FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2010, 12.7. - 17.7.2010

D45A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hanna Kirmula
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:54 (3)
9:39 (2)
2:45 (9)
12:49 (2)
3:10 (4)
20:40 (2)
7:51 (6)
23:11 (2)
2:31 (7)
27:43 (2)
4:32 (12)
32:30 (4)
4:47 (7)
40:23 (2)
7:53 (1)
43:10 (1)
2:47 (3)
45:20 (1)
2:10 (9)
47:35 (1)
2:15 (6)
47:52 (1)
17 (1)
47:53  Hanna Kirmula
2   Sirpa Liukkonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:17 (5)
9:43 (3)
2:26 (2)
13:12 (4)
3:29 (8)
20:48 (3)
7:36 (3)
23:40 (4)
2:52 (15)
27:52 (3)
4:12 (3)
32:02 (2)
4:10 (3)
40:28 (3)
8:26 (3)
43:37 (3)
3:09 (9)
45:33 (2)
1:56 (3)
47:48 (3)
2:15 (6)
48:07 (2)
19 (3)
48:06  Sirpa Liukkonen
3   Elina Raijas
Kalevan Rasti
6:31 (1)
9:12 (1)
2:41 (6)
12:20 (1)
3:08 (3)
19:30 (1)
7:10 (1)
21:52 (1)
2:22 (2)
25:30 (1)
3:38 (1)
31:47 (1)
6:17 (18)
39:45 (1)
7:58 (2)
43:33 (2)
3:48 (19)
45:34 (3)
2:01 (4)
47:46 (2)
2:12 (5)
48:11 (3)
25 (26)
48:11  Elina Raijas
4   Annika Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:33 (8)
10:15 (7)
2:42 (7)
13:46 (7)
3:31 (10)
21:43 (5)
7:57 (7)
23:57 (5)
2:14 (1)
27:54 (5)
3:57 (2)
32:28 (3)
4:34 (5)
41:17 (4)
8:49 (7)
44:22 (4)
3:05 (8)
46:43 (4)
2:21 (15)
49:13 (4)
2:30 (19)
49:32 (4)
19 (3)
49:32  Annika Viilo
5   Pirjo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
8:36 (21)
11:03 (16)
2:27 (3)
14:46 (15)
3:43 (15)
22:03 (8)
7:17 (2)
24:32 (8)
2:29 (5)
28:57 (8)
4:25 (6)
34:07 (7)
5:10 (8)
42:47 (7)
8:40 (6)
45:39 (6)
2:52 (4)
47:33 (6)
1:54 (2)
49:36 (5)
2:03 (1)
49:57 (5)
21 (10)
49:52  Pirjo Aalto
6   Eija Koskivaara
Turun Suunnistajat
7:53 (11)
10:22 (9)
2:29 (4)
13:52 (8)
3:30 (9)
22:08 (9)
8:16 (8)
24:45 (9)
2:37 (9)
29:06 (9)
4:21 (5)
33:48 (6)
4:42 (6)
42:24 (5)
8:36 (5)
45:10 (5)
2:46 (2)
47:22 (5)
2:12 (10)
50:37 (6)
3:15 (37)
51:01 (6)
24 (22)
51:02  Eija Koskivaara
7   Kaija Kekäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:02 (14)
10:52 (13)
2:50 (12)
14:31 (13)
3:39 (13)
23:01 (11)
8:30 (11)
25:46 (12)
2:45 (11)
29:58 (10)
4:12 (3)
34:27 (9)
4:29 (4)
43:56 (8)
9:29 (9)
46:54 (7)
2:58 (6)
49:03 (7)
2:09 (7)
51:40 (7)
2:37 (23)
52:05 (7)
25 (26)
52:04  Kaija Kekäläinen
8   Tarja Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
7:53 (11)
10:14 (6)
2:21 (1)
13:14 (5)
3:00 (2)
20:53 (4)
7:39 (5)
23:23 (3)
2:30 (6)
27:52 (3)
4:29 (10)
34:50 (10)
6:58 (20)
44:51 (9)
10:01 (11)
47:46 (9)
2:55 (5)
49:52 (9)
2:06 (5)
52:02 (8)
2:10 (4)
52:26 (8)
24 (22)
52:26  Tarja Silvennoinen
9   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
