FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D35A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Marika Mikkola
Kalevan Rasti
8:11 (1)
11:04 (1)
2:53 (2)
18:30 (1)
7:26 (2)
22:58 (1)
4:28 (1)
23:53 (1)
55 (1)
26:48 (1)
2:55 (1)
28:41 (1)
1:53 (1)
34:18 (1)
5:37 (17)
42:31 (1)
8:13 (1)
46:01 (1)
3:30 (1)
47:24 (1)
1:23 (1)
47:43 (1)
19 (3)
47:43  Marika Mikkola
2   Päivi Kulmala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:45 (2)
11:15 (2)
2:30 (1)
18:34 (2)
7:19 (1)
24:51 (2)
6:17 (5)
25:54 (2)
1:03 (2)
29:23 (2)
3:29 (5)
32:28 (2)
3:05 (15)
36:44 (2)
4:16 (3)
47:06 (2)
10:22 (10)
50:54 (2)
3:48 (2)
52:32 (2)
1:38 (3)
52:51 (2)
19 (3)
52:51  Päivi Kulmala
3   Sanna Nymalm
Pargas IF
8:54 (3)
12:01 (3)
3:07 (3)
20:49 (3)
8:48 (5)
27:00 (3)
6:11 (4)
28:26 (3)
1:26 (11)
31:41 (3)
3:15 (2)
33:46 (3)
2:05 (2)
38:22 (3)
4:36 (5)
47:34 (3)
9:12 (5)
51:56 (3)
4:22 (6)
53:35 (3)
1:39 (4)
53:57 (3)
22 (12)
53:57  Sanna Nymalm
4   Meri Vihavainen
Lynx
9:38 (5)
12:55 (4)
3:17 (8)
21:51 (4)
8:56 (7)
28:00 (4)
6:09 (3)
29:38 (4)
1:38 (19)
33:14 (4)
3:36 (7)
35:33 (4)
2:19 (3)
39:41 (4)
4:08 (2)
49:20 (4)
9:39 (6)
53:22 (4)
4:02 (4)
55:11 (4)
1:49 (11)
55:31 (4)
20 (8)
55:31  Meri Vihavainen
5   Taru Aapro-Toivanen
Delta
10:34 (8)
13:49 (6)
3:15 (7)
22:41 (5)
8:52 (6)
29:47 (5)
7:06 (12)
31:02 (5)
1:15 (4)
34:51 (5)
3:49 (9)
37:40 (5)
2:49 (12)
42:09 (5)
4:29 (4)
52:00 (5)
9:51 (7)
56:43 (5)
4:43 (12)
58:30 (5)
1:47 (9)
58:56 (5)
26 (23)
58:56  Taru Aapro-Toivanen
6   Maija Lång
Espoon Suunta
10:43 (10)
14:21 (8)
3:38 (11)
24:18 (9)
9:57 (13)
31:09 (7)
6:51 (9)
32:24 (6)
1:15 (4)
36:14 (6)
3:50 (10)
38:42 (6)
2:28 (6)
44:10 (6)
5:28 (15)
53:15 (6)
9:05 (4)
58:20 (6)
5:05 (15)
1:00:04 (6)
1:44 (8)
1:00:27 (6)
23 (15)
1:00:27  Maija Lång
7   Kirsi Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:32 (4)
21:27 (25)
11:55 (28)
29:09 (19)
7:42 (3)
35:05 (18)
5:56 (2)
36:38 (16)
1:33 (15)
39:58 (12)
3:20 (3)
43:01 (13)
3:03 (14)
46:48 (10)
3:47 (1)
55:12 (7)
8:24 (2)
59:00 (7)
3:48 (2)
1:00:47 (7)
1:47 (9)
1:01:05 (7)
18 (1)
1:01:04  Kirsi Niskanen
8   Marja-Leena Ojanaho
Keminmaan Urheilijat
10:52 (12)
14:40 (9)
3:48 (12)
24:09 (8)
9:29 (11)
32:08 (9)
7:59 (16)
33:18 (9)
1:10 (3)
36:59 (7)
3:41 (8)
39:31 (7)
2:32 (7)
44:58 (8)
5:27 (14)
55:19 (8)
10:21 (9)
59:52 (8)
4:33 (8)
1:01:31 (8)
1:39 (4)
