FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Nastasya Gluschenko
Kirishi
4:03 (2)
6:26 (2)
2:23 (3)
9:33 (3)
3:07 (25)
13:37 (2)
4:04 (2)
16:09 (1)
2:32 (1)
18:31 (1)
2:22 (2)
20:10 (1)
1:39 (4)
24:06 (1)
3:56 (1)
26:12 (1)
2:06 (5)
27:07 (1)
55 (10)
27:52 (1)
45 (1)
28:12 (1)
20 (7)
28:11  Nastasya Gluschenko
2   Katri Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
4:23 (3)
6:46 (3)
2:23 (3)
9:24 (2)
2:38 (5)
13:36 (1)
4:12 (4)
16:25 (2)
2:49 (3)
18:58 (2)
2:33 (5)
20:24 (2)
1:26 (1)
24:29 (2)
4:05 (5)
26:44 (2)
2:15 (8)
27:38 (2)
54 (8)
28:29 (2)
51 (10)
28:49 (2)
20 (7)
28:50  Katri Lindeqvist
3   Minna Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:42 (8)
7:00 (4)
2:18 (2)
9:38 (4)
2:38 (5)
13:56 (3)
4:18 (6)
16:56 (4)
3:00 (6)
19:32 (4)
2:36 (7)
21:06 (3)
1:34 (2)
25:10 (3)
4:04 (3)
27:10 (3)
2:00 (2)
27:57 (3)
47 (1)
28:43 (3)
46 (2)
29:03 (3)
20 (7)
29:03  Minna Ryyppö
4   Elena Bannikova
Foton-Mosc
4:35 (4)
7:16 (7)
2:41 (11)
9:59 (7)
2:43 (7)
14:03 (4)
4:04 (2)
16:47 (3)
2:44 (2)
20:05 (5)
3:18 (31)
21:44 (5)
1:39 (4)
25:40 (4)
3:56 (1)
27:58 (4)
2:18 (11)
28:50 (4)
52 (4)
29:38 (4)
48 (5)
30:02 (4)
24 (32)
30:00  Elena Bannikova
5   Maria Salmi
Lappeen Riento
4:37 (6)
7:15 (6)
2:38 (9)
9:48 (5)
2:33 (2)
14:07 (5)
4:19 (7)
17:00 (5)
2:53 (5)
19:30 (3)
2:30 (4)
21:14 (4)
1:44 (8)
25:59 (5)
4:45 (14)
28:19 (5)
2:20 (13)
29:16 (5)
57 (12)
30:08 (5)
52 (12)
30:31 (5)
23 (25)
30:31  Maria Salmi
6   Heini Hemminki
Rastiketut
5:03 (13)
7:37 (12)
2:34 (8)
10:23 (11)
2:46 (11)
14:49 (8)
4:26 (8)
18:06 (8)
3:17 (16)
20:50 (8)
2:44 (11)
22:27 (6)
1:37 (3)
26:42 (6)
4:15 (7)
28:59 (6)
2:17 (9)
29:48 (6)
49 (2)
30:40 (7)
52 (12)
30:58 (6)
18 (2)
30:58  Heini Hemminki
6   Jenni Järvinen
Hiisirasti
4:48 (10)
8:13 (17)
3:25 (35)
10:47 (15)
2:34 (3)
14:59 (9)
4:12 (4)
18:31 (11)
3:32 (26)
21:10 (10)
2:39 (10)
22:50 (9)
1:40 (6)
26:56 (7)
4:06 (6)
28:59 (6)
2:03 (4)
29:48 (6)
49 (2)
30:38 (6)
50 (7)
30:58 (6)
20 (7)
30:58  Jenni Järvinen
8   Ekaterina Rebrova
SKRUMMosco
6:25 (32)
9:31 (31)
3:06 (23)
12:05 (23)
2:34 (3)
15:48 (15)
3:43 (1)
19:05 (16)
3:17 (16)
21:29 (14)
2:24 (3)
23:13 (13)
1:44 (8)
27:17 (9)
4:04 (3)
29:15 (8)
1:58 (1)
30:09 (8)
54 (8)
30:56 (8)
47 (3)
31:17 (8)
21 (14)
31:17  Ekaterina Rebrova
9   Katja Kyckling
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:03 (13)
7:49 (14)
2:46 (15)
10:42 (14)
2:53 (15)
15:16 (12)
4:34 (10)
18:31 (11)
3:15 (14)
21:18 (12)
2:47 (12)
23:03 (10)
1:45 (10)
27:32 (10)
4:29 (9)
29:34 (9)
2:02 (3)
