FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D40A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
2754Sirpa AarrejokiSuunta Jyväskylä14:32:0011:04:0013:42:0011:44:0012:00:00   407108
2755Anu AlasaariNivalan Urheilijat  13:44:0011:30:00    107224
2756Alexandra BarkalovaKuzmolovo1RUS15:02:0011:58:0013:02:0011:06:0012:50:00   123423
2757Eija BlomqvistIF Femman14:38:0011:38:0012:48:0012:12:0012:14:00   138029
2758Kirsi BoströmLynx13:44:0012:20:0012:52:0012:10:0012:18:00   47009
2759Theres BrunnerOLGKöllikeSUI13:46:0011:34:0013:54:0012:04:0012:26:00   48725
2760Jenny BuelensASUBOrientBEL14:14:0011:48:0013:50:0011:50:0011:40:00   67036
2761Maarit Dahlman-TervalaRastivarsat13:42:00       141760
2762Heli HaakanaEspoon Suunta14:48:0011:06:0012:40:0011:48:0012:56:00   407112
2763Mirka HaatajaEspoon Suunta15:14:0012:12:0013:04:0011:18:0012:20:00   119775
2764Lotta HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat15:12:0011:24:0013:10:0011:38:0012:40:00   59532
2765Eija HannukselaSK Pohjantähti15:16:0012:06:00      149149
2766Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri14:34:0011:02:0014:04:0011:26:0012:36:00   124357
2767Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot14:10:0012:26:0013:18:0011:52:0011:52:00   120849
2768Pia HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura15:08:0011:16:0013:00:0012:14:0011:46:00   129229
2769Riikka HolmKuopion Suunnistajat14:42:0011:26:0012:42:0011:32:0013:04:00   113291
2770Virpi HyyrynenKuusankosken Urheiluseura    12:30:00   53806
2771Tiina KainulainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:56:0012:16:00      83732
2772Tiina KerkolaSuomusjärven Sisu14:26:0012:32:0013:26:0012:08:0011:42:00   411840
2773Virpi KinnunenOlavin Rasti14:30:0012:18:0012:56:0011:00:0013:08:00   136713
2774Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suunta14:22:0011:42:0013:38:0012:26:0011:50:00   312827
2775Taina KoistinenNastolan Terä13:58:0012:34:0012:54:0012:00:0012:22:00   65261
2776Sari KoskinenHiisirasti14:44:0011:32:0014:00:0011:02:0011:58:00   111282
2777Marja KukonlehtoKangasala SK14:52:0011:56:0013:12:0011:10:0012:02:00   127806
2778Natalya KunitskayaSaint-PeteRUS14:20:0011:08:0013:28:0012:32:0012:46:00   53012
2779Tarja KärjäSavon Suunta14:24:0011:22:0014:08:0011:42:0012:52:00   75704
2780Hanna LankinenHelsingin Suunnistajat  14:02:0011:20:0012:12:00   123191
2781Tarja LepoSuunta Jyväskylä13:56:0012:10:0012:46:0012:20:0012:34:00   52159
2782Sari LiljaSuunta Jyväskylä15:00:0011:40:0013:16:0011:14:0013:10:00   81662
2783Katri LouhiTurun Suunnistajat14:18:0012:24:0013:40:0011:08:0012:06:00   112361
2784Natalia MakeychikVoronezhRUS15:10:0011:28:0012:38:0011:34:0012:44:00   48726
2785Leena MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat13:52:0011:44:0012:58:0012:28:0012:42:00   150720
2786Hanna NiinimäkiKyrös-Rasti14:02:0011:46:0013:32:0012:22:0012:04:00   59784
2787Ulla NissinenUlvilan Ura14:28:0011:18:0013:14:0012:24:0012:38:00   47133
2788Louise ReinikkaVaasan Suunnistajat14:54:0011:50:0013:48:0011:28:0011:48:00   58789
2789Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3714:12:0011:10:0013:52:0012:02:0012:24:00   43915
2790Marjut RoligHauhon Sisu15:04:0011:36:00      483892
2791Tatiana SekhinaDialog-V:NRUS13:38:0012:36:0013:30:0011:40:0012:08:00   48730
2792Virpi SnickarsSolf IK14:40:0011:12:0013:36:0011:12:0013:02:00   59308
2793Gemma SoléCatalonia TeamCAT14:58:0011:20:0013:08:0012:06:0012:28:00   47053
2794Annika StrandbergIF Femman13:40:0012:28:0013:34:0011:24:0013:06:00   92961
2795Vuokko SuutariSippurasti14:08:0011:52:00      128761
2796Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat14:04:0012:04:0013:56:0011:16:0012:48:00   51633
2797Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK14:06:0011:00:0013:58:0011:56:0012:58:00   152014
2798Leena Tuumi-NiemiHiisirasti13:54:0012:22:0013:20:0011:46:0012:54:00   45621
2804Sanna ValkonenTurun Suunnistajat14:46:0012:02:0012:44:0012:16:0011:38:00   152708
2805Minna Valkonen-KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat13:50:0012:08:0013:22:0012:30:0012:10:00   47682
2806Monika ÖsterbergOK7714:00:0011:54:0014:10:0011:58:0011:54:00   51766
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English