FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D16E 4. päivä

Maali 4,7 km

1510Jannina GustafssonTuusulan Voima-Veikot35:06
2502Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske35:27+21
3506Sara KarvonenLynx36:12+1:06
4503Marika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti36:19+1:13
5501Anniina SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat36:55+1:49
6512Milla MaijalaLapin Veikot37:29+2:23
7507Jenna LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:48+2:42
8505Emilia MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat38:39+3:33
9504Suvi HeittolaRasti-Kurikka39:25+4:19
10515Pinja HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura40:10+5:04
11514Sirkku MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti40:15+5:09
12520Alexandra LebedevaNorthernWiRUS40:40+5:34
13518Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat41:14+6:08
14509Venla HeikkiläMäntsälän Urheilijat41:56+6:50
15541Lisa PacherTeamAustriAUT42:10+7:04
16547Suvi OikarinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:23+7:17
17519Katri LylynperäSuunta-Sepot43:05+7:59
18508Tiia KuneliusKuusankosken Urheiluseura43:15+8:09
19511Maaret TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti44:16+9:10
20530Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot44:43+9:37
21528Tiina HaapakoskiRastikarhut45:12+10:06
22522Marjo BergmanOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura45:25+10:19
23525Emma PiitulainenKalevan Rasti45:28+10:22
24521Maria EspoSippurasti45:35+10:29
25517Johanna FrenckellOK Raseborg45:50+10:44
26524Pia IsolähteenmäkiLänsi-Lavian Loiske45:52+10:46
27526Martina WalchTeamAustriAUT46:15+11:09
28513Alma ToivonenKangasala SK47:10+12:04
29538Aino-Maria MänkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:33+13:27
30527Essi RautasaloKalevan Rasti48:42+13:36
31534Sirja HeiskanenKangasniemen Kalske49:13+14:07
32531Pinja ToivanenRasti-Nokia50:26+15:20
33523Roosa HämäläinenKokkolan Suunnistajat53:50+18:44
34529Anniina SimonenKalevan Rasti54:13+19:07
35516Ekaterina SavkinaNorthernWiRUS54:19+19:13
36535Minni HalinenKymin Suunnistajat54:28+19:22
37536Iida NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat56:04+20:58
38537Josefina BäckOK Raseborg56:11+21:05
39533Elisa PayerTeamAustriAUT57:30+22:24
40546Satu MörskyKeuruun Kisailijat57:53+22:47
41543Aino LaasanenLaihian Luja58:27+23:21
42542Taru YlikoskiKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:01:28+26:22
43539Anni ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri1:08:17+33:11
44532Elisa MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:12:37+37:31
545Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajathylätty
544Irene KosonenAnttolan Urheilijatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English