7:21 (6)
9:52 (4)
2:31 (5)
14:18 (11)
4:26 (24)
21:55 (6)
7:37 (4)
24:27 (7)
2:32 (8)
28:55 (7)
4:28 (8)
32:53 (5)
3:58 (1)
42:41 (6)
9:48 (10)
47:09 (8)
4:28 (31)
49:18 (8)
2:09 (7)
52:10 (9)
2:52 (31)
52:31 (9)
21 (10)
52:30  Aija Koistinen
10   Lubov Sergeeva
Nord West
7:45 (10)
10:29 (10)
2:44 (8)
14:11 (9)
3:42 (14)
23:25 (13)
9:14 (18)
26:06 (13)
2:41 (10)
30:34 (12)
4:28 (8)
36:29 (12)
5:55 (14)
45:30 (11)
9:01 (8)
48:31 (10)
3:01 (7)
50:51 (10)
2:20 (14)
53:14 (10)
2:23 (15)
53:36 (10)
22 (13)
53:35  Lubov Sergeeva
11   Svetlana Berezina
Saint-Pete
7:16 (4)
10:12 (5)
2:56 (14)
13:11 (3)
2:59 (1)
21:55 (6)
8:44 (12)
24:18 (6)
2:23 (3)
28:49 (6)
4:31 (11)
34:26 (8)
5:37 (13)
45:25 (10)
10:59 (16)
48:48 (11)
3:23 (11)
51:09 (11)
2:21 (15)
53:29 (11)
2:20 (12)
53:53 (11)
24 (22)
53:52  Svetlana Berezina
12   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
7:59 (13)
10:52 (13)
2:53 (13)
14:16 (10)
3:24 (7)
23:10 (12)
8:54 (13)
25:33 (10)
2:23 (3)
29:59 (11)
4:26 (7)
35:12 (11)
5:13 (9)
47:59 (12)
12:47 (26)
51:44 (12)
3:45 (18)
54:15 (12)
2:31 (26)
56:52 (12)
2:37 (23)
57:15 (12)
23 (16)
57:15  Raili Hokajärvi
13   Maarit Ritakallio
Lynx
10:19 (33)
13:04 (28)
2:45 (9)
16:36 (20)
3:32 (11)
25:01 (16)
8:25 (10)
27:55 (16)
2:54 (16)
33:27 (15)
5:32 (17)
38:55 (13)
5:28 (11)
50:02 (13)
11:07 (17)
53:32 (13)
3:30 (13)
55:57 (13)
2:25 (22)
58:22 (13)
2:25 (18)
58:45 (13)
23 (16)
58:42  Maarit Ritakallio
14   Sirkka Sarkki
Keravan Urheilijat
8:32 (20)
11:49 (19)
3:17 (20)
16:54 (21)
5:05 (30)
26:26 (19)
9:32 (20)
29:38 (19)
3:12 (21)
35:40 (19)
6:02 (22)
41:36 (14)
5:56 (15)
52:06 (14)
10:30 (12)
56:15 (14)
4:09 (23)
59:57 (14)
3:42 (43)
1:02:34 (14)
2:37 (23)
1:02:55 (14)
21 (10)
1:02:55  Sirkka Sarkki
15   Pirjo Kauria
Olavin Rasti
7:25 (7)
10:48 (12)
3:23 (23)
14:39 (14)
3:51 (17)
23:33 (14)
8:54 (13)
26:22 (14)
2:49 (14)
31:44 (14)
5:22 (15)
43:15 (16)
11:31 (40)
54:58 (16)
11:43 (22)
58:41 (15)
3:43 (17)
1:00:59 (15)
2:18 (12)
1:03:14 (15)
2:15 (6)
1:03:39 (15)
25 (26)
1:03:37  Pirjo Kauria
16   Pauliina Lankinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:55 (39)
14:47 (36)
3:52 (34)
19:05 (29)
4:18 (22)
28:03 (24)
8:58 (16)
31:08 (21)
3:05 (18)
36:56 (21)
5:48 (19)
44:44 (20)
7:48 (24)
56:07 (17)
11:23 (20)
59:28 (16)
3:21 (10)
1:01:50 (16)
2:22 (17)
1:04:22 (16)
2:32 (21)
1:04:42 (16)
20 (7)
1:04:41  Pauliina Lankinen
17   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:29 (18)
12:30 (23)
4:01 (36)
17:30 (24)
5:00 (27)
27:37 (22)
10:07 (25)
31:38 (24)
4:01 (34)
37:49 (24)
6:11 (25)
43:58 (17)
6:09 (17)
54:31 (15)
