FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D16E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
9:53 (2)
12:31 (3)
2:38 (4)
19:51 (3)
7:20 (4)
26:27 (2)
6:36 (2)
29:53 (2)
3:26 (4)
32:13 (2)
2:20 (9)
35:30 (2)
3:17 (4)
42:26 (1)
6:56 (2)
44:31 (1)
2:05 (1)
47:16 (1)
2:45 (3)
48:34 (1)
1:18 (2)
48:49 (1)
15 (2)
48:49  Oona Valkonen
2   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
11:54 (19)
14:33 (11)
2:39 (5)
21:45 (5)
7:12 (3)
28:22 (3)
6:37 (3)
31:44 (3)
3:22 (3)
34:14 (4)
2:30 (13)
37:27 (4)
3:13 (3)
44:19 (2)
6:52 (1)
46:25 (2)
2:06 (2)
49:11 (2)
2:46 (4)
50:30 (2)
1:19 (4)
50:46 (2)
16 (4)
50:46  Anniina Suhonen
3   Niina Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
10:46 (9)
14:53 (14)
4:07 (27)
22:01 (8)
7:08 (2)
28:51 (4)
6:50 (5)
32:07 (4)
3:16 (2)
33:57 (3)
1:50 (1)
37:24 (3)
3:27 (8)
44:48 (3)
7:24 (5)
47:32 (3)
2:44 (15)
50:13 (3)
2:41 (1)
51:30 (3)
1:17 (1)
51:47 (3)
17 (9)
51:46  Niina Hulkkonen
4   Emilia Mänttäri
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:04 (4)
12:13 (2)
2:09 (1)
19:15 (1)
7:02 (1)
25:27 (1)
6:12 (1)
29:24 (1)
3:57 (12)
31:38 (1)
2:14 (5)
35:10 (1)
3:32 (9)
46:22 (4)
11:12 (31)
48:58 (5)
2:36 (13)
51:52 (4)
2:54 (6)
53:17 (4)
1:25 (9)
53:33 (4)
16 (4)
53:27  Emilia Mänttäri
5   Suvi Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
10:30 (6)
13:03 (4)
2:33 (3)
23:44 (14)
10:41 (32)
30:28 (10)
6:44 (4)
34:19 (8)
3:51 (8)
36:30 (7)
2:11 (3)
39:49 (7)
3:19 (6)
46:50 (6)
7:01 (3)
48:57 (4)
2:07 (3)
52:00 (5)
3:03 (9)
53:21 (5)
1:21 (6)
53:38 (5)
17 (9)
53:36  Suvi Heittola
6   Jannina Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
10:56 (12)
13:49 (8)
2:53 (9)
22:37 (11)
8:48 (22)
30:10 (9)
7:33 (9)
33:14 (5)
3:04 (1)
35:33 (5)
2:19 (8)
39:18 (5)
3:45 (18)
46:32 (5)
7:14 (4)
49:04 (6)
2:32 (11)
52:30 (6)
3:26 (14)
53:48 (6)
1:18 (2)
54:06 (6)
18 (13)
54:05  Jannina Gustafsson
7   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
10:49 (10)
13:47 (7)
2:58 (11)
22:14 (9)
8:27 (16)
29:44 (6)
7:30 (8)
33:48 (6)
4:04 (16)
36:30 (7)
2:42 (21)
40:28 (8)
3:58 (25)
48:57 (7)
8:29 (14)
52:07 (8)
3:10 (28)
56:09 (7)
4:02 (24)
58:11 (7)
2:02 (41)
58:30 (7)
19 (17)
58:29  Sara Karvonen
8   Marika Suominen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:54 (3)
13:32 (5)
3:38 (19)
22:18 (10)
8:46 (21)
29:30 (5)
7:12 (6)
37:02 (12)
7:32 (37)
39:14 (12)
2:12 (4)
42:46 (12)
3:32 (9)
51:33 (11)
8:47 (18)
54:19 (11)
2:46 (18)
57:42 (9)
3:23 (13)
59:02 (8)
1:20 (5)
59:23 (8)
21 (29)
59:17  Marika Suominen
9   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:24 (1)
11:48 (1)
2:24 (2)
19:18 (2)
7:30 (6)
30:06 (8)
10:48 (28)
34:01 (7)
3:55 (11)
36:15 (6)
2:14 (5)
39:47 (6)
3:32 (9)
50:02 (9)
10:15 (24)
52:27 (9)
2:25 (8)
57:26 (8)
4:59 (32)
