FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D40B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Marina Rudenko
Polar Star
1:59 (1)
3:17 (1)
1:18 (1)
5:41 (1)
2:24 (1)
6:57 (1)
1:16 (2)
9:40 (1)
2:43 (2)
11:33 (1)
1:53 (1)
15:48 (1)
4:15 (2)
19:39 (1)
3:51 (3)
22:14 (1)
2:35 (2)
23:36 (1)
1:22 (1)
25:00 (1)
1:24 (1)
28:35 (1)
3:35 (8)
29:25 (1)
50 (1)
29:55 (1)
30 (27)
29:55  Marina Rudenko
2   Virpi Tilli
Lynx
2:18 (3)
3:44 (2)
1:26 (2)
6:10 (2)
2:26 (2)
7:31 (2)
1:21 (7)
10:34 (2)
3:03 (5)
12:27 (2)
1:53 (1)
16:35 (2)
4:08 (1)
19:55 (2)
3:20 (1)
22:39 (2)
2:44 (4)
24:14 (2)
1:35 (3)
25:42 (2)
1:28 (2)
28:50 (2)
3:08 (1)
29:43 (2)
53 (4)
30:06 (2)
23 (5)
30:05  Virpi Tilli
3   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (10)
4:19 (9)
1:30 (6)
6:53 (3)
2:34 (3)
8:18 (3)
1:25 (9)
11:34 (4)
3:16 (9)
13:46 (5)
2:12 (5)
19:25 (3)
5:39 (9)
23:20 (3)
3:55 (4)
26:37 (3)
3:17 (8)
28:26 (3)
1:49 (7)
30:02 (3)
1:36 (4)
33:35 (3)
3:33 (7)
34:40 (3)
1:05 (18)
35:03 (3)
23 (5)
35:02  Eija Rantala
4   Anne Kahelin
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:49 (10)
4:17 (8)
1:28 (3)
7:36 (9)
3:19 (11)
9:30 (9)
1:54 (28)
12:43 (9)
3:13 (6)
15:12 (9)
2:29 (9)
20:21 (7)
5:09 (5)
24:29 (6)
4:08 (5)
27:34 (5)
3:05 (6)
29:17 (4)
1:43 (4)
31:03 (5)
1:46 (11)
34:13 (4)
3:10 (2)
35:12 (4)
59 (9)
35:36 (4)
24 (8)
35:35  Anne Kahelin
5   Mari Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:28 (5)
4:09 (5)
1:41 (9)
6:58 (4)
2:49 (4)
8:29 (4)
1:31 (11)
12:12 (7)
3:43 (17)
14:35 (6)
2:23 (7)
20:01 (6)
5:26 (6)
24:15 (5)
4:14 (7)
27:44 (6)
3:29 (11)
29:40 (6)
1:56 (10)
31:22 (6)
1:42 (7)
35:03 (5)
3:41 (9)
36:04 (5)
1:01 (11)
36:34 (5)
30 (27)
36:33  Mari Tuomaala
6   Mervi Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
2:30 (6)
4:13 (7)
1:43 (11)
7:17 (5)
3:04 (6)
8:36 (5)
1:19 (4)
12:04 (6)
3:28 (11)
14:35 (6)
2:31 (12)
19:41 (4)
5:06 (3)
23:50 (4)
4:09 (6)
27:26 (4)
3:36 (15)
29:25 (5)
1:59 (11)
31:00 (4)
1:35 (3)
35:24 (6)
4:24 (20)
36:16 (6)
52 (2)
36:37 (6)
21 (3)
36:38  Mervi Heinaro
7   Minna Polvela
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
3:07 (19)
4:36 (12)
1:29 (5)
7:33 (8)
2:57 (5)
8:52 (7)
1:19 (4)
11:43 (5)
2:51 (4)
13:40 (3)
1:57 (4)
19:45 (5)
6:05 (16)
26:38 (8)
6:53 (27)
29:07 (7)
2:29 (1)
31:11 (7)
2:04 (13)
33:01 (7)
1:50 (15)
36:13 (7)
3:12 (3)
37:05 (7)
52 (2)
37:24 (7)
19 (1)
37:24  Minna Polvela