30:26 (9)
52 (4)
31:17 (9)
51 (10)
31:40 (9)
23 (25)
31:39  Katja Kyckling
10   Natalia Gryaznevich
Inkeroisten Terho
4:02 (1)
6:17 (1)
2:15 (1)
8:35 (1)
2:18 (1)
15:31 (13)
6:56 (41)
18:40 (13)
3:09 (10)
21:01 (9)
2:21 (1)
23:38 (14)
2:37 (38)
27:58 (13)
4:20 (8)
30:07 (11)
2:09 (6)
31:03 (11)
56 (11)
31:53 (10)
50 (7)
32:13 (10)
20 (7)
32:13  Natalia Gryaznevich
11   Taina Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
4:36 (5)
7:17 (8)
2:41 (11)
10:07 (8)
2:50 (13)
14:48 (6)
4:41 (11)
17:40 (6)
2:52 (4)
20:40 (7)
3:00 (19)
22:30 (8)
1:50 (13)
27:05 (8)
4:35 (10)
29:52 (10)
2:47 (31)
30:57 (10)
1:05 (33)
31:55 (11)
58 (31)
32:20 (11)
25 (38)
32:19  Taina Uotila
12   Svetlana Razumnaya
Nara
4:39 (7)
7:12 (5)
2:33 (7)
9:57 (6)
2:45 (9)
14:48 (6)
4:51 (14)
17:56 (7)
3:08 (9)
20:34 (6)
2:38 (8)
22:29 (7)
1:55 (15)
27:44 (11)
5:15 (30)
30:12 (12)
2:28 (20)
31:12 (12)
1:00 (21)
32:00 (12)
48 (5)
32:23 (12)
23 (25)
32:22  Svetlana Razumnaya
13   Terhi Kauppila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:00 (12)
7:32 (10)
2:32 (5)
10:17 (10)
2:45 (9)
15:00 (10)
4:43 (12)
18:22 (10)
3:22 (21)
21:19 (13)
2:57 (16)
23:08 (11)
1:49 (12)
27:56 (12)
4:48 (15)
30:14 (13)
2:18 (11)
31:16 (13)
1:02 (26)
32:11 (13)
55 (21)
32:32 (13)
21 (14)
32:33  Terhi Kauppila
14   Jenni Uusimaa
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:47 (9)
7:26 (9)
2:39 (10)
10:09 (9)
2:43 (7)
15:02 (11)
4:53 (16)
18:11 (9)
3:09 (10)
21:15 (11)
3:04 (23)
23:10 (12)
1:55 (15)
28:08 (14)
4:58 (21)
30:30 (14)
2:22 (14)
31:27 (14)
57 (12)
32:22 (14)
55 (21)
32:44 (14)
22 (20)
32:44  Jenni Uusimaa
15   Hanna Kangasaho
Lynx
5:04 (15)
7:36 (11)
2:32 (5)
10:37 (12)
3:01 (21)
16:45 (20)
6:08 (37)
19:54 (20)
3:09 (10)
22:29 (16)
2:35 (6)
24:24 (16)
1:55 (15)
29:00 (16)
4:36 (11)
31:27 (17)
2:27 (17)
32:19 (15)
52 (4)
33:12 (15)
53 (15)
33:35 (15)
23 (25)
33:34  Hanna Kangasaho
16   Ingrid Vehlmann
Mercury
5:31 (24)
8:36 (22)
3:05 (22)
11:22 (18)
2:46 (11)
16:28 (19)
5:06 (22)
19:35 (18)
3:07 (8)
22:30 (17)
2:55 (15)
24:27 (17)
1:57 (18)
29:09 (17)
4:42 (13)
31:26 (16)
2:17 (9)
32:24 (17)
58 (16)
33:17 (16)
53 (15)
33:39 (16)
22 (20)
33:38  Ingrid Vehlmann
17   Sanni Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
4:49 (11)
7:39 (13)
2:50 (18)
10:39 (13)
3:00 (19)
15:59 (17)
5:20 (30)
19:02 (15)
3:03 (7)
21:52 (15)
2:50 (14)
23:53 (15)
2:01 (22)
28:45 (15)
4:52 (17)
31:20 (15)
2:35 (25)
32:22 (16)
1:02 (26)
33:21 (17)
59 (34)
33:45 (17)
24 (32)
33:44  Sanni Salonen
18   Natalya Logacheva