59:11 (9)
1:45 (27)
59:31 (9)
20 (21)
59:29  Maaret Turunen
10   Pinja Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
11:28 (13)
14:26 (10)
2:58 (11)
22:00 (7)
7:34 (9)
29:46 (7)
7:46 (10)
35:08 (9)
5:22 (27)
37:31 (9)
2:23 (12)
40:38 (9)
3:07 (1)
49:11 (8)
8:33 (16)
51:56 (7)
2:45 (16)
58:14 (10)
6:18 (36)
59:39 (10)
1:25 (9)
59:58 (10)
19 (17)
59:58  Pinja Hietanen
11   Venla Heikkilä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12:14 (22)
15:42 (17)
3:28 (17)
23:59 (16)
8:17 (15)
33:43 (14)
9:44 (22)
38:33 (16)
4:50 (22)
40:36 (13)
2:03 (2)
44:12 (13)
3:36 (12)
52:41 (13)
8:29 (14)
55:02 (12)
2:21 (7)
58:19 (11)
3:17 (11)
59:49 (11)
1:30 (16)
1:00:07 (11)
18 (13)
1:00:06  Venla Heikkilä
12   Katri Lylynperä
Suunta-Sepot
10:37 (8)
17:37 (26)
7:00 (38)
25:09 (19)
7:32 (8)
34:08 (16)
8:59 (16)
38:01 (14)
3:53 (10)
40:59 (16)
2:58 (30)
44:16 (15)
3:17 (4)
52:26 (12)
8:10 (13)
55:13 (13)
2:47 (22)
58:35 (12)
3:22 (12)
59:58 (12)
1:23 (7)
1:00:14 (12)
16 (4)
1:00:14  Katri Lylynperä
13   Ekaterina Savkina
NorthernWi
10:34 (7)
14:52 (13)
4:18 (30)
25:24 (20)
10:32 (30)
32:40 (12)
7:16 (7)
36:32 (11)
3:52 (9)
39:03 (11)
2:31 (15)
42:12 (11)
3:09 (2)
52:52 (14)
10:40 (29)
55:35 (14)
2:43 (14)
59:01 (13)
3:26 (14)
1:00:54 (13)
1:53 (36)
1:01:14 (13)
20 (21)
1:01:13  Ekaterina Savkina
14   Tiia Kunelius
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
10:09 (5)
14:10 (9)
4:01 (25)
21:58 (6)
7:48 (11)
36:51 (23)
14:53 (38)
40:38 (22)
3:47 (7)
43:16 (22)
2:38 (19)
47:09 (21)
3:53 (24)
54:46 (18)
7:37 (6)
56:59 (17)
2:13 (4)
59:55 (14)
2:56 (8)
1:01:21 (14)
1:26 (11)
1:01:40 (14)
19 (17)
1:01:38  Tiia Kunelius
15   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:49 (26)
17:14 (25)
4:25 (31)
27:38 (29)
10:24 (29)
36:00 (21)
8:22 (14)
40:09 (21)
4:09 (17)
42:39 (20)
2:30 (13)
45:59 (20)
3:20 (7)
53:58 (17)
7:59 (11)
57:14 (18)
3:16 (30)
1:00:47 (15)
3:33 (17)
1:02:16 (15)
1:29 (13)
1:02:33 (15)
17 (9)
1:02:33  Marjo Bergman
16   Martina Walch
TeamAustri
15:55 (37)
19:42 (33)
3:47 (21)
29:34 (34)
9:52 (26)
38:58 (27)
9:24 (19)
42:40 (23)
3:42 (6)
45:20 (23)
2:40 (20)
49:11 (23)
3:51 (20)
56:48 (22)
7:37 (6)
59:04 (21)
2:16 (5)
1:01:58 (17)
2:54 (6)
1:03:27 (16)
1:29 (13)
1:03:49 (16)
22 (33)
1:03:48  Martina Walch
17   Johanna Frenckell
OK Raseborg
11:31 (14)
16:01 (22)
4:30 (32)
24:46 (18)
8:45 (20)
34:08 (16)
9:22 (18)
39:05 (17)
4:57 (24)
41:40 (18)
2:35 (17)
45:22 (17)
3:42 (16)
53:24 (16)
8:02 (12)
56:49 (16)
3:25 (33)
1:01:42 (16)
4:53 (31)
1:03:32 (17)
1:50 (32)
1:03:53 (17)
21 (29)
1:03:52  Johanna Frenckell
18   Roosa Hämäläinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:22 (23)
15:11 (16)
2:49 (7)
23:40 (13)
8:29 (18)
34:44 (18)
11:04 (30)
39:20 (18)
4:36 (20)
41:36 (17)
2:16 (7)
45:41 (18)