8   Mirka Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:35 (8)
4:10 (6)
1:35 (8)
7:24 (7)
3:14 (10)
9:04 (8)
1:40 (19)
12:32 (8)
3:28 (11)
15:29 (10)
2:57 (22)
21:15 (9)
5:46 (11)
27:19 (11)
6:04 (21)
30:19 (8)
3:00 (5)
32:02 (8)
1:43 (4)
33:47 (8)
1:45 (8)
37:36 (8)
3:49 (11)
38:34 (8)
58 (8)
38:57 (8)
23 (5)
38:56  Mirka Oikkonen
9   Helena Alden-Nieminen
Akilles OK
3:03 (16)
4:50 (16)
1:47 (15)
9:24 (21)
4:34 (29)
10:51 (17)
1:27 (10)
14:04 (15)
3:13 (6)
16:33 (14)
2:29 (9)
22:31 (12)
5:58 (15)
26:45 (9)
4:14 (7)
30:23 (11)
3:38 (16)
32:32 (10)
2:09 (14)
34:21 (10)
1:49 (13)
38:06 (9)
3:45 (10)
39:08 (9)
1:02 (14)
39:32 (9)
24 (8)
39:31  Helena Alden-Nieminen
10   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
2:37 (9)
4:35 (11)
1:58 (21)
7:59 (10)
3:24 (14)
9:31 (10)
1:32 (13)
12:52 (10)
3:21 (10)
15:07 (8)
2:15 (6)
20:33 (8)
5:26 (6)
26:36 (7)
6:03 (20)
30:22 (9)
3:46 (20)
32:31 (9)
2:09 (14)
34:17 (9)
1:46 (11)
38:28 (12)
4:11 (16)
39:21 (10)
53 (4)
39:43 (10)
22 (4)
39:42  Tarja Huostila
11   Irina Skvortsova
Vesta
2:59 (14)
4:43 (15)
1:44 (12)
8:07 (12)
3:24 (14)
9:47 (12)
1:40 (19)
13:50 (13)
4:03 (23)
16:31 (13)
2:41 (14)
22:21 (11)
5:50 (13)
27:01 (10)
4:40 (11)
30:22 (9)
3:21 (9)
32:49 (11)
2:27 (21)
34:45 (11)
1:56 (21)
38:17 (10)
3:32 (6)
39:25 (12)
1:08 (23)
39:52 (11)
27 (15)
39:50  Irina Skvortsova
12   Tatiana Ivanova
YarkiyMir
3:47 (29)
5:45 (26)
1:58 (21)
9:11 (17)
3:26 (16)
10:47 (16)
1:36 (15)
14:29 (16)
3:42 (16)
17:26 (16)
2:57 (22)
22:59 (13)
5:33 (8)
27:42 (12)
4:43 (12)
31:07 (12)
3:25 (10)
32:54 (12)
1:47 (6)
35:11 (12)
2:17 (31)
38:27 (11)
3:16 (4)
39:24 (11)
57 (7)
39:52 (11)
28 (17)
39:52  Tatiana Ivanova
13   Susanna Miettinen
Delta
2:52 (12)
4:39 (13)
1:47 (15)
8:08 (13)
3:29 (18)
9:54 (13)
1:46 (21)
14:03 (14)
4:09 (25)
16:48 (15)
2:45 (15)
23:47 (15)
6:59 (20)
28:46 (13)
4:59 (15)
32:37 (13)
3:51 (23)
34:47 (13)
2:10 (16)
36:42 (13)
1:55 (19)
41:17 (13)
4:35 (23)
42:27 (13)
1:10 (25)
42:55 (13)
28 (17)
42:54  Susanna Miettinen
14   Irina Mayorova
LegendaChe
2:27 (4)
3:57 (3)
1:30 (6)
11:20 (28)
7:23 (34)
12:51 (27)
1:31 (11)
16:05 (23)
3:14 (8)
18:34 (21)
2:29 (9)
23:42 (14)
5:08 (4)
31:19 (16)
7:37 (29)
34:51 (15)
3:32 (13)
36:40 (14)
1:49 (7)
38:30 (14)
1:50 (15)
41:55 (14)
3:25 (5)
42:54 (14)
59 (9)
43:23 (14)
29 (22)
43:22  Irina Mayorova
15   Tarja Tuovinen
Lapin Sudet
4:14 (31)
6:00 (29)
1:46 (14)
9:13 (19)
3:13 (9)
11:34 (23)
2:21 (36)
16:01 (22)