1:01:52 (8)
21 (9)
1:01:52  Marja-Leena Ojanaho
9   Reetta Heiskanen
Savon Rasti
10:33 (7)
14:44 (10)
4:11 (16)
23:46 (7)
9:02 (8)
30:40 (6)
6:54 (11)
32:33 (7)
1:53 (27)
38:16 (10)
5:43 (26)
40:43 (10)
2:27 (5)
45:34 (9)
4:51 (7)
56:07 (9)
10:33 (12)
1:00:39 (9)
4:32 (7)
1:02:36 (9)
1:57 (17)
1:03:00 (9)
24 (17)
1:02:59  Reetta Heiskanen
10   Kirsi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:53 (13)
14:07 (7)
3:14 (6)
25:48 (12)
11:41 (21)
32:32 (11)
6:44 (8)
34:04 (10)
1:32 (14)
37:31 (8)
3:27 (4)
39:53 (8)
2:22 (4)
44:55 (7)
5:02 (8)
56:16 (10)
11:21 (15)
1:01:00 (10)
4:44 (13)
1:02:39 (10)
1:39 (4)
1:03:03 (10)
24 (17)
1:03:02  Kirsi Vesterinen
11   Lotta Wasström
Solf IK
13:14 (22)
16:32 (16)
3:18 (9)
25:08 (11)
8:36 (4)
32:15 (10)
7:07 (13)
35:44 (13)
3:29 (29)
40:25 (15)
4:41 (20)
43:05 (14)
2:40 (10)
47:43 (12)
4:38 (6)
58:07 (11)
10:24 (11)
1:02:49 (11)
4:42 (11)
1:04:50 (11)
2:01 (19)
1:05:09 (11)
19 (3)
1:05:08  Lotta Wasström
12   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
10:35 (9)
21:46 (27)
11:11 (27)
30:54 (24)
9:08 (9)
37:32 (20)
6:38 (6)
38:55 (20)
1:23 (9)
42:25 (19)
3:30 (6)
45:36 (17)
3:11 (16)
50:41 (17)
5:05 (9)
1:00:39 (13)
9:58 (8)
1:05:17 (12)
4:38 (10)
1:07:07 (12)
1:50 (12)
1:07:31 (12)
24 (17)
1:07:30  Sanna Tervakangas
13   Niina Liukkonen
Navi
13:40 (27)
16:49 (19)
3:09 (4)
28:19 (18)
11:30 (18)
34:58 (16)
6:39 (7)
36:40 (17)
1:42 (22)
40:39 (16)
3:59 (13)
45:00 (16)
4:21 (26)
50:06 (16)
5:06 (10)
1:01:09 (14)
11:03 (14)
1:05:42 (14)
4:33 (8)
1:07:23 (13)
1:41 (7)
1:07:42 (13)
19 (3)
1:07:40  Niina Liukkonen
14   Jatta Haapamäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
11:40 (16)
15:42 (15)
4:02 (15)
26:51 (15)
11:09 (16)
33:44 (12)
6:53 (10)
35:04 (11)
1:20 (7)
39:31 (11)
4:27 (16)
42:09 (11)
2:38 (8)
47:24 (11)
5:15 (12)
1:00:16 (12)
12:52 (22)
1:05:28 (13)
5:12 (18)
1:07:26 (14)
1:58 (18)
1:07:48 (14)
22 (12)
1:07:46  Jatta Haapamäki
15   Karin Rantamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:23 (15)
15:13 (12)
3:50 (13)
26:51 (15)
11:38 (19)
34:43 (15)
7:52 (15)
36:04 (15)
1:21 (8)
40:18 (14)
4:14 (14)
43:38 (15)
3:20 (19)
49:18 (15)
5:40 (18)
1:01:18 (15)
12:00 (18)
1:06:50 (15)
5:32 (26)
1:09:02 (15)
2:12 (24)
1:09:29 (15)
27 (26)
1:09:29  Karin Rantamäki
16   Tiina Rautakorpi
Espoon Akilles
12:06 (19)
16:40 (18)
4:34 (19)