4:05 (27)
56:08 (20)
10:27 (27)
59:34 (22)
3:26 (37)
1:02:15 (19)
2:41 (1)
1:03:38 (18)
1:23 (7)
1:03:55 (18)
17 (9)
1:03:55  Roosa Hämäläinen
19   Elisa Mäkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
11:41 (16)
14:44 (12)
3:03 (14)
22:49 (12)
8:05 (13)
31:10 (11)
8:21 (13)
35:12 (10)
4:02 (14)
37:34 (10)
2:22 (11)
41:17 (10)
3:43 (17)
50:38 (10)
9:21 (20)
54:03 (10)
3:25 (33)
1:02:18 (20)
8:15 (41)
1:03:52 (19)
1:34 (20)
1:04:17 (20)
25 (39)
1:04:11  Elisa Mäkinen
20   Emmi Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
13:48 (31)
16:35 (24)
2:47 (6)
25:53 (22)
9:18 (24)
33:55 (15)
8:02 (11)
37:53 (13)
3:58 (13)
40:37 (14)
2:44 (23)
44:14 (14)
3:37 (14)
52:57 (15)
8:43 (17)
55:53 (15)
2:56 (26)
1:02:10 (18)
6:17 (35)
1:03:56 (20)
1:46 (30)
1:04:15 (19)
19 (17)
1:04:13  Emmi Haavisto
21   Alma Toivonen
Kangasala SK
13:01 (27)
15:59 (20)
2:58 (11)
23:51 (15)
7:52 (12)
33:15 (13)
9:24 (19)
38:07 (15)
4:52 (23)
40:51 (15)
2:44 (23)
44:27 (16)
3:36 (12)
55:56 (19)
11:29 (33)
58:42 (20)
2:46 (18)
1:02:41 (21)
3:59 (23)
1:04:11 (21)
1:30 (16)
1:04:31 (21)
20 (21)
1:04:30  Alma Toivonen
22   Milla Maijala
Lapin Veikot
10:53 (11)
13:46 (6)
2:53 (9)
21:17 (4)
7:31 (7)
35:38 (20)
14:21 (36)
39:40 (19)
4:02 (14)
42:00 (19)
2:20 (9)
45:47 (19)
3:47 (19)
56:13 (21)
10:26 (26)
58:38 (19)
2:25 (8)
1:03:19 (22)
4:41 (29)
1:05:04 (22)
1:45 (27)
1:05:22 (22)
18 (13)
1:05:21  Milla Maijala
23   Jenna Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:50 (17)
17:51 (27)
6:01 (36)
26:04 (24)
8:13 (14)
40:13 (31)
14:09 (35)
44:37 (26)
4:24 (19)
47:27 (26)
2:50 (27)
51:08 (25)
3:41 (15)
58:50 (24)
7:42 (9)
1:01:45 (24)
2:55 (25)
1:04:48 (23)
3:03 (9)
1:06:27 (23)
1:39 (24)
1:06:47 (23)
20 (21)
1:06:46  Jenna Laukkarinen
24   Emma Piitulainen
Kalevan Rasti
11:53 (18)
16:05 (23)
4:12 (28)
24:33 (17)
8:28 (17)
35:31 (19)
10:58 (29)
39:46 (20)
4:15 (18)
42:48 (21)
3:02 (32)
48:17 (22)
5:29 (40)
57:10 (23)
8:53 (19)
1:00:01 (23)
2:51 (24)
1:05:04 (24)
5:03 (33)
1:06:42 (24)
1:38 (23)
1:06:58 (24)
16 (4)
1:06:55  Emma Piitulainen
25   Alexandra Lebedeva
NorthernWi
14:09 (32)
19:35 (32)
5:26 (34)
26:57 (27)
7:22 (5)
39:58 (30)
13:01 (34)
44:55 (28)
4:57 (24)
47:26 (25)
2:31 (15)
51:17 (26)
3:51 (20)
59:11 (25)
7:54 (10)
1:03:03 (25)
3:52 (39)
1:06:47 (25)
3:44 (20)
1:08:21 (25)
1:34 (20)
1:08:42 (25)
21 (29)
1:08:40  Alexandra Lebedeva
26   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
16:28 (38)
20:25 (36)
3:57 (24)
28:55 (31)
8:30 (19)
37:17 (25)
8:22 (14)
42:59 (24)
5:42 (31)
45:34 (24)
2:35 (17)
49:52 (24)
4:18 (32)
1:00:59 (26)
11:07 (30)
1:03:29 (26)
2:30 (10)
1:07:04 (26)
3:35 (18)
1:08:46 (26)
1:42 (25)
1:09:08 (26)
22 (33)
1:09:07  Sirkku Minkkinen
27   Minni Halinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:01 (20)