4:27 (27)
18:58 (23)
2:57 (22)
26:02 (23)
7:04 (23)
30:27 (14)
4:25 (9)
35:30 (16)
5:03 (35)
37:40 (16)
2:10 (16)
39:30 (17)
1:50 (15)
43:20 (15)
3:50 (12)
44:23 (15)
1:03 (16)
44:48 (15)
25 (10)
44:47  Tarja Tuovinen
16   Olga Buslova
Saint-Pete
2:10 (2)
4:26 (10)
2:16 (31)
15:31 (35)
11:05 (37)
16:48 (33)
1:17 (3)
19:31 (31)
2:43 (2)
21:25 (30)
1:54 (3)
30:05 (29)
8:40 (32)
33:31 (19)
3:26 (2)
36:13 (18)
2:42 (3)
37:42 (17)
1:29 (2)
39:20 (15)
1:38 (5)
43:54 (16)
4:34 (22)
44:55 (16)
1:01 (11)
45:20 (16)
25 (10)
45:20  Olga Buslova
17   Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
Lynx
4:38 (32)
6:56 (33)
2:18 (32)
10:02 (25)
3:06 (7)
11:26 (21)
1:24 (8)
15:01 (19)
3:35 (14)
17:34 (17)
2:33 (13)
24:18 (18)
6:44 (18)
30:27 (14)
6:09 (22)
34:34 (14)
4:07 (27)
37:07 (15)
2:33 (23)
39:25 (16)
2:18 (32)
45:01 (17)
5:36 (29)
46:15 (17)
1:14 (29)
46:41 (17)
26 (13)
46:40  Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn
18   Heli Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
3:04 (17)
5:01 (19)
1:57 (20)
11:53 (29)
6:52 (33)
13:43 (29)
1:50 (24)
17:40 (29)
3:57 (21)
20:57 (28)
3:17 (31)
26:53 (25)
5:56 (14)
33:33 (20)
6:40 (26)
37:04 (20)
3:31 (12)
38:59 (20)
1:55 (9)
40:48 (20)
1:49 (13)
45:10 (18)
4:22 (19)
46:25 (18)
1:15 (30)
46:55 (18)
30 (27)
46:56  Heli Liukka
19   Teija Siltanen-Ström
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:56 (13)
4:51 (17)
1:55 (19)
7:59 (10)
3:08 (8)
9:33 (11)
1:34 (14)
13:19 (11)
3:46 (19)
16:16 (11)
2:57 (22)
23:48 (16)
7:32 (25)
32:44 (18)
8:56 (35)
36:17 (19)
3:33 (14)
38:19 (18)
2:02 (12)
40:04 (18)
1:45 (8)
45:35 (20)
5:31 (28)
46:36 (19)
1:01 (11)
47:04 (19)
28 (17)
47:04  Teija Siltanen-Ström
20   Anne Malin
Salon Vilpas
3:21 (24)
5:46 (27)
2:25 (33)
9:31 (23)
3:45 (23)
11:43 (24)
2:12 (34)
15:34 (20)
3:51 (20)
18:45 (22)
3:11 (29)
25:46 (22)
7:01 (21)
31:21 (17)
5:35 (18)
35:37 (17)
4:16 (29)
38:28 (19)
2:51 (28)
40:42 (19)
2:14 (29)
45:27 (19)
4:45 (24)
46:47 (20)
1:20 (34)
47:20 (20)
33 (34)
47:20  Anne Malin
21   Susanna Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
3:13 (20)
5:17 (21)
2:04 (27)
9:23 (20)
4:06 (26)
11:31 (22)
2:08 (32)
16:37 (24)
5:06 (32)
19:29 (24)
2:52 (19)
25:34 (21)
6:05 (16)
33:53 (21)
8:19 (30)
37:37 (21)
3:44 (19)
39:57 (21)
2:20 (20)
41:55 (21)
1:58 (23)
46:16 (21)
4:21 (18)
47:32 (21)
1:16 (31)
48:00 (21)
28 (17)
47:59  Susanna Pyökäri
22   Tetiana Lavryk
SFGU
