroganova Polar Star  RUS  13:17:00   39:09  
47.   Virpi Hyytiäinen Juvan Urheilijat    14:07:00   40:43  
48.   Anna Osipova EVEREST-RU  RUS  14:51:00   44:46  
49.   Pilvi Kemppinen Lappeen Riento    13:19:00   44:47  
50.   Barbara Rahn OLGSuhr  SUI  13:49:00   47:03  
51.   Anni-Elina Koskiaho Vehkalahden Veikot    14:55:00   47:14  
52.   Amanda Smeds Solf IK    14:59:00   57:11  
   Stephanie Krapesch TeamAustri  AUT  13:41:00   ei läht.  
   Mona Juppo Helsingin Suunnistajat    13:53:00   ei läht.  
   Henna Mikkonen Savon Suunta    14:09:00   ei läht.  
   Elli Lassila Kuortaneen Kunto    14:43:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English