FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D35B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Katri Niittymäki
Koovee
2:16 (1)
3:46 (1)
1:30 (1)
5:25 (1)
1:39 (1)
8:08 (1)
2:43 (1)
10:56 (1)
2:48 (4)
12:49 (1)
1:53 (1)
16:14 (1)
3:25 (1)
19:09 (1)
2:55 (1)
22:43 (1)
3:34 (1)
24:20 (1)
1:37 (2)
25:35 (1)
1:15 (3)
27:45 (1)
2:10 (1)
29:33 (1)
1:48 (1)
29:55 (1)
22 (2)
29:55  Katri Niittymäki
2   Kirsi Kivilaakso
Lynx
2:57 (6)
4:31 (4)
1:34 (3)
6:14 (4)
1:43 (3)
9:06 (3)
2:52 (2)
11:38 (3)
2:32 (1)
13:38 (3)
2:00 (3)
17:11 (2)
3:33 (2)
22:05 (4)
4:54 (13)
25:45 (2)
3:40 (2)
27:23 (2)
1:38 (3)
28:41 (2)
1:18 (4)
30:53 (2)
2:12 (2)
32:50 (2)
1:57 (3)
33:15 (2)
25 (8)
33:15  Kirsi Kivilaakso
3   Hanna Sarjanoja
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (4)
4:10 (3)
1:33 (2)
6:06 (3)
1:56 (8)
9:15 (4)
3:09 (6)
12:09 (4)
2:54 (5)
14:12 (4)
2:03 (5)
18:18 (4)
4:06 (5)
21:52 (3)
3:34 (3)
25:54 (3)
4:02 (5)
27:33 (3)
1:39 (4)
29:02 (3)
1:29 (11)
31:31 (3)
2:29 (9)
33:28 (3)
1:57 (3)
33:54 (3)
26 (11)
33:54  Hanna Sarjanoja
4   Mari Huure
Turun Suunnistajat
2:30 (2)
4:09 (2)
1:39 (4)
5:50 (2)
1:41 (2)
8:51 (2)
3:01 (4)
11:29 (2)
2:38 (2)
13:23 (2)
1:54 (2)
17:30 (3)
4:07 (6)
21:41 (2)
4:11 (7)
26:29 (4)
4:48 (10)
28:10 (4)
1:41 (5)
29:32 (4)
1:22 (7)
31:59 (4)
2:27 (6)
34:18 (4)
2:19 (10)
34:49 (4)
31 (17)
34:49  Mari Huure
5   Elena Markovkina
Saint-Pete
2:49 (5)
4:34 (5)
1:45 (5)
6:42 (5)
2:08 (9)
10:32 (5)
3:50 (11)
14:10 (5)
3:38 (11)
16:15 (5)
2:05 (6)
19:59 (5)
3:44 (3)
23:26 (5)
3:27 (2)
27:27 (5)
4:01 (4)
29:02 (5)
1:35 (1)
30:11 (5)
1:09 (1)
32:39 (5)
2:28 (7)
34:39 (5)
2:00 (5)
35:04 (5)
25 (8)
35:04  Elena Markovkina
6   Heidi Huusari
Inkeroisten Terho
3:08 (8)
5:07 (6)
1:59 (7)
7:01 (6)
1:54 (6)
12:33 (11)
5:32 (20)
15:37 (8)
3:04 (7)
17:44 (7)
2:07 (7)
22:10 (7)
4:26 (8)
25:48 (6)
3:38 (4)
29:45 (6)
3:57 (3)
31:47 (6)
2:02 (7)
32:59 (6)
1:12 (2)
35:27 (6)
2:28 (7)
37:18 (6)
1:51 (2)
37:39 (6)
21 (1)
37:39  Heidi Huusari
7   Anneli Pello
Mercury
3:03 (7)
5:20 (7)
2:17 (10)
9:16 (15)
3:56 (21)
12:15 (10)
2:59 (3)
16:19 (12)
4:04 (15)
18:20 (10)
2:01 (4)
22:09 (6)
3:49 (4)
25:49 (7)
3:40 (5)
30:02 (7)
4:13 (6)
32:07 (7)
2:05 (10)
33:28 (7)
1:21 (6)
35:54 (7)
2:26 (4)
38:02 (7)
2:08 (8)
38:25 (7)
23 (5)
38:25  Anneli Pello
8   Marja-Leena Kunelius
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:29 (17)
6:43 (14)
2:14 (9)
8:37 (12)
1:54 (6)
11:54 (7)
3:17 (7)