4:47 (35)
6:53 (32)
2:06 (28)
10:13 (26)
3:20 (12)
11:50 (25)
1:37 (17)
17:16 (26)
5:26 (34)
20:05 (26)
2:49 (18)
30:01 (28)
9:56 (35)
35:13 (25)
5:12 (17)
39:01 (25)
3:48 (22)
41:34 (24)
2:33 (23)
43:29 (23)
1:55 (19)
47:42 (22)
4:13 (17)
48:49 (22)
1:07 (21)
49:14 (22)
25 (10)
49:14  Tetiana Lavryk
23   Anne Karanta
Kadonneenr
3:00 (15)
4:41 (14)
1:41 (9)
8:30 (14)
3:49 (24)
10:07 (14)
1:37 (17)
13:35 (12)
3:28 (11)
16:29 (12)
2:54 (21)
22:17 (10)
5:48 (12)
36:58 (28)
14:41 (39)
40:14 (28)
3:16 (7)
43:26 (25)
3:12 (30)
45:11 (25)
1:45 (8)
49:15 (23)
4:04 (13)
50:17 (23)
1:02 (14)
50:46 (23)
29 (22)
50:46  Anne Karanta
24   Tuula Matikainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:30 (6)
3:58 (4)
1:28 (3)
7:20 (6)
3:22 (13)
8:40 (6)
1:20 (6)
11:18 (3)
2:38 (1)
13:41 (4)
2:23 (7)
24:15 (17)
10:34 (36)
36:26 (27)
12:11 (38)
40:08 (27)
3:42 (18)
43:52 (27)
3:44 (35)
45:30 (26)
1:38 (5)
49:37 (24)
4:07 (15)
50:33 (24)
56 (6)
51:06 (24)
33 (34)
51:05  Tuula Matikainen
25   Maarit Kaitola
Rastiketut
3:36 (28)
5:38 (25)
2:02 (25)
9:11 (17)
3:33 (19)
10:57 (18)
1:46 (21)
14:41 (18)
3:44 (18)
17:48 (18)
3:07 (27)
24:44 (19)
6:56 (19)
35:06 (24)
10:22 (37)
38:53 (22)
3:47 (21)
41:23 (23)
2:30 (22)
43:28 (22)
2:05 (25)
51:07 (25)
7:39 (35)
52:18 (25)
1:11 (28)
52:47 (25)
29 (22)
52:46  Maarit Kaitola
26   Minna Haapalainen
Rastiketut
3:25 (25)
6:04 (30)
2:39 (36)
13:52 (32)
7:48 (35)
15:42 (32)
1:50 (24)
22:08 (32)
6:26 (38)
25:06 (32)
2:58 (26)
30:50 (30)
5:44 (10)
35:50 (26)
5:00 (16)
39:58 (26)
4:08 (28)
43:32 (26)
3:34 (33)
45:46 (27)
2:14 (29)
53:28 (27)
7:42 (36)
54:35 (26)
1:07 (21)
55:01 (26)
26 (13)
55:01  Minna Haapalainen
27   Liisa Myllys
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:34 (27)
5:46 (27)
2:12 (30)
9:52 (24)
4:06 (26)
12:07 (26)
2:15 (35)
16:51 (25)
4:44 (28)
19:59 (25)
3:08 (28)
28:19 (26)
8:20 (30)
37:28 (29)
9:09 (36)
42:17 (29)
4:49 (34)
44:54 (29)
2:37 (26)
47:28 (29)
2:34 (35)
53:19 (26)
5:51 (31)
54:48 (27)
1:29 (35)
55:22 (27)
34 (37)
55:21  Liisa Myllys
28   Elena Volkova
NorthernWi
3:51 (30)
6:24 (31)
2:33 (34)
12:22 (30)
5:58 (31)
14:13 (30)
1:51 (26)
19:11 (30)
4:58 (31)
23:10 (31)
3:59 (37)
31:29 (31)
8:19 (29)
38:38 (30)
7:09 (28)
43:05 (30)
4:27 (32)
46:26 (30)
3:21 (31)
48:52 (30)
2:26 (34)
53:50 (28)
4:58 (26)
55:00 (28)
1:10 (25)
55:31 (28)
31 (32)
55:31  Elena Volkova
29   Tuovi Korsimo
Paimion Rasti
3:29 (26)
5:27 (24)
1:58 (21)