10:33 (14)
59:37 (17)
5:06 (43)
1:01:59 (17)
2:22 (17)
1:04:33 (17)
2:34 (22)
1:04:55 (17)
22 (13)
1:04:55  Anja Mäkelä
18   Merja Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:14 (17)
11:25 (17)
3:11 (18)
21:29 (41)
10:04 (47)
31:03 (33)
9:34 (21)
34:15 (30)
3:12 (21)
40:00 (28)
5:45 (18)
45:14 (21)
5:14 (10)
56:33 (19)
11:19 (18)
1:00:04 (18)
3:31 (14)
1:02:28 (18)
2:24 (20)
1:04:50 (18)
2:22 (14)
1:05:13 (18)
23 (16)
1:05:14  Merja Airaksinen
19   Velga Zalaiskalna
Toktaka
9:05 (24)
12:23 (21)
3:18 (21)
17:24 (23)
5:01 (28)
27:25 (20)
10:01 (23)
30:23 (20)
2:58 (17)
36:16 (20)
5:53 (21)
42:12 (15)
5:56 (15)
56:22 (18)
14:10 (35)
1:00:57 (19)
4:35 (34)
1:03:21 (19)
2:24 (20)
1:06:06 (19)
2:45 (28)
1:06:29 (19)
23 (16)
1:06:28  Velga Zalaiskalna
20   Tiina Mäkelä
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat
12:39 (46)
16:20 (43)
3:41 (28)
20:26 (36)
4:06 (18)
31:04 (34)
10:38 (28)
34:43 (31)
3:39 (28)
39:46 (27)
5:03 (13)
48:06 (28)
8:20 (28)
58:38 (22)
10:32 (13)
1:02:35 (21)
3:57 (21)
1:04:43 (21)
2:08 (6)
1:07:03 (21)
2:20 (12)
1:07:23 (20)
20 (7)
1:07:23  Tiina Mäkelä
21   Meri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:48 (22)
11:45 (18)
2:57 (15)
16:06 (18)
4:21 (23)
25:49 (18)
9:43 (22)
28:35 (17)
2:46 (12)
34:49 (17)
6:14 (26)
45:42 (23)
10:53 (38)
56:39 (20)
10:57 (15)
1:01:42 (20)
5:03 (42)
1:04:19 (20)
2:37 (27)
1:06:58 (20)
2:39 (26)
1:07:29 (21)
31 (41)
1:07:27  Meri Huhtanen
22   Riitta Ternola
Kangasala SK
8:51 (23)
12:27 (22)
3:36 (26)
15:39 (17)
3:12 (5)
29:42 (29)
14:03 (45)
35:42 (35)
6:00 (42)
45:55 (37)
10:13 (44)
49:59 (29)
4:04 (2)
58:33 (21)
8:34 (4)
1:02:57 (22)
4:24 (29)
1:05:26 (23)
2:29 (25)
1:07:43 (23)
2:17 (10)
1:08:02 (22)
19 (3)
1:08:01  Riitta Ternola
23   Liisa Juga
Keravan Urheilijat
8:08 (15)
10:54 (15)
2:46 (11)
14:30 (12)
3:36 (12)
22:48 (10)
8:18 (9)
25:34 (11)
2:46 (12)
30:41 (13)
5:07 (14)
48:00 (27)
17:19 (45)
59:35 (23)
11:35 (21)
1:02:58 (23)
3:23 (11)
1:05:20 (22)
2:22 (17)
1:07:39 (22)
2:19 (11)
1:08:02 (22)
23 (16)
1:08:02  Liisa Juga
24   Elena Afonyushkina
Ramenskoye
8:29 (18)
12:05 (20)
3:36 (26)
16:21 (19)
4:16 (21)
25:38 (17)
9:17 (19)
28:46 (18)
3:08 (20)
35:29 (18)
6:43 (31)
44:40 (19)
9:11 (33)
59:42 (24)
15:02 (36)
1:03:21 (24)
3:39 (16)
1:05:47 (24)
2:26 (23)
1:08:10 (24)
2:23 (15)
1:08:37 (24)
27 (33)
1:08:36  Elena Afonyushkina
25   Päivi Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:37 (9)
10:43 (11)
3:06 (16)
14:49 (16)
4:06 (18)
24:02 (15)
9:13 (17)
27:22 (15)
3:20 (24)
34:43 (16)
7:21 (34)
47:35 (26)
12:52 (42)
1:00:22 (26)
12:47 (26)