14:33 (6)
2:39 (3)
17:44 (7)
3:11 (18)
24:11 (11)
6:27 (18)
29:05 (11)
4:54 (13)
34:00 (9)
4:55 (11)
36:05 (9)
2:05 (10)
37:25 (8)
1:20 (5)
39:59 (8)
2:34 (10)
42:21 (8)
2:22 (11)
42:43 (8)
22 (2)
42:42  Marja-Leena Kunelius
9   Johanna Käpynen
Ulvilan Ura
3:08 (8)
5:30 (8)
2:22 (13)
7:43 (7)
2:13 (11)
11:17 (6)
3:34 (8)
14:55 (7)
3:38 (11)
17:40 (6)
2:45 (13)
22:39 (8)
4:59 (10)
27:57 (8)
5:18 (17)
33:56 (8)
5:59 (18)
36:00 (8)
2:04 (9)
37:33 (9)
1:33 (12)
40:14 (10)
2:41 (13)
42:28 (9)
2:14 (9)
42:51 (9)
23 (5)
42:51  Johanna Käpynen
10   Heidi Prits
Mercury
3:25 (13)
5:52 (11)
2:27 (14)
8:09 (9)
2:17 (12)
13:29 (15)
5:20 (19)
16:55 (13)
3:26 (9)
19:23 (13)
2:28 (9)
24:12 (12)
4:49 (9)
28:35 (9)
4:23 (8)
34:02 (10)
5:27 (15)
36:12 (10)
2:10 (13)
37:36 (10)
1:24 (9)
40:02 (9)
2:26 (4)
42:28 (9)
2:26 (12)
42:58 (10)
30 (14)
42:57  Heidi Prits
11   Svetlana Efremova
Kirov
4:20 (15)
6:37 (13)
2:17 (10)
8:28 (11)
1:51 (5)
13:45 (16)
5:17 (18)
16:59 (14)
3:14 (8)
19:27 (14)
2:28 (9)
25:23 (13)
5:56 (15)
29:53 (13)
4:30 (10)
34:35 (12)
4:42 (9)
36:48 (13)
2:13 (15)
38:16 (12)
1:28 (10)
40:55 (11)
2:39 (12)
42:57 (11)
2:02 (6)
43:27 (11)
30 (14)
43:26  Svetlana Efremova
12   Päivi Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
3:23 (12)
6:00 (12)
2:37 (16)
8:42 (13)
2:42 (16)
13:23 (14)
4:41 (16)
17:50 (15)
4:27 (17)
20:18 (15)
2:28 (9)
25:37 (14)
5:19 (12)
30:00 (14)
4:23 (8)
34:39 (13)
4:39 (8)
36:45 (12)
2:06 (12)
38:21 (13)
1:36 (13)
41:04 (13)
2:43 (14)
43:37 (13)
2:33 (16)
44:02 (12)
25 (8)
44:01  Päivi Haavisto
13   Elena Ushakova
Juventa
3:31 (14)
5:49 (9)
2:18 (12)
8:06 (8)
2:17 (12)
11:57 (8)
3:51 (12)
15:53 (10)
3:56 (14)
18:46 (11)
2:53 (14)
24:06 (10)
5:20 (13)
29:12 (12)
5:06 (16)
34:33 (11)
5:21 (14)
36:35 (11)
2:02 (7)
38:14 (11)
1:39 (14)
41:00 (12)
2:46 (15)
43:32 (12)
2:32 (15)
44:02 (12)
30 (14)
44:02  Elena Ushakova
14   Mari Ahola
Rastiketut
6:11 (21)
7:58 (18)
1:47 (6)
9:42 (16)
1:44 (4)
12:44 (12)
3:02 (5)
15:47 (9)
3:03 (6)
18:03 (9)
2:16 (8)
28:28 (16)
10:25 (20)
32:36 (15)
4:08 (6)
37:43 (15)
5:07 (12)
39:35 (15)
1:52 (6)
40:57 (15)
1:22 (7)
43:22 (14)
2:25 (3)
45:25 (14)
2:03 (7)
45:49 (14)
24 (7)
45:49  Mari Ahola
15   Tarja Lindgren
Kauhavan Wisa
3:11 (10)
5:50 (10)
2:39 (17)
8:27 (10)
2:37 (15)
12:14 (9)
3:47 (10)
15:53 (10)
3:39 (13)
18:47 (12)
2:54 (15)
23:52 (9)
5:05 (11)
28:53 (10)
5:01 (15)
34:58 (14)
6:05 (20)
37:24 (14)
2:26 (17)
39:05 (14)
1:41 (15)
43:44 (15)
