FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D40B

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
3512Helena Alden-NieminenAkilles OK14:07:0011:29:0012:03:0012:25:0011:41:00   54312
3513Larisa AndreevaDialog-V:NRUS13:29:0012:25:0012:01:0011:55:0011:39:00   49600
3514Nadezhda BalandinaLegendaCheRUS14:33:0012:03:0012:17:0011:33:0011:07:00   49601
3515Olga BuslovaSaint-PeteRUS14:01:0011:11:0012:25:0012:19:0011:43:00   49602
3516Minna HaapalainenRastiketut13:09:0011:37:0013:23:0011:57:0012:15:00   129994
3517Tarja HuostilaLammin Säkiä13:21:0012:07:0013:21:0011:47:0011:01:00   47159
3518Tatiana IvanovaYarkiyMirRUS14:31:0011:15:0012:23:0011:59:0011:57:00   41372
3519Rahn Brigitta JosefOLGSuhrSUI13:47:0012:15:0013:05:0011:23:0011:03:00   49604
3520Anne KahelinSuunta Jyväskylä14:21:0011:09:0013:31:0011:19:0011:27:00   126573
3521Maarit KaitolaRastiketut13:51:0012:23:0012:33:0011:13:0011:25:00   142332
3522Anne KarantaKadonneenr13:59:0012:13:0012:37:0011:03:0011:55:00   120440
3523Ulla KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä13:33:0011:49:0012:41:0012:01:0012:17:00   155967
3524Tuovi KorsimoPaimion Rasti14:05:0011:33:0012:39:0012:11:0011:09:00   133839
3525Maria KäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura14:27:0012:09:0012:45:0011:27:0011:17:00   117088
3526Tetiana LavrykSFGUUKR13:13:0012:21:0012:43:0012:07:0011:37:00   48494
3527Heli Lehmussaari-RehnLynx14:19:0011:45:0012:09:0011:43:0011:29:00   135523
3528Anu LiljeströmOlavin Rasti13:39:0011:59:0012:27:0012:15:0011:19:00   117007
3529Heli LiukkaKalevan Rasti13:27:0011:07:0013:17:0011:39:0012:05:00   47028
3530Anne MalinSalon Vilpas13:17:0011:47:0013:19:0011:07:0012:21:00   135686
3531Tuula MatikainenKeski-Karjalan Rasti14:09:0012:29:0012:35:0011:15:0011:53:00   93826
3532Irina MayorovaLegendaCheRUS13:41:0011:23:0013:11:0012:21:0012:01:00   49607
3533Ljudmila MelnikovaPetroskoiRUS13:55:00 12:13:00 11:05:00   147897
3534Susanna MiettinenDelta14:13:0011:03:0012:55:0012:03:0011:35:00   155096
3535Liisa MyllysHelsingin Suunnistajat13:35:0012:01:0012:21:0011:41:0012:13:00   53857
3536Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:03:0012:27:0012:47:0011:31:0011:15:00   139225
3537Katriina OvaskaLuumäen Rasti14:25:0011:57:00      135904
3538Anne PaalanenRajamäen Rykmentti13:25:0011:19:0012:51:0012:23:0012:09:00   51404
3539Minna PolvelaTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:11:0011:35:0013:13:0011:51:0012:31:00   43751
3540Susanna PyökäriRastiPiikkiö13:23:0011:13:0013:25:0011:45:0012:07:00   93142
3541Eija RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat14:23:0011:21:0013:15:0011:01:0011:21:00   400886
3542Katja RantalaRiihimäen Suunnistajat13:07:0011:27:0012:59:0012:13:0011:59:00   142469
3543Marina RudenkoPolar StarRUS14:11:0011:41:0013:03:0011:21:0011:11:00   49610
3544Teija SahlströmEspoon Akilles13:45:0011:53:0012:11:0011:25:0012:25:00   51245
3545Päivi SaukkonenPihkaniskat13:03:0011:55:0013:29:0011:29:0011:45:00   408751
3546Gelena ShelekhinaMolodoyBoeRUS13:49:0011:05:0012:31:0011:53:0012:27:00   49612
3547Teija Siltanen-StrömVehkalahden Veikot13:01:0012:19:0012:57:0011:37:0012:03:00   76626
3548Tarja SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti14:29:0012:05:0012:15:0011:11:0011:49:00   112029
3549Irina SkvortsovaVestaRUS13:15:0011:31:0012:49:0012:27:0012:23:00   49615
3550Virpi TilliLynx13:31:0012:31:0013:01:0011:05:0012:19:00   140049
3551Mari TuomaalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot13:53:0012:17:0012:19:0011:09:0011:47:00   125862
3552Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet13:43:0011:17:0013:09:0012:17:0011:31:00   128620
3553Piia VuorelaEspoon Akilles13:19:0011:51:0013:27:0011:49:0011:13:00   132442
3554Mervi HeinaroEspoon Suunta13:57:0011:25:0012:29:0011:17:0012:11:00   143947
3558Elena VolkovaNorthernWiRUS14:17:0011:43:0012:07:0012:05:0011:23:00   49618
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English