1:05:12 (27)
4:50 (37)
1:07:24 (26)
2:12 (10)
1:09:40 (25)
2:16 (9)
1:10:00 (25)
20 (7)
1:09:59  Päivi Virekunnas
26   Eija Sulavuori
Turun Metsänkävijät
10:38 (36)
13:44 (31)
3:06 (16)
18:58 (28)
5:14 (32)
30:10 (30)
11:12 (33)
33:37 (28)
3:27 (25)
38:59 (26)
5:22 (15)
46:57 (25)
7:58 (26)
1:00:19 (25)
13:22 (30)
1:04:13 (25)
3:54 (20)
1:07:06 (25)
2:53 (32)
1:10:09 (26)
3:03 (34)
1:10:32 (26)
23 (16)
1:10:32  Eija Sulavuori
27   Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:33 (2)
10:21 (8)
3:48 (33)
13:33 (6)
3:12 (5)
27:31 (21)
13:58 (43)
37:08 (38)
9:37 (44)
43:32 (34)
6:24 (27)
53:00 (33)
9:28 (35)
1:04:19 (30)
11:19 (18)
1:06:56 (29)
2:37 (1)
1:08:46 (29)
1:50 (1)
1:10:49 (27)
2:03 (1)
1:11:08 (27)
19 (3)
1:11:08  Minna-Liisa Mankkinen
28   Päivi Ojajärvi
Rastiketut
9:10 (25)
12:52 (26)
3:42 (29)
18:57 (27)
6:05 (39)
29:18 (27)
10:21 (26)
33:24 (27)
4:06 (35)
41:07 (31)
7:43 (37)
46:37 (24)
5:30 (12)
1:00:42 (27)
14:05 (33)
1:04:51 (26)
4:09 (23)
1:07:34 (27)
2:43 (29)
1:11:27 (28)
3:53 (46)
1:11:53 (28)
26 (31)
1:11:53  Päivi Ojajärvi
29   Katri Pyymäki
Kouvolan Rasti-72
9:47 (29)
13:01 (27)
3:14 (19)
17:31 (25)
4:30 (25)
28:20 (26)
10:49 (31)
32:08 (25)
3:48 (31)
37:56 (25)
5:48 (19)
45:23 (22)
7:27 (23)
1:00:47 (28)
15:24 (37)
1:05:24 (28)
4:37 (35)
1:08:14 (28)
2:50 (30)
1:11:32 (29)
3:18 (38)
1:12:05 (29)
33 (46)
1:12:04  Katri Pyymäki
30   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
9:23 (26)
12:45 (24)
3:22 (22)
16:55 (22)
4:10 (20)
27:42 (23)
10:47 (30)
31:25 (23)
3:43 (30)
37:30 (23)
6:05 (24)
44:16 (18)
6:46 (19)
1:02:31 (29)
18:15 (43)
1:07:00 (30)
4:29 (32)
1:10:18 (30)
3:18 (39)
1:13:54 (30)
3:36 (43)
1:14:25 (30)
31 (41)
1:14:25  Riitta Kaasalainen
31   Irena Morawska
Flota Gdynia
10:41 (37)
15:33 (42)
4:52 (44)
19:22 (31)
3:49 (16)
28:17 (25)
8:55 (15)
31:23 (22)
3:06 (19)
37:26 (22)
6:03 (23)
55:09 (38)
17:43 (46)
1:07:34 (34)
12:25 (24)
1:12:19 (34)
4:45 (36)
1:14:38 (33)
2:19 (13)
1:16:46 (31)
2:08 (3)
1:17:11 (31)
25 (26)
1:17:11  Irena Morawska
32   Tuija Järvinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
9:25 (27)
12:49 (25)
3:24 (24)
20:54 (39)
8:05 (45)
30:55 (32)
10:01 (23)
35:09 (32)
4:14 (37)
42:44 (33)
7:35 (36)
53:08 (34)
10:24 (36)
1:06:05 (31)
12:57 (28)
1:10:29 (31)
4:24 (29)
1:13:26 (31)
2:57 (33)
1:16:51 (32)
3:25 (39)
1:17:13 (32)
22 (13)
1:17:12  Tuija Järvinen
33   Anu Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
11:00 (40)
15:13 (40)
4:13 (40)
22:44 (43)
7:31 (43)
34:56 (42)
12:12 (38)
38:11 (41)
3:15 (23)
45:26 (36)
7:15 (33)
52:32 (31)
7:06 (21)
1:06:19 (32)
