FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D14A 4. päivä

Maali 2,4 km

14281Annabella TolonenRaRy19:46
24263Anastasia PesegovaNord WestRUS19:52+6
34232Anna HaatajaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura20:44+58
44282Mirabella TolonenRaRy21:02+1:16
54287Annija Anna ZalaiskalnaToktakaLAT21:12+1:26
64230Anika GassnerTeamAustriAUT21:35+1:49
74267Hanna RainioOK Orient21:57+2:11
84251Zlata MalyshevaNord WestRUS22:27+2:41
94226Petra AhoNavi22:34+2:48
104241My KippiläOK Orient22:49+3:03
114243Jemina KokkinenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:13+3:27
124271Niina ReponenPaimion Rasti23:18+3:32
134268Netta RajamäkiKangasala SK23:36+3:50
144233Denise HlostaTeamAustriAUT23:49+4:03
154255Heidi MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat23:55+4:09
164228Liybov BalandinaLegendaCheRUS23:56+4:10
174246Veera Koski-SänttiRasti-Kurikka24:00+4:14
184236Evgenia IvanovaKirishi-LaRUS24:12+4:26
194272Anna-Reetta ReunanenTampereen Pyrintö24:21+4:35
204261Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä24:57+5:11
214279Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri25:58+6:12
224244Julia KorhonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat25:59+6:13
234257Maja MorawskaFlota GdyniaPOL26:09+6:23
244274Sarianna Sievi-KorteHiisirasti26:19+6:33
4252Hanne ManderbackaVaasan Suunnistajat26:19+6:33
264253Sanni MarttinenNavi26:38+6:52
274238Vilma JuvakkaLappeen Riento27:01+7:15
284229Olga BaranenkoJuventaRUS27:32+7:46
294250Elin LövdalIF Femman28:11+8:25
304264Carina PolzerTeamAustriAUT29:31+9:45
314269Nelli RehnLynx29:54+10:08
324258Julia MunckOlavin Rasti30:18+10:32
334248Kiia LampinenKeravan Urheilijat30:44+10:58
344277Saana SuutariVehkalahden Veikot31:34+11:48
354231Enni HaapalainenRastiketut31:42+11:56
364278Heini TarvainenNavi31:43+11:57
374227Archakova AnnaOrienta-KyRUS31:44+11:58
384276Aino SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:29+12:43
4239Iina KaitolaRastiketut32:29+12:43
404262Minttu PaunuTampereen Pyrintö33:14+13:28
414254Victoria MeltserNordWestRUS33:57+14:11
424259Varvara NovikovaKuzmolovo1RUS34:09+14:23
434270Frida ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat34:23+14:37
444265Alma PyymäkiKouvolan Rasti-7235:08+15:22
454242Tuulia KivistöIF Sibbo-Vargarna36:42+16:56
464275Irina StroganovaPolar StarRUS39:09+19:23
474235Virpi HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat40:43+20:57
484260Anna OsipovaEVEREST-RURUS44:46+25:00
494240Pilvi KemppinenLappeen Riento44:47+25:01
504266Barbara RahnOLGSuhrSUI47:03+27:17
514245Anni-Elina KoskiahoVehkalahden Veikot47:14+27:28
524280Amanda SmedsSolf IK57:11+37:25
4249Elli LassilaKuortaneen Kuntokeskeytti
4256Henna MikkonenSavon Suuntaei läht.
4237Mona JuppoHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
4247Stephanie KrapeschTeamAustriAUTei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English