FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D18E 1. päivä

Maali 3,1 km

1444Jenna PajunenNavi24:56
2447Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat26:06+1:10
3487Ilona LehtinenRajamäen Rykmentti26:43+1:47
4446Anja ArbterTeamAustriAUT27:47+2:51
5442Ekaterina ChetaevaNorthernWiRUS27:54+2:58
6443Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti27:59+3:03
7449Emmi MähönenTampereen Pyrintö28:15+3:19
8452Meri MaijalaLapin Veikot28:32+3:36
9445Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri28:59+4:03
10488Susen LöschUSVJenaGER29:43+4:47
11441Natalia ChepaevaLappeen Riento29:56+5:00
12458Suvi HarjuTampereen Pyrintö30:00+5:04
489Emilia TeiniRasti-Lukko30:00+5:04
14463Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat30:17+5:21
15453Alexandra KlimenkoLappeen Riento30:21+5:25
16462Laura VirjulaNavi30:32+5:36
17457Tuija KuuselaKankaanpään Suunnistajat30:34+5:38
18450Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta Jyväskylä31:00+6:04
19456Pinja KurppaAngelniemen Ankkuri31:04+6:08
20459Säde SuutariSippurasti31:39+6:43
451Anna Nilsson-SimkovicsTeamAustriAUT31:39+6:43
22454Laura JakobssonRastikarhut31:55+6:59
23483Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg31:59+7:03
24455Aino OjanenKangasala SK32:59+8:03
25448Victoria HöstmanMalax IF33:08+8:12
26460Jenni HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot33:21+8:25
27464Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:52+8:56
28469Elina GrahnNärpes OK34:05+9:09
29465Anna MoilanenKajaanin Suunnistajat34:21+9:25
30470Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta35:03+10:07
31461Carita EspoSippurasti35:38+10:42
32482Aino KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat35:57+11:01
33477Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu36:59+12:03
34468Jenna OjalaVehkalahden Veikot37:19+12:23
35478Leena TaniSippurasti37:38+12:42
36471Outi ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske38:03+13:07
37472Annukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles38:48+13:52
38473Mari PenttiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat41:15+16:19
39480Laura HakulinenEspoon Suunta41:23+16:27
40475Alisa RaitanenTuusulan Voima-Veikot41:38+16:42
41474Eveliina HasuSippurasti43:17+18:21
42476Johanna SaariKankaanpään Suunnistajat44:38+19:42
43466Lucija TelismanTeamAustriAUT46:13+21:17
44467Sanna MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti48:21+23:25
45481Kaisa KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot54:13+29:17
486Vilma KotroKymin Suunnistajathylätty
485Julia BauerTeamAustriAUTei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English