Kozmolovo
5:22 (20)
8:07 (16)
2:45 (14)
11:12 (17)
3:05 (24)
15:45 (14)
4:33 (9)
19:01 (14)
3:16 (15)
22:36 (18)
3:35 (41)
24:28 (18)
1:52 (14)
29:36 (19)
5:08 (23)
32:00 (18)
2:24 (15)
32:58 (18)
58 (16)
33:54 (18)
56 (25)
34:18 (18)
24 (32)
34:17  Natalya Logacheva
19   Satu Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:09 (16)
8:23 (20)
3:14 (29)
11:35 (19)
3:12 (26)
16:24 (18)
4:49 (13)
19:45 (19)
3:21 (20)
22:55 (20)
3:10 (26)
24:35 (19)
1:40 (6)
29:31 (18)
4:56 (19)
32:10 (19)
2:39 (27)
33:16 (19)
1:06 (36)
34:09 (19)
53 (15)
34:33 (19)
24 (32)
34:34  Satu Tala
20   Jarna Savolainen
Lynx
5:15 (19)
8:04 (15)
2:49 (17)
11:06 (16)
3:02 (22)
15:58 (16)
4:52 (15)
19:34 (17)
3:36 (29)
22:45 (19)
3:11 (27)
24:53 (20)
2:08 (26)
30:04 (20)
5:11 (26)
32:33 (20)
2:29 (21)
33:36 (20)
1:03 (29)
34:26 (20)
50 (7)
34:47 (20)
21 (14)
34:48  Jarna Savolainen
21   Matleena Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
5:46 (28)
9:05 (26)
3:19 (32)
12:00 (21)
2:55 (17)
17:18 (25)
5:18 (28)
20:32 (22)
3:14 (13)
23:39 (21)
3:07 (25)
26:05 (25)
2:26 (35)
30:56 (21)
4:51 (16)
33:28 (21)
2:32 (23)
34:25 (21)
57 (12)
35:19 (21)
54 (19)
35:40 (21)
21 (14)
35:40  Matleena Lindeqvist
22   Saara Antell
Keravan Urheilijat
5:37 (25)
9:07 (28)
3:30 (38)
12:07 (24)
3:00 (19)
17:00 (21)
4:53 (16)
20:34 (23)
3:34 (28)
23:46 (24)
3:12 (29)
25:59 (24)
2:13 (30)
31:13 (23)
5:14 (29)
33:43 (22)
2:30 (22)
34:44 (22)
1:01 (23)
35:41 (22)
57 (28)
36:02 (22)
21 (14)
36:02  Saara Antell
23   Mervi Kivelä
Perhon Kiri
5:26 (21)
8:42 (24)
3:16 (30)
12:03 (22)
3:21 (32)
17:09 (23)
5:06 (22)
20:46 (24)
3:37 (31)
23:44 (22)
2:58 (17)
25:54 (23)
2:10 (28)
31:03 (22)
5:09 (24)
34:00 (24)
2:57 (40)
35:04 (23)
1:04 (32)
35:59 (24)
55 (21)
36:17 (24)
18 (2)
36:14  Mervi Kivelä
24   Iida Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
5:57 (30)
8:39 (23)
2:42 (13)
12:14 (26)
3:35 (36)
17:17 (24)
5:03 (21)
22:56 (33)
5:39 (42)
25:34 (31)
2:38 (8)
27:19 (29)
1:45 (10)
31:57 (26)
4:38 (12)
34:06 (25)
2:09 (6)
35:09 (25)
1:03 (29)
35:56 (23)
47 (3)
36:15 (23)
19 (6)
36:15  Iida Peltonen
25   Riitta Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:28 (23)
8:31 (21)
3:03 (21)
12:10 (25)
3:39 (37)
17:21 (26)
5:11 (26)
20:46 (24)
3:25 (24)
23:47 (25)
3:01 (20)
25:51 (21)
2:04 (24)
31:17 (24)
5:26 (33)
33:57 (23)
2:40 (28)
35:04 (23)
1:07 (37)
36:02 (25)
58 (31)
36:26 (25)
24 (32)
36:27  Riitta Mähönen
26   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
Sippurasti
5:13 (18)
8:22 (19)
3:09 (27)