8:55 (16)
3:28 (17)
10:42 (15)
1:47 (23)
15:36 (21)
4:54 (30)
18:29 (20)
2:53 (20)
26:26 (24)
7:57 (28)
34:58 (23)
8:32 (31)
38:54 (23)
3:56 (25)
44:40 (28)
5:46 (38)
46:47 (28)
2:07 (26)
54:34 (29)
7:47 (37)
55:39 (29)
1:05 (18)
56:09 (29)
30 (27)
56:08  Tuovi Korsimo
30   Teija Sahlström
Espoon Akilles
3:18 (23)
5:26 (23)
2:08 (29)
9:26 (22)
4:00 (25)
11:21 (20)
1:55 (29)
17:31 (28)
6:10 (37)
21:24 (29)
3:53 (36)
29:08 (27)
7:44 (26)
34:44 (22)
5:36 (19)
39:00 (24)
4:16 (29)
41:18 (22)
2:18 (19)
43:30 (24)
2:12 (27)
54:35 (30)
11:05 (40)
55:43 (30)
1:08 (23)
56:16 (30)
33 (34)
56:15  Teija Sahlström
31   Katja Rantala
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:17 (22)
5:01 (19)
1:44 (12)
21:15 (37)
16:14 (38)
22:27 (37)
1:12 (1)
26:35 (37)
4:08 (24)
29:55 (37)
3:20 (32)
39:15 (35)
9:20 (34)
44:02 (33)
4:47 (14)
48:07 (33)
4:05 (26)
50:19 (32)
2:12 (18)
52:18 (32)
1:59 (24)
57:03 (31)
4:45 (24)
58:06 (31)
1:03 (16)
58:26 (31)
20 (2)
58:24  Katja Rantala
32   Päivi Saukkonen
Pihkaniskat
9:40 (39)
12:15 (39)
2:35 (35)
15:59 (36)
3:44 (22)
17:56 (35)
1:57 (30)
24:05 (36)
6:09 (36)
27:55 (36)
3:50 (35)
35:39 (32)
7:44 (26)
42:12 (32)
6:33 (24)
46:30 (31)
4:18 (31)
49:09 (31)
2:39 (27)
51:29 (31)
2:20 (33)
58:26 (32)
6:57 (33)
59:44 (32)
1:18 (33)
1:00:12 (32)
28 (17)
1:00:11  Päivi Saukkonen
33   Piia Vuorela
Espoon Akilles
8:13 (38)
11:03 (38)
2:50 (37)
15:12 (34)
4:09 (28)
18:44 (36)
3:32 (40)
23:58 (35)
5:14 (33)
27:19 (35)
3:21 (33)
35:48 (33)
8:29 (31)
42:10 (31)
6:22 (23)
47:44 (32)
5:34 (38)
50:49 (33)
3:05 (29)
53:24 (33)
2:35 (36)
58:49 (33)
5:25 (27)
1:00:06 (33)
1:17 (32)
1:00:35 (33)
29 (22)
1:00:34  Piia Vuorela
34   Larisa Andreeva
Dialog-V:N
3:16 (21)
5:19 (22)
2:03 (26)
8:52 (15)
3:33 (19)
11:01 (19)
2:09 (33)
14:40 (17)
3:39 (15)
17:55 (19)
3:15 (30)
25:13 (20)
7:18 (24)
47:00 (36)
21:47 (40)
51:28 (36)
4:28 (33)
54:01 (35)
2:33 (23)
56:13 (35)
2:12 (27)
1:00:42 (34)
4:29 (21)
1:02:13 (34)
1:31 (37)
1:03:04 (34)
51 (40)
1:03:05  Larisa Andreeva
35   Maria Käki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:27 (36)
7:21 (34)
1:54 (17)
24:15 (38)
16:54 (39)
25:51 (38)
1:36 (15)
29:49 (38)
3:58 (22)
32:36 (38)
2:47 (16)
39:37 (37)
7:01 (21)
44:22 (34)
4:45 (13)
48:16 (34)
3:54 (24)
53:32 (34)
5:16 (36)
55:28 (34)
1:56 (21)
1:04:13 (35)
8:45 (38)
1:05:18 (35)
1:05 (18)
1:05:45 (35)
27 (15)
1:05:44  Maria Käki
36   Ljudmila Melnikova
Petroskoi