26:54 (17)
10:14 (15)
35:44 (19)
8:50 (23)
37:19 (18)
1:35 (17)
42:04 (18)
4:45 (21)
45:51 (18)
3:47 (24)
51:01 (18)
5:10 (11)
1:02:47 (17)
11:46 (17)
1:07:55 (17)
5:08 (17)
1:09:50 (17)
1:55 (15)
1:10:08 (16)
18 (1)
1:10:07  Tiina Rautakorpi
17   Anne Lehtinen
Kauhajoen Karhu
10:25 (6)
13:36 (5)
3:11 (5)
23:01 (6)
9:25 (10)
31:31 (8)
8:30 (21)
33:00 (8)
1:29 (12)
37:33 (9)
4:33 (18)
40:11 (9)
2:38 (8)
48:42 (14)
8:31 (28)
1:01:46 (16)
13:04 (23)
1:07:36 (16)
5:50 (29)
1:09:41 (16)
2:05 (20)
1:10:09 (17)
28 (27)
1:10:08  Anne Lehtinen
18   Olesya Mospan
Dialog-V:N
10:48 (11)
14:46 (11)
3:58 (14)
24:39 (10)
9:53 (12)
34:20 (14)
9:41 (26)
35:57 (14)
1:37 (18)
41:27 (17)
5:30 (24)
46:41 (19)
5:14 (28)
52:06 (19)
5:25 (13)
1:04:46 (19)
12:40 (21)
1:08:56 (19)
4:10 (5)
1:10:48 (19)
1:52 (13)
1:11:07 (18)
19 (3)
1:11:05  Olesya Mospan
19   Terhi Latvala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
11:48 (17)
15:14 (13)
3:26 (10)
26:30 (13)
11:16 (17)
33:50 (13)
7:20 (14)
35:34 (12)
1:44 (23)
40:01 (13)
4:27 (16)
42:44 (12)
2:43 (11)
48:32 (13)
5:48 (23)
1:03:13 (18)
14:41 (26)
1:08:36 (18)
5:23 (22)
1:10:41 (18)
2:05 (20)
1:11:09 (19)
28 (27)
1:11:08  Terhi Latvala
20   Linda Ena
IK Falken
12:35 (20)
18:04 (21)
5:29 (24)
30:05 (22)
12:01 (23)
38:04 (21)
7:59 (16)
39:42 (21)
1:38 (19)
44:16 (22)
4:34 (19)
47:09 (20)
2:53 (13)
52:58 (20)
5:49 (24)
1:05:00 (21)
12:02 (19)
1:10:16 (20)
5:16 (19)
1:12:21 (20)
2:05 (20)
1:12:46 (20)
25 (20)
1:12:43  Linda Ena
21   Anne Kuva
Rastivarsat
11:54 (18)
16:36 (17)
4:42 (21)
26:45 (14)
10:09 (14)
35:00 (17)
8:15 (18)
38:14 (19)
3:14 (28)
43:21 (20)
5:07 (22)
48:03 (23)
4:42 (27)
53:32 (22)
5:29 (16)
1:04:54 (20)
11:22 (16)
1:10:16 (20)
5:22 (21)
1:12:28 (21)
2:12 (24)
1:12:51 (21)
23 (15)
1:12:51  Anne Kuva
22   Kaisa Huttunen
Olavin Rasti
13:30 (26)
18:05 (22)
4:35 (20)
30:43 (23)
12:38 (25)
39:09 (23)
8:26 (19)
40:40 (23)
1:31 (13)
44:35 (23)
3:55 (11)
47:47 (22)
3:12 (18)
53:28 (21)
5:41 (20)
1:07:25 (22)
13:57 (24)
1:12:48 (22)
5:23 (22)
1:15:02 (22)
2:14 (27)
1:15:33 (22)
31 (29)
1:15:33  Kaisa Huttunen
23   Annamari Heikkilä
Lynx
11:12 (14)
15:37 (14)
4:25 (18)
29:58 (21)
14:21 (27)
38:39 (22)
8:41 (22)
40:18 (22)
1:39 (21)
44:15 (21)
3:57 (12)
47:43 (21)
3:28 (20)
1:02:32 (27)
14:49 (29)
1:11:20 (23)
8:48 (3)
1:16:40 (23)
5:20 (20)
1:18:17 (23)
1:37 (2)
1:18:38 (23)