13:47 (31)
1:10:41 (32)
4:22 (28)
1:13:32 (32)
2:51 (31)
1:16:57 (33)
3:25 (39)
1:17:27 (33)
30 (40)
1:17:26  Anu Reiman
34   Tarja Jokikokko
Oulun Tarmo
11:05 (42)
15:08 (38)
4:03 (37)
19:58 (35)
4:50 (26)
31:48 (37)
11:50 (35)
35:17 (34)
3:29 (27)
41:50 (32)
6:33 (29)
54:07 (36)
12:17 (41)
1:06:26 (33)
12:19 (23)
1:11:50 (33)
5:24 (45)
1:15:02 (34)
3:12 (38)
1:18:33 (34)
3:31 (42)
1:19:09 (34)
36 (47)
1:19:09  Tarja Jokikokko
35   Catarina Frenckell
OK Raseborg
11:54 (43)
15:27 (41)
3:33 (25)
20:28 (37)
5:01 (28)
31:09 (35)
10:41 (29)
35:09 (32)
4:00 (33)
47:00 (41)
11:51 (46)
54:50 (37)
7:50 (25)
1:08:58 (36)
14:08 (34)
1:14:00 (36)
5:02 (40)
1:16:39 (36)
2:39 (28)
1:19:40 (35)
3:01 (33)
1:20:07 (35)
27 (33)
1:20:07  Catarina Frenckell
36   Meeli Kerem
M:A:R:U:
9:41 (28)
13:51 (32)
4:10 (39)
19:09 (30)
5:18 (33)
30:21 (31)
11:12 (33)
34:03 (29)
3:42 (29)
40:32 (30)
6:29 (28)
51:11 (30)
10:39 (37)
1:08:10 (35)
16:59 (41)
1:12:29 (35)
4:19 (27)
1:16:01 (35)
3:32 (42)
1:19:59 (36)
3:58 (47)
1:20:30 (36)
31 (41)
1:20:30  Meeli Kerem
37   Mitereva Galina
Orienta-Ky
10:32 (35)
15:12 (39)
4:40 (43)
21:15 (40)
6:03 (38)
32:19 (39)
11:04 (32)
36:25 (36)
4:06 (35)
43:57 (35)
7:32 (35)
52:57 (32)
9:00 (32)
1:12:14 (39)
19:17 (45)
1:16:27 (38)
4:13 (26)
1:19:37 (37)
3:10 (37)
1:22:34 (37)
2:57 (32)
1:23:03 (37)
29 (37)
1:23:03  Mitereva Galina
38   Tiina Linnainmaa
Kyrös-Rasti
9:55 (30)
13:42 (29)
3:47 (31)
18:54 (26)
5:12 (31)
29:31 (28)
10:37 (27)
32:58 (26)
3:27 (25)
40:09 (29)
7:11 (32)
55:50 (39)
15:41 (43)
1:12:10 (37)
16:20 (38)
1:15:43 (37)
3:33 (15)
1:20:40 (38)
4:57 (47)
1:23:11 (38)
2:31 (20)
1:23:38 (38)
27 (33)
1:23:37  Tiina Linnainmaa
39   Soili Kuittinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:22 (34)
14:22 (34)
4:00 (35)
19:42 (32)
5:20 (34)
31:37 (36)
11:55 (36)
37:08 (38)
5:31 (40)
46:27 (40)
9:19 (40)
53:38 (35)
7:11 (22)
1:13:31 (40)
19:53 (46)
1:17:43 (40)
4:12 (25)
1:20:40 (38)
2:57 (33)
1:23:31 (39)
2:51 (30)
1:23:57 (39)
26 (31)
1:23:57  Soili Kuittinen
40   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:13 (16)
14:08 (33)
5:55 (45)
19:52 (34)
5:44 (35)
32:24 (40)
12:32 (40)
45:44 (44)
13:20 (45)
53:56 (44)
8:12 (39)
1:03:09 (43)
9:13 (34)
1:15:37 (41)
12:28 (25)
1:19:40 (41)
4:03 (22)
1:22:06 (41)
2:26 (23)
1:24:30 (40)
2:24 (17)
1:24:54 (40)
24 (22)
1:24:53  Sinikka Kukkola
41   Hanna Paronen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
9:55 (30)
13:42 (29)
3:47 (31)
19:50 (33)
6:08 (40)
32:12 (38)
12:22 (39)
38:00 (40)
5:48 (41)
47:57 (42)
9:57 (43)
59:02 (40)
11:05 (39)
1:12:12 (38)
13:10 (29)