4:45 (34)
8:08 (37)
3:23 (39)
13:03 (31)
4:55 (30)
15:27 (31)
2:24 (37)
22:08 (32)
6:41 (39)
25:45 (33)
3:37 (34)
36:42 (34)
10:57 (37)
45:14 (35)
8:32 (31)
50:59 (35)
5:45 (39)
54:37 (36)
3:38 (34)
57:30 (36)
2:53 (37)
1:04:38 (36)
7:08 (34)
1:06:30 (36)
1:52 (40)
1:07:07 (36)
37 (39)
1:07:06  Ljudmila Melnikova
37   Tarja Simola
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
5:27 (36)
7:28 (35)
2:01 (24)
11:02 (27)
3:34 (21)
12:54 (28)
1:52 (27)
17:18 (27)
4:24 (26)
20:06 (27)
2:48 (17)
46:11 (38)
26:05 (40)
50:36 (38)
4:25 (9)
54:17 (38)
3:41 (17)
1:01:20 (38)
7:03 (40)
1:03:11 (38)
1:51 (18)
1:07:17 (38)
4:06 (14)
1:08:27 (37)
1:10 (25)
1:08:59 (37)
32 (33)
1:08:59  Tarja Simola
38   Katriina Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
4:43 (33)
8:03 (36)
3:20 (38)
14:17 (33)
6:14 (32)
17:05 (34)
2:48 (38)
22:57 (34)
5:52 (35)
27:02 (34)
4:05 (38)
39:15 (35)
12:13 (38)
48:01 (37)
8:46 (33)
54:10 (37)
6:09 (40)
57:42 (37)
3:32 (32)
1:00:48 (37)
3:06 (38)
1:07:00 (37)
6:12 (32)
1:08:35 (38)
1:35 (38)
1:09:05 (38)
30 (27)
1:09:04  Katriina Ovaska
39   Anu Liljeström
Olavin Rasti
3:06 (18)
5:00 (18)
1:54 (17)
28:14 (39)
23:14 (40)
30:20 (39)
2:06 (31)
35:09 (39)
4:49 (29)
39:19 (39)
4:10 (39)
48:05 (39)
8:46 (33)
54:39 (39)
6:34 (25)
1:00:12 (39)
5:33 (37)
1:07:08 (39)
6:56 (39)
1:10:16 (39)
3:08 (40)
1:15:55 (39)
5:39 (30)
1:17:24 (39)
1:29 (35)
1:17:53 (39)
29 (22)
1:17:52  Anu Liljeström
40   Rahn Brigitta Josef
OLGSuhr
18:25 (40)
22:49 (40)
4:24 (40)
30:37 (40)
7:48 (35)
33:56 (40)
3:19 (39)
47:59 (40)
14:03 (40)
53:16 (40)
5:17 (40)
1:12:12 (40)
18:56 (39)
1:21:05 (40)
8:53 (34)
1:26:33 (40)
5:28 (36)
1:31:51 (40)
5:18 (37)
1:34:57 (40)
3:06 (38)
1:44:38 (40)
9:41 (39)
1:46:20 (40)
1:42 (39)
1:46:54 (40)
34 (37)
1:46:53  Rahn Brigitta Josef
   Gelena Shelekhina
MolodoyBoe
4:14
-
-
-
-
13:49
-
18:18
4:29
20:36
2:18
-
-
-
-
34:27
-
-
-
37:36
-
-
-
42:11
-
42:39
28
hylätty  Gelena Shelekhina
   Nadezhda Balandina
LegendaChe
3:15
5:15
2:00
14:36
9:21
16:18
1:42
20:56
4:38
23:39
2:43
31:31
7:52
36:30
4:59
40:53
4:23
43:43
2:50
-
-
50:33
-
51:48
1:15
52:20
32
hylätty  Nadezhda Balandina
   Ulla Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:08
4:58
1:50
8:19
3:21
9:51
1:32
13:28
3:37
15:53
2:25
21:18
5:25
25:25
4:07
29:21
3:56
31:19
1:58
33:18
1:59
-
-
38:31
-
38:57
26
hylätty  Ulla Klemettinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English