21 (9)
1:18:38  Annamari Heikkilä
24   Therese Lervik
Solf IK
16:57 (29)
21:44 (26)
4:47 (22)
33:24 (27)
11:40 (20)
42:38 (26)
9:14 (25)
43:53 (26)
1:15 (4)
49:04 (25)
5:11 (23)
52:15 (25)
3:11 (16)
57:58 (24)
5:43 (21)
1:12:22 (24)
14:24 (25)
1:17:58 (24)
5:36 (28)
1:19:53 (24)
1:55 (15)
1:20:15 (24)
22 (12)
1:20:14  Therese Lervik
25   Kaisa Mäkelä
Delta
13:20 (23)
17:34 (20)
4:14 (17)
29:32 (20)
11:58 (22)
44:57 (27)
15:25 (29)
46:20 (27)
1:23 (9)
51:55 (27)
5:35 (25)
55:32 (27)
3:37 (22)
1:01:17 (26)
5:45 (22)
1:13:35 (25)
12:18 (20)
1:19:02 (25)
5:27 (25)
1:21:15 (25)
2:13 (26)
1:21:40 (25)
25 (20)
1:21:40  Kaisa Mäkelä
26   Veera Puro-Aho
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
13:22 (24)
18:34 (23)
5:12 (23)
31:26 (26)
12:52 (26)
40:16 (24)
8:50 (23)
41:49 (24)
1:33 (15)
48:30 (24)
6:41 (28)
52:02 (24)
3:32 (21)
57:42 (23)
5:40 (18)
1:14:20 (26)
16:38 (29)
1:19:43 (26)
5:23 (22)
1:21:48 (26)
2:05 (20)
1:22:14 (26)
26 (23)
1:22:12  Veera Puro-Aho
27   Iina Oja
Pihkaniskat
12:45 (21)
18:54 (24)
6:09 (25)
31:02 (25)
12:08 (24)
41:13 (25)
10:11 (28)
43:04 (25)
1:51 (26)
49:17 (26)
6:13 (27)
53:02 (26)
3:45 (23)
59:55 (25)
6:53 (26)
1:15:43 (27)
15:48 (28)
1:21:18 (27)
5:35 (27)
1:23:57 (27)
2:39 (28)
1:24:18 (27)
21 (9)
1:24:18  Iina Oja
28   Päivi Saarikoski
Pihkaniskat
13:23 (25)
22:48 (28)
9:25 (26)
38:44 (28)
15:56 (28)
47:11 (28)
8:27 (20)
48:59 (28)
1:48 (25)
53:18 (28)
4:19 (15)
59:10 (28)
5:52 (29)
1:07:38 (28)
8:28 (27)
1:18:39 (28)
11:01 (13)
1:23:39 (28)
5:00 (14)
1:25:33 (28)
1:54 (14)
1:25:58 (28)
25 (20)
1:25:58  Päivi Saarikoski
29   Liisa Vikström
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:15 (28)
28:26 (29)
14:11 (29)
44:24 (29)
15:58 (29)
54:20 (29)
9:56 (27)
56:06 (29)
1:46 (24)
1:03:37 (29)
7:31 (29)
1:07:28 (29)
3:51 (25)
1:13:40 (29)
6:12 (25)
1:28:45 (29)
15:05 (27)
1:33:51 (29)
5:06 (16)
1:36:55 (29)
3:04 (29)
1:37:21 (29)
26 (23)
1:37:20  Liisa Vikström
30   Tatiana Gorbacheva
Ramenskoye
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:37:44  Tatiana Gorbacheva
31   Tarja Turkulainen
Espoon Akilles
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:44:57  Tarja Turkulainen
32   Kristiina Manninen
Delta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:46:25  Kristiina Manninen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English