15:53 (19)
3:52 (23)
28:49 (30)
12:56 (40)
36:55 (24)
8:06 (12)
46:16 (31)
9:21 (40)
49:44 (31)
3:28 (38)
53:36 (31)
3:52 (22)
1:03:44 (29)
10:08 (23)
1:06:19 (27)
2:35 (12)
1:10:26 (27)
4:07 (26)
1:12:01 (27)
1:35 (22)
1:12:21 (27)
20 (21)
1:12:21  Minni Halinen
28   Sirja Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
13:33 (30)
18:12 (29)
4:39 (33)
29:07 (32)
10:55 (35)
39:38 (29)
10:31 (24)
44:21 (25)
4:43 (21)
47:58 (27)
3:37 (40)
52:09 (27)
4:11 (29)
1:03:30 (28)
11:21 (32)
1:06:37 (28)
3:07 (27)
1:11:19 (28)
4:42 (30)
1:13:07 (28)
1:48 (31)
1:13:27 (28)
20 (21)
1:13:26  Sirja Heiskanen
29   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:19 (34)
18:05 (28)
3:46 (20)
25:51 (21)
7:46 (10)
42:00 (33)
16:09 (39)
47:59 (34)
5:59 (33)
50:51 (33)
2:52 (28)
54:50 (32)
3:59 (26)
1:05:18 (31)
10:28 (28)
1:08:37 (31)
3:19 (32)
1:12:43 (29)
4:06 (25)
1:14:12 (29)
1:29 (13)
1:14:34 (29)
22 (33)
1:14:32  Ruska Saarela
30   Maria Espo
Sippurasti
12:33 (25)
15:47 (18)
3:14 (16)
26:30 (26)
10:43 (34)
44:35 (38)
18:05 (41)
49:38 (37)
5:03 (26)
52:24 (37)
2:46 (25)
56:39 (35)
4:15 (31)
1:08:43 (34)
12:04 (34)
1:11:28 (33)
2:45 (16)
1:14:57 (30)
3:29 (16)
1:16:47 (30)
1:50 (32)
1:17:07 (30)
20 (21)
1:17:06  Maria Espo
31   Essi Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
16:35 (39)
19:45 (34)
3:10 (15)
29:42 (35)
9:57 (27)
39:28 (28)
9:46 (23)
45:00 (29)
5:32 (29)
48:16 (28)
3:16 (33)
52:49 (28)
4:33 (35)
1:04:59 (30)
12:10 (35)
1:08:24 (30)
3:25 (33)
1:15:19 (31)
6:55 (38)
1:17:09 (31)
1:50 (32)
1:17:31 (31)
22 (33)
1:17:31  Essi Rautasalo
32   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
13:05 (28)
18:44 (31)
5:39 (35)
29:22 (33)
10:38 (31)
42:15 (34)
12:53 (33)
47:41 (32)
5:26 (28)
51:27 (34)
3:46 (41)
55:46 (34)
4:19 (33)
1:08:43 (34)
12:57 (38)
1:11:32 (34)
2:49 (23)
1:15:27 (32)
3:55 (22)
1:17:11 (32)
1:44 (26)
1:17:35 (32)
24 (37)
1:17:34  Pinja Toivanen
33   Helena Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:10 (21)
14:59 (15)
2:49 (7)
26:00 (23)
11:01 (36)
36:38 (22)
10:38 (27)
44:49 (27)
8:11 (38)
48:59 (30)
4:10 (42)
53:10 (30)
4:11 (29)
1:06:08 (32)
12:58 (39)
1:09:36 (32)
3:28 (38)
1:16:10 (33)
6:34 (37)
1:18:09 (33)
1:59 (38)
1:18:23 (33)
14 (1)
1:18:22  Helena Hakala
34   Pia Isolähteenmäki
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
14:15 (33)
18:27 (30)
4:12 (28)
27:36 (28)
9:09 (23)
38:47 (26)
11:11 (31)
45:54 (30)
7:07 (36)
48:42 (29)
2:48 (26)
53:01 (29)
4:19 (33)
1:03:24 (27)
10:23 (25)
1:06:49 (29)
3:25 (33)
1:17:12 (34)
10:23 (42)
1:18:45 (34)
1:33 (19)
1:19:01 (34)
16 (4)
1:18:58  Pia Isolähteenmäki
35   Mirka Suutari
Sippurasti
25:44 (42)
29:31 (42)
3:47 (21)
40:13 (40)
10:42 (33)
54:54 (42)
14:41 (37)
58:34 (39)
3:40 (5)
1:01:17 (39)
