FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D16E 4. päivä

Lähtölista

533Elisa PayerTeamAustriAUT12:21:00   41394
536Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat12:23:00   153414
546Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat12:25:00   402442
525Emma PiitulainenKalevan Rasti12:27:00   125736
521Maria EspoSippurasti12:31:00   88563
501Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat12:33:00   59801
535Minni HalinenKymin Suunnistajat12:35:00   408108
539Anni ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri12:37:00   99789
543Aino LaasanenLaihian Luja12:39:00   89352
534Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske12:41:00   138337
516Ekaterina SavkinaNorthernWiRUS12:43:00   41395
547Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura12:45:00   153819
514Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti12:47:00   111104
506Sara KarvonenLynx12:49:00   155088
523Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat12:51:00   116772
542Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot12:53:00   90160
526Martina WalchTeamAustriAUT12:55:00   41396
532Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat12:57:00   142331
517Johanna FrenckellOK Raseborg12:59:00   122922
515Pinja HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:01:00   129324
544Irene KosonenAnttolan Urheilijat13:03:00   111315
529Anniina SimonenKalevan Rasti13:05:00   120104
512Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot13:07:00   410888
507Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:09:00   133512
522Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:13:00   148803
505Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat13:15:00   99779
503Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti13:17:00   149154
545Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat13:19:00   89267
519Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot13:21:00   140445
541Lisa PacherTeamAustriAUT13:25:00   41393
509Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat13:27:00   131602
538Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti13:29:00   59793
528Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut13:31:00   128012
524Pia IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske13:33:00   90808
502Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske13:35:00   40980
527Essi RautasaloKalevan Rasti13:37:00   407656
520Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS13:39:00   41387
531Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia13:41:00   144367
518Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat13:43:00   82802
530Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:45:00   90173
537Josefina BäckOK Raseborg13:47:00   119112
504Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka13:49:00   124103
508Tiia KuneliusKuusankosken Urheiluseura13:51:00   118108
511Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti13:55:00   83672
513Alma ToivonenKangasala SK13:57:00   150567
510Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:59:00   408729
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English