4:39 (21)
46:47 (15)
3:03 (19)
47:21 (15)
34 (19)
47:21  Tarja Lindgren
16   Elena Bogopolskaya
Omega-Mosc
4:51 (19)
6:58 (15)
2:07 (8)
9:07 (14)
2:09 (10)
13:17 (13)
4:10 (14)
17:54 (16)
4:37 (19)
20:51 (16)
2:57 (16)
26:35 (15)
5:44 (14)
35:49 (18)
9:14 (21)
40:04 (18)
4:15 (7)
42:14 (17)
2:10 (13)
44:03 (17)
1:49 (17)
46:40 (17)
2:37 (11)
49:07 (16)
2:27 (13)
49:36 (16)
29 (13)
49:36  Elena Bogopolskaya
17   Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen
RastiPiikkiö
2:32 (3)
11:44 (20)
9:12 (20)
14:54 (20)
3:10 (18)
18:35 (19)
3:41 (9)
22:06 (19)
3:31 (10)
24:45 (18)
2:39 (12)
29:07 (18)
4:22 (7)
33:56 (16)
4:49 (12)
39:06 (16)
5:10 (13)
41:20 (16)
2:14 (16)
43:03 (16)
1:43 (16)
46:23 (16)
3:20 (20)
49:17 (17)
2:54 (18)
49:48 (17)
31 (17)
49:49  Katariin Pyökäri-Hänninen
18   Jonna Salminen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
4:38 (18)
7:07 (16)
2:29 (15)
9:49 (17)
2:42 (16)
14:08 (17)
4:19 (15)
18:35 (17)
4:27 (17)
22:26 (17)
3:51 (20)
28:42 (17)
6:16 (16)
34:34 (17)
5:52 (19)
40:01 (17)
5:27 (15)
43:04 (18)
3:03 (20)
45:30 (18)
2:26 (20)
48:25 (18)
2:55 (16)
51:18 (18)
2:53 (17)
51:46 (18)
28 (12)
51:45  Jonna Salminen
19   Mia Perälä
Keravan Urheilijat
4:20 (15)
7:20 (17)
3:00 (18)
10:34 (18)
3:14 (19)
15:28 (18)
4:54 (17)
20:56 (18)
5:28 (21)
25:18 (19)
4:22 (21)
32:38 (19)
7:20 (19)
40:15 (19)
7:37 (20)
46:43 (20)
6:28 (21)
49:54 (20)
3:11 (21)
51:43 (20)
1:49 (17)
54:45 (20)
3:02 (17)
57:15 (19)
2:30 (14)
57:37 (19)
22 (2)
57:37  Mia Perälä
20   Laurence Dannecker
OJura
3:20 (11)
9:06 (19)
5:46 (19)
12:31 (19)
3:25 (20)
20:21 (20)
7:50 (21)
25:21 (20)
5:00 (20)
28:57 (20)
3:36 (19)
35:15 (20)
6:18 (17)
40:50 (20)
5:35 (18)
46:17 (19)
5:27 (15)
49:09 (19)
2:52 (19)
51:00 (19)
1:51 (19)
54:11 (19)
3:11 (18)
58:14 (20)
4:03 (21)
58:49 (20)
35 (20)
58:49  Laurence Dannecker
21   Irina Myakisheva
St.-Petersburg
5:07 (20)
18:23 (21)
13:16 (21)
20:42 (21)
2:19 (14)
24:42 (21)
4:00 (13)
28:52 (21)
4:10 (16)
31:59 (21)
3:07 (17)
49:02 (21)
17:03 (21)
53:39 (21)
4:37 (11)
59:42 (21)
6:03 (19)
1:02:25 (21)
2:43 (18)
1:05:02 (21)
2:37 (21)
1:08:17 (21)
3:15 (19)
1:11:46 (21)
3:29 (20)
1:12:23 (21)
37 (21)
1:12:22  Irina Myakisheva
   Kati Lunden
Maarian Mahti
3:43
5:53
2:10
8:34
2:41
12:32
3:58
16:27
3:55
19:04
2:37
25:52
6:48
-
-
35:18
-
38:10
2:52
39:29
1:19
42:21
2:52
44:33
2:12
44:56
23
hylätty  Kati Lunden
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English