1:17:08 (39)
4:56 (39)
1:22:00 (40)
4:52 (46)
1:24:45 (41)
2:45 (28)
1:25:13 (41)
28 (36)
1:25:13  Hanna Paronen
42   Anneli Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
10:48 (38)
14:32 (35)
3:44 (30)
20:28 (37)
5:56 (36)
32:30 (41)
12:02 (37)
36:45 (37)
4:15 (38)
46:10 (39)
9:25 (41)
1:02:11 (42)
16:01 (44)
1:18:56 (43)
16:45 (39)
1:24:17 (42)
5:21 (44)
1:27:36 (42)
3:19 (40)
1:31:01 (42)
3:25 (39)
1:31:30 (42)
29 (37)
1:31:29  Anneli Rautasalo
43   Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12:15 (45)
16:50 (45)
4:35 (42)
22:51 (44)
6:01 (37)
36:50 (44)
13:59 (44)
42:55 (43)
6:05 (43)
50:45 (43)
7:50 (38)
59:28 (41)
8:43 (30)
1:18:34 (42)
19:06 (44)
1:24:32 (43)
5:58 (46)
1:28:17 (43)
3:45 (44)
1:31:21 (43)
3:04 (35)
1:31:46 (43)
25 (26)
1:31:44  Paula Raudasvirta-Kurth
44   Olga Khepina
VelikyNovg
11:03 (41)
15:07 (37)
4:04 (38)
22:40 (42)
7:33 (44)
35:29 (43)
12:49 (41)
39:23 (42)
3:54 (32)
45:56 (38)
6:33 (29)
1:07:00 (44)
21:04 (47)
1:23:48 (44)
16:48 (40)
1:28:50 (44)
5:02 (40)
1:31:49 (44)
2:59 (35)
1:35:02 (44)
3:13 (36)
1:35:34 (44)
32 (45)
1:35:34  Olga Khepina
45   Louise Sylva
Dartford
10:15 (32)
17:40 (46)
7:25 (46)
24:55 (45)
7:15 (41)
45:10 (46)
20:15 (47)
50:37 (45)
5:27 (39)
1:02:35 (45)
11:58 (47)
1:11:32 (45)
8:57 (31)
1:25:25 (45)
13:53 (32)
1:29:59 (45)
4:34 (33)
1:34:20 (45)
4:21 (45)
1:37:57 (45)
3:37 (44)
1:38:26 (45)
29 (37)
1:38:27  Louise Sylva
46   Johanna Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:06 (44)
16:36 (44)
4:30 (41)
25:35 (46)
8:59 (46)
40:12 (45)
14:37 (46)
59:08 (46)
18:56 (46)
1:08:39 (46)
9:31 (42)
1:17:02 (46)
8:23 (29)
1:35:00 (46)
17:58 (42)
1:39:55 (46)
4:55 (38)
1:42:57 (46)
3:02 (36)
1:46:36 (46)
3:39 (45)
1:46:54 (46)
18 (2)
1:46:54  Johanna Gustafsson
47   Yana Malakhovskaya
Foton-Mosc
16:43 (47)
24:43 (47)
8:00 (47)
31:59 (47)
7:16 (42)
45:44 (47)
13:45 (42)
1:13:06 (47)
27:22 (47)
1:23:33 (47)
10:27 (45)
1:31:48 (47)
8:15 (27)
2:05:21 (47)
33:33 (47)
2:18:46 (47)
13:25 (47)
2:22:13 (47)
3:27 (41)
2:24:56 (47)
2:43 (27)
2:25:27 (47)
31 (41)
2:25:26  Yana Malakhovskaya
   Marja Sarin
Kangasala SK
8:39
13:10
4:31
21:01
7:51
29:30
8:29
32:28
2:58
36:40
4:12
-
-
51:33
-
54:49
3:16
57:21
2:32
1:00:24
3:03
1:00:48
24
hylätty  Marja Sarin
   Maria Rosa Civit
Catalonia Team
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Maria Rosa Civit
   Eeva Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
10:16
14:07
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:35
-
1:15:08
33
keskeytti  Eeva Mäki-Petäys
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English