FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D21B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Reija Haikama
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
10:42 (2)
13:40 (1)
2:58 (2)
19:46 (1)
6:06 (2)
21:29 (1)
1:43 (1)
24:57 (1)
3:28 (5)
36:12 (1)
11:15 (5)
42:19 (1)
6:07 (8)
43:50 (1)
1:31 (4)
47:14 (1)
3:24 (3)
49:52 (1)
2:38 (5)
52:23 (1)
2:31 (2)
52:46 (1)
23 (8)
52:46  Reija Haikama
2   Evgenia Batulova
Polar Star
9:46 (1)
15:54 (5)
6:08 (12)
21:02 (2)
5:08 (1)
24:35 (2)
3:33 (7)
27:41 (2)
3:06 (3)
38:29 (2)
10:48 (2)
42:55 (2)
4:26 (1)
44:15 (2)
1:20 (1)
47:53 (2)
3:38 (5)
50:06 (2)
2:13 (3)
52:52 (2)
2:46 (8)
53:23 (2)
31 (22)
53:22  Evgenia Batulova
3   Anu Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
12:18 (6)
14:59 (2)
2:41 (1)
21:32 (3)
6:33 (4)
25:36 (3)
4:04 (9)
28:34 (3)
2:58 (1)
39:03 (3)
10:29 (1)
46:06 (3)
7:03 (13)
48:00 (3)
1:54 (15)
51:40 (3)
3:40 (6)
54:08 (3)
2:28 (4)
57:04 (3)
2:56 (10)
57:23 (3)
19 (2)
57:22  Anu Koivisto
4   Kirsi Sipilä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:24 (8)
15:27 (4)
3:03 (3)
21:53 (4)
6:26 (3)
25:44 (4)
3:51 (8)
29:16 (4)
3:32 (6)
40:49 (4)
11:33 (6)
49:32 (4)
8:43 (18)
51:50 (4)
2:18 (17)
55:50 (4)
4:00 (10)
58:30 (4)
2:40 (6)
1:01:33 (5)
3:03 (11)
1:01:51 (4)
18 (1)
1:01:51  Kirsi Sipilä
4   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
11:52 (4)
19:16 (9)
7:24 (16)
26:50 (9)
7:34 (12)
31:30 (8)
4:40 (10)
34:33 (7)
3:03 (2)
45:23 (6)
10:50 (3)
50:47 (5)
5:24 (2)
52:28 (5)
1:41 (7)
55:56 (5)
3:28 (4)
58:58 (5)
3:02 (16)
1:01:30 (4)
2:32 (3)
1:01:53 (5)
23 (8)
1:01:51  Anni Liimatainen
6   Arisha Trofimchik
YarkiyMir
12:25 (9)
23:38 (18)
11:13 (20)
30:55 (16)
7:17 (10)
33:47 (13)
2:52 (6)
37:49 (11)
4:02 (11)
50:28 (8)
12:39 (8)
56:03 (7)
5:35 (3)
57:46 (7)
1:43 (10)
1:01:55 (6)
4:09 (13)
1:05:00 (6)
3:05 (18)
1:08:16 (6)
3:16 (18)
1:08:46 (6)
30 (20)
1:08:44  Arisha Trofimchik
7   Tuula Hyytiäinen
Navi
12:23 (7)
18:48 (7)
6:25 (15)
26:18 (8)
7:30 (11)
33:35 (12)
7:17 (19)
36:57 (8)
3:22 (4)
49:11 (7)
12:14 (7)
55:45 (6)
6:34 (11)
57:34 (6)
1:49 (14)
1:02:55 (7)
5:21 (20)
1:05:50 (7)
2:55 (14)
1:08:33 (7)
2:43 (7)
1:08:55 (7)
22 (6)
1:08:54  Tuula Hyytiäinen
8   Ekaterina Ivanova
Peterhof
12:03 (5)
15:15 (3)
3:12 (4)
22:19 (5)
7:04 (9)
28:25 (5)
6:06 (12)
33:54 (5)
5:29 (14)
45:00 (5)
11:06 (4)
59:11 (11)
14:11 (22)
1:00:37 (11)
1:26 (2)
1:03:56 (11)
3:19 (2)
1:06:07 (9)
2:11 (2)
1:08:39 (8)
2:32 (3)
1:09:05 (8)
26 (11)
1:09:04  Ekaterina Ivanova
9   Mirka Pietikäinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
13:54 (12)
20:16 (13)
6:22 (13)
28:20 (12)