11:38 (20)
3:16 (29)
17:01 (22)
5:23 (31)
20:24 (21)
3:23 (23)
23:44 (22)
3:20 (32)
25:53 (22)
2:09 (27)
31:37 (25)
5:44 (34)
34:32 (26)
2:55 (37)
35:37 (26)
1:05 (33)
36:39 (26)
1:02 (37)
37:02 (26)
23 (25)
37:02  Mari Puhakka-Asikainen
27   Kristiina Vaano
LLuja
5:26 (21)
8:14 (18)
2:48 (16)
12:29 (27)
4:15 (41)
17:29 (27)
5:00 (20)
20:55 (26)
3:26 (25)
23:56 (26)
3:01 (20)
26:11 (26)
2:15 (32)
31:58 (27)
5:47 (36)
34:53 (27)
2:55 (37)
35:52 (27)
59 (19)
36:49 (27)
57 (28)
37:14 (27)
25 (38)
37:13  Kristiina Vaano
28   Sanna Laakso
Hiisirasti
6:30 (33)
9:24 (30)
2:54 (19)
12:43 (30)
3:19 (30)
18:28 (32)
5:45 (33)
21:45 (29)
3:17 (16)
25:24 (30)
3:39 (42)
27:24 (30)
2:00 (21)
32:35 (29)
5:11 (26)
35:02 (28)
2:27 (17)
36:04 (28)
1:02 (26)
37:03 (28)
59 (34)
37:21 (28)
18 (2)
37:20  Sanna Laakso
29   Ulrika Lukasczyk
OLGZürich
6:57 (36)
9:57 (33)
3:00 (20)
13:00 (32)
3:03 (23)
17:56 (29)
4:56 (19)
22:38 (32)
4:42 (39)
25:36 (32)
2:58 (17)
27:35 (31)
1:59 (20)
32:32 (28)
4:57 (20)
35:25 (30)
2:53 (36)
36:26 (29)
1:01 (23)
37:20 (29)
54 (19)
37:40 (29)
20 (7)
37:40  Ulrika Lukasczyk
30   Saara Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:05 (37)
10:29 (35)
3:24 (34)
13:27 (34)
2:58 (18)
18:46 (33)
5:19 (29)
22:24 (31)
3:38 (32)
25:49 (33)
3:25 (35)
27:56 (33)
2:07 (25)
33:06 (32)
5:10 (25)
35:40 (31)
2:34 (24)
36:37 (31)
57 (12)
37:29 (30)
52 (12)
37:52 (30)
23 (25)
37:51  Saara Juvonen
31   Terhi Ratia
Kemiön Kiilat
5:50 (29)
9:06 (27)
3:16 (30)
12:47 (31)
3:41 (38)
17:57 (30)
5:10 (25)
21:30 (28)
3:33 (27)
24:32 (27)
3:02 (22)
27:14 (27)
2:42 (39)
32:35 (29)
5:21 (31)
35:17 (29)
2:42 (30)
36:35 (30)
1:18 (40)
37:39 (31)
1:04 (38)
38:04 (31)
25 (38)
38:04  Terhi Ratia
32   Sohvi Penttinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:41 (26)
9:08 (29)
3:27 (36)
12:33 (28)
3:25 (34)
18:20 (31)
5:47 (34)
22:01 (30)
3:41 (33)
25:14 (29)
3:13 (30)
27:15 (28)
2:01 (22)
33:01 (31)
5:46 (35)
35:56 (32)
2:55 (37)
36:56 (32)
1:00 (21)
37:54 (32)
58 (31)
38:12 (32)
18 (2)
38:12  Sohvi Penttinen
33   Merja Lahtinen
Päijät-Rasti
5:41 (26)
8:47 (25)
3:06 (23)
12:41 (29)
3:54 (39)
17:35 (28)
4:54 (18)
21:11 (27)
3:36 (29)
24:34 (28)
3:23 (34)
27:39 (32)
3:05 (42)
33:27 (33)
5:48 (37)
36:15 (33)
2:48 (32)
37:16 (33)
1:01 (23)
38:12 (33)
56 (25)
38:32 (33)
20 (7)
38:32  Merja Lahtinen
34   Auli Huuskonen
Rasti E4
9:18 (42)
12:30 (41)
3:12 (28)
15:45 (40)
3:15 (28)
20:51 (37)
5:06 (22)
24:13 (36)
3:22 (21)
27:01 (35)
2:48 (13)
28:58 (34)
1:57 (18)
34:00 (34)
5:02 (22)
37:18 (34)