2:43 (22)
1:05:09 (39)
3:52 (22)
1:12:47 (39)
7:38 (8)
1:15:03 (38)
2:16 (5)
1:17:56 (35)
2:53 (5)
1:19:22 (35)
1:26 (11)
1:19:40 (35)
18 (13)
1:19:39  Mirka Suutari
36   Josefina Bäck
OK Raseborg
13:26 (29)
22:13 (39)
8:47 (41)
33:47 (39)
11:34 (38)
43:21 (37)
9:34 (21)
52:54 (38)
9:33 (41)
56:11 (38)
3:17 (34)
1:01:47 (38)
5:36 (41)
1:11:30 (36)
9:43 (22)
1:14:46 (36)
3:16 (30)
1:18:31 (36)
3:45 (21)
1:20:32 (36)
2:01 (40)
1:20:56 (36)
24 (37)
1:20:54  Josefina Bäck
37   Anniina Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
12:31 (24)
15:59 (20)
3:28 (17)
26:21 (25)
10:22 (28)
42:39 (35)
16:18 (40)
48:48 (35)
6:09 (34)
52:14 (36)
3:26 (37)
59:19 (37)
7:05 (42)
1:12:40 (38)
13:21 (41)
1:15:26 (39)
2:46 (18)
1:20:00 (37)
4:34 (28)
1:21:45 (37)
1:45 (27)
1:22:06 (37)
21 (29)
1:22:06  Anniina Simonen
38   Iida Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
17:02 (40)
21:08 (37)
4:06 (26)
32:46 (38)
11:38 (39)
43:17 (36)
10:31 (24)
48:55 (36)
5:38 (30)
52:12 (35)
3:17 (34)
57:33 (36)
5:21 (39)
1:11:37 (37)
14:04 (42)
1:14:52 (37)
3:15 (29)
1:20:09 (38)
5:17 (34)
1:22:04 (38)
1:55 (37)
1:22:30 (38)
26 (40)
1:22:30  Iida Nummela
39   Tiina Haapakoski
Rastikarhut
11:34 (15)
20:03 (35)
8:29 (40)
31:23 (37)
11:20 (37)
41:56 (32)
10:33 (26)
47:47 (33)
5:51 (32)
50:48 (32)
3:01 (31)
55:26 (33)
4:38 (36)
1:08:32 (33)
13:06 (40)
1:14:18 (35)
5:46 (42)
1:22:15 (39)
7:57 (40)
1:24:06 (39)
1:51 (35)
1:24:32 (39)
26 (40)
1:24:28  Tiina Haapakoski
40   Elisa Payer
TeamAustri
15:18 (36)
26:03 (40)
10:45 (42)
44:13 (42)
18:10 (42)
53:30 (40)
9:17 (17)
1:01:48 (41)
8:18 (39)
1:05:20 (41)
3:32 (39)
1:09:29 (41)
4:09 (28)
1:19:04 (40)
9:35 (21)
1:21:50 (40)
2:46 (18)
1:25:30 (40)
3:40 (19)
1:27:00 (40)
1:30 (16)
1:27:15 (40)
15 (2)
1:27:15  Elisa Payer
41   Aino-Maria Mänki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
15:02 (35)
21:12 (38)
6:10 (37)
30:58 (36)
9:46 (25)
54:45 (41)
23:47 (42)
1:01:20 (40)
6:35 (35)
1:04:12 (40)
2:52 (28)
1:09:19 (40)
5:07 (38)
1:21:41 (41)
12:22 (36)
1:25:45 (41)
4:04 (40)
1:30:02 (41)
4:17 (27)
1:32:01 (41)
1:59 (38)
1:32:21 (41)
20 (21)
1:32:20  Aino-Maria Mänki
42   Aino Laasanen
Laihian Luja
20:32 (41)
28:27 (41)
7:55 (39)
41:44 (41)
13:17 (41)
53:03 (39)
11:19 (32)
1:04:11 (42)
11:08 (42)
1:07:31 (42)
3:20 (36)
1:12:29 (42)
4:58 (37)
1:24:57 (42)
12:28 (37)
1:29:17 (42)
4:20 (41)
1:36:42 (42)
7:25 (39)
1:38:49 (42)
2:07 (42)
1:39:17 (42)
28 (42)
1:39:16  Aino Laasanen
43   Anni Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:57:22  Anni Reiman
   Lisa Pacher
TeamAustri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:40
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:44
-
1:21:22
38
hylätty  Lisa Pacher
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English