8:04 (14)
33:27 (11)
5:07 (11)
37:24 (10)
3:57 (9)
51:16 (9)
13:52 (11)
57:16 (8)
6:00 (7)
58:58 (8)
1:42 (8)
1:03:22 (8)
4:24 (15)
1:06:04 (8)
2:42 (8)
1:09:10 (9)
3:06 (14)
1:09:38 (9)
28 (14)
1:09:37  Mirka Pietikäinen
10   Olga Efremova
O.Ural.Ru
14:24 (13)
18:11 (6)
3:47 (5)
27:40 (10)
9:29 (19)
30:22 (6)
2:42 (5)
34:13 (6)
3:51 (7)
51:45 (11)
17:32 (18)
57:59 (10)
6:14 (9)
59:43 (10)
1:44 (11)
1:03:51 (10)
4:08 (12)
1:06:48 (10)
2:57 (15)
1:09:53 (11)
3:05 (13)
1:10:13 (10)
20 (3)
1:10:12  Olga Efremova
11   Pauliina Perkola
Rastikarhut
14:39 (14)
19:31 (11)
4:52 (9)
28:00 (11)
8:29 (16)
34:28 (15)
6:28 (17)
38:36 (12)
4:08 (12)
51:44 (10)
13:08 (9)
57:40 (9)
5:56 (6)
59:22 (9)
1:42 (8)
1:03:31 (9)
4:09 (13)
1:06:48 (10)
3:17 (19)
1:09:52 (10)
3:04 (12)
1:10:25 (11)
33 (23)
1:10:25  Pauliina Perkola
12   Maria Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
11:05 (3)
19:24 (10)
8:19 (18)
26:06 (7)
6:42 (5)
32:32 (9)
6:26 (16)
39:24 (13)
6:52 (19)
53:14 (12)
13:50 (10)
1:00:30 (13)
7:16 (14)
1:02:18 (12)
1:48 (12)
1:06:03 (12)
3:45 (9)
1:08:56 (12)
2:53 (13)
1:11:28 (12)
2:32 (3)
1:11:55 (12)
27 (12)
1:11:55  Maria Haapamäki
13   Minna Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
17:22 (21)
23:45 (19)
6:23 (14)
31:25 (18)
7:40 (13)
37:42 (17)
6:17 (15)
41:39 (16)
3:57 (9)
56:27 (15)
14:48 (13)
1:03:17 (15)
6:50 (12)
1:04:45 (14)
1:28 (3)
1:07:57 (14)
3:12 (1)
1:10:00 (14)
2:03 (1)
1:12:10 (13)
2:10 (1)
1:12:30 (13)
20 (3)
1:12:29  Minna Koivisto
14   Pia Jokinen
Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot
13:48 (11)
18:57 (8)
5:09 (11)
25:55 (6)
6:58 (7)
33:05 (10)
7:10 (18)
36:57 (8)
3:52 (8)
55:13 (14)
18:16 (20)
1:01:02 (14)
5:49 (4)
1:02:40 (13)
1:38 (5)
1:06:21 (13)
3:41 (7)
1:09:04 (13)
2:43 (9)
1:12:11 (14)
3:07 (15)
1:12:39 (14)
28 (14)
1:12:39  Pia Jokinen
15   Elena Khramova
VelikyNovg
15:32 (15)
19:43 (12)
4:11 (6)
28:58 (14)
9:15 (18)
31:10 (7)
2:12 (2)
40:05 (15)
8:55 (20)
54:14 (13)
14:09 (12)
1:00:03 (12)
5:49 (4)
1:05:08 (15)
5:05 (22)
1:09:51 (15)
4:43 (17)
1:12:55 (15)
3:04 (17)
1:16:27 (15)
3:32 (21)
1:16:54 (15)
27 (12)
1:16:53  Elena Khramova
16   Maaret Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
12:48 (10)
21:26 (15)
8:38 (19)
28:29 (13)
7:03 (8)
34:36 (16)
6:07 (13)
44:38 (17)
10:02 (21)
1:00:01 (17)
15:23 (16)
1:06:16 (17)
6:15 (10)
1:07:55 (16)
1:39 (6)
1:11:39 (16)
3:44 (8)
1:14:22 (16)
2:43 (9)
1:17:29 (16)
3:07 (15)
1:17:50 (16)
21 (5)
1:17:50  Maaret Saarela
17   Päivi Viitajoki
Lahden Taimi
17:03 (20)
22:02 (16)
4:59 (10)
31:12 (17)
9:10 (17)
33:52 (14)
2:40 (4)
39:37 (14)
5:45 (17)
57:59 (16)