3:18 (42)
38:10 (34)
52 (4)
39:03 (34)
53 (15)
39:20 (34)
17 (1)
39:20  Auli Huuskonen
35   Monika Oswald
OLKPizHasi
8:54 (41)
12:00 (38)
3:06 (23)
15:14 (39)
3:14 (27)
20:53 (38)
5:39 (32)
24:11 (35)
3:18 (19)
27:17 (36)
3:06 (24)
29:39 (36)
2:22 (34)
35:01 (35)
5:22 (32)
37:39 (35)
2:38 (26)
38:38 (35)
59 (19)
39:34 (35)
56 (25)
39:57 (35)
23 (25)
39:58  Monika Oswald
36   Maija Asikainen
Rasti-Lukko
8:52 (40)
12:00 (38)
3:08 (26)
14:54 (38)
2:54 (16)
21:11 (40)
6:17 (38)
25:02 (39)
3:51 (34)
28:13 (38)
3:11 (27)
30:25 (38)
2:12 (29)
35:20 (36)
4:55 (18)
37:45 (36)
2:25 (16)
38:43 (36)
58 (16)
39:38 (36)
55 (21)
40:00 (36)
22 (20)
40:00  Maija Asikainen
37   Elisa Tuomisto
Kyrös-Rasti
8:30 (39)
11:51 (37)
3:21 (33)
14:42 (37)
2:51 (14)
19:56 (36)
5:14 (27)
24:44 (38)
4:48 (40)
28:15 (39)
3:31 (37)
30:31 (39)
2:16 (33)
35:43 (38)
5:12 (28)
38:10 (37)
2:27 (17)
39:39 (37)
1:29 (42)
40:36 (37)
57 (28)
40:58 (37)
22 (20)
40:57  Elisa Tuomisto
38   Salla Nuuttila
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:17 (31)
9:51 (32)
3:34 (39)
13:14 (33)
3:23 (33)
19:12 (34)
5:58 (35)
23:10 (34)
3:58 (35)
26:32 (34)
3:22 (33)
29:17 (35)
2:45 (40)
35:42 (37)
6:25 (41)
38:33 (38)
2:51 (34)
39:40 (38)
1:07 (37)
40:44 (38)
1:04 (38)
41:09 (38)
25 (38)
41:09  Salla Nuuttila
39   Anna Kankare
Someron Esa
6:37 (35)
10:04 (34)
3:27 (36)
13:37 (35)
3:33 (35)
19:39 (35)
6:02 (36)
24:15 (37)
4:36 (38)
27:49 (37)
3:34 (40)
30:17 (37)
2:28 (37)
36:10 (39)
5:53 (38)
39:01 (39)
2:51 (34)
40:13 (39)
1:12 (39)
41:12 (39)
59 (34)
41:33 (39)
21 (14)
41:32  Anna Kankare
40   Elena Efimova
O.Ural.Ru
6:35 (34)
10:29 (35)
3:54 (40)
13:49 (36)
3:20 (31)
20:53 (38)
7:04 (42)
26:19 (40)
5:26 (41)
29:52 (40)
3:33 (39)
32:43 (40)
2:51 (41)
39:46 (41)
7:03 (42)
42:27 (41)
2:41 (29)
43:30 (40)
1:03 (29)
44:34 (40)
1:04 (38)
44:56 (40)
22 (20)
44:56  Elena Efimova
41   Eeva Korteniemi
Suunta 2000
8:15 (38)
12:28 (40)
4:13 (41)
16:37 (41)
4:09 (40)
23:00 (41)
6:23 (39)
27:10 (41)
4:10 (37)
30:37 (41)
3:27 (36)
33:03 (41)
2:26 (35)
39:13 (40)
6:10 (39)
42:15 (40)
3:02 (41)
43:40 (41)
1:25 (41)
44:44 (41)
1:04 (38)
45:08 (41)
24 (32)
45:07  Eeva Korteniemi
42   Daria Kuzmina
Orienta-Ky
5:10 (17)
17:18 (42)
12:08 (42)
21:58 (42)
4:40 (42)
28:29 (42)
6:31 (40)
32:28 (42)
3:59 (36)
35:59 (42)
3:31 (37)
38:13 (42)
2:14 (31)
44:25 (42)
6:12 (40)
47:14 (42)
2:49 (33)
48:19 (42)
1:05 (33)
49:23 (42)
1:04 (38)
49:49 (42)
26 (42)
49:49  Daria Kuzmina
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English