18:22 (21)
1:05:36 (16)
7:37 (16)
1:08:07 (17)
2:31 (19)
1:13:06 (17)
4:59 (19)
1:16:48 (17)
3:42 (21)
1:20:31 (17)
3:43 (22)
1:21:06 (17)
35 (24)
1:21:06  Päivi Viitajoki
18   Irina Ermilova
Juventa
15:47 (16)
28:24 (21)
12:37 (21)
35:11 (20)
6:47 (6)
41:26 (18)
6:15 (14)
47:17 (18)
5:51 (18)
1:02:35 (18)
15:18 (15)
1:12:22 (18)
9:47 (19)
1:14:10 (18)
1:48 (12)
1:18:13 (18)
4:03 (11)
1:21:01 (18)
2:48 (12)
1:24:27 (18)
3:26 (19)
1:24:55 (18)
28 (14)
1:24:55  Irina Ermilova
19   Irina Pautova
LegendaVol
16:36 (19)
32:26 (22)
15:50 (22)
42:33 (22)
10:07 (20)
45:01 (21)
2:28 (3)
49:12 (20)
4:11 (13)
1:05:02 (19)
15:50 (17)
1:12:44 (19)
7:42 (17)
1:14:43 (19)
1:59 (16)
1:22:04 (19)
7:21 (22)
1:24:44 (19)
2:40 (6)
1:28:11 (19)
3:27 (20)
1:28:39 (19)
28 (14)
1:28:39  Irina Pautova
20   Anna Ovsyannikova
University
16:35 (18)
21:16 (14)
4:41 (8)
29:21 (15)
8:05 (15)
44:29 (20)
15:08 (23)
1:06:39 (21)
22:10 (24)
1:21:42 (21)
15:03 (14)
1:29:09 (21)
7:27 (15)
1:32:39 (21)
3:30 (20)
1:37:09 (21)
4:30 (16)
1:40:28 (21)
3:19 (20)
1:43:19 (20)
2:51 (9)
1:43:41 (20)
22 (6)
1:43:41  Anna Ovsyannikova
21   Julia Bolshakova
LegendaVol
18:06 (22)
22:44 (17)
4:38 (7)
34:18 (19)
11:34 (23)
42:03 (19)
7:45 (20)
47:41 (19)
5:38 (16)
1:12:16 (20)
24:35 (23)
1:24:05 (20)
11:49 (20)
1:29:17 (20)
5:12 (23)
1:36:32 (20)
7:15 (21)
1:40:19 (20)
3:47 (22)
1:45:16 (21)
4:57 (24)
1:45:46 (21)
30 (20)
1:45:47  Julia Bolshakova
22   Laura Holopainen
Suunta-Veikot
16:06 (17)
23:59 (20)
7:53 (17)
36:23 (21)
12:24 (24)
49:01 (22)
12:38 (22)
1:06:40 (22)
17:39 (23)
1:27:53 (22)
21:13 (22)
1:41:42 (22)
13:49 (21)
1:46:33 (22)
4:51 (21)
1:58:46 (22)
12:13 (23)
2:02:59 (22)
4:13 (23)
2:07:16 (22)
4:17 (23)
2:07:40 (22)
24 (10)
2:07:40  Laura Holopainen
23   Lada Khimanych
Foton-Mosc
24:27 (24)
48:49 (24)
24:22 (24)
59:03 (24)
10:14 (21)
1:24:54 (24)
25:51 (24)
1:30:31 (24)
5:37 (15)
1:48:29 (23)
17:58 (19)
2:03:16 (23)
14:47 (23)
2:05:40 (23)
2:24 (18)
2:10:29 (23)
4:49 (18)
2:13:14 (23)
2:45 (11)
2:15:53 (23)
2:39 (6)
2:16:22 (23)
29 (18)
2:16:22  Lada Khimanych
24   Tamara Zhukovskaya
Dialog-V:N
18:17 (23)
39:36 (23)
21:19 (23)
50:24 (23)
10:48 (22)
59:18 (23)
8:54 (21)
1:12:36 (23)
13:18 (22)
2:26:58 (24)
1:14:22 (24)
2:42:02 (24)
15:04 (24)
2:47:52 (24)
5:50 (24)
3:23:24 (24)
35:32 (24)
3:31:37 (24)
8:13 (24)
3:34:45 (24)
3:08 (17)
3:35:14 (24)
29 (18)
3:35:13  Tamara Zhukovskaya
   Maite Torres
C:O:GUADAL
21:35
27:07
5:32
57:04
29:57
1:00:26
3:22
1:06:33
6:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:55:37
-
keskeytti  